1126
pictures
1
blog posts
786 photographed species of 921 (85%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-05-26. Aleksandr Кривцов: Black Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dunlin, Booted Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Mistle Thrush, Elvira Gazieva: Common Mynah, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Common Starling, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Reed Bunting, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Ruslan Telegin: Great White Egret, Lesser Grey Shrike, Svetlana Vasilkova: Common Rosefinch, Demoiselle Crane, Common Starling, Eastern Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Reed-warbler, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Rosefinch.

2020-05-25. Aleksandr Golyantov: Yellowhammer, Blue Tit, Aleksandr Кривцов: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Kestrel, Brambling, Daurian Partridge, Alex Komarovskiy: European Golden Oriole, Common Kingfisher, Willow Tit, Black Stork, Northern House Martin, Alexander Rausch: House Sparrow, Alexandr Katuncev: European Greenfinch, Alexey Sizov: Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Little Bittern, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Alexey Yakovlev: Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Common Tern, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Stonechat, European Turtle Dove, Common Chaffinch, Ortolan Bunting, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Andrei Kuryashkin: Black-eared Kite, Common Cuckoo, Bluethroat, Common Nightingale, Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrew Simon: Common Rosefinch, Spotted Redshank, Common Greenshank, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Common Snipe, Green Sandpiper, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Collared Dove, European Golden Oriole, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Common Starling, Spotted Flycatcher, Blackcap, European Bee-eater, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Hoopoe, Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, Cattle Egret, Common Whitethroat, Corn Bunting, Corn Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Greater Ringed Plover, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Little Stint, Sanderling, Purple Heron, Purple Heron, Little Bittern, Common Whitethroat, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Common Whitethroat, Little Bittern, Glossy Ibis, Ferruginous Duck, Black-crowned Night Heron, Mallard, Ferruginous Duck, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Corn Bunting, Barn Swallow, European Bee-eater, Andrey Chernykh: Spotted Crake, Eurasian Bittern, Andrey Shatalov: Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Andrey Vyalkov: Great Knot, Curlew Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Oriental Turtle Dove, Anna Vasilchenko: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Common Coot, Daurian Jackdaw, Upland Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Askar Isabekov: Common Sandpiper, Masked Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Blue Whistling Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Turkestan Shrike, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Common Kestrel, Mistle Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Peregrine Falcon, Barn Swallow, Dmitry Erokhin: Red-breasted Merganser, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Dmitry Pozharsky: Black Kite, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Barkanova: Long-toed Stint, Elena Kleymenova: Common Kingfisher, Marsh Sandpiper, Mallard, Temminck's Stint, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Great White Egret, Temminck's Stint, Dunlin, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, River Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Indian Golden Oriole, Long-eared Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Grigory Khasanov: Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Yellowhammer, Black Stork, Lesser Whitethroat, Hera Iceberg: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Song Thrush, Sedge Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Pacific Swift, Igor Latysh: White's Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Hen Harrier, Pied Flycatcher, Oriental Cuckoo, Black-throated Thrush, Green Sandpiper, Hawfinch, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Cuckoo, Crested Honey-buzzard, European Golden Oriole, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Common Rosefinch, Ilya Sukhov: Greenish Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Tree Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Swinhoe's Snipe, Oriental Cuckoo, Sand Martin, Eurasian Redstart, Common Swift, European Greenfinch, Redwing, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Snipe, Eurasian Wigeon, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Black Tern, Common Tern, Black Tern, Baillon's Crake, Paddyfield Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Sedge Warbler, Western Marsh-harrier, Inna Kyselova: Corn Bunting, Black-crowned Night Heron, European Bee-eater, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Julia Abramova: Eurasian Bittern, Northern Black Grouse, Khasan Zhurtov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Konstantin Romanov: Common Tern, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Marsh Warbler, Marina Gudimova: Rock Sparrow, Desert Finch, Common Cuckoo, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Kentish Plover, Common Redshank, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Roller, Marina Norkina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Marina Zubareva: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Temminck's Stint, Great Cormorant, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Barn Swallow, Red-breasted Merganser, Long-toed Stint, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Demoiselle Crane, Richard's Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sandpiper, Horned Lark, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Heron, Brown Shrike, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Osprey, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Michael Nevski: Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Mikhail Malischev: Barred Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Temminck's Stint, Common Chiffchaff, Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Swinhoe's Snipe, Daurian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Common Raven, Swinhoe's Snipe, Swinhoe's Snipe, Black Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Stonechat, Pacific Swift, Nadezhda Orlova: Brown Shrike, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Nadia Goncharova: Little Bunting, Taiga Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Natali Kim: Fieldfare, Natali Petrunina: Eurasian Wryneck, Bean Goose, Siberian Accentor, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Oystercatcher, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Far Eastern Curlew, Great Knot, Red Knot, Dunlin, Ruff, Taiga Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Natalia Honcharyk: Northern Wheatear, Natalia Vorobyova: Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Common Redshank, Citrine Wagtail, Gadwall, Eurasian Redstart, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Nikita Yablokov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, Common Buzzard, Northern House Martin, Nikola Zmievskiy: Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Hoopoe, Oleg Popov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Oleg Sheremet: Slender-billed Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Paddyfield Warbler, Sandwich Tern, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Olga Nemezhikova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pjotr Trommel: Common Kingfisher, Little Bittern, Azure Tit, Wood Pigeon, European Golden Oriole, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Woodchat Shrike, Hoopoe, Raouf Bairashev: Common Mynah, Eurasian Collared Dove, Sergey Simonov: Rook, Great Crested Grebe, Common Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Sergey Volkov: Barred Warbler, Suhaaz Abdul: Eurasian Hobby, Svetlana Vasilkova: Little Bunting, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Fieldfare, Common Coot, Tatyana Archimaeva: Great Reed Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black-faced Bunting, Pacific Swift, Vitalii Kazannyk: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Snow Bunting, Vitaliy Butko: Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Vitaliy Mosienko: Black Tern, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Peregrine Falcon, Vladimir Stramnoy: Hoopoe, Eurasian Roller, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Wood Pigeon, Great Cormorant, Ferruginous Duck, Little Bustard, Temminck's Stint, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great White Egret, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-tailed Godwit, Calandra Lark, Red-crested Pochard, Mallard, Long-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Common Coot, Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-05-24. Ainur Iskakova: Great Crested Grebe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Aisagali Kadirov: Long-tailed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Shrike, Sedge Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Aleksandr Golyantov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Moorhen, Fieldfare, Grey Heron, Northern Shoveler, Fieldfare, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Mute Swan, Great Reed Warbler, Mallard, Alexey Sizov: Common Crane, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Buzzard, Song Thrush, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Ruff, Tree Pipit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Andrei Kiselev: Common Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Booted Warbler, Andrew Simon: Spotted Flycatcher, River Warbler, Wood Warbler, European Robin, Gadwall, Northern Lapwing, Terek Sandpiper, Andrey Chernykh: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Baillon's Crake, Black Tern, Common Snipe, Andrey Mis\'kov: European Serin, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Kingfisher, Black-crowned Night Heron, European Bee-eater, Andrey Shatalov: Bohemian Waxwing, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrey Vyalkov: Lesser Sand Plover, Kentish Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Dunlin, Grey-tailed Tattler, Pied Harrier, Anna Golubeva: Common Crane, Long-tailed Tit, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Arseniy Markiv: White Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Askar Isabekov: Rosy Starling, Black-Necked Grebe, Gadwall, Great White Egret, Black-headed Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Great Cormorant, Common Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Shelduck, Wood Sandpiper, Little Bustard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Roller, Denis Kochetkov: Scaly-sided Merganser, Denis Voronov: Swinhoe's Snipe, Thrush Nightingale, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, European Bee-eater, Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Garden Warbler, Willow Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Whitethroat, Dmitry Belyaev: Dollarbird, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Black-naped Oriole, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Dunlin, Common Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Stint, Citrine Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Ruddy Shelduck, Spotted Crake, Oriental Turtle Dove, Baillon's Crake, Common Stonechat, Long-toed Stint, Citrine Wagtail, Common Crane, Paddyfield Warbler, Bluethroat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Baillon's Crake, Little Ringed Plover, Spotted Flycatcher, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Common Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Wigeon, Sky Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: European Greenfinch, Mallard, Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Northern House Martin, Evgenia Zotova: Tawny Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Great Reed Warbler, European Greenfinch, Corn Bunting, Evgeniy Sofronov: Citrine Wagtail, Icterine Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Blackcap, Hera Iceberg: Black-winged Stilt, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Blackcap, Igor Fefelov: Mallard, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Sikorssky: Squacco Heron, Montagu's Harrier, Black-headed Wagtail, Irina Romanovskaia: Cinereous Vulture, Jack Wilshere: Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Rubythroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Booted Eagle, Common Nightingale, Syrian Woodpecker, Konstantin Andrussenko: Peregrine Falcon, Hooded Crow, Grey Heron, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Leonid Shurov: Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Blackcap, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Rosefinch, Brambling, Maria Demina: Western Marsh-harrier, Common Coot, Yellow Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Northern Reed Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Maria Kuzmina: Black Tern, Hooded Crow, Whinchat, Michael Nevski: Northern House Martin, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Little Owl, Common Sandpiper, Common Rosefinch, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Ruddy Shelduck, Citrine Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Northern Wheatear, Nadezhda Orlova: European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Natalia Fomina: White-cheeked Starling, Grey-backed Thrush, Purple-backed Starling, Natalya Markova: Sand Martin, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Wryneck, Barn Swallow, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Honey-buzzard, Grey Heron, Nikita Yablokov: Temminck's Stint, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Curlew, Spotted Redshank, Bluethroat, Oleg Popov: Spotted Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, Oleg Sheremet: Temminck's Stint, Little Gull, Oleh Snitsar: European Serin, Olga Gajduk: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Olga Malygina: Little Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Starling, Ruddy Shelduck, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Great Cormorant, Ruslan Kirillin: Naumann's Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Snipe, Naumann's Thrush, Eurasian Bittern, Ruslan Telegin: Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Ortolan Bunting, Common Kestrel, Tufted Duck, Sean Minns: Woodchat Shrike, Long-tailed Shrike, Sergei Titov: Long-eared Owl, Suhaaz Abdul: Booted Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Mallard, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Sparrow, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Nightjar, Valerii Bogdanovich: Lesser Kestrel, Demoiselle Crane, Common Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Victor Natykanets: Whooper Swan, Common Cuckoo, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Barn Swallow, Sand Martin, Tree Pipit, Whinchat, Wood Lark, Wood Lark, Garganey, Vitaliy Butko: Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Bittern, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Vitaliy Mosienko: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Black Tern, Black Tern, Common Tern, Common Coot, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Vladimir Stramnoy: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Eurasian Siskin, Yevgen Chernolyev: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Tern, Barred Warbler, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Yulya Goroshko: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Сергей Ефанов: Levant Sparrowhawk.

2020-05-23. Aibar Magazov: Great Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Aisagali Kadirov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Calandra Lark, Horned Lark, Crested Lark, Rock Sparrow, Red-headed Bunting, Greater Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Grey Heron, Great Reed Warbler, European Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Rosy Starling, Purple Heron, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Collared Dove, Aleksandr Кривцов: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Aleksey Bolshakov: Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Black Stork, Alexandr Katuncev: Azure Tit, Common Mynah, Great Tit, Masked Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Nightingale, Great Tit, Masked Wagtail, Common Mynah, Alexandr Kochetkov: Corncrake, Red-backed Shrike, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Grey Partridge, Common Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, Eastern Buzzard, Garden Warbler, Sky Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-harrier, Black Kite, Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, Booted Warbler, Pacific Swift, Alexey Sizov: Grey Heron, Corn Bunting, White-winged Tern, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Song Thrush, Great Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Reed Warbler, Common Pheasant, European Greenfinch, Barred Warbler, Corn Bunting, Corn Bunting, Gull-billed Tern, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrew Simon: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Common Cuckoo, Western Marsh-Harrier, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Andrey Semenov: Marsh Warbler, Booted Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Barnacle Goose, Anna Vasilchenko: White-Backed Woodpecker, Anna Yasko: Spotted Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Black-headed Bunting, Askar Isabekov: Black-tailed Godwit, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Terek Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Common Greenshank, Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Whimbrel, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Common Shelduck, Northern Pintail, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Ruddy Shelduck, Ferruginous Duck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Meadow Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Dmitry Erokhin: Pied Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Elena Barkanova: Dunlin, Family Kuzhel: Corncrake, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Red-headed Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Collared Dove, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Bittern, Grigory Khasanov: Pacific Swift, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Shoveler, Temminck's Stint, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Bearded Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Igor Sikorssky: Greater Short-toed Lark, Irina Romanovskaia: Little Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Collared Pratincole, Lesser Sand Plover, Azure Tit, Alpine Swift, Jack Wilshere: Sky Lark, Yellowhammer, Common Sandpiper, Jeremy Mix: Tree Sparrow, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Whiskered Tern, Sand Martin, Western Marsh-Harrier, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Great Crested Grebe, Red-crested Pochard, Eurasian Hobby, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Konstantin Andrussenko: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Starling, Leonid Shurov: Common Kestrel, Song Thrush, Rook, Common Raven, European Golden Oriole, Liza Ovsyannikova: Whinchat, Common Starling, Common Buzzard, Marina Norkina: Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Maxim Lanin: Northern Shoveler, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Mikhail Kuzmin: Red-necked Phalarope, Nadezhda Orlova: Gull-billed Tern, Sky Lark, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Whinchat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hybrid Bunting, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Natalya Ostapova: Common Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Woodcock, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Roller, Olga Fattakhova: Upland Buzzard, Rook, Olga Gajduk: Great Tit, Olga Malygina: Lesser Grey Shrike, Whiskered Tern, Barred Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Common Teal, Sand Martin, Common Whitethroat, Common Crane, Kentish Plover, Temminck's Stint, Paddyfield Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Common Buzzard, Booted Eagle, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Stock Pigeon, White Stork, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-headed Gull, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern House Martin, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Pjotr Trommel: Eurasian Roller, Hoopoe, Black Tern, Ruslan Telegin: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Linnet, Booted Warbler, Sergei Shmygalev: Greater Sand Plover, Common Swift, Desert Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Desert Finch, Rufous Bush Robin, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Sergey Chumakov: Citrine Wagtail, Sergey Simonov: Citrine Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Montagu's Harrier, Svetlana Medvedeva: Rosy Starling, Northern Goshawk, Tatyana Archimaeva: Great Cormorant, Swan Goose, Pied Avocet, Common Teal, Valery Shokhrin: Eurasian Whimbrel, Slavonian Grebe, Far Eastern Curlew, Striated Heron, Little Tern, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Brown Hawk-Owl, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Cuckoo, Vitaliy Mosienko: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Tern, Vladimir Lyapunov: Little Bittern, Common Rosefinch, Turkestan Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, European Greenfinch, Common Moorhen, Barn Swallow, Little Bittern, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Common Cuckoo, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Stork, Red-backed Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Yevgen Chernolyev: Squacco Heron, Ferruginous Duck, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Cuckoo, Black Tern, Ruddy Turnstone, Sand Martin.

2020-05-22. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Black Kite, White Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Starling, Mallard, Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Gull, Common Snipe, Wood Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Ortolan Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Aleksandr Кривцов: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black Kite, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Great White Egret, Black-crowned Night Heron, House Sparrow, Great Reed Warbler, Glossy Ibis, Great Reed Warbler, Yellow-legged Gull, Spotted Flycatcher, Alexey Timoshenko: Common Swift, Greenish Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Cuckoo, Paddyfield Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Demoiselle Crane, Gadwall, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Black-Necked Grebe, Gadwall, Red-crested Pochard, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Lapwing, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Common Shelduck, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Oriental Turtle Dove, Paddyfield Warbler, Booted Warbler, Bluethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Northern Shoveler, Common Tern, Slavonian Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Paddyfield Warbler, Tawny Pipit, Booted Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Andrei Petrov: Little Tern, Black Tern, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Swift, Western Marsh-Harrier, Andrew Simon: Common Crane, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Chernykh: Paddyfield Warbler, Oriental Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Icterine Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Osprey, Dunnock, Garden Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Syrian Woodpecker, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Siskin, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Oriental Cuckoo, Dusky Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Brown Shrike, Arseniy Markiv: Grey Wagtail, Mandarin Duck, Askar Isabekov: White-headed Duck, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Whooper Swan, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Roller, Temminck's Stint, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Azure Tit, Black-headed Wagtail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Western Marsh-Harrier, Rosy Starling, Spotted Redshank, Terek Sandpiper, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Red-crested Pochard, Garganey, Common Pochard, Red-headed Bunting, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Pied Avocet, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Japanese Grosbeak, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Elena Kleymenova: Willow Warbler, Elena Pavlenko: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Evgeniy Sofronov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Galina Katanova: Wood Warbler, Northern Bullfinch, Mew Gull, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Gennady Kolotin: Little Grebe, Little Crake, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Grigory Khasanov: Horned Lark, Little Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Redwing, Slavonian Grebe, Igor Fefelov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Tern, Igor Latysh: Siberian Rubythroat, Eyebrowed Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Leonid Shurov: Little Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Common Swift, Northern House Martin, Western Grasshopper Warbler, River Warbler, Maria Kuzmina: European Bee-eater, Marina Gudimova: Spanish Sparrow, Rosy Starling, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Rock Sparrow, Garden Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Garden Warbler, Common Starling, Marina Norkina: Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Maxim Lanin: Common Rosefinch, Mihail Ivanov: Pallas's Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Nadezhda Orlova: Hen Harrier, Sand Martin, Hybrid Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Natali Kim: Common Tern, Natali Petrunina: Grey-tailed Tattler, Dusky Thrush, Natalia Honcharyk: Little Tern, Greenish Warbler, Corncrake, River Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Long-eared Owl, Black Redstart, Eurasian Jay, Natalya Markova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: European Golden Oriole, Common Tern, Nikolai Dorofeev: Demoiselle Crane, Common Starling, Oleg Belyalov: Common Coot, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Tern, Little Bittern, Oleg Popov: European Golden Oriole, Common Cuckoo, Common Redshank, Common Raven, Oleg Sheremet: Black Kite, Olga Fattakhova: Tree Sparrow, Whooper Swan, Hen Harrier, Common Goldeneye, Grey Plover, Olga Gajduk: Common Redshank, Lesser Grey Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Pavel Karplyuk: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Pavel Petrushin: Oriental Stork, White-cheeked Starling, Falcated Duck, Garganey, Common Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Pjotr Trommel: Crested Lark, Barn Swallow, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Eurasian Roller, Sergo Travelian: Ruddy Shelduck, Svetlana Agafonova: Black Stork, Crested Honey-buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Svetlana Vasilkova: Hoopoe, Red Crossbill, Sky Lark, Black Woodpecker, Daurian Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Chinese Grosbeak, Eurasian Wryneck, Thick-billed Warbler, Grey-backed Thrush, Japanese Grosbeak, Tatyana Archimaeva: Rosy Starling, Cinereous Vulture, Black-headed Gull, Valery Shokhrin: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Brown Shrike, Median Egret, Taiga Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Rufous-bellied Woodpecker, Red-necked Phalarope, Japanese Grosbeak, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: European Golden Oriole, Vladimir Maer: Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Vladimir Stramnoy: Syrian Woodpecker, Yevgen Chernolyev: Greater Flamingo, Glossy Ibis, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Rosy Starling, Yevgeny Belousov: White-crowned Penduline Tit, Blue Whistling Thrush.

2020-05-21. Ainur Iskakova: European Bee-eater, Marsh Warbler, Aisagali Kadirov: Mew Gull, Aldiyar Saparbayev: European Bee-eater, Common Coot, Common Coot, Red-Necked Grebe, Grey Heron, Black Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Herring Gull, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Black Kite, Herring Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Aleksandr Кривцов: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Common Redpoll, White Wagtail, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Gadwall, Red-breasted Merganser, Alex Komarovskiy: Pied Avocet, Little Egret, Icterine Warbler, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Alexandr Masalev: Spotted Flycatcher, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Collared Flycatcher, Common Coot, Alexey Sizov: Great White Egret, Tree Sparrow, Purple Heron, Crested Lark, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Kestrel, Common Whitethroat, Anatolii Khodakov: Ashy Minivet, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-backed Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Andrei Kiselev: Black Kite, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Andrey Chernykh: Tree Pipit, Andrey Semenov: Black Stork, Marsh Sandpiper, Black Tern, Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-tailed Godwit, Dunlin, Icterine Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Anna Golubeva: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Terek Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Marsh Warbler, Askar Isabekov: European Greenfinch, Common Swift, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Black Kite, House Sparrow, White Wagtail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Pigeon, Dmitry Erokhin: Barn Swallow, Redwing, Elena Shvydun: Greenish Warbler, Elena Vasilyeva: Thrush Nightingale, Black Kite, Pied Flycatcher, Evgeniy Sofronov: Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Gleb Kirillov: Common Chiffchaff, Grigory Khasanov: Common Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Wood Sandpiper, Igor Shcherbakov: Blackcap, Inna Kyselova: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Meadow Pipit, Irina Malykina: Daurian Redstart, White-cheeked Starling, Barn Swallow, Irina Romanovskaia: European Golden Oriole, Little Bittern, Red-rumped Swallow, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-backed Shrike, Ferruginous Duck, European Bee-eater, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Konstantin Andrussenko: European Golden Oriole, Common Moorhen, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gadwall, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Whooper Swan, Eurasian Linnet, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Owl, Fieldfare, Peregrine Falcon, Bewick's Swan, Grey Partridge, Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Dalmatian Pelican, Long-eared Owl, Leonid Shurov: Northern Reed Bunting, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, Maria Kuzmina: Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Marina Gudimova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Thrush Nightingale, European Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Pied Wheatear, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marina Norkina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Blackcap, Michael Nevski: Great Crested Grebe, Song Thrush, Mikhail Malischev: Common Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Garden Warbler, River Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Common Coot, Eurasian Hobby, Herring Gull, Spotted Flycatcher, Nadejda Popova: Fieldfare, Little Bunting, Brambling, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Tern, Green Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Nadia Goncharova: Spotted Flycatcher, Natali Kim: Common Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Mallard, Eurasian Redstart, Natali Petrunina: Bohemian Waxwing, Temminck's Stint, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Corn Bunting, Marsh Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Black-crowned Night Heron, Great Cormorant, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Natalya Ostapova: Short-eared Owl, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Golden Plover, Lesser Whitethroat, Corncrake, Redwing, Nikita Yablokov: Common Greenshank, Spotted Redshank, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Cuckoo, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Isabelline Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, European Golden Oriole, Hume's Warbler, Little Bittern, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Oleg Popov: Thrush Nightingale, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Oleg Sheremet: Pied Avocet, Olga Gajduk: Collared Flycatcher, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Whitethroat, Pavel Karplyuk: Red-crested Pochard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Isabelline Wheatear, Pavel Ryzhikh: Daurian Redstart, Philippe Campeau: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Nightingale, Alpine Swift, Lesser Whitethroat, Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Kestrel, Svetlana Vasilkova: Slavonian Grebe, Pied Wheatear, Yellowhammer, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Kestrel, Tamara Pryadun: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chinese Grosbeak, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Valerii Bogdanovich: Amur Falcon, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Northern Lapwing, Mute Swan, Bewick's Swan, Ferruginous Duck, White-winged Scoter, Common Crane, Sky Lark, Vitalii Kazannyk: Barred Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Gadwall, White Stork, Common Crane, Barn Swallow, Vitaliy Butko: White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, White Wagtail, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Rosefinch, European Bee-eater, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Crested Honey-buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Black-headed Wagtail, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt.

2020-05-20. Aisagali Kadirov: Common Rosefinch, Little Bittern, Barred Warbler, Glossy Ibis, Spotted Crake, Ruff, Red-backed Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, Garden Warbler, Aldiyar Saparbayev: House Sparrow, Northern Wheatear, Crested Lark, Booted Warbler, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Mallard, Gadwall, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Black Kite, Common Goldeneye, Common Moorhen, Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wigeon, Aleksey Bolshakov: Greater Ringed Plover, Alex Komarovskiy: Lesser Grey Shrike, Slender-billed Gull, Black-crowned Night Heron, Dunlin, Black-winged Stilt, Grey Plover, Common Whitethroat, Black Tern, Ruddy Turnstone, Alexander Rausch: Fieldfare, Alexander Rogal': Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Curlew Sandpiper, Chinese Grosbeak, Bar-tailed Godwit, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Cuckoo, Common Greenshank, Lesser Striated Swallow, Pacific Swift, Alexey Sizov: Rosy Starling, Purple Heron, Black-winged Stilt, European Bee-eater, Common Whitethroat, Andrey Shatalov: Booted Warbler, Bluethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Hooded Crow, Anna Vasilchenko: Bean Goose, Askar Isabekov: Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Steppe Eagle, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Partridge, Little Bustard, Chono Erdenebayarin: Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Booted Warbler, Long-toed Stint, Elena Shvydun: Icterine Warbler, Common Swift, Evgeniy Sofronov: European Bee-eater, Family Kuzhel: Black Tern, Greater Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Gleb Kirillov: Common Greenshank, Grigory Khasanov: Dunlin, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Bewick's Swan, Mute Swan, Upland Buzzard, Grey Heron, Little Stint, Spotted Redshank, Asian Short-toed Lark, Greater Ringed Plover, White-winged Scoter, Sand Martin, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Swinhoe's Snipe, Siberian Rubythroat, Amur Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Pigeon, Whinchat, Igor Fefelov: Gadwall, Eurasian Goldfinch, Daurian Redstart, Igor Latysh: Corncrake, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Mallard, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Greater Ringed Plover, Paddyfield Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Ruff, Ilya Sukhov: Common Tern, Little Tern, Common Kestrel, Whinchat, Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Common Swift, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Irina Romanovskaia: Little Bittern, Common Cuckoo, Common Moorhen, Common Kingfisher, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Jack Wilshere: Common Kestrel, Pine Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Eurasian Linnet, Leonid Ishkov: Blue Whistling Thrush, Marina Gudimova: Pied Wheatear, White Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Natali Kim: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, House Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Natali Petrunina: Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Sandpiper, Brambling, Little Bunting, Large-billed Crow, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Nikita Yablokov: Long-toed Stint, Eurasian Redstart, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Hobby, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Oleg Sheremet: Common Shelduck, Olga Fattakhova: Grey Wagtail, Goosander, Eurasian Dipper, Olga Gajduk: Common Chaffinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Pochard, Northern Wheatear, Horned Lark, Red-backed Shrike, Water Pipit, Common Stonechat, Pavel Ryzhikh: Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pjotr Trommel: Common Kingfisher, Common Cuckoo, Common Moorhen, Little Bittern, Black-crowned Night Heron, Sergey Chumakov: Common Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Tamara Pryadun: Forest Wagtail, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Brown Shrike, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Great Cormorant, Siberian Black-backed Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Bittern, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Bewick's Swan, Goosander, Common Coot, Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Gadwall, Greylag Goose, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Common Moorhen, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Tern, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Hybrid Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, YevgenY Николаевич: European Bee-eater, European Golden Oriole, European Greenfinch, Common Pheasant, Yuriy Redkin: Baraba Steppe Gull, Grey Heron, Pied Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Mew Gull.

2020-05-19. Alex Komarovskiy: Sandwich Tern, Arctic Loon, Pied Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Roller, Spotted Flycatcher, Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Northern Pintail, Common Starling, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Spotted Crake, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Booted Warbler, Barn Swallow, Swinhoe's Snipe, Corncrake, Common Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, European Golden Oriole, Black Kite, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Grey Heron, Mallard, Fieldfare, Sand Martin, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Common Starling, Bluethroat, Common Swift, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Long-tailed Tit, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Black-headed Bunting, Common Nightingale, Hooded Crow, Red-backed Shrike, Alexey Timoshenko: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Bluethroat, Pied Flycatcher, Andrei Kiselev: Terek Sandpiper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Curlew, Smew, Mallard, Montagu's Harrier, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Andrey Fedotov: Siberian Flycatcher, Anna Golubeva: Great Reed Warbler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Azure Tit, Eurasian Hobby, River Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Anna Vasilchenko: Wood Sandpiper, Anna Yasko: Little Bittern, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Redstart, Common Tern, White Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Lesser Grey Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Red-backed Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, Caspian Gull, Mallard, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Roller, Red-headed Bunting, Corn Bunting, Long-tailed Shrike, Calandra Lark, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Roller, Dasha Iva: Bluethroat, Dmitry Nizovtsev: European Bee-eater, Ekaterina Shichkova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Hooded Crow, Green Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Elena Kleymenova: Citrine Wagtail, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, Paddyfield Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Goldeneye, Grey Heron, Common Swift, Sand Martin, Temminck's Stint, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Elena Shnayder: Northern Reed Bunting, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Blackbird, Evgeniya Николаевна: Mute Swan, Pied Avocet, Eurasian Spoonbill, Swan Goose, Family Kuzhel: Icterine Warbler, Black-headed Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Galina Katanova: Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Wigeon, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Common Snipe, Gleb Kirillov: Wood Sandpiper, Grigory Khasanov: Eurasian Wryneck, Temminck's Stint, Hill Pigeon, Great Cormorant, Taiga Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Yellow Wagtail, Igor Fefelov: Northern Hazelhen, Common Treecreeper, Igor Latysh: Northern Black Grouse, Common Cuckoo, Common Snipe, Igor Shcherbakov: Hawfinch, Marsh Warbler, Ilya Sukhov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Irina Romanovskaia: Clamorous Reed Warbler, Common Moorhen, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mallard, Jack Wilshere: Demoiselle Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Mute Swan, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Curlew, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Demoiselle Crane, Lesser Kestrel, Gadwall, Red-billed Chough, Horned Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Common Shelduck, Pied Avocet, Garganey, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, White-winged Scoter, Northern Shoveler, Upland Buzzard, Citrine Wagtail, Leonid Shurov: Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Spotted Redshank, Little Gull, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Curlew, Ludmila Davyduk: Hooded Crow, Barn Swallow, Maksim Volkov: Hooded Crow, Marina Gudimova: Little Owl, Corncrake, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Kestrel, River Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Kentish Plover, Michael Nevski: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Caspian Gull, Common Whitethroat, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Wood Sandpiper, Little Bunting, Mikhail Malischev: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Montagu's Harrier, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Wood Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Blackcap, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Whinchat, Northern Wheatear, Common Moorhen, Thrush Nightingale, Fieldfare, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Pheasant, Lesser Grey Shrike, Wood Pigeon, Long-eared Owl, Nikita Yablokov: Great Cormorant, Lesser Whitethroat, Little Bunting, Sand Martin, Common Whitethroat, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Wryneck, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Tree Pipit, Oleg Sheremet: Sandwich Tern, Olga Gajduk: Savi's Warbler, Olga Kolotilina: Thrush Nightingale, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Siberian Rubythroat, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Serg Silan: Golden Eagle, Sergei Shmygalev: Mallard, Shikra, Turkestan Tit, Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Azure Tit, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Common Nightingale, Black-headed Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Oystercatcher, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Gadwall, Little Bustard, Spanish Sparrow, Suhaaz Abdul: Fieldfare, Bluethroat, Svetlana Agafonova: Pine Bunting, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, European Bee-eater, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tatiana Semenova: Common Rosefinch, Black-faced Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Vera Krasilnikova: Golden Eagle, Vladimir Pankratov: Thrush Nightingale, Masked Wagtail, Common Tern, European Golden Oriole, Thrush Nightingale, Common Cuckoo, Sand Martin, Booted Warbler, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Vladislav Iopek: Northern Reed Bunting, Willow Warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Citrine Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Lapwing, Tree Pipit, Common Tern, Sedge Warbler, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Yevgeny Belousov: Black-winged Stilt, Wood Sandpiper, Yulya Goroshko: Taiga Flycatcher, Siberian Rubythroat.

2020-05-18. Aisagali Kadirov: Collared Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, European Bee-eater, European Golden Oriole, Hoopoe, Spotted Flycatcher, Aleksandr Golyantov: Willow Warbler, Alexander Rausch: Black Kite, Hooded Crow, Alexandr Belyaev: Citrine Wagtail, Red-headed Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Nightingale, Tawny Pipit, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, European Nightjar, European Nightjar, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Barred Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Grey Wagtail, Semi-collared Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, European Bee-eater, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Goshawk, Common Chiffchaff, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Starling, Andrei Kiselev: Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Andrei Kuryashkin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, European Golden Oriole, Andrei Petrov: Arctic Tern, Dunlin, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, Wood Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Great Reed Warbler, Caspian Tern, Pied Flycatcher, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, European Turtle Dove, Mallard, Purple Heron, Black-headed Wagtail, Glossy Ibis, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Ruff, Black-headed Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Little Egret, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Linnet, Little Egret, Glossy Ibis, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Great Reed Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Cuckoo, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Corn Bunting, Bluethroat, Purple Heron, European Bee-eater, Glossy Ibis, Andrey Chernykh: Greenish Warbler, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, European Golden Oriole, Tree Pipit, Andrey Fedotov: Black-naped Oriole, Common Sandpiper, Siberian Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Grey-backed Thrush, Chestnut Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Lesser Whitethroat, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: White-winged Tern, Great White Egret, Greater Ringed Plover, Long-toed Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Ruff, Curlew Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Anna Golubeva: Wood Lark, Little Tern, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Coot, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Citrine Wagtail, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Snipe, Anna Yasko: Hooded Crow, Askar Isabekov: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Wood Pigeon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Thrush Nightingale, Pied Flycatcher, Elena Barkanova: Wood Sandpiper, Elena Shvydun: Marsh Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Goldcrest, Evgeniy Sofronov: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Alpine Swift, Gleb Kirillov: Dunnock, Grigory Khasanov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Blyth's Pipit, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Tern, Green Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Redwing, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Igor Fefelov: Olive-backed Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Igor Latysh: Tawny Pipit, Peregrine Falcon, Common Snipe, Common Kestrel, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Wigeon, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Pale Sand Martin, Stock Pigeon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Thrush Nightingale, European Greenfinch, European Golden Oriole, Grey Heron, Oriental Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Inna Kyselova: Common Rosefinch, River Warbler, Corncrake, Marsh Warbler, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Mew Gull, Garganey, Montagu's Harrier, Red-throated Pipit, Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Roller, Lesser Grey Shrike, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Black-winged Stilt, Spotted Redshank, Common Redshank, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Common Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Sandpiper, Slender-billed Gull, Leonid Shurov: Green Sandpiper, Maksim Volkov: Northern Bullfinch, Maria Kuzmina: Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Maxim Lanin: Blackcap, Common Pochard, Michael Nevski: Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Western Grasshopper Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Chiffchaff, Nadejda Popova: Common Coot, Garganey, Nadezhda Orlova: Sand Martin, Mew Gull, Grey Heron, Natali Kim: Hume's Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Moorhen, Common Starling, Natali Petrunina: Falcated Duck, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Long-toed Stint, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Natalia Vorobyova: Hooded Crow, Natalya Markova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Icterine Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Pied Flycatcher, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Grey Heron, Corncrake, Common Coot, Barn Swallow, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Wood Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-tailed Godwit, White-winged Tern, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Gull, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Sand Martin, Long-toed Stint, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Spotted Redshank, Ruff, Common Cuckoo, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Peregrine Falcon, Brown Shrike, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Swift, Northern Lapwing, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Wood Pigeon, Common Pheasant, Oleg Belyalov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Moorhen, Eastern Common Swift, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Little Bittern, Oleg Popov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Shelduck, Oleg Sheremet: Paddyfield Warbler, Olexandr Ghryb: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Cuckoo, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Red-Necked Grebe, Osprey, Purple Heron, Meadow Pipit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Great Reed Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Grey Heron, Long-eared Owl, European Turtle Dove, Barred Warbler, Corn Bunting, Marsh Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Red-backed Shrike, Collared Flycatcher, Olga Gajduk: Bluethroat, Olga Kolotilina: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Cuckoo, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Kestrel, Willow Warbler, Whinchat, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Wryneck, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Golden Oriole, Hen Harrier, Common Whitethroat, Pjotr Trommel: Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Indian Sparrow, Roman Yaremchuk: European Bee-eater, Common Cuckoo, Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Swift, Ferruginous Duck, Meadow Pipit, Ruslan Kirillin: Pin-tailed Snipe, Common Snipe, Sergey Chumakov: Mallard, Suhaaz Abdul: Long-eared Owl, Red-crested Pochard, Mute Swan, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Eyebrowed Thrush, Oriental Turtle Dove, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Oriental Turtle Dove, Brown Hawk-Owl, Grey Wagtail, Grey-backed Thrush, Brambling, Common Rosefinch, Rustic Bunting, Little Bunting, Vitaliy Butko: Eurasian Roller, Vladimir Stramnoy: Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Hoopoe, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Turkestan Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Roller, White-Winged Woodpecker, Common Nightingale, Common Tern, Barred Warbler.

2020-05-17. Aisagali Kadirov: Northern House Martin, Sand Martin, Lesser Grey Shrike, Alexander Rausch: Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Alexander Rogal': Asian Brown Flycatcher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Ashy Minivet, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Alexandr Belyaev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Black-headed Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Common Swift, Shikra, Alexandr Lyubimov: European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Fieldfare, Alexey Sizov: Common Moorhen, Eurasian Jay, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, European Bee-eater, Black-headed Gull, European Turtle Dove, Tree Pipit, Song Thrush, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Osprey, White Wagtail, Common Tern, Andrew Simon: European Nightjar, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Warbler, Tree Pipit, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Coot, Great Reed Warbler, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Marsh Warbler, Barred Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Blackcap, Little Bittern, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Wood Pigeon, Common Nightingale, Little Egret, Little Egret, Little Egret, Andrey Chernykh: Common Whitethroat, Common Cuckoo, Little Gull, Corncrake, Andrey Mis\'kov: Common Rosefinch, Corncrake, River Warbler, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Little Bittern, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Raven, Hoopoe, Anna Vasilchenko: Siberian Rubythroat, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Common Stonechat, Common Goldeneye, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Anna Yasko: Thrush Nightingale, Corncrake, Great Reed Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Eastern Scops-Owl, Denis Kazakov: Yellow Wagtail, Rook, Denis Tsupko: Little Egret, Great Tit, Northern House Martin, Squacco Heron, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Black-crowned Night Heron, Barn Swallow, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Common Tern, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Crested Grebe, Denis Zhbir: Black-tailed Godwit, White-winged Tern, Common Rosefinch, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Yellow Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-winged Stilt, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Gadwall, Ruff, Northern Pintail, Ruddy Shelduck, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Common Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, White-winged Tern, Paddyfield Warbler, Bluethroat, Grey Heron, Little Gull, Booted Warbler, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Wryneck, Dmytro Petrychenko: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redshank, White Stork, Savi's Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Pied Flycatcher, Great Crested Grebe, Hen Harrier, Gadwall, Bluethroat, Sand Martin, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-backed Shrike, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Wood Warbler, Wood Warbler, European Serin, Common Quail, Little Crake, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, European Golden Oriole, Great Reed Warbler, Collared Flycatcher, European Robin, Blackcap, Lesser Grey Shrike, Corncrake, Black-tailed Godwit, Whinchat, Common Pheasant, Common Chiffchaff, Evgeniy Sofronov: Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Woodcock, Family Kuzhel: Little Egret, Squacco Heron, Cattle Egret, Cattle Egret, Galina Katanova: Great Snipe, Great Snipe, Great Snipe, Common Starling, European Robin, Horned Lark, Gleb Kirillov: Tree Pipit, Grigory Khasanov: White-throated Needletail, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Azure-winged Magpie, Igor Sikorssky: Temminck's Stint, Little Tern, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Northern House Martin, Common Sandpiper, Common Starling, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Pheasant, Wood Pigeon, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Little Bittern, Eurasian Hobby, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, White Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Grey Heron, Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Ludmila Davyduk: Common Chaffinch, Northern Lapwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Western Marsh-Harrier, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Marina Zubareva: Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Bluethroat, Taiga Flycatcher, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Citrine Wagtail, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Gadwall, Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Green Sandpiper, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Michael Nevski: Common Swift, Pied Flycatcher, Tufted Duck, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Terek Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Northern Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Tern, Natali Kim: Common Whitethroat, Yellowhammer, Common Stonechat, Natalia Fomina: Common Teal, Natalia Honcharyk: European Bee-eater, Common Raven, Corncrake, White-winged Tern, Sedge Warbler, Natalia Vorobyova: Pallas's Gull, Common Tern, Common Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Garganey, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Booted Warbler, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Hobby, Spotted Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Fieldfare, Nikolaj Karanov: Northern Reed Bunting, Sedge Warbler, Black Kite, Common Raven, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Oleg Belyalov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Oleg Popov: Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Oleg Sheremet: Greater Flamingo, Greater Flamingo, Oleh Snitsar: Wood Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Garden Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Sedge Warbler, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Hoopoe, White Stork, Common Coot, White-winged Tern, House Sparrow, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Great Crested Grebe, Red-backed Shrike, European Bee-eater, Olga Fattakhova: Common Kestrel, Yellowhammer, Olga Gajduk: Common Starling, Olga Nemezhikova: Bluethroat, Pavel Petrushin: Rook, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Brown Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Falcated Duck, Oriental Stork, Tufted Duck, White-cheeked Starling, Garganey, Common Teal, Common Raven, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Far Eastern Curlew, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Grebe, Siberian Rubythroat, Pavel Ryzhikh: Siberian Rubythroat, Ruslan Telegin: Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, European Bee-eater, Masked Wagtail, Sergei Zadumkin: Common Chiffchaff, Tufted Duck, Common Chaffinch, Goldcrest, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Sergey Simonov: Garganey, Northern Goshawk, Svetlana Medvedeva: Montagu's Harrier, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Tatiana Semenova: Lesser Whitethroat, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Vasily Vydrin: Common Snipe, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Thrush Nightingale, Vitaliy Butko: Common Starling, House Sparrow, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Rook, Common Stonechat, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Kestrel, Levant Sparrowhawk, Willow Warbler, Yevgeny Belousov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yulya Goroshko: Brown Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Little Bunting, Amur Falcon, Yellow-browed Warbler, White-cheeked Starling, yori komarov: Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Collared Dove.

2020-05-16. Ainur Iskakova: Red-backed Shrike, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Paddyfield Warbler, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Northern Shoveler, Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Black-headed Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Tern, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Alex Komarovskiy: Greater Flamingo, Little Gull, Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Alexandr Kochetkov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, Stock Pigeon, Red-backed Shrike, Pine Bunting, Pallas's Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Common Quail, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Kestrel, Alexey Sizov: Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sandpiper, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Ortolan Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Glossy Ibis, White Wagtail, Great Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: Ruddy Turnstone, Andrey Chernykh: Black-winged Stilt, Paddyfield Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Swinhoe's Snipe, Long-toed Stint, Common Snipe, Andrey Fedotov: Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Andrey Mis\'kov: Common Swift, Red-backed Shrike, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Marsh Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Common Swift, Little Ringed Plover, Common Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Shatalov: White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Anna Golubeva: Common Cuckoo, Northern Wheatear, Dunlin, Arseniy Markiv: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mistle Thrush, Common Whitethroat, Ring-necked Pheasant, Barn Swallow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-headed Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Treecreeper, Mountain Hawk-Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Coot, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Elena Shvydun: Spotted Flycatcher, Blue Tit, Marsh Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Herring Gull, Evgeniy Sofronov: Paddyfield Warbler, Gadwall, Mute Swan, Wood Sandpiper, Grigory Khasanov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Hera Iceberg: Long-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Yellowhammer, Thrush Nightingale, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Igor Fefelov: Tree Pipit, Willow Tit, Igor Latysh: Long-eared Owl, Redwing, Rock Pigeon, Common Pochard, Northern House Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Starling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Pallas's Warbler, Igor Sikorssky: Eurasian Wryneck, Paddyfield Warbler, Irina Malykina: Taiga Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Irina Romanovskaia: Long-tailed Shrike, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Julia Abramova: Western Marsh-Harrier, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-headed Bunting, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Konstantin Andrussenko: Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Mallard, Common Whitethroat, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Thrush Nightingale, Leonid Shurov: Great Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Gadwall, Little Ringed Plover, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Barn Swallow, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Ludmila Davyduk: Rock Pigeon, Malik Nukusbekov: Hume's Whitethroat, White-throated Robin, White-capped Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Griffon Vulture, Mihail Ivanov: Wood Sandpiper, Red-breasted Merganser, Green Sandpiper, Mikhail Malischev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Common Tern, Ruff, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Wryneck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Nadejda Popova: Bluethroat, Hoopoe, Natali Kim: European Greenfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Natali Petrunina: Garganey, Rufous-necked Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Osprey, Greater White-fronted Goose, Japanese Tit, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Long-tailed Shrike, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Wood Pigeon, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Oleg Belyalov: Alpine Swift, Masked Wagtail, Mallard, Cetti's Warbler, Common Mynah, Little Bittern, Black-headed Gull, Western Long-tailed Shrike, Eurasian Blackbird, Oriental Turtle Dove, Wood Pigeon, Great Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Sheremet: Slender-billed Gull, Lesser Whitethroat, Kentish Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Gull-billed Tern, White-winged Tern, Red-footed Falcon, Olga Fattakhova: Black Kite, Bohemian Waxwing, Oriental Turtle Dove, Siberian Rubythroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Brambling, Northern Wheatear, Olga Gajduk: Eurasian Wryneck, Olga Nemezhikova: Citrine Wagtail, Pavel Karplyuk: Goosander, Barn Swallow, Citrine Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane, Common Cuckoo, Ruddy Shelduck, Tree Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Osprey, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Alpine Swift, Eurasian Whimbrel, Kentish Plover, Roman Yaremchuk: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Coal Tit, Black Stork, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Collared Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, European Turtle Dove, Firecrest, Black Kite, White-winged Tern, Sand Martin, Northern House Martin, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Sandpiper, Whinchat, Sergei Zadumkin: Eurasian Blackbird, Slava Luzanov: Long-legged Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Svetlana Agafonova: Sand Martin, Common Oystercatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Svetlana Baskakova: Corn Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: Taiga Flycatcher, Marsh Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Taiga Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Little Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Hoopoe, Viktor Kolesnikov: Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Common Teal, Viktor Sevidov: Pied Wheatear, Little Bittern, Vitaliy Butko: Rock Pigeon, Barn Swallow, European Greenfinch, Vitaliy Mosienko: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Stramnoy: Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Jay, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Greenfinch, Vladislav Chernolyev: Levantine shearwater.

2020-05-15. Aibar Magazov: Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Ainur Iskakova: Greenish Warbler, Aisagali Kadirov: Common Cuckoo, European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, House Sparrow, Kentish Plover, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-footed Falcon, European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Whitethroat, Aleksey Kudinov: Tree Sparrow, Tree Pipit, Hooded Crow, Tree Pipit, Alexander Rogal': Common Cuckoo, Chinese Grosbeak, Purple-backed Starling, Tristram's Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Swift, Alexandr Masalev: Common Raven, Alexey Sizov: Glossy Ibis, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Goldfinch, Little Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Blackbird, Hoopoe, Blue Tit, Common Teal, Yellow-legged Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: Siberian Blue Robin, Andrei Kiselev: Kentish Plover, Kentish Plover, Andrei Kuryashkin: Bearded Tit, Black-winged Stilt, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Northern Shoveler, Slavonian Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Black-Necked Grebe, Gadwall, Common Stonechat, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pochard, Mallard, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Moorhen, Black-winged Stilt, Bluethroat, Common Coot, Rook, Black Kite, Common Tern, White-winged Tern, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Ruff, Ruff, Common Redshank, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Redstart, Common Nightingale, European Greenfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Common Starling, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Blackcap, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Common Starling, Lesser Grey Shrike, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Starling, Eurasian Blackbird, Syrian Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Andrey Chernykh: Thrush Nightingale, Andrey Semenov: Common Rosefinch, Ural Owl, Little Gull, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Caspian Tern, Little Gull, Common Oystercatcher, Anna Golubeva: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Anna Vasilchenko: Green-headed Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Buff-bellied Pipit, Taiga Flycatcher, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-browed Warbler, Swan Goose, Common Rosefinch, White-cheeked Starling, Common Cuckoo, Common Redshank, Eurasian Wigeon, Tree Sparrow, Yellow-browed Bunting, Anna Yasko: Willow Warbler, Barred Warbler, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Grey-backed Thrush, Common Greenshank, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dusky Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Oriental Cuckoo, Askar Isabekov: Rosy Starling, Rosy Starling, Rosy Starling, Spanish Sparrow, Glossy Ibis, Dmitriy Gusachenko: Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Siskin, Corncrake, Barred Warbler, Garden Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Montagu's Harrier, Barn Swallow, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Elena Shvydun: Whiskered Tern, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Redwing, Icterine Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Rosefinch, Mute Swan, Galina Katanova: Common Buzzard, Pied Flycatcher, Goldcrest, Wood Pigeon, Tree Pipit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Linnet, Horned Lark, Gleb Kirillov: White Stork, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Garden Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Latysh: Goosander, Igor Shcherbakov: Spotted Flycatcher, Thrush Nightingale, Tree Sparrow, Igor Sikorssky: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Curlew Sandpiper, Rosy Starling, White Stork, Ilya Sukhov: Greenish Warbler, Little Tern, Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Crested Honey-buzzard, Irina Romanovskaia: Hume's Whitethroat, Wood Pigeon, Common Nightingale, Black-Billed Magpie, Ivan Bevza: Purple Heron, Common Kingfisher, Rosy Starling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Whinchat, Collared Pratincole, Syrian Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Leonid Shurov: White Stork, Mute Swan, Bewick's Swan, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Michael Nevski: Wood Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Greater Ringed Plover, Black Tern, Mikhail Kalagin: Corn Bunting, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Citrine Wagtail, Golden Eagle, Green Sandpiper, Bewick's Swan, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bluethroat, Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Common Buzzard, Common Greenshank, Pied Flycatcher, Smew, Red-crested Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Kestrel, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Redshank, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Baraba Steppe Gull, Wood Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Pallid Harrier, Garganey, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Icterine Warbler, Black Redstart, Natalya Markova: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Raven, Black Kite, Mallard, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Oleg Popov: Common Coot, Oleg Sheremet: Little Egret, Common Rosefinch, River Warbler, Olga Fattakhova: Mallard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Mallard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-faced Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-throated Thrush, Olga Gajduk: Isabelline Wheatear, European Golden Oriole, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Pochard, Olga Sivokon: Black-Billed Magpie, Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, House Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Great Tit, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Pavel Ryzhikh: Black-faced Bunting, Ruslan Telegin: Common Tern, Sergey Volkov: Long-eared Owl, Sergo Travelian: Common Rosefinch, River Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Viktor Sevidov: Corncrake, European Bee-eater, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Wood Pigeon, Common Mynah, Carrion Crow, House Sparrow, Vitaliy Butko: Ruff, Barn Swallow, Spotted Flycatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Barn Swallow, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Northern Shoveler, Common Oystercatcher, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Common Oystercatcher, Citrine Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw, Garganey, Hen Harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Vladislav Iopek: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bluethroat, YevgenY Николаевич: Common Tern, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Linnet, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull.

2020-05-14. Aibar Magazov: Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Redstart, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Willow Warbler, Aleksey Bolshakov: Little Ringed Plover, Aleksey Kudinov: Greater Ringed Plover, Pied Avocet, Common Sandpiper, Red-crested Pochard, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Sand Martin, Gadwall, Bewick's Swan, Alexander Rausch: Hooded Crow, White Wagtail, Alexander Rogal': Chinese Grosbeak, Ruddy Turnstone, Eyebrowed Thrush, Terek Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Brown Shrike, Stejneger's Stonechat, Alexandr Belyaev: Barn Swallow, Turkestan Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Mute Swan, Great Reed Warbler, Turkestan Shrike, Dalmatian Pelican, Savi's Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Savi's Warbler, White-winged Tern, Alexandr Kochetkov: Swinhoe's Snipe, Alexandr Masalev: House Sparrow, Alexey Sizov: Common Nightingale, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Common Raven, Barn Swallow, Great Reed Warbler, Yellow-legged Gull, House Sparrow, Common Swift, Andrei Kiselev: Black-headed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Greylag Goose, Common Moorhen, Little Tern, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Andrey Shatalov: Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Hooded Crow, Common Stonechat, Andrey Vyalkov: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Brown Shrike, Anna Golubeva: Whiskered Tern, Whiskered Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Whinchat, Yellow Wagtail, Anna Vasilchenko: Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Oriental Turtle Dove, Anna Yasko: Spotted Flycatcher, Barred Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Askar Isabekov: Long-tailed Shrike, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Long-tailed Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Tree Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, Corncrake, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Yellow Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Western Grasshopper Warbler, River Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Greenish Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Swift, Blackcap, Spotted Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Galina Katanova: Bimaculated Lark, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Bimaculated Lark, Great Snipe, Northern Black Grouse, Gennadiy Dyakin: Northern House Martin, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Moorhen, Barn Swallow, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sandpiper, Common Swift, Common Kingfisher, Gennady Kolotin: Common Shelduck, Gleb Kirillov: Redwing, European Greenfinch, Grigory Khasanov: White-crowned Penduline Tit, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Hera Iceberg: Red-headed Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Calandra Lark, Rosy Starling, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Pied Flycatcher, Igor Latysh: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Coot, Common Teal, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Great Cormorant, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Shcherbakov: Lesser Whitethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Ilya Sukhov: Common Goldeneye, Common Tern, White-winged Tern, Willow Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Sand Martin, Irina Malykina: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Konstantin Andrussenko: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Kingfisher, Common Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Tern, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Northern Shoveler, Green Sandpiper, Black-crowned Night Heron, Osprey, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Willow Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Common Kestrel, Gull-billed Tern, Collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Icterine Warbler, Wood Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Great White Egret, Pied Flycatcher, Michael Nevski: Common Tern, Common Tern, Mihail Ivanov: Common Teal, Mishail Belousow: Common Snipe, Common Cuckoo, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Whitethroat, Nadejda Popova: Little Ringed Plover, Common Teal, Grey Heron, Horned Lark, Eurasian Wryneck, Natali Kim: Eurasian Wigeon, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Redstart, Common Kingfisher, Common Tern, Common Teal, Garganey, Natali Petrunina: Ural Owl, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, Hen Harrier, Natalia Honcharyk: Sky Lark, Nikita Yablokov: Smew, Spotted Flycatcher, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Nikolaj Karanov: Caspian Gull, Oleg Sheremet: Whinchat, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Little Stint, Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Redstart, Grey Plover, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Curlew, Black-headed Wagtail, Mediterranean Gull, Curlew Sandpiper, European Turtle Dove, Pied Wheatear, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Black Tern, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Common Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Nuthatch, Olga Gajduk: Northern Wheatear, Ruff, Great Reed Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater Ringed Plover, Pavel Petrushin: Yellow-browed Warbler, Pavel Ryzhikh: Great White Egret, Philippe Campeau: Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Hume's Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Laughing Dove, Pjotr Trommel: Clamorous Reed Warbler, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Little Egret, Woodchat Shrike, Black-headed Bunting, Red-headed Bunting, European Nightjar, Serg Silan: Spotted Flycatcher, Sergei Zadumkin: Common Sandpiper, Sergo Travelian: Sky Lark, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Little Grebe, European Golden Oriole, Black Stork, Meadow Pipit, Svetlana Agafonova: Red-backed Shrike, Hooded Crow, Barn Swallow, Common Cuckoo, Azure Tit, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Corncrake, Black-winged Stilt, Yellow Wagtail, Common Starling, Common Tern, Common Sandpiper, Willow Warbler, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Stonechat, Tamara Pryadun: Black-headed Gull, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey Wagtail, Little Egret, Barn Swallow, Terek Sandpiper, Vasil Bodnar: Common Pheasant, European Bee-eater, Whinchat, Sky Lark, Red-backed Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Common Buzzard, Common Starling, White Stork, Rock Pigeon, Vasil Gleba: Tawny Owl, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eurasian Redstart, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Wagtail, Viktor Sevidov: European Golden Oriole, Vladimir Maer: Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Common Kingfisher, Northern Hazelhen, Yevgeny Belousov: Great White Pelican, Spanish Sparrow.

2020-05-13. Aibar Magazov: White-winged Tern, Eurasian Curlew, Demoiselle Crane, Paddyfield Warbler, Long-legged Buzzard, Little Crake, Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Grey Heron, Bearded Tit, Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Redstart, Aisagali Kadirov: Laughing Dove, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Coot, Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Thrush Nightingale, Mew Gull, Gadwall, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mallard, Common Pochard, Aleksey Bolshakov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Caspian Tern, Aleksey Kudinov: Sky Lark, Alexandr Belyaev: Isabelline Shrike, Syke's Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Starling, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Roller, Common Mynah, Golden Eagle, Great Reed Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Baraba Steppe Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Black Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Red-backed Shrike, European Golden Oriole, Sky Lark, House Sparrow, Alexey Sizov: Little Bittern, Common Moorhen, Lesser Grey Shrike, Blue Tit, Garganey, Great Reed Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, Crested Lark, Alexey Timoshenko: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Mute Swan, Little Gull, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Andrei Kiselev: Common Coot, Common Kestrel, Andrey Chernykh: Little Tern, Common Tern, Common Rosefinch, Whinchat, Eurasian Hobby, Anna Golubeva: Northern Wheatear, Blyth's Reed Warbler, River Warbler, Common Swift, Anna Vasilchenko: Amur Falcon, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Greenshank, Northern House Martin, Common Kestrel, Demoiselle Crane, Common Crane, Marsh Sandpiper, Arsenii Iakovlev: Terek Sandpiper, Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Askar Isabekov: Black Lark, Black Lark, Gull-billed Tern, Montagu's Harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Green Sandpiper, White Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Wood Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Steppe Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Denis Zhbir: Common Kingfisher, Oriental Cuckoo, Oriental Cuckoo, Dmitriy Gusachenko: Mallard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Wood Sandpiper, Elena Shnayder: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bewick's Swan, Elena Shvydun: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Evgeniy Sofronov: Pallid Harrier, Family Kuzhel: Lesser Grey Shrike, Song Thrush, Black-headed Wagtail, Galina Katanova: Little Ringed Plover, Whinchat, Northern Shoveler, Yellow Wagtail, Tufted Duck, Bluethroat, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Stonechat, Eurasian Roller, Hume's Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Little Ringed Plover, Masked Wagtail, Common Mynah, Gleb Kirillov: Common Chiffchaff, Grigory Khasanov: Lesser Whitethroat, White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, Hera Iceberg: Eurasian Roller, Igor Dvurekov: Great Crested Grebe, Ruff, Igor Fefelov: Pallas's Warbler, Igor Latysh: Barn Swallow, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Common Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Brambling, Ilya Sukhov: Black-tailed Godwit, Irina Romanovskaia: Northern Lapwing, Spotted Redshank, White-winged Tern, Temminck's Stint, Black Tern, Collared Pratincole, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Leonid Shurov: Wood Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Ludmila Davyduk: Eurasian Goldfinch, Marina Gudimova: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Crested Lark, House Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Common Starling, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Michael Nevski: White-winged Tern, Wood Warbler, Tree Pipit, Mihail Ivanov: Lesser Whitethroat, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Natali Kim: Common Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Black-throated Thrush, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Natalia Honcharyk: Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Coal Tit, Common Moorhen, Little Ringed Plover, Garden Warbler, Common Swift, Lesser Grey Shrike, Whiskered Tern, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Nikita Yablokov: Azure Tit, Northern Shoveler, Vega Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Pale Sand Martin, Oleg Sheremet: Woodchat Shrike, Woodchat Shrike, Olga Fattakhova: Great Grey Owl, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Common Kingfisher, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Common Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Pavel Ryzhikh: Siberian Rubythroat, Japanese Tit, Pjotr Trommel: Turkestan Shrike, Serg Silan: European Golden Oriole, Common Rosefinch, Sergey Simonov: Pallid Harrier, Sergo Travelian: Corncrake, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Sand Martin, Marsh Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Bee-eater, Lesser Grey Shrike, Tamara Pryadun: Hawfinch, Purple-backed Starling, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Japanese Cormorant, Tatiana Semenova: Yellow-browed Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Sand Martin, Azure-winged Magpie, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Long-eared Owl, Common Tern, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Sandpiper, Valery Shokhrin: Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Pacific Golden Plover, Chinese Grosbeak, Barn Swallow, Vasily Vydrin: Little Ringed Plover, Garganey, Common Teal, Green Sandpiper, Vitalii Kazannyk: Black Kite, Vladimir Maer: Common Kestrel, Yevgeny Belousov: Indian Sparrow, Yulian Maliarchuk: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Yulya Goroshko: Common Tern, Yuri Artukhin: Black-backed Wagtail, Сергей Ефанов: Common Greenshank.

2020-05-12. Ainur Iskakova: Wood Pigeon, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Isabelline Wheatear, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Aleksey Kudinov: Common Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Kestrel, European Greenfinch, Alexander Rausch: Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Belyaev: Indian Sparrow, Crested Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Rosy Starling, Common Swift, Pied Wheatear, Booted Eagle, Syke's Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Booted Warbler, Alexandr Kochetkov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Tree Sparrow, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Teal, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Tern, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Fieldfare, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Bean Goose, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Barn Swallow, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Wood Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Heron, Black-throated Thrush, Common Starling, Western Grasshopper Warbler, European Greenfinch, Common Sandpiper, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Eurasian Wryneck, Black Kite, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Great Snipe, Common Whitethroat, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, White Wagtail, Common Starling, Common Starling, Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Masalev: Sky Lark, Hawfinch, Black Kite, Alexey Sizov: Black-winged Stilt, Common Coot, Slender-billed Gull, Grey Heron, Red-crested Pochard, Black Tern, House Sparrow, Whinchat, Red-backed Shrike, Corn Bunting, Little Egret, Black-crowned Night Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Crested Lark, Great Cormorant, Sand Martin, Caspian Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-winged Stilt, Curlew Sandpiper, Japanese Reed Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Little Tern, Common Redshank, Ruff, Mute Swan, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Shelduck, Common Tern, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Tern, Andrei Petrov: Pied Flycatcher, Andrey Chernykh: Paddyfield Warbler, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, White-winged Tern, Temminck's Stint, Long-toed Stint, Ruff, Great Snipe, Andrey Mis\'kov: Willow Tit, Stock Pigeon, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Andrey Permyakov: Lesser Whitethroat, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Kite, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Anna Golubeva: Northern House Martin, Black Stork, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, White-winged Tern, Mistle Thrush, Anna Vasilchenko: Falcated Duck, Eurasian Jay, Booted Eagle, Pied Harrier, Arsenii Iakovlev: Oriental Turtle Dove, Askar Isabekov: Glossy Ibis, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Steppe Eagle, Asian Short-toed Lark, Black Lark, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Redstart, Long-legged Buzzard, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Black-winged Stilt, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Whimbrel, Steppe Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Black Kite, Steppe Eagle, Chono Erdenebayarin: Taiga Flycatcher, Denis Voronov: Common Kingfisher, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Zhbir: Rook, Rook, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Azure Tit, Common Crane, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Greylag Goose, Wood Pigeon, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Gadwall, Pied Avocet, Pied Avocet, Pied Avocet, Great White Egret, Eurasian Curlew, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Kestrel, Red-Necked Grebe, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Hawfinch, Northern Wheatear, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Swift, Dmitriy Gusachenko: Great Tit, Black-headed Gull, Spotted Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Sandpiper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Whitethroat, Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Garganey, Common Tern, Common Moorhen, Grey Heron, Black-faced Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Siskin, Common Buzzard, Fieldfare, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Ortolan Bunting, Hen Harrier, Wood Pigeon, Red-throated Pipit, Dmitry Pozharsky: Pallid Harrier, Eleanor Pate: Eurasian Redstart, Azure Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Common Rosefinch, Redwing, Oriental Turtle Dove, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Wheatear, Northern Black Grouse, Common Cuckoo, Black-Necked Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Common Rosefinch, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Evgeniy Sofronov: Corncrake, Common Quail, Booted Eagle, Galina Katanova: Black-headed Gull, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Golden Plover, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Gleb Kirillov: Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Bluethroat, Igor Latysh: Olive-backed Pipit, Common Starling, Eurasian Jackdaw, European Greenfinch, Willow Warbler, Stock Pigeon, Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Hen Harrier, Swinhoe's Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Greylag Goose, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Slavonian Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruff, Ilya Sukhov: Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Marsh Sandpiper, White-headed Duck, Wood Sandpiper, Gadwall, Garganey, Citrine Wagtail, Common Snipe, Eastern Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Wood Pigeon, Paddyfield Warbler, Baraba Steppe Gull, Greylag Goose, Great Crested Grebe, Western Marsh-harrier, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Common Shelduck, Yellow Wagtail, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Curlew, Common Pochard, Bluethroat, Greylag Goose, Olive-backed Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Common Shelduck, Common Greenshank, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Common Stonechat, Grey Heron, Pallid Harrier, Gadwall, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Mute Swan, Gadwall, Greylag Goose, Red-crested Pochard, Pied Avocet, Whooper Swan, Common Stonechat, Mallard, Mallard, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Common Kestrel, Mew Gull, Greylag Goose, Tree Pipit, Pine Bunting, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Goldfinch, Greylag Goose, House Sparrow, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Crane, Common Snipe, Stock Pigeon, Common Crane, Common Kestrel, Black Redstart, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Common Swift, Inna Kyselova: Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Irina Romanovskaia: European Bee-eater, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Redshank, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Little Tern, Northern Lapwing, Collared Pratincole, Black Kite, White-winged Tern, Common Moorhen, Garganey, Greenish Warbler, Common Kestrel, Black-headed Wagtail, Ivan Bevza: Long-tailed Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Grey-necked Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-crested Pochard, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black Kite, Common Nightingale, European Golden Oriole, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-Harrier, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Red-rumped Swallow, Pallid Harrier, Common Swift, Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Sandwich Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pallid Harrier, Northern House Martin, Firecrest, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Bluethroat, Pied Wheatear, Great Cormorant, Glossy Ibis, Purple Heron, Tawny Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Stock Pigeon, Blackcap, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Bittern, Black-headed Wagtail, Savi's Warbler, Leonid Shurov: Bluethroat, Sedge Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Billed Magpie, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Maksym Nechyporuk: White-Backed Woodpecker, Maksym Rydik: European Greenfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Siskin, Common Rosefinch, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Common Cuckoo, Marina Gudimova: Common Whitethroat, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Blackcap, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Michael Nevski: Sedge Warbler, Blackcap, Spotted Redshank, Mikhail Kalagin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Mikhail Malischev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black Tern, Thrush Nightingale, Common Whitethroat, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Blackcap, European Robin, Eurasian Wryneck, Terek Sandpiper, Tufted Duck, Tree Pipit, Mishail Belousow: Pied Flycatcher, Goosander, Oriental Cuckoo, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Stonechat, Red-headed Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Chukar Partridge, Calandra Lark, Nadezhda Orlova: Peregrine Falcon, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Barn Swallow, Grey Wagtail, Ortolan Bunting, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Linnet, Yellow Wagtail, Nadia Goncharova: Common Stonechat, Natali Kim: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Sandpiper, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Common Starling, Common Rosefinch, Natalia Honcharyk: Barn Swallow, Black Tern, Little Crake, Hawfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Redstart, European Golden Oriole, Common Cuckoo, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Nikolaj Karanov: Common Moorhen, Temminck's Stint, Black Tern, Nina Shteinbrenner: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Buzzard, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Crane, Eurasian Hobby, Yellow Wagtail, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Long-toed Stint, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Common Nightingale, Greenish Warbler, White-Winged Woodpecker, Great Tit, Long-legged Buzzard, Oleh Snitsar: Spotted Flycatcher, Little Tern, Black Tern, Common Whitethroat, Olga Fattakhova: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Peregrine Falcon, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Kolotilina: Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Crane, Citrine Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Mistle Thrush, Pjotr Trommel: Long-tailed Shrike, Barn Swallow, House Sparrow, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Cuckoo, Ruslan Telegin: Montagu's Harrier, Black Kite, Serg Silan: Red-footed Falcon, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Swift, Vladimir Sokolov: Thrush Nightingale, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redshank, Vladislav Chernolyev: Woodchat Shrike, Yevgen Chernolyev: Terek Sandpiper, Arctic Loon, Arctic Loon, Eurasian Curlew, European Golden Oriole, Yevgeny Belousov: European Bee-eater, Little Owl, Red-headed Bunting, Dalmatian Pelican, Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Rosy Starling, Eurasian Roller, Syke's Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Yuriy Redkin: Greater Scaup, Сергей Ефанов: European Bee-eater, White Stork.

2020-05-11. Ainur Iskakova: Thrush Nightingale, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Common Cuckoo, Common Starling, European Bee-eater, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Starling, Alex Komarovskiy: Whiskered Tern, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Spotted Redshank, Alexander Cherinko: Levantine shearwater, Alexander Rogal': Common Moorhen, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Grey Heron, Green Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mandarin Duck, Alexandr Masalev: European Golden Oriole, Montagu's Harrier, Whinchat, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Eurasian Collared Dove, House Sparrow, Northern Lapwing, Alexey Sizov: European Turtle Dove, Corn Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Blackcap, Common Raven, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Anatolii Khodakov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Daurian Redstart, Brown Shrike, Andrei Kuryashkin: Terek Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Sky Lark, Gadwall, Common Shelduck, Sky Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Pied Avocet, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Pochard, Green Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Andrei Petrov: Common Whitethroat, Andrey Mis\'kov: Bearded Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Whiskered Tern, Common Tern, Icterine Warbler, Collared Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Black Tern, Great Reed Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Wood Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Savi's Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrey Semenov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, River Warbler, Corncrake, Sand Martin, Anna Golubeva: Black Woodpecker, Corncrake, Pied Flycatcher, Greenish Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Grey-tailed Tattler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Arseniy Markiv: Meadow Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Japanese Tit, Askar Isabekov: Red-throated Pipit, Moustached Warbler, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dunlin, Little Stint, Kentish Plover, Horned Lark, Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Glossy Ibis, Sand Martin, Little Stint, Mute Swan, Spotted Redshank, Gull-billed Tern, White-winged Tern, Black-winged Pratincole, Slender-billed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, White-tailed Lapwing, Oriental Turtle Dove, Denis Voronov: Hybrid Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Coal Tit, Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Mallard, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, Common Starling, Hen Harrier, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Garganey, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Upland Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Snipe, Red-backed Shrike, Elena Barkanova: Grey Bunting, Elena Shvydun: River Warbler, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Garden Warbler, Evgenia Zotova: Steppe Eagle, Evgeniy Sofronov: Booted Warbler, Pallas's Gull, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Whinchat, Sedge Warbler, Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Barred Warbler, Grigory Khasanov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Daurian Partridge, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Black Kite, Caspian Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Terek Sandpiper, Igor Fefelov: Bean Goose, Eurasian Curlew, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Starling, Water Pipit, Black-headed Gull, Igor Kozytsky: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Redstart, Yellowhammer, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Woodcock, Short-eared Owl, Citrine Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Moorhen, Ilya Sukhov: Great Snipe, Eurasian Redstart, Greylag Goose, Common Teal, Inna Kyselova: Little Tern, Sand Martin, Irina Malykina: Lesser Striated Swallow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Green Sandpiper, Purple-backed Starling, Eyebrowed Thrush, White-cheeked Starling, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-winged Stilt, Ivan Bevza: Mistle Thrush, Khasan Zhurtov: European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Barred Warbler, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Leonid Shurov: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Redstart, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Chaffinch, Common Whitethroat, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Ludmila Davyduk: Common Raven, European Greenfinch, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Rook, Grey Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Greylag Goose, Malik Nukusbekov: Saker Falcon, Red-headed Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Rosy Starling, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Marina Gudimova: House Sparrow, Rosy Starling, Laughing Dove, Black-winged Stilt, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Northern Wheatear, Mihail Ivanov: Pale Sand Martin, Mikhail Kalagin: Stock Pigeon, Tree Pipit, Mikhail Kuzmin: Common Oystercatcher, Nadezhda Orlova: Spotted Flycatcher, Natali Kim: Common Chiffchaff, Black-Billed Magpie, Natalia Vorobyova: Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Wryneck, Tree Pipit, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Common Chiffchaff, Bean Goose, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Northern Reed Bunting, Azure Tit, Common Shelduck, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Lesser Black-backed Gull, White Stork, European Golden Oriole, Black Tern, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Natalya Markova: Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Great Grey Owl, Oleg Popov: Northern Wheatear, Mute Swan, Olga Fattakhova: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Upland Buzzard, Little Ringed Plover, Hoopoe, Pallid Harrier, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Arctic Loon, White Wagtail, Tawny Pipit, Olga Kolotilina: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Shoveler, Pavel Karplyuk: Garganey, Common Teal, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Pavel Ryzhikh: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Pjotr Trommel: Northern House Martin, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Ruslan Telegin: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Sergei Shmygalev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Cuckoo, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Pale Sand Martin, Great Crested Grebe, Red-headed Bunting, Grey Partridge, Oriental Turtle Dove, Sergei Zadumkin: Tree Pipit, Sergey Simonov: Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Bluethroat, Tatiana Semenova: Grey Wagtail, Pine Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Viktor Sevidov: Ortolan Bunting, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Grey Wagtail, Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Blue Whistling Thrush, Vitaliy Butko: Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Vitaliy Mosienko: Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Vladimir Popenko: Squacco Heron, Black-winged Stilt, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Eurasian Spoonbill, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Veitcel: Gadwall, Common Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, European Golden Oriole, Common Chaffinch.

2020-05-10. Aibar Magazov: Sand Martin, Common Rosefinch, Aisagali Kadirov: White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Bar-tailed Godwit, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Aleksandr Golyantov: Thrush Nightingale, Collared Flycatcher, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Corn Bunting, Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Lesser Sand Plover, Aleksey Kudinov: Western Marsh-harrier, Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Alexander Rogal': Daurian Redstart, Alexandr Fedulin: Dusky Thrush, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Corn Bunting, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Alexey Denisov: Daurian Redstart, Alexey Sizov: Common Pheasant, Black-headed Bunting, Common Whitethroat, European Bee-eater, Common Buzzard, Mallard, Woodchat Shrike, Whinchat, Corn Bunting, Corn Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Blackbird, Rock Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Andrei Kuryashkin: Northern Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Greenshank, Black-winged Stilt, Common Greenshank, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Andrei Panov: Black-headed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Black Redstart, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Sand Martin, Tree Pipit, Andrey Prokhorov: Ruff, Anna Golubeva: Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Garden Warbler, European Robin, Common Sparrowhawk, Anna Vasilchenko: Mallard, Eurasian Curlew, Gadwall, Bean Goose, Olive-backed Pipit, Garganey, Sky Lark, Arseniy Markiv: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Askar Isabekov: Common Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Desert Finch, Great Cormorant, Black-tailed Godwit, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Caspian Gull, Common Teal, Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Common Greenshank, Garganey, Common Coot, Long-legged Buzzard, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Black Lark, Sky Lark, Red-footed Falcon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dasha Iva: Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Kazakov: Bluethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Redstart, Collared Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Thrush Nightingale, Elena Shvydun: Red-backed Shrike, European Robin, Elvira Gazieva: White-Winged Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Hobby, Hoopoe, Common Cuckoo, Long-tailed Shrike, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black Tern, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Little Gull, Sand Martin, White-winged Tern, Little Crake, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Glaucous Gull, Horned Lark, Igor Sikorssky: Ruddy Turnstone, Grey Plover, Spanish Sparrow, Sanderling, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Greater Ringed Plover, European Bee-eater, Little Stint, Common Pheasant, Red-footed Falcon, Ivan Bevza: Rosy Starling, Khasan Zhurtov: Blackcap, Red-backed Shrike, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Northern Lapwing, Meadow Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Calandra Lark, Common Chiffchaff, Hooded Crow, Western Marsh-Harrier, Arctic Loon, Short-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Mistle Thrush, Rook, Redwing, Wood Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Sandwich Tern, Common Starling, Black Redstart, Crested Lark, Eurasian Collared Dove, European Robin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Crane, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Black-Billed Magpie, Greater Short-toed Lark, Mediterranean Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Eurasian Redstart, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Thrush Nightingale, Leonid Shurov: Tree Pipit, Whinchat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Cuckoo, Wood Pigeon, Hawfinch, Mikhail Kuzmin: Common Tern, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Barn Swallow, Pine Bunting, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Sandpiper, Common Starling, Natali Kim: Azure Tit, Grey Wagtail, Common Tern, Common Kingfisher, Thrush Nightingale, Common Teal, Common Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Natali Petrunina: White Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Black-backed Wagtail, Mallard, Natalia Fomina: Dusky Thrush, Purple-backed Starling, Oleg Sheremet: Mute Swan, Common Tern, Oleh Snitsar: Great Reed Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Water Rail, Common Swift, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Gull, Ortolan Bunting, Paddyfield Warbler, Greater Flamingo, Spotted Redshank, European Bee-eater, Pied Wheatear, Olga Fattakhova: Gadwall, Common Tern, Black Kite, Ortolan Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Common Redshank, Red-billed Chough, Yellow-billed Chough, Olga Malygina: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Whinchat, Red-backed Shrike, Hoopoe, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pavel Ryzhikh: Siberian Rubythroat, Daurian Redstart, Roman Yaremchuk: Icterine Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Song Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Mallard, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Wryneck, Black Tern, Sedge Warbler, Fieldfare, Grey Heron, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Hazelhen, Ruslan Telegin: Lesser Whitethroat, Sean Minns: Black-headed Bunting, Serg Silan: Common Nightingale, Lesser Whitethroat, Sergei Zadumkin: Common Kingfisher, Sergey Simonov: Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Snipe, Sergo Travelian: Montagu's Harrier, Garden Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Marsh Warbler, Svetlana Agafonova: Green Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Gadwall, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Little Ringed Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tatiana Kalaidina: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Moorhen, Azure-winged Magpie, Lesser Striated Swallow, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Redstart, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Nuthatch, Red-crested Pochard, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Wigeon, Black Stork, Common Snipe, Whooper Swan, Common Black-headed Gull, Bewick's Swan, Chaffinch, Temminck’s Stint, Grey Partridge, Viktor Sevidov: Pied Wheatear, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Swift, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Vladimir Muravskiy: Tree Pipit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Cuckoo, Mistle Thrush, Oriental Turtle Dove, Wood Pigeon, Yevgen Chernolyev: Great Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Montagu's Harrier, Yevgeny Belousov: Masked Wagtail, European Greenfinch.

2020-05-09. Aisagali Kadirov: Eurasian Roller, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Woodchat Shrike, Bar-tailed Godwit, Red-backed Shrike, Little Tern, Sanderling, Common Tern, Bar-tailed Godwit, Little Stint, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Grey Shrike, Ruff, Aleksandr Golyantov: Hawfinch, Alex Komarovskiy: Common Buzzard, Alex Sapuga: Wood Warbler, Alexandr Belyaev: Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Alexandr Masalev: Citrine Wagtail, Alexey Sizov: Great Reed Warbler, Song Thrush, Black Kite, Common Whitethroat, Mistle Thrush, Blackcap, Little Egret, Willow Warbler, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, European Greenfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Common Sandpiper, Pied Flycatcher, Greater Ringed Plover, Andrey Semenov: Pied Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Andrey Shatalov: Wood Pigeon, Common Cuckoo, Anna Golubeva: Song Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, River Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Mandarin Duck, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Arsenii Iakovlev: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler, Radde's Warbler, Red-billed Starling, Blue Rock Thrush, Askar Isabekov: Ruff, Ruff, Ruff, Little Bustard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Lapwing, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Redstart, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Redwing, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Jack Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Gennadiy Dyakin: Blue Whistling Thrush, Azure Tit, Great Tit, Northern House Martin, Gennady Kolotin: Spotted Crake, Tawny Owl, Grigory Khasanov: Baikal Teal, Red-breasted Merganser, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Lapland Longspur, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redshank, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Igor Sikorssky: Spotted Redshank, Curlew Sandpiper, Squacco Heron, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Collared Dove, Black-headed Bunting, Thrush Nightingale, Spanish Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, Inna Kyselova: Purple Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Whitethroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Starling, Eurasian Blackbird, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Greater Flamingo, House Sparrow, Coal Tit, Hawfinch, Sky Lark, Common Teal, Mute Swan, Blue Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Grey Heron, Dunnock, Northern Wren, Caspian Gull, Common Chaffinch, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Little Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Yellow-legged Gull, White Wagtail, Squacco Heron, Whiskered Tern, Pygmy Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Common Treecreeper, Black-Necked Grebe, Goldcrest, Greylag Goose, Rock Pigeon, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Corn Bunting, Hoopoe, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Greater White-fronted Goose, Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pheasant, Leonid Shurov: Lesser Whitethroat, European Greenfinch, Thrush Nightingale, White Wagtail, Whinchat, Mute Swan, Eurasian Jay, Liza Ovsyannikova: Bluethroat, European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Black Kite, Grey Heron, Mihail Ivanov: Olive-backed Pipit, Eastern Buzzard, Olive-backed Pipit, Mishail Belousow: Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Wheatear, Common Greenshank, Wood Sandpiper, Nikolaj Karanov: Northern Goshawk, Booted Eagle, Ruff, Oleg Sheremet: Whiskered Tern, Black Tern, Olga Fattakhova: Demoiselle Crane, Goosander, Spotted Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Hooded Crow, Common Redpoll, Olga Nemezhikova: Garganey, Philippe Campeau: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Black Kite, Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Red-backed Shrike, Ruslan Telegin: Bluethroat, Sean Minns: Woodchat Shrike, Serg Silan: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Shoveler, Sergei Zadumkin: Corncrake, Sergey Simonov: Eurasian Nuthatch, European Robin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Stanislavs Gr: Eurasian Jackdaw, Svetlana Agafonova: Tree Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Ural Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Tamara Pryadun: Blue Rock Thrush, Tatiana Kalaidina: Far Eastern Curlew, Northern Shoveler, Greater Scaup, Valery Shokhrin: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: White-crowned Penduline Tit, Vitaliy Butko: Crested Lark, European Bee-eater, Black Kite, Common Whitethroat, Corn Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Pied Wheatear, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Tern, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Icterine Warbler, Blackcap, Vladimir Veitcel: Eurasian Redstart, Vladislav Chernolyev: Greater Flamingo, Whiskered Tern, Yevgen Chernolyev: Sandwich Tern, Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, Paddyfield Warbler, Mediterranean Gull, Little Tern, White-winged Tern, Curlew Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Arctic Skua, Little Gull, Yulya Goroshko: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Japanese Tit, Stejneger's Stonechat, Сергей Ефанов: Sky Lark, Common Coot, Marsh Warbler, Thrush Nightingale.

2020-05-08. Aibar Magazov: Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Gadwall, Alexandr Kochetkov: Greenish Warbler, Eurasian Woodcock, Sky Lark, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, Common Whitethroat, Eastern Buzzard, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Tree Pipit, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Northern Goshawk, Whinchat, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Red-backed Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Black Kite, European Robin, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Crested Lark, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern House Martin, Blackcap, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Lesser Grey Shrike, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Blackbird, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Cattle Egret, Anatolii Khodakov: Dunlin, Wood Sandpiper, Andrei Kiselev: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Coal Tit, Common Chaffinch, Mute Swan, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Jay, Northern Reed Bunting, Blue Tit, Andrei Petrov: Northern Black Grouse, Whinchat, Lesser Whitethroat, Andrey Fedotov: Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Barn Swallow, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pacific Swift, Pallas's Warbler, Dusky Thrush, Barn Swallow, Black-faced Bunting, Andrey Semenov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher, Northern House Martin, Lesser Whitethroat, Andrey Shatalov: Yellow Wagtail, Common Sparrowhawk, Anna Golubeva: Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Anna Vasilchenko: Buff-bellied Pipit, Mandarin Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Whooper Swan, Black-faced Bunting, Eurasian Woodcock, Arseniy Markiv: Meadow Bunting, Denis Voronov: Ural Owl, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Olive-backed Pipit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ortolan Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Meadow Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Wheatear, Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Common Coot, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby, Egor Vlasov: Hooded Crow, Common Tern, Pied Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Elena Kleymenova: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Moorhen, Grey Heron, Common Tern, Elena Shvydun: Common Whitethroat, Corncrake, Elvira Gazieva: Eurasian Roller, Black-Billed Magpie, Corn Bunting, Wood Pigeon, Evgeniy Sofronov: Great Reed Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Family Kuzhel: Common Quail, Eurasian Redstart, Red-backed Shrike, Galina Katanova: Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pied Flycatcher, Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Northern Shoveler, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Linnet, Grigory Khasanov: Buff-bellied Pipit, Water Pipit, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Hera Iceberg: Black-crowned Night Heron, Lesser Grey Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: European Robin, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Fefelov: Little Bunting, Ivan Bevza: Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Indian Sparrow, Turkestan Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Black Kite, Konstantin Romanov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Grey Partridge, Common Crane, Leonid Shurov: European Robin, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Maria Kuzmina: Blackcap, Collared Flycatcher, Marina Zubareva: Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Song Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Woodcock, Bean Goose, Greater Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Falcated Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Citrine Wagtail, Common Pochard, Northern Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Gadwall, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Common Sandpiper, Nadejda Popova: Marsh Tit, Northern Wheatear, Great Cormorant, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Red-flanked Bluetail, Isabelline Wheatear, Black Kite, Gadwall, Sky Lark, Daurian Jackdaw, Sky Lark, Vega Gull, Natalia Honcharyk: Common Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Black Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Whitethroat, Natalya Vasilyeva: Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Nikolaj Karanov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Great White Egret, Oleg Sheremet: Little Tern, Olga Fattakhova: Pied Wheatear, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Ortolan Bunting, Pine Bunting, Brown Shrike, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Pipit, Serg Silan: Hume's Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Tree Sparrow, Sergo Travelian: Little Tern, Whiskered Tern, Black Tern, Common Tern, White-winged Tern, Little Gull, Little Bittern, Dunlin, Little Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Great Reed Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Baskakova: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Svetlana Medvedeva: Squacco Heron, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-backed Thrush, Bull-headed Shrike, Tatiana Kalaidina: Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Great White Egret, Azure Tit, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Coot, Tatiana Semenova: Bean Goose, Osprey, Tatyana Archimaeva: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Valery Shokhrin: Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Lesser Striated Swallow, Rustic Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Hawfinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Vladimir Maer: Northern Black Grouse, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Yevgeny Belousov: Hoopoe, Yuriy Redkin: Red-throated Pipit, Сергей Ефанов: Great Reed Warbler, White-winged Tern, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Montagu's Harrier, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Mute Swan, Tree Pipit, White Wagtail.

2020-05-07. Aibar Magazov: Greenish Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Ainur Iskakova: Willow Warbler, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Northern Wren, Bluethroat, European Robin, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Swift, Common Sandpiper, Tree Sparrow, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Mew Gull, Gadwall, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Common Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Alex Sapuga: Levantine shearwater, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Redshank, Little Gull, Greater Ringed Plover, Red-necked Phalarope, Curlew Sandpiper, Lesser Grey Shrike, Greater Flamingo, Ortolan Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Whimbrel, Pied Avocet, Alexander Rogal': Common Moorhen, Grey-tailed Tattler, Alexandr Belyaev: Long-tailed Tit, Hume's Warbler, Bohemian Waxwing, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Little Bittern, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Nightingale, Red-headed Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pallas's Gull, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Alexandr Masalev: Hen Harrier, Eurasian Wigeon, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Wryneck, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Buzzard, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Semi-collared Flycatcher, House Sparrow, Northern House Martin, Common Nightingale, Common Nightingale, Wood Warbler, Andrei Petrov: Barnacle Goose, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, Little Gull, Herring Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Little Gull, Caspian Gull, Anna Golubeva: Yellowhammer, Black-Billed Magpie, Whinchat, Whinchat, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Curlew, Sky Lark, Oriental Greenfinch, Hoopoe, Buff-bellied Pipit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Isabelline Wheatear, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Woodpecker, Elena Barkanova: Northern Reed Bunting, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Cuckoo, Ortolan Bunting, Family Kuzhel: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Common Raven, Galina Katanova: Redwing, Song Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Lapland Longspur, Common Greenshank, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Willow Warbler, Redwing, Wood Pigeon, Pied Flycatcher, Great Grey Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Gleb Kirillov: Common Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Grigory Khasanov: Dusky Thrush, Northern Pintail, Demoiselle Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Little Bunting, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Hera Iceberg: Grey Heron, Eurasian Roller, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Dunnock, Igor Fefelov: Common Sparrowhawk, Rook, Inna Kyselova: Black Woodpecker, Konstantin Andrussenko: Lesser Whitethroat, European Golden Oriole, Demoiselle Crane, Maksym Rydik: Black Stork, Common Stonechat, Maxim Lanin: Great Crested Grebe, Michael Nevski: Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Redwing, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Long-legged Buzzard, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Natali Kim: Common Starling, Common Oystercatcher, Natalia Honcharyk: Great White Egret, Northern House Martin, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Great Reed Warbler, Nikita Yablokov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Indian Sparrow, Common Mynah, Oleg Popov: Common Sparrowhawk, Stock Pigeon, Oleg Sheremet: Citrine Wagtail (Western), Olga Fattakhova: Black-Necked Grebe, Horned Lark, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Goosander, Pavel Petrushin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Brambling, Brambling, Black-faced Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Mandarin Duck, Ruslan Telegin: Azure Tit, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Gull, Svetlana Agafonova: Pied Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tatiana Semenova: Osprey, Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby, Tatyana Archimaeva: Black-throated Thrush, Rook, Demoiselle Crane, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Kestrel, Horned Lark, Northern Wheatear, Black Kite, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, Meadow Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Black Redstart, Godlewski's Bunting, Great Bustard, Citrine Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Grey Heron, Ruddy Shelduck, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eastern Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Little Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Demoiselle Crane, Green Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Goshawk, Common Chiffchaff, Valery Shokhrin: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Common Sparrowhawk, Sky Lark, Japanese Tit, Japanese Waxwing, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Large-billed Crow, Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Viktor Sevidov: Barred Warbler, Eurasian Collared Dove, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Whitethroat, Grey Wagtail, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Pintail, Gadwall, Northern Lapwing, Common Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Hybrid Bunting, Common Buzzard, Bluethroat, Garganey, Common Stonechat, Vladimir Veitcel: Hawfinch, White Wagtail, Vladislav Chernolyev: Pied Wheatear, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Redwing, Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Oystercatcher, Common Kingfisher, Common Cuckoo, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Ruff, Blackcap, Common Whitethroat, Yevgen Chernolyev: Pied Wheatear, Osprey, Common Tern, Common Sparrowhawk, Yevgeny Belousov: Mute Swan, Rosy Starling, Lesser Whitethroat, Little Tern, Black-headed Gull, Collared Pratincole, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Common Tern, Common Pheasant, Little Bustard, Little Bustard, Collared Pratincole, Indian Sparrow, Bluethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Redshank, Indian Sparrow, Corn Bunting, Indian Golden Oriole, Common Cuckoo.

2020-05-06. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Wood Pigeon, Hoopoe, Red-footed Falcon, Grey Heron, Common Tern, Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Curlew, Pied Avocet, Hen Harrier, Alexandr Masalev: Meadow Pipit, Herring Gull, Alexey Sizov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Common Raven, Common Chaffinch, Green Leaf-Warbler, Purple Heron, Blackcap, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Linnet, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Andrei Kiselev: Little Ringed Plover, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Andrei Petrov: Common Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Andrey Mis\'kov: Long-tailed Tit, Crested Tit, Coal Tit, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Corn Bunting, Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Black-crowned Night Heron, Andrey Semenov: Common Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Sedge Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Common Oystercatcher, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Montagu's Harrier, Whinchat, Terek Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Savi's Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Tit, Blackcap, Red-backed Shrike, Anna Golubeva: Common Tern, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Anna Vasilchenko: Demoiselle Crane, Taiga Flycatcher, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eastern Buzzard, White Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Tristram's Bunting, Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Pallas's Gull, Garganey, Tufted Duck, Common Tern, Ruff, Elena Kleymenova: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Evgeniy Sofronov: Montagu's Harrier, Common Moorhen, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Galina Katanova: Black Kite, Green Sandpiper, Hen Harrier, Red-throated Pipit, Common Goldeneye, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Mistle Thrush, Bean Goose, Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey, Mallard, Common Snipe, Common Sparrowhawk, Bean Goose, Short-eared Owl, Common Greenshank, Grigory Khasanov: Long-toed Stint, Grey Wagtail, Northern House Martin, Pale Sand Martin, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Lapwing, Northern House Martin, Igor Fefelov: Bluethroat, Igor Shcherbakov: Garganey, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Redstart, Common Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Citrine Wagtail, Little Crake, Whinchat, Savi's Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Sedge Warbler, Igor Sikorssky: Red-crested Pochard, Black-winged Stilt, Caspian Tern, European Greenfinch, Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Savi's Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Inna Kyselova: Grey Partridge, Spotted Flycatcher, Bohemian Waxwing, Irina Romanovskaia: Chukar Partridge, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Roller, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Hume's Whitethroat, Eurasian Collared Dove, Hume's Warbler, Ivan Bevza: European Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Roller, Khasan Zhurtov: Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Maksut Nurkabayev: Common Tern, Maria Demina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Azure Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Marina Gudimova: Black-headed Wagtail, Corn Bunting, Black-headed Wagtail, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Sanderling, Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Spotted Flycatcher, Little Owl, Common Starling, Rock Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Common Buzzard, Mikhail Kalagin: Booted Eagle, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Turkestan Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Nadia Goncharova: Common Buzzard, Natalia Honcharyk: Icterine Warbler, Sand Martin, Tawny Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Starling, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Common Shelduck, Sky Lark, Black Kite, Bluethroat, Rook, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Common Whitethroat, Common Cuckoo, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Nikolaj Karanov: Whinchat, Common Starling, Sky Lark, Collared Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Northern Goshawk, Northern Wheatear, Pied Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jay, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Warbler, Hawfinch, Montagu's Harrier, Oleg Sheremet: Barn Swallow, Common Whitethroat, Great Cormorant, Barred Warbler, Black-winged Stilt, Olga Fattakhova: Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Pied Avocet, Kentish Plover, Common Shelduck, Booted Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Philippe Campeau: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Brambling, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, European Greenfinch, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Laughing Dove, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Common Swift, Pjotr Trommel: Red-rumped Swallow, Ruslan Telegin: Mute Swan, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Sergo Travelian: European Serin, Icterine Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Black-Billed Magpie, Vitaliy Butko: European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Vladislav Iopek: Black Kite, Eurasian Golden Plover, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Redstart, Blackcap, Yevgeny Belousov: Grey Partridge, Common Tern, Spotted Flycatcher, Turkestan Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Kingfisher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Cormorant, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Roller.

2020-05-05. Aisagali Kadirov: Eurasian Roller, Aleksandr Golyantov: European Pied Flycatcher, European Pied Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Alex Komarovskiy: European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, Corn Bunting, Grey Partridge, Alexander Rogal': Grey-tailed Tattler, Green-headed Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Pacific Golden Plover, Grey-backed Thrush, Common Greenshank, Greater Scaup, Long-toed Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Pacific Swift, Alexandr Belyaev: Shikra, Black-winged Stilt, Common Rosefinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Cuckoo, Alexandr Masalev: Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Alexey Sizov: Barn Swallow, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Crested Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-crowned Night Heron, Coal Tit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, European Robin, Red-breasted Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Grey Wagtail, Northern House Martin, Yellow-legged Gull, Blue Tit, Blackcap, European Greenfinch, Anastasia Klueva: Siberian Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Barn Swallow, Common Teal, Common Starling, Black Stork, Azure Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Andrei Kiselev: Kentish Plover, Kentish Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Little Gull, Bluethroat, Common Greenshank, Andrei Petrov: Willow Warbler, Tree Pipit, Spotted Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Black Kite, Andrey Chernykh: Lesser Whitethroat, Andrey Mis\'kov: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Wren, Sedge Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Goldcrest, Pied Flycatcher, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Black Redstart, European Robin, Bluethroat, Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Andrey Shatalov: Common Sparrowhawk, Azure Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Kingfisher, Pallas's Warbler, Sky Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Yellow-browed Bunting, Brambling, Black-winged Stilt, Anna Golubeva: Black Tern, Sky Lark, Arsenii Iakovlev: Blue Rock Thrush, Arseniy Markiv: Yellow-browed Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Coal Tit, Dusky Thrush, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellow-browed Bunting, Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-browed Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Dusky Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Mandarin Duck, Denis Zhbir: Thrush Nightingale, Tree Pipit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Crane, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Fieldfare, Tufted Duck, Redwing, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Whinchat, Whinchat, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Elena Kleymenova: Tree Pipit, Common Oystercatcher, Common Teal, Elena Shvydun: Thrush Nightingale, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Tern, Evgenia Zotova: Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Wagtail, Galina Katanova: Short-eared Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Common Oystercatcher, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Igor Fefelov: Hybrid Bunting, Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Common Tern, Igor Sikorssky: Red-throated Pipit, Ilya Sukhov: Yellow Wagtail, Common Snipe, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Northern Shoveler, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Yellow Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Starling, Irina Malykina: Pechora Pipit (Manzbier's), Swinhoe's Robin, Purple-backed Starling, Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brown-cheeked Rail, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Green Sandpiper, Khasan Zhurtov: Purple Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Common Pheasant, Lesser Grey Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, Purple Heron, Maksut Nurkabayev: Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Great Cormorant, Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Marina Merz: Bluethroat, Common Starling, Marina Zubareva: Swan Goose, Michael Nevski: Herring Gull, Osprey, Little Gull, Herring Gull, Nadejda Popova: Saker Falcon, Sky Lark, Bewick's Swan, Horned Lark, Carrion Crow, Pine Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Daurian Jackdaw, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Nina Shteinbrenner: Pale Sand Martin, Common Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Bluethroat, Oleg Sheremet: Ruff, Sand Martin, Oleh Snitsar: Blackcap, European Golden Oriole, Olga Fattakhova: Little Ringed Plover, Sand Martin, Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Common Raven, Olga Kolotilina: Black Redstart, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Ruslan Telegin: Common Greenshank, Mute Swan, Red-Necked Grebe, Sergo Travelian: Common Quail, Northern House Martin, Tawny Pipit, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Valery Shokhrin: Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Redstart, Common Redshank, European Greenfinch, Yevgen Chernolyev: Levantine shearwater, Northern Lapwing, Red-crested Pochard, Whiskered Tern, Purple Heron, Ferruginous Duck, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Moorhen, Pygmy Cormorant, Dalmatian Pelican, Grey Partridge, Red-backed Shrike, European Turtle Dove, Yevgeny Belousov: Little Bustard, Turkestan Shrike, Yulya Goroshko: Rock Pigeon.

2020-05-04. Albina Fateeva: Hen Harrier, Eurasian Curlew, Demoiselle Crane, Aleksandr Golyantov: Thrush Nightingale, Aleksey Kudinov: Garganey, Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Alexandr Belyaev: Hybrid Shrike, European Greenfinch, Grey Wagtail, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Hobby, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Common Pheasant, Alexandr Lyubimov: Blackcap, Alexandr Masalev: Yellow Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Alexey Sizov: Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Whinchat, White Wagtail, Whinchat, Hawfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Blackbird, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Corn Bunting, Andrei Panov: Black Kite, Andrew Simon: Booted Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black Stork, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Raven, Black Redstart, House Sparrow, Common Crane, Blackcap, European Greenfinch, Barn Swallow, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Cuckoo, Common Swift, Hoopoe, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Song Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Andrey Mis\'kov: Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Ruff, Common Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Wood Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Long-eared Owl, Common Crane, Hoopoe, Eurasian Wryneck, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Wood Lark, Sky Lark, Tree Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Bohemian Waxwing, Anna Golubeva: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Spotted Redshank, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Meadow Pipit, Common Oystercatcher, Black Tern, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Curlew, Citrine Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey Heron, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Amur Falcon, Artem Orlyanskiy: House Sparrow, Chono Erdenebayarin: Hawfinch, Demoiselle Crane, Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Voronov: Willow Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Ringed Plover, Levant Sparrowhawk, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Pintail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Pochard, Smew, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Curlew, Mew Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Pine Bunting, Gadwall, Common Moorhen, Bluethroat, Black-headed Gull, Garganey, Common Teal, Citrine Wagtail, Gadwall, Garganey, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Common Teal, Garganey, Common Moorhen, Song Thrush, Hybrid Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Black Redstart, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Wryneck, Hawfinch, Common Sandpiper, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Tern, Hoopoe, Galina Katanova: Great Snipe, Dunnock, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Common Redshank, Common Sparrowhawk, Grigory Khasanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Jackdaw, Pale Sand Martin, Black-headed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Eastern Buzzard, Common Coot, Hera Iceberg: Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Northern Wheatear, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Upland Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hen Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Latysh: Black Kite, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Tree Pipit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Garganey, Common Pochard, Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Rook, Sky Lark, Sand Martin, Mallard, Vega Gull, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Pied Flycatcher, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Willow Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Redwing, Siberian Stonechat, Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Bullfinch, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Pied Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Inna Kyselova: European Golden Oriole, Sedge Warbler, Black Tern, Common Whitethroat, Little Bittern, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Irina Malykina: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Irina Romanovskaia: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Blackbird, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Lesser Grey Shrike, Ludmila Davyduk: Mute Swan, Mallard, Whiskered Tern, Black Tern, Marina Gudimova: Finsch's Wheatear, Song Thrush, Isabelline Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Finsch's Wheatear, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Starling, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Rock Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Gadwall, Black-winged Stilt, Red-necked Phalarope, White-winged Tern, Grey Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bar-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Stilt, Crested Lark, Whinchat, Maxim Lanin: Great Crested Grebe, Michael Nevski: Lesser Spotted Eagle, European Turtle Dove, Mishail Belousow: Common Pochard, Short-eared Owl, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Jackdaw, Red-headed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Natalia Fomina: White Wagtail, Dusky Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Swift, Nursultan Motyshev: Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Popov: Green Sandpiper, Mallard, Common Tern, Oleg Sheremet: Common Tern, Grey Partridge, Olga Kolotilina: Hen Harrier, Tree Pipit, Willow Tit, Swinhoe's Snipe, Siberian Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Citrine Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Olga Nemezhikova: Little Ringed Plover, Pavel Karplyuk: Peregrine Falcon, Pjotr Trommel: Eurasian Collared Dove, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Corn Bunting, Finsch's Wheatear, Ruslan Telegin: Mute Swan, Common Moorhen, Hoopoe, Sergei Shmygalev: Ring-necked Pheasant, Blue Whistling Thrush, Himalayan Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Common Kestrel, Wood Pigeon, Booted Warbler, Turkestan Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Starling, Indian Sparrow, Saxaul Sparrow, Ile Pander's Ground-Jay, Lesser Whitethroat, Steppe Grey Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, White-Winged Woodpecker, Saxaul Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Rosy Starling, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Northern Lapwing, Greater Short-toed Lark, Isabelline Shrike, Eurasian Roller, Hoopoe, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Pied Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Owl, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Rock Sparrow, Ortolan Bunting, Bimaculated Lark, Steppe Eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Barn Swallow, Turkestan Shrike, Calandra Lark, Sky Lark, Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jackdaw, Sergo Travelian: Barred Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Blackcap, Svetlana Medvedeva: Peregrine Falcon, Little Egret, Little Bittern, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Grey Heron, Caspian Tern, Common Teal, Garganey, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Red-throated Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Cuckoo, Viktor Sevidov: Little Crake, Common Cuckoo, Vitalii Kazannyk: Tree Sparrow, Caspian Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Vitaliy Butko: Peregrine Falcon, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Vladimir Maer: Common Moorhen, Northern Pintail, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Common Kestrel, Pied Avocet, Ruddy Shelduck, Bewick's Swan, Common Redshank, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Pintail, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Western Marsh-harrier, Mallard, Northern Shoveler, Common Crane, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Moorhen, Mew Gull, Garganey, Goosander, Demoiselle Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yevgen Chernolyev: Greater Flamingo, Grey Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Spanish Sparrow, Glossy Ibis, White Stork, Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Northern House Martin, Spotted Redshank, Yulian Maliarchuk: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Yulya Goroshko: Brambling, Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Yuriy Malkov: Common Chiffchaff, Сергей Ефанов: Black Kite, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Lapwing.

2020-05-03. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Wood Pigeon, Alex Sapuga: European Bee-eater, Barred Warbler, Whiskered Tern, Sand Martin, Alexander Cherinko: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Asian Stubtail, Black-faced Bunting, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Kingfisher, Hawfinch, Common Cuckoo, Red-crested Pochard, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, Grey-necked Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Tree Pipit, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Common Cuckoo, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Pied Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Sky Lark, Siberian Stonechat, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Pine Bunting, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Common Crane, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Chaffinch, Long-eared Owl, Alexandr Masalev: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Wryneck, Pied Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Alexey Sizov: European Bee-eater, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Hawfinch, Purple Heron, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Northern Wren, Blackcap, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Blackcap, Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Common Teal, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Anatolii Khodakov: Goldcrest, Purple-backed Starling, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Blackcap, Red-backed Shrike, Blackcap, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Common Buzzard, Glossy Ibis, Little Egret, Common Tern, Whiskered Tern, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, European Bee-eater, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Hobby, Black Kite, Purple Heron, Glossy Ibis, Common Treecreeper, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Common Nightingale, Common Whitethroat, Common Nightingale, Andrey Mis\'kov: Citrine Wagtail (Western), Little Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, White Stork, Black Stork, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Mute Swan, Common Teal, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Black Kite, Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Short-toed Snake Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Kestrel, Anna Golubeva: Citrine Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Sparrowhawk, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Arseniy Markiv: Common Sandpiper, Ashy Minivet, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Osprey, Eurasian Siskin, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Coal Tit, Ashy Minivet, Denis Zhbir: Pine Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Baraba Steppe Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Little Owl, Garganey, Slavonian Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Slavonian Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Stock Pigeon, Bewick's Swan, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Whinchat, Whinchat, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Tristram's Bunting, Ashy Minivet, Grey Wagtail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Pochard, Slavonian Grebe, Blackcap, Common Moorhen, Elena Kleymenova: Common Kestrel, Grigory Khasanov: Daurian Redstart, Pine Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Olive-backed Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Pigeon, Garganey, Igor Fefelov: Northern Lapwing, Igor Latysh: Yellow Wagtail, Inna Kyselova: Little Gull, Irina Romanovskaia: Little Ringed Plover, Little Tern, Common Tern, Black Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Black-winged Stilt, Western Marsh-Harrier, Collared Pratincole, Garganey, Gadwall, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Mynah, Laughing Dove, House Sparrow, Jeremy Mix: White Wagtail, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Crane, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Savi's Warbler, Liza Ovsyannikova: Hawfinch, Ludmila Davyduk: Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Maria Kuzmina: Wood Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Gadwall, Michael Nevski: Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Greenshank, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chaffinch, Nadia Goncharova: Redwing, Natali Kim: Fieldfare, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Wryneck, European Greenfinch, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Whitethroat, Little Bittern, Black Tern, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Redstart, Coal Tit, European Greenfinch, Barn Swallow, Yellowhammer, Grey Heron, Red Crossbill, Mallard, Common Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Kestrel, Willow Tit, Garganey, Fieldfare, Eurasian Wigeon, Natalya Ostapova: Great Snipe, Nina Shteinbrenner: Grey Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Green Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Gadwall, Grey Heron, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Red-crested Pochard, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Stint, Collared Pratincole, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Black Tern, Common Tern, Little Tern, Laughing Dove, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Oleg Belyalov: Syke's Warbler, Oleg Sheremet: Red-backed Shrike, Temminck's Stint, Black Redstart, Common Swift, Olga Fattakhova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Tufted Duck, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Wryneck, Grey Wagtail, Roman Yaremchuk: Ruff, Eurasian Bittern, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Common Greenshank, Mallard, Common Whitethroat, Common Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Common Moorhen, Common Sandpiper, Great Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Red-Necked Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Osprey, Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Purple Heron, Grey Heron, Ruslan Telegin: Slavonian Grebe, Sergei Zadumkin: Common Snipe, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Coot, Common Goldeneye, Northern Shoveler, Common Moorhen, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Garganey, Tree Pipit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Tern, Tamara Pryadun: Yellow-browed Warbler, Tatiana Kalaidina: Stejneger's Stonechat, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Oriental Greenfinch, Vadim Rudenko: European Bee-eater, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Barred Warbler, Garden Warbler, Blackcap, Whiskered Tern, Sand Martin, Great Reed Warbler, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Thrush Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Pipit, Little Stint, Vasil Bodnar: Song Thrush, Little Egret, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Great Tit, Grey Heron, Hooded Crow, Common Pheasant, Common Kingfisher, Vladimir Maer: Ruff, Greylag Goose, White-winged Lark, Dalmatian Pelican, Red-crested Pochard, Vladimir Sokolov: Common Chaffinch, Yevgeny Belousov: Booted Warbler.

2020-05-02. Aibar Magazov: Bluethroat, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Siskin, Ainur Iskakova: Common Chaffinch, Aisagali Kadirov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Aleksandr Polyakov: Rock Bunting, Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Chaffinch, Alex Komarovskiy: Wood Warbler, Alex Sapuga: Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Great Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Thrush Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Alexander Rogal': Meadow Bunting, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Mynah, House Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Alexandr Lyubimov: European Golden Oriole, Alexandr Masalev: Grey Partridge, Ruff, Bean Goose, Common Moorhen, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Wheatear, Alexey Sizov: Grey Heron, Black Kite, Eurasian Hobby, Common Nightingale, Blue Tit, Long-tailed Tit, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Blackcap, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Whinchat, Spotted Flycatcher, Tawny Pipit, House Sparrow, Willow Warbler, Yellow-legged Gull, Alexey Timoshenko: Greater Scaup, Eurasian Golden Plover, Northern Black Grouse, Anastasiya Samokhina: Long-eared Owl, Andrey Chernykh: Willow Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Andrey Fedotov: Red-throated Pipit, Andrey Shatalov: Bluethroat, Anna Golubeva: Common Sandpiper, European Robin, Northern Wren, Northern Wren, Pied Flycatcher, Blackcap, Thrush Nightingale, Whinchat, Anna Vasilchenko: Green Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Eyebrowed Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Lesser Striated Swallow, Black-faced Bunting, Arseniy Markiv: Tristram's Bunting, Dasha Iva: Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Corn Bunting, Corn Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Japanese Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Wryneck, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tufted Duck, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Bohemian Waxwing, Savi's Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Wood Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Nuthatch, Egor Vlasov: Northern Reed Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Bobachenko: Tree Pipit, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Gadwall, Peregrine Falcon, Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Goldfinch, Family Kuzhel: Common Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Tawny Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Tree Pipit, Hera Iceberg: Ruddy Shelduck, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Osprey, Igor Fefelov: Common Chaffinch, Mew Gull, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Bewick's Swan, Pied Avocet, Little Ringed Plover, Azure Tit, Marsh Tit, Eastern Buzzard, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Sikorssky: Yellow-legged Gull, European Nightjar, Ilya Sukhov: Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Curlew, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Osprey, Northern Wheatear, Barn Swallow, Western Marsh-harrier, Inna Kyselova: Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, Spotted Redshank, Irina Malykina: Olive-backed Pipit, Brambling, Olive-backed Pipit, Eyebrowed Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Barn Swallow, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Little Bunting, Ivan Aianitov: Hooded Crane, Ivan Bevza: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, European Bee-eater, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Wood Sandpiper, Julia Abramova: Montagu's Harrier, Khasan Zhurtov: Black-winged Stilt, Whinchat, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Glossy Ibis, Sand Martin, Collared Pratincole, Siberian Stonechat, Baillon's Crake, Clamorous Reed-warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Long-tailed Shrike, Tawny Pipit, Finsch’s Wheatear, Egyptian Vulture, Grey-necked Bunting, Shikra, European Roller, Pied Bushchat, Booted Warbler, Gull-billed Tern, Common Tern, Slender-billed Gull, Ménétries’s Warbler, Black-headed Wagtail, Rufous-tailed Scrub-robin, Purple Heron, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Spotted Redshank, Common Rosefinch, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Skylark, Western Yellow Wagtail, Pale Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Laughing Dove, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Caspian Tern, Lesser Grey Shrike, Black-billed Magpie, Red-rumped Swallow, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, Maria Kuzmina: Black-headed Gull, Maxim Lanin: Wood Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Pallid Harrier, Common Kestrel, Barn Swallow, Hen Harrier, Nadezhda Orlova: Ferruginous Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Green Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Common Pochard, Nikita Yablokov: Rook, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Nina Shteinbrenner: Buff-bellied Pipit, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Willow Warbler, Azure Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Whooper Swan, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Pied Avocet, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, Oleg Sheremet: Common Oystercatcher, European Serin, Olga Malygina: Common Cuckoo, Olga Nemezhikova: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vega Gull, Vega Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Ruslan Telegin: Yellow Wagtail, Common Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Stonechat, Semion Levy: Northern Wheatear, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Partridge, Hawfinch, Song Thrush, Blackcap, Wood Sandpiper, Serg Silan: Great Cormorant, Grey Wagtail, Sergei Zadumkin: Terek Sandpiper, Gadwall, Sergey Simonov: Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Svetlana Agafonova: Black-throated Thrush, Black Stork, Tree Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Tatyana Archimaeva: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Common Shelduck, Greylag Goose, Viktor Sevidov: Common Moorhen, Little Bittern, Great Reed Warbler, Common Swift, Vitaliy Butko: Common Swift, Common Swift, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Vladimir Muravskiy: Hume's Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Chiffchaff, Demoiselle Crane, Common Teal, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Kestrel, Sky Lark, Rook, Vladimir Veitcel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Northern Shoveler, Northern Reed Bunting, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Greenshank, Yevgeny Belousov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Shrike, Сергей Ефанов: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Lesser Whitethroat.

2020-05-01. Aisagali Kadirov: Black-headed Bunting, Aleksandr Кривцов: Common Redpoll, Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Aleksey Kudinov: Bewick's Swan, Pallid Harrier, Alex Komarovskiy: Wood Duck, Blackcap, Collared Flycatcher, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Alexander Rausch: Fieldfare, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Alexander Rogal': Common Tern, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Blue Rock Thrush, Tristram's Bunting, Garganey, Brambling, Alexandr Lyubimov: Blackcap, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Alexey Sizov: Squacco Heron, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Black-headed Gull, Little Egret, Great Crested Grebe, Citrine Wagtail, Purple Heron, Barn Swallow, Little Ringed Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Blackbird, Little Stint, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Nightingale, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Cattle Egret, Anatolii Khodakov: Far Eastern Curlew, Dusky Warbler, Andrei Petrov: Ruff, Common Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Northern House Martin, Andrey Chernykh: Osprey, Andrey Fedotov: Oriental Pratincole, Purple-backed Starling, White Wagtail, Andrey Semenov: Citrine Wagtail, Anna Golubeva: Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Gadwall, Blackcap, Citrine Wagtail, Common Tern, Goldcrest, Anna Vasilchenko: Great Cormorant, Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-flanked Bluetail, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Tristram's Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Arseniy Markiv: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Pallas's Warbler, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Wryneck, Ferruginous Duck, Ruddy Shelduck, Dmitry Belyaev: Brambling, Pygmy Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Yellow-throated Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, White Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Northern Pintail, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Great Crested Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Black Redstart, Whinchat, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Treecreeper, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Evgeniy Sofronov: Whinchat, Yellow Wagtail, Galina Katanova: Common Sparrowhawk, Brambling, Hawfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Redwing, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Merlin, Gleb Kirillov: Ural Owl, Hera Iceberg: Sky Lark, Calandra Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Tern, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Duck, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Igor Sikorssky: Red-throated Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Hoopoe, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Black-headed Bunting, Common Cuckoo, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Thrush Nightingale, Common Swift, Irina Malykina: Eurasian Siskin, Olive-backed Pipit, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Tawny Owl, Montagu's Harrier, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Buzzard, Black-winged Stilt, Barred Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Nightingale, Little Egret, Red-backed Shrike, Black Stork, Ferruginous Duck, Black-crowned Night Heron, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Ludmila Davyduk: Eurasian Redstart, Black Stork, Mikhail Kuzmin: Eurasian Redstart, Common Redshank, Mishail Belousow: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Natali Kim: Black-headed Gull, Goosander, Great Cormorant, Grey Wagtail, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Oleg Sheremet: Thrush Nightingale, Yellow Wagtail, Blackcap, Spotted Flycatcher, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Wheatear, Common Cuckoo, Siberian Accentor, Eurasian Redstart, Olga Malygina: Collared Flycatcher, Blackcap, Common Swift, Eurasian Wryneck, Thrush Nightingale, Olga Nemezhikova: Baraba Steppe Gull, Serg Silan: Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Barn Swallow, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Sergei Zadumkin: Little Ringed Plover, Bewick's Swan, Sergey Simonov: Northern Black Grouse, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Svetlana Baskakova: Northern Wheatear, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pochard, Long-toed Stint, Valery Shokhrin: Yellow-throated Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Buff-bellied Pipit, Pacific Golden Plover, Sky Lark, Eurasian Siskin, Blue Rock Thrush, Little Bunting, Lesser Sand Plover, Grey-backed Thrush, Osprey, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Rufous-necked Stint, Dunlin, Kentish Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern House-Martin, Common Sandpiper, Grey-tailed Tattler, Great Crested Grebe, Victor Natykanets: Common Redstart, Common Tern, Western Yellow Wagtail, Western Yellow Wagtail, Viktor Kolesnikov: Eurasian Redstart, Vitalii Kazannyk: Hoopoe, Vitaliy Mosienko: Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Great Cormorant, Vladimir Sokolov: Collared Flycatcher, Yevgen Chernolyev: Collared Pratincole, Woodchat Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Gadwall, Common Whitethroat, Black-crowned Night Heron.

2020-04-30. Aibar Magazov: Isabelline Wheatear, Whinchat, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sky Lark, Montagu's Harrier, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Common Starling, Red-footed Falcon, Tree Sparrow, Montagu's Harrier, Hoopoe, Aleksandr Golyantov: Spotted Flycatcher, Alexandr Masalev: European Greenfinch, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Hobby, Long-tailed Tit, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Linnet, Common Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Andrey Vyalkov: Green-headed Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Cattle Egret, Rook, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Dusky Warbler, Brown-cheeked Rail, Arseniy Markiv: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pine Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Japanese Cormorant, Denis Voronov: Grey Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Spotted Nutcracker, Common Kingfisher, Azure-winged Magpie, Elena Barkanova: Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Shvydun: Blackcap, Wood Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: Ural Owl, Red-throated Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Gleb Kirillov: Citrine Wagtail, Grigory Khasanov: Little Ringed Plover, Falcated Duck, Hen Harrier, Bearded Tit, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Garganey, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Demoiselle Crane, Hera Iceberg: Montagu's Harrier, Common Oystercatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Sikorssky: Whinchat, Black-headed Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Bearded Tit, Great Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Inna Kyselova: Black-winged Stilt, Whooper Swan, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Wood Sandpiper, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Thrush Nightingale, Little Ringed Plover, Konstantin Andrussenko: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Wryneck, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Oriental Turtle Dove, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Oystercatcher, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Starling, Black-Necked Grebe, Glossy Ibis, Little Crake, Mikhail Malischev: Common Moorhen, Pied Flycatcher, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Black-throated Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Laughing Dove, Common Chiffchaff, Natalia Honcharyk: Wood Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Grey Shrike, Western Marsh-Harrier, Water Rail, Yellow Wagtail, Montagu's Harrier, Common Kingfisher, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Citrine Wagtail (Western), Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Northern Lapwing, Gadwall, Little Ringed Plover, Common Redshank, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Tern, Nikolai Dorofeev: Demoiselle Crane, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Linnet, Willow Warbler, Northern Black Grouse, Tree Pipit, Oleg Belyalov: Hume's Warbler, Oleg Popov: Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Masked Wagtail, Pavel Petrushin: Great Cormorant, Green Sandpiper, Ruslan Telegin: Eurasian Linnet, Masked Wagtail, Sergey Simonov: Common Crane, Azure Tit, Common Buzzard, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Chiffchaff, Svetlana Medvedeva: Marsh Warbler, Song Thrush, Tree Pipit, Squacco Heron, Tamara Pryadun: Blue Rock Thrush, Viktor Sevidov: Savi's Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Pheasant, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Laughing Dove, Vitaliy Butko: Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Nightingale, Mallard, Alpine Swift, Vladislav Chernolyev: Wood Warbler, Yevgeny Belousov: Spotted Flycatcher, Yulya Goroshko: Dusky Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Naumann's Thrush, Common Kestrel, Oriental Greenfinch.

2020-04-29. Aleksandr Golyantov: Wood Warbler, Blackcap, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Common Greenshank, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Goldeneye, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Song Thrush, Bluethroat, Common Coot, Alex Komarovskiy: Common Tern, Thrush Nightingale, Alexander Rogal': Siberian Rubythroat, Black-faced Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Dunlin, Long-toed Stint, Common Snipe, Temminck's Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Eurasian Wryneck, Alexandr Katuncev: Grey Wagtail, House Sparrow, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Curlew, Alexey Sizov: European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Ortolan Bunting, Blackcap, House Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Hobby, White Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-headed Gull, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Jay, Common Buzzard, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Pied Wheatear, Andrei Petrov: Northern Wheatear, Common Tern, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Arctic Loon, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Greenshank, Osprey, Western Capercaillie, Little Ringed Plover, Anna Golubeva: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Barn Swallow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Wood Sandpiper, Pied Flycatcher, Peregrine Falcon, Anna Yasko: Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Wheatear, Arsenii Iakovlev: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Barn Swallow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Citrine Wagtail, Blue Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Siskin, Olive-backed Pipit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Elena Shvydun: Willow Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black-Necked Grebe, Tree Pipit, Galina Katanova: White Wagtail, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Woodcock, Great Snipe, Gennadiy Dyakin: House Sparrow, Laughing Dove, Gleb Kirillov: Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Great Crested Grebe, Common Greenshank, Igor Sikorssky: Red-throated Pipit, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Tern, Purple Heron, Glossy Ibis, European Bee-eater, Igor Torgachkin: Wood Lark, Inna Kyselova: Savi's Warbler, Little Grebe, Maksut Nurkabayev: Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Kentish Plover, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Pied Avocet, Barn Swallow, Maksym Rydik: Little Bittern, Marina Gudimova: Bluethroat, Eurasian Siskin, Desert Finch, Rock Sparrow, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Rock Sparrow, Pied Wheatear, Desert Finch, Willow Warbler, Pied Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Pied Wheatear, Sanderling, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-headed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Red-crested Pochard, Little Tern, Northern Shoveler, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Maxim Lanin: Great Crested Grebe, Michael Nevski: Bluethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, Grey Partridge, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Sandpiper, Bearded Tit, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Redwing, Bluethroat, Azure Tit, Common Pochard, Song Thrush, Natali Kim: Common Chaffinch, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Bluethroat, Wood Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Oleg Belyalov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Oleg Sheremet: Great Crested Grebe, Serg Silan: Caspian Gull, Sergey Simonov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sergo Travelian: Great Snipe, Sedge Warbler, Bluethroat, Whinchat, Corn Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Turtle Dove, Common Swift, Eurasian Hobby, Tamara Pryadun: Dusky Thrush, Vasil Bodnar: Lesser Whitethroat, House Sparrow, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Tit, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Viktor Kolesnikov: House Sparrow, Viktor Sevidov: Wood Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Black-headed Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Yellow Wagtail, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Kestrel, Vladimir Sokolov: Black Redstart, Vladislav Iopek: Mew Gull, Pied Flycatcher, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Rosefinch, Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Сергей Ефанов: Black Redstart, Whinchat, Mallard, Yellow Wagtail.

2020-04-28. Ainur Iskakova: Tree Sparrow, Aisagali Kadirov: Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Alex Komarovskiy: European Serin, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Redwing, Common Raven, Barn Swallow, Northern Black Grouse, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Alexey Sizov: Great Crested Grebe, Red-footed Falcon, Whinchat, Collared Flycatcher, European Robin, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern House Martin, Common Whitethroat, Barn Swallow, Yellow-legged Gull, Corn Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Black-headed Gull, Willow Warbler, European Greenfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Yellow-legged Gull, Andrew Simon: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Andrey Shatalov: White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Anna Golubeva: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Savi's Warbler, Wood Warbler, Anna Yasko: Syke's Warbler, Common Kestrel, Arseniy Markiv: Long-tailed Tit, Marsh Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Common Pheasant, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Citrine Wagtail, Redwing, Song Thrush, Egor Vlasov: Hawfinch, Great Crested Grebe | Grèbe huppé | Haubentaucher, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Song Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Elena Shvydun: Tree Pipit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Glossy Ibis, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-tailed Godwit, Family Kuzhel: Glossy Ibis, Montagu's Harrier, Temminck's Stint, Red-footed Falcon, Gleb Kirillov: Wood Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Eurasian Wigeon, Igor Sikorssky: Spotted Flycatcher, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Pied Wheatear, Igor Torgachkin: Common Cuckoo, Inna Kyselova: Common Cuckoo, Great Reed Warbler, Ivan Bevza: Ruddy Shelduck, Maksym Rydik: Song Thrush, Willow Warbler, Mallard, Michael Nevski: Common Chiffchaff, Common Crane, Ruff, Natalia Honcharyk: Common Tern, Common Quail, Whinchat, Sedge Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Greenshank, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: European Golden Oriole, Whinchat, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Sheremet: Great Reed Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Oleh Snitsar: Tawny Pipit, Pied Avocet, Little Stint, Dunlin, Kentish Plover, Calandra Lark, Wood Sandpiper, Little Egret, Northern Wheatear, European Turtle Dove, Red-breasted Merganser, Eurasian Roller, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Whinchat, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Song Thrush, Whinchat, Radik Kutushev: Jack Snipe, Serg Silan: Common Oystercatcher, Great White Egret, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Wryneck, Svetlana Medvedeva: Glossy Ibis, European Bee-eater, Ruff, Corn Bunting, Tree Pipit, Tamara Pryadun: Little Ringed Plover, Greater Sand Plover, Common Sandpiper, Greater Scaup, Vasil Bodnar: Eurasian Goldfinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Grey Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Barn Swallow, Common Starling, Common Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Wryneck, Vitaliy Butko: Squacco Heron, Common Swift, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Crested Lark, Eurasian Blackbird, Vladimir Popenko: European Turtle Dove, Mute Swan, Red-crested Pochard, Wood Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Little Owl, Gadwall, Eurasian Spoonbill, Ruff, Common Redshank, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Whinchat, Wood Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Сергей Ефанов: Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Whinchat.

2020-04-27. Alex Komarovskiy: Song Thrush, Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexandr Masalev: Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Common Snipe, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Willow Warbler, Brambling, Common Crane, Alexey Sizov: Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Blackbird, Barn Swallow, Common Sandpiper, Garganey, Common Whitethroat, Common Coot, Sandwich Tern, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mallard, Little Egret, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, European Robin, Mallard, Common Starling, Crested Lark, Common Nightingale, European Greenfinch, Great Cormorant, Little Grebe, Common Swift, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Tree Pipit, Andrei Petrov: Meadow Pipit, Andrew Simon: White Stork, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Osprey, Osprey, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Anna Golubeva: Montagu's Harrier, Little Gull, Tree Pipit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Little Egret, Black-winged Stilt, Oriental Greenfinch, Bean Goose, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Dusky Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, Japanese Tit, Black-faced Bunting, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Pale Thrush, Tufted Duck, White-cheeked Starling, Arseniy Markiv: Coal Tit, Daurian Redstart, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Willow Warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Large-billed Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Olive-backed Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Hobby, Tree Pipit, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Curlew, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Pied Flycatcher, Mallard, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Kingfisher, Thrush Nightingale, Galina Katanova: Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Common Chaffinch, Black Kite, Hawfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Gennady Kolotin: Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Black Grouse, Gadwall, Western Capercaillie, Common Crane, Northern Shoveler, White Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Curlew, Gleb Kirillov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Ruddy Shelduck, Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Shcherbakov: Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wryneck, Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Sikorssky: Sandwich Tern, Common Whitethroat, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Irina Malykina: Dusky Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Oriental Greenfinch, Grey-backed Thrush, Brambling, Rustic Bunting, Coal Tit, Pallas's Warbler, Common Snipe, Black-faced Bunting, Ivan Bevza: Common Crane, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Marina Gudimova: Eurasian Whimbrel, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Kestrel, Little Tern, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Crested Lark, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-crested Pochard, Garganey, Common Redshank, Greater Flamingo, Common Redshank, Little Tern, Common Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Redstart, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, European Bee-eater, Willow Warbler, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Curlew, Grey Partridge, Mikhail Malischev: Willow Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Reed Bunting, Rook, Mallard, Common Teal, Hawfinch, Blue Tit, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Black-tailed Godwit, Little Ringed Plover, Mistle Thrush, Hawfinch, Horned Lark, Sky Lark, Mallard, Barn Swallow, Yellow Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Common Snipe, Gadwall, Green Sandpiper, Nikolaj Karanov: Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Common Starling, Citrine Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Oleg Sheremet: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Wryneck, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleh Snitsar: Black-headed Wagtail, Purple Heron, Pied Flycatcher, Red-footed Falcon, Great White Pelican, White-winged Tern, Olexandr Ghryb: Fieldfare, Mute Swan, Long-eared Owl, Common Crane, White Stork, Bearded Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Goldcrest, White Wagtail, European Robin, Pied Flycatcher, Dunnock, Little Ringed Plover, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Siskin, Pavel Ryzhikh: Daurian Redstart, Pjotr Trommel: Red-rumped Swallow, Ruslan Telegin: Black-winged Stilt, Tufted Duck, Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Svetlana Medvedeva: Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, Ortolan Bunting, Tamara Pryadun: Eastern White Egret, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Heron, Black-faced Bunting, Vasil Bodnar: Wood Pigeon, European Serin, Mallard, Blue Tit, European Greenfinch, Victor Natykanets: Red Phalarope, Viktor Sevidov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Ruff, Vladislav Iopek: Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Pied Flycatcher.

2020-04-26. ALENA FOMINA: Terek Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Aldiyar Saparbayev: House Sparrow, White Wagtail, Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Blackbird, Alex Komarovskiy: Marsh Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Black Stork, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Pochard, Hoopoe, Alex Sapuga: Willow Warbler, Blackcap, Black-winged Stilt, European Turtle Dove, Calandra Lark, Red-footed Falcon, Marsh Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Sandwich Tern, Eurasian Curlew, Pallid Harrier, Slender-billed Gull, Collared Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Great White Pelican, Kentish Plover, Black-headed Wagtail, Little Stint, Dunlin, Corn Bunting, Common Swift, Eurasian Roller, Purple Heron, Little Egret, Pied Avocet, Tawny Pipit, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Nightingale, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Common Mynah, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Alexandr Katuncev: Great Tit, Alexandr Lyubimov: Blackcap, Alexey Sizov: Woodchat Shrike, Mistle Thrush, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Hobby, Collared Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Common Swift, Mistle Thrush, Whinchat, Rock Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Redstart, Great Cormorant, Spotted Flycatcher, Caspian Gull, Common Whitethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Woodchat Shrike, Common Raven, European Robin, Willow Warbler, Common Nightingale, Northern Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Whinchat, Andrei Petrov: Great Crested Grebe, Dunnock, Andrew Simon: Montagu's Harrier, Tree Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Pigeon, Song Thrush, Eurasian Hobby, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Andrey Prokhorov: Rustic Bunting, Andrey Semenov: Black-Necked Grebe, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Willow Warbler, Green Sandpiper, Andrey Shatalov: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Anna Golubeva: Willow Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-faced Bunting, Coal Tit, Wood Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Arseniy Markiv: Red-breasted Merganser, Greater Scaup, Greater Scaup, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Redstart, Elena Shvydun: Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Gleb Kirillov: Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: Bean Goose, Song Thrush, Inna Kyselova: Lesser Whitethroat, Irina Malykina: Rock Pigeon, Khasan Zhurtov: Wood Lark, Rock Bunting, Wallcreeper, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Common Chiffchaff, Red-footed Falcon, Booted Eagle, Natalia Honcharyk: Great Reed Warbler, Hen Harrier, European Serin, Crested Tit, Crested Tit, Collared Flycatcher, Hawfinch, Corn Bunting, Nikolaj Karanov: Mallard, Common Crane, Goldcrest, Western Capercaillie, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Black Kite, Eurasian Wigeon, Yellowhammer, Oleg Sheremet: Blue Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Goldfinch, Corn Bunting, Little Owl, Ruddy Shelduck, European Greenfinch, Common Redshank, Northern Pintail, Common Kingfisher, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Snipe, Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Oleh Snitsar: Common Tern, Sandwich Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Sky Lark, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Corn Bunting, Slender-billed Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Common Pochard, Common Kingfisher, Olga Malygina: Black-winged Stilt, Northern Lapwing, Ruslan Telegin: Sky Lark, Sergei Zadumkin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Owl, Western Marsh-Harrier, Glossy Ibis, Black-winged Stilt, Black Kite, Garganey, European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, Common Raven, Hoopoe, Common Cuckoo, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-backed Thrush, Vadim Rudenko: Common Snipe, Willow Warbler, European Turtle Dove, Black-tailed Godwit, Syrian Woodpecker, Calandra Lark, Common Crane, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Red-footed Falcon, Savi's Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Sandwich Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Curlew, Barn Swallow, Black Stork, Western Marsh-Harrier, Slender-billed Gull, Collared Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Common Sandpiper, Hoopoe, Great White Pelican, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Dunlin, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Bluethroat, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Tawny Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Whinchat, Purple Heron, Little Egret, Pied Avocet, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, European Serin, Vitaliy Butko: Eurasian Roller, Garganey, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Kestrel, Common Greenshank, Whinchat, Vladimir Veitcel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-headed Gull, Tree Pipit, Mallard, Vladislav Chernolyev: Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Black-Billed Magpie, Yevgen Chernolyev: Whiskered Tern, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Tawny Pipit, Common Raven, Black Kite, yori komarov: Great White Egret.

2020-04-25. Aleksandr Golyantov: Song Thrush, European Robin, Common Chiffchaff, Alex Komarovskiy: Great Reed Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Black-headed Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Alexey Sizov: Purple Heron, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, House Sparrow, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Ortolan Bunting, Common Nightingale, Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Crested Lark, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Yellow Wagtail, Great Tit, Common Raven, Andrey Vyalkov: Hoopoe, Little Grebe, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-faced Bunting, Greater Scaup, Garganey, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Arseniy Markiv: Oriental Greenfinch, Black-tailed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Greater Scaup, Great Crested Grebe, Black-tailed Gull, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Family Kuzhel: Booted Eagle, Little Grebe, Little Egret, Inna Kyselova: Tree Pipit, Ivan Bevza: Eurasian Roller, Wood Pigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Northern Black Grouse, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Common Buzzard, Natalia Fomina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Oleg Sheremet: Water Rail, Song Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Gadwall, Wood Sandpiper, Common Chaffinch, Collared Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Tree Pipit, Redwing, Pied Flycatcher, Olga Dalnova: Rock Bunting, Olga Malygina: Crested Lark, Corn Bunting, Little Bittern, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Moorhen, Pavel Ryzhikh: White's Thrush, Sergo Travelian: Common Chiffchaff, Valery Shokhrin: Scaly-sided Merganser, Common Teal, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Hoopoe, Pallas's Warbler, Brambling, Vasil Bodnar: Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, Yellow Wagtail, European Serin, Corn Bunting, Common Kestrel, Sky Lark, Blackcap, Blue Tit, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Grey Partridge, Victor Natykanets: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Wood Sandpiper, Red-breasted Merganser, Western Marsh Harrier, Vitaliy Mosienko: European Robin, Northern Wheatear, Yevgen Chernolyev: Ortolan Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Great White Egret, Yevgeny Belousov: Turkestan Shrike, Greater Spotted Eagle, Long-tailed Shrike, Black-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Long-tailed Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Turkestan Shrike.

2020-04-24. Alex Komarovskiy: Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Blackbird, Anatolii Khodakov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Andrey Fedotov: Sand Martin, Dmitry Korobov: Eurasian Spoonbill, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Smew, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Azure-winged Magpie, Rough-legged Buzzard, Scaly-sided Merganser, Falcated Duck, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Greater White-fronted Goose, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Common Redpoll, Black-backed Wagtail, Baikal Teal, Azure-winged Magpie, Greater White-fronted Goose, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Rook, Goosander, Northern Lapwing, Baikal Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Pintail, Oriental Stork, Goosander, Elvira Gazieva: Common Kestrel, Family Kuzhel: Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Pygmy Cormorant, Black-winged Stilt, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Hobby, Little Ringed Plover, Hoopoe, Common Greenshank, Common Oystercatcher, Common Tern, Ruff, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Ludmila Davyduk: Common Cuckoo, Maksym Rydik: Tree Pipit, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Little Ringed Plover, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Nightingale, Common Kestrel, Turkestan Shrike, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Common Swift, Common Chiffchaff, Oleg Sheremet: European Robin, Common Starling, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Eurasian Redstart, Ruslan Telegin: Bluethroat, Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Sergo Travelian: Willow Warbler, Collared Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Brambling, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Black Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Hoopoe, Common Greenshank, Suvon Raximov: Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Pied Bushchat, Tamara Pryadun: Meadow Bunting, Red-breasted Merganser, Vasil Bodnar: Black Redstart, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Vladimir Muravskiy: Black-throated Thrush, Yevgeny Belousov: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Roller, Oriental Lark, Crested Lark, Rufous Bush Robin, Pied Avocet, Black-tailed Godwit, Hoopoe, Common Moorhen, Purple Heron, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Spanish Sparrow, Glossy Ibis, Great Reed Warbler, White-tailed Lapwing, Little Tern, Little Egret, Common Stonechat, Black-winged Stilt, Red-crested Pochard, Collared Pratincole, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Spoonbill, Garganey.

2020-04-23. Alex Komarovskiy: Common Cuckoo, Andrey Shatalov: Northern Reed Bunting, Anna Yasko: Eurasian Roller, Red-backed Shrike, Arsenii Iakovlev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Arseniy Markiv: Grey-backed Thrush, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dmitry Korobov: Common Pheasant, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Brown Dipper, Northern Wren, Eurasian Jay, Northern Wren, Japanese Waxwing, Goosander, Chinese Grey Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Demoiselle Crane, Inna Kyselova: Wood Warbler, Black Redstart, European Robin, Irina Malykina: Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Barn Swallow, Grey Wagtail, Hoopoe, Daurian Redstart, Goldcrest, Northern Shoveler, Black-faced Bunting, Dusky Thrush, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Eastern Bonelli's Warbler, Malik Nukusbekov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Marina Gudimova: Little Egret, Dunlin, Glossy Ibis, Green Sandpiper, Purple Heron, Common Snipe, Grey Heron, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-Harrier, Garganey, Glossy Ibis, Greater Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Barn Swallow, Common Swift, Eurasian Redstart, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, European Robin, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Red Crossbill, Common Snipe, Natalia Honcharyk: Red-backed Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Sheremet: Fieldfare, Whinchat, Common Cuckoo, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Ruslan Telegin: Northern Wheatear, Pallid Harrier, Viktor Sevidov: Great Snipe, Vitalii Otroshko: Common Starling, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Muravskiy: Black Kite, Blue-capped Redstart, Coal Tit, Yevgeny Belousov: Grey Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Lammergeier.

2020-04-22. Aisagali Kadirov: Pied Wheatear, Common Swift, Alex Komarovskiy: Common Swift, Alexandr Balykin: Eurasian Blackbird, Alina Inosova: Hoopoe, Common Cuckoo, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-backed Wagtail, Arseniy Markiv: Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Marsh Tit, Eleonora Sindeyeva: Eastern Subalpine Warbler, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Inna Kyselova: Blackcap, Mallard, Ivan Bevza: Eurasian Curlew, Yellow Wagtail, Greylag Goose, Grey Wagtail, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Montagu's Harrier, Common Crane, Malik Nukusbekov: Turkestan Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Grey Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Little Bustard, Marina Gudimova: Green Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Greater Flamingo, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Flamingo, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nikola Zmievskiy: Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Ruddy Shelduck, Oleg Belyalov: Common Snipe, Olga Dalnova: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Petro Kondrat: Black Redstart, Ruslan Telegin: Slavonian Grebe, Wood Pigeon, Sergo Travelian: Wood Warbler, Blackcap, Common Sandpiper, Syrian Woodpecker, Redwing, Common Swift, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Yellow Wagtail, Common Raven, Crested Lark, Wood Lark, Stock Pigeon, Tamara Pryadun: Brambling, Vasil Bodnar: Black Stork, Common Chiffchaff, Blue Tit, Marsh Tit, Blackcap, Eurasian Blackbird, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Pine Bunting, Common Starling, Vitalii Kazannyk: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Coot, Vladimir Veitcel: Azure Tit, Redwing, Yevgeny Belousov: Eurasian Siskin.

2020-04-21. Aibar Magazov: Citrine Wagtail, Northern Citrine Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Purple Heron, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Calandra Lark, Steppe Eagle, Common Teal, Aisagali Kadirov: Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Irina Malykina: Pale Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Daurian Redstart, Brambling, Barn Swallow, Ludmila Davyduk: European Robin, Common Greenshank, Grey Heron, Maksym Rydik: Northern Wren, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Mynah, Masked Wagtail, Natalia Honcharyk: Osprey, Montagu's Harrier, Common Pheasant, Bluethroat, Common Starling, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Bluethroat, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Lesser Whitethroat, Nursultan Motyshev: Fieldfare, Olga Malygina: Northern Wheatear, Pavel Petrushin: Striated Heron, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Common Tern, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Grey Heron, Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Ruslan Telegin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Bluethroat, Baraba Steppe Gull, Serg Silan: Song Thrush, Suvon Raximov: Pied Wheatear, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Naumann's Thrush, Victor Feldsherov: Naumann's Thrush, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Viktor Sevidov: Little Crake, Vladimir Muravskiy: Azure Tit.

2020-04-20. Aibar Magazov: Eurasian Redstart, Alex Komarovskiy: Meadow Pipit, Hoopoe, Common Sandpiper, Northern House Martin, Alex Sapuga: Whinchat, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey Wagtail, Alexey Timoshenko: Lesser White-fronted Goose, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Andrey Shatalov: Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Grigory Ivannikov: Bewick's Swan, Inna Kyselova: Collared Flycatcher, Ivan Bevza: White-headed Duck, Greylag Goose, Booted Eagle, Maksym Rydik: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Wryneck, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Stonechat, Little Bustard, Demoiselle Crane, Northern Shoveler, Pied Wheatear, Garganey, Common Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Little Bustard, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Citrine Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Common Pochard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Northern Black Grouse, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Collared Flycatcher, Nikola Zmievskiy: Common Kestrel, Oleg Sheremet: Black Kite, Oleh Snitsar: Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Bluethroat, Northern House Martin, Whinchat, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Pavel Petrushin: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Pjotr Trommel: Red-rumped Swallow, Peregrine Falcon, Roman Yaremchuk: Common Chiffchaff, Black Redstart, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Raven, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-headed Gull, Common Kingfisher, Blackcap, Common Starling, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Wryneck, Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Blue Tit, Dunnock, Common Stonechat, Ruslan Telegin: Common Starling, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Bluethroat, Serg Silan: Ferruginous Duck, Victor Feldsherov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Viktor Kolesnikov: Great Cormorant, Black Kite, Yevgeny Belousov: Water Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sandpiper.

2020-04-19. Aibar Magazov: White Wagtail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Barn Swallow, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Red-Necked Grebe, Green Sandpiper, Garganey, Alex Sapuga: Eurasian Redstart, Tree Pipit, Alexander Rogal': Goldcrest, Grey Wagtail, Brown Dipper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kingfisher, Alexandr Belyaev: Himalayan Buzzard, Hybrid Shrike, Corn Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Tawny Pipit, Calandra Lark, Northern House Martin, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Siskin, Common Tern, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Redshank, Brown-eared Bulbul, Brown-eared Bulbul, Andrey Shatalov: Common Chiffchaff, Anna Yasko: Whinchat, White Wagtail, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Arseniy Markiv: Black-faced Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Elvira Gazieva: Eurasian Blackbird, Masked Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Bohemian Waxwing, Eversmann's Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Family Kuzhel: Common Snipe, Ruff, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Stilt, Inna Kyselova: Common Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Western Marsh-Harrier, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Black Stork, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Ludmila Davyduk: Tree Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, Mallard, Great White Egret, Caspian Gull, Natalia Honcharyk: Black-tailed Godwit, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Nikola Zmievskiy: Tawny Pipit, Tree Pipit, Oleg Belyalov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Oleg Sheremet: Marsh Tit, Terek Sandpiper, Oleh Snitsar: Great White Egret, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Wryneck, Hoopoe, Barn Swallow, Willow Warbler, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Ruslan Telegin: Demoiselle Crane, Svetlana Popovich: European Greenfinch, Tatiana Kalaidina: Mandarin Duck, Viktor Sevidov: Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Vitaliy Mosienko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Black Redstart, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Linnet, Vladimir Kazenas: Blue-capped Redstart, Vladimir Muravskiy: Booted Eagle, Yevgen Chernolyev: Greater Short-toed Lark, Tree Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Collared Flycatcher, Common Shelduck, Willow Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Raven, Tree Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Wood Pigeon, Grey Wagtail.

2020-04-18. Aibar Magazov: Hoopoe, House Sparrow, Alex Komarovskiy: Northern Wheatear, Savi's Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Alex Sapuga: Savi's Warbler, Alexander Rogal': Grey Plover, Dunlin, Andrew Simon: Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Linnet, Common Pochard, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Common Buzzard, Wood Pigeon, Green Sandpiper, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Mute Swan, Stock Pigeon, Andrey Shatalov: Tree Sparrow, Anna Yasko: Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Arseniy Markiv: Daurian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oriental Greenfinch, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Northern Parrotbill, Pallas's Warbler, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Azure Tit, Brambling, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Family Kuzhel: Osprey, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Igor Sikorsky: Common Nightingale, Brambling, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Common Kingfisher, Ivan Bevza: Paddyfield Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Ludmila Davyduk: White Wagtail, Great Grey Shrike, White Stork, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, White Wagtail, Mallard, Maksut Nurkabayev: House Sparrow, Nickolay Kunchenko: Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Mynah, Nikola Zmievskiy: Grey Partridge, Oleg Sheremet: Hoopoe, Common Greenshank, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Svetlana Baskakova: Tree Pipit, Rock Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Dipper, Viktor Sevidov: Pied Flycatcher, Vitaliy Mosienko: Grey Heron, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Stone Curlew, Yevgeny Belousov: Barn Swallow, Yuriy Malkov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Barnacle Goose, Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Hoopoe, Black-tailed Godwit, Rook, Common Raven, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Smew, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Northern Wheatear, Northern Lapwing, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Demoiselle Crane, White Wagtail.

2020-04-17. ALENA FOMINA: Marsh Sandpiper, Long-tailed Tit, Dunnock, Aibar Magazov: Song Thrush, Ainur Iskakova: White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Aisagali Kadirov: Garganey, Glossy Ibis, Alexandr Balykin: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Common Mynah, Andrew Simon: Eurasian Redstart, Arsenii Iakovlev: Eurasian Wryneck, Azure Tit, Dusky Thrush, Grey-backed Thrush, White Wagtail, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Wryneck, Black Stork, Konstantin Andrussenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Kyrylo Gorshkov: White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Common Buzzard, European Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Maksym Rydik: Red Crossbill, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Blackcap, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-headed Wagtail, Grey Partridge, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Garganey, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Gadwall, Western Marsh-harrier, Hen Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Natalia Honcharyk: Northern Shoveler, Oleg Sheremet: Common Sandpiper, Philippe Campeau: Eurasian Blackbird, Brambling, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Ruslan Telegin: Tree Pipit, Serg Silan: Siberian Common Starling, Song Thrush, Garganey, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Grey Heron, Vitalii Otroshko: Common Chaffinch, Vladimir Vorobyov: Ruddy Shelduck, Great White Egret, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yevgen Chernolyev: Collared Pratincole, Hen Harrier, Common Swift, Pallid Harrier, Red-footed Falcon, Yevgeny Belousov: Blue Whistling Thrush, Yuriy Malkov: Barnacle Goose.

2020-04-16. Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-billed Starling, Arseniy Markiv: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Common Teal, Ancient Murrelet, Northern Goshawk, Azure-winged Magpie, Yellow-throated Bunting, Slaty-backed Gull, Blue Rock Thrush, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dasha Iva: Fieldfare, Family Kuzhel: Dunlin, Black-tailed Godwit, Hera Iceberg: Tree Pipit, Ivan Bevza: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tufted Duck, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Osprey, Malik Nukusbekov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Great White Egret, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Demoiselle Crane, Black Kite, Black Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Common Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Spotted Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Natalia Honcharyk: Eurasian Hobby, Yellow Wagtail, Gadwall, Common Kestrel, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-eared Owl, Pallid Harrier, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pavel Ryzhikh: Marsh Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Merlin, Tree Sparrow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Ruslan Telegin: Black-headed Gull, Green Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Tamara Pryadun: Daurian Redstart, Rustic Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Duck, Harlequin Duck, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Valery Shokhrin: Yellow-throated Bunting, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Masked Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Green Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Common Goldeneye.

2020-04-15. Alex Sapuga: Great Snipe, Yellow Wagtail, Northern House Martin, Montagu's Harrier, Dunlin, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-faced Bunting, Pelagic Cormorant, Eurasian Nuthatch, Azure-winged Magpie, Pallas's Warbler, Grey Heron, Arseniy Markiv: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Alpine Accentor, Northern Reed Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-breasted Merganser, Harlequin Duck, Yellow-throated Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kingfisher, Oriental Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Red-necked Phalarope, Dusky Thrush, Pelagic Cormorant, Black-faced Bunting, Dasha Iva: Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Belyaev: Dusky Thrush, Oriental Greenfinch, Family Kuzhel: Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, White Stork, Greylag Goose, Konstantin Andrussenko: Fieldfare, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Red Crossbill, Greylag Goose, Common Teal, Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Common Redshank, Mallard, Grey Heron, Oleg Sheremet: Northern Goshawk, Green Sandpiper, Mistle Thrush, Garganey, Oleh Snitsar: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Pavel Ryzhikh: Bohemian Waxwing, Ural Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Grey Heron, Rough-legged Buzzard, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Ruslan Telegin: Baraba Steppe Gull, Serg Silan: Green Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Sergei Shmygalev: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Oystercatcher, Western Yellow Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff male, Reeve female, Common Tern, Ruff male, Reeve female, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Wheatear, Viktor Sevidov: Hoopoe, Vladimir Vorobyov: Whooper Swan, Meadow Bunting, Common Crane, Steppe Eagle, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Great Tit, House Sparrow, House Sparrow.

2020-04-14. Alexander Rogal': Far Eastern Curlew, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Anatolii Khodakov: Grey Plover, Ruff, Hera Iceberg: Common Redshank, Whooper Swan, Natalia Honcharyk: Yellowhammer, Willow Warbler, Blackcap, Stock Pigeon, Great Grey Shrike, Brambling, Common Redshank, Black-Billed Magpie, Nikola Zmievskiy: Eurasian Dotterel, Stock Pigeon, Oleg Belyalov: Siberian Tit, Oleg Sheremet: Black-tailed Godwit, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Purple Heron, Ruslan Telegin: Great Cormorant, Gadwall, Garganey, Common Starling, Common Snipe, Great White Egret, Sean Minns: Common Crane, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Sergei Shmygalev: Steppe Eagle, Sergo Travelian: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Little Owl, White Stork, Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Caspian Gull, Grey Heron, Green Sandpiper, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Crested Lark, Stock Pigeon, Little Ringed Plover, Gadwall, Northern Pintail, Long-eared Owl, Common Kingfisher, Suvon Raximov: Barn Swallow, Svetlana Baskakova: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Valery Shokhrin: Little Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Japanese Cormorant, Great Cormorant, White-winged Scoter, Pelagic Cormorant, Bull-headed Shrike, Bull-headed Shrike, Eurasian Jay, Dusky Thrush, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Raven.

2020-04-13. Alexander Rogal': Grey Heron, Daurian Redstart, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-faced Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-faced Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dusky Thrush, Dmitry Belyaev: Black-faced Bunting, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Common Teal, Hera Iceberg: Great White Pelican, Irina Malykina: Red-breasted Merganser, Great Crested Grebe, Black-faced Bunting, Grey Heron, Oriental Greenfinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Maksym Rydik: Firecrest, Barn Swallow, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Marina Merz: Mallard, Black Kite, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Chaffinch, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Blackcap, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-eared Owl, Oleg Belyalov: Güldenstadt's Redstart, Oleg Sheremet: Black Stork, Oleh Snitsar: Jack Snipe, Pavel Petrushin: Goosander, Ruslan Telegin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Semion Levy: European Robin, Willow Warbler, Common Starling, Common Bullfinch, Gadwall, Whooper Swan, Black-billed Magpie, Yellowhammer, Serg Silan: Northern Black Grouse, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Water Pipit, Hen Harrier, Sergo Travelian: Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Common Moorhen, Tatiana Kalaidina: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Viktor Sevidov: Savi's Warbler, Vitaliy Mosienko: White Wagtail, White Stork, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-04-12. Aisagali Kadirov: Purple Heron, Alex Komarovskiy: Black Stork, Little Ringed Plover, Black-tailed Godwit, Barn Swallow, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Barn Swallow, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Common Redshank, Alexander Khitrov: Black-tailed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Osprey, White-cheeked Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Alexandr Belyaev: Barn Swallow, Masked Wagtail, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Grey Wagtail, Booted Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Black Redstart, Demoiselle Crane, Pied Wheatear, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Chiffchaff, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Andrey Mis\'kov: Yellow Wagtail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Arsenii Iakovlev: Kentish Plover, Pelagic Cormorant, Hera Iceberg: Great White Egret, Grey-headed Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Inna Kyselova: Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Northern Wheatear, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Northern Hazelhen, Dunnock, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-throated Thrush, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, White-throated Robin, Nickolay Kunchenko: Mistle Thrush, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Eurasian Collared Dove, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mallard, Common Starling, Black Redstart, Pavel Petrushin: Mallard, Ruslan Telegin: Bluethroat, Baraba Steppe Gull, Mallard, Northern Lapwing, Rock Pigeon, Sergei Shmygalev: Ruddy Shelduck, Blue Whistling Thrush, Yellow-billed Chough, Great Tit, Common Raven, Northern House Martin, Sergey Simonov: Great Egret, Dunlin, Bar-tailed Godwit, Sanderling, Common Ringed Plover, Red Knot, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Redshank, Blue Tit, Marsh Tit, Common Coot, Crested Tit, Common Redstart, Common Wood Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Mute Swan, Linnet, Black Redstart, Great Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tatiana Kalaidina: Black-backed Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Japanese Cormorant, Valery Shokhrin: Black-winged Stilt, Common Sparrowhawk, White Wagtail, Eastern White Egret, Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Bean Goose, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Black-Billed Magpie, Black Kite, Vladimir Vorobyov: Bean Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Teal, Goosander, Hen Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Common Chiffchaff, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yevgen Chernolyev: Jack Snipe, Sandwich Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Common Oystercatcher, Barn Swallow, Common Cuckoo, Hoopoe, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Curlew, Common Greenshank, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Common Teal, Booted Eagle, Аnna Filatova: Common Chiffchaff, Wood Pigeon.

2020-04-11. Aisagali Kadirov: Black-Necked Grebe, Alex Komarovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Alex Sapuga: Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Little Ringed Plover, European Serin, Alexander Khitrov: Mandarin Duck, Rock Pigeon, Large-billed Crow, Black-backed Wagtail, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Yellow-throated Bunting, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Pallas's Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Daurian Redstart, Alexey Timoshenko: Slender-billed Gull, Purple Heron, White-Backed Woodpecker, Caspian Plover, Anatolii Khodakov: Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Andrey Mis\'kov: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black Stork, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Oystercatcher, Mallard, Daurian Redstart, Little Ringed Plover, Dasha Iva: Black Kite, Dmitriy Surin: Black-throated Accentor, Family Kuzhel: Demoiselle Crane, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Hera Iceberg: Great White Pelican, Black-headed Gull, Natali Petrunina: Slaty-backed Gull, Olga Malygina: Northern House Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Syrian Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Barn Swallow, Pavel Petrushin: Common Sparrowhawk, Mandarin Duck, Naumann's Thrush, Common Goldeneye, Ruslan Telegin: Common Coot, Bearded Tit, Bluethroat, Serg Silan: White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Sergei Shmygalev: Booted Eagle, Black Kite, Sergey Simonov: Common Greenshank, Great Cormorant, Red-backed Shrike, Whimbrel, Yellowhammer, Western Marsh Harrier, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Gull, Common Black-headed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Common Starling, Goosander, Suvon Raximov: Citrine Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Tamara Pryadun: Mandarin Duck, Yellow-throated Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Victor Natykanets: Goldcrest, Crested Lark, Viktor Sevidov: Hawfinch, Common Chaffinch, Vladimir Muravskiy: Wood Pigeon, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Hobby, Common Sandpiper, Pallid Harrier, Yevgeny Belousov: Green Sandpiper, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Glossy Ibis, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Wood Pigeon, Аnna Filatova: Song Thrush.

2020-04-10. Alexander Rogal': Common Oystercatcher, Dusky Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Naumann's Thrush, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Egor Vlasov: Redwing, Mallard, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Great Tit, Grigory Ivannikov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hera Iceberg: Common Starling, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Hoopoe, White-Backed Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Konstantin Andrussenko: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Common Buzzard, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Nickolay Kunchenko: Blue-capped Redstart, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Chiffchaff, Hoopoe, Serg Silan: Great Cormorant, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Common Pochard, Siberian Common Starling, Rock Bunting, Sergei Shmygalev: Blue-capped Redstart, Victor Natykanets: Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Chaffinch, Linnet, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Viktor Kolesnikov: Common Chiffchaff, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Viktor Sevidov: Gadwall, Vladimir Vorobyov: Northern Lapwing, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Goosander, Ruddy Shelduck, Altai Black-throated Accentor, Bean Goose, Common Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yulian Maliarchuk: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-04-09. Aisagali Kadirov: Great Cormorant, Crested Lark, Askar Isabekov: Rock Pigeon, European Greenfinch, Family Kuzhel: Moustached Warbler, Red-crested Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Common Teal, Grigory Ivannikov: Large-billed Crow, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Wood Pigeon, Nickolay Kunchenko: Common Sparrowhawk, Nikola Zmievskiy: Calandra Lark, Oleh Snitsar: Common Redshank, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Olga Malygina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Redpoll, Yellowhammer, Golden Eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Ferruginous Duck, Yevgeny Belousov: Rock Bunting, White-Winged Woodpecker, Bluethroat, Yury Shashenko: Great Tit.

2020-04-08. Aisagali Kadirov: Common Oystercatcher, Caspian Gull, Common Redshank, Eurasian Whimbrel, Isabelline Wheatear, Green Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Caspian Gull, Andrey Shatalov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Oystercatcher, Red-breasted Merganser, Daurian Redstart, Pygmy Woodpecker, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Redstart, Elvira Gazieva: Laughing Dove, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, House Sparrow, Northern Pintail, Common Shelduck, Smew, Common Chiffchaff, Turkestan Shrike, Northern House Martin, Family Kuzhel: Garganey, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Little Ringed Plover, Common Redshank, Hera Iceberg: Hoopoe, Great Crested Grebe, Konstantin Andrussenko: Great Cormorant, Garganey, Common Pochard, Northern Pintail, Baraba Steppe Gull, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Jack Snipe, Alpine Swift, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Fieldfare, Caspian Gull, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Osprey, Booted Eagle, Mariya Lupinos: Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Eurasian Linnet, Natalia Honcharyk: Bearded Tit, House Sparrow, Nurlan Kalchinov: Bohemian Waxwing, Nurzhan Alymkanova: House Sparrow, Alpine Swift, Eurasian Collared Dove, European Greenfinch, Pavel Petrushin: White Wagtail, Black Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Mallard, Goosander, Falcated Duck, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Sandpiper, Falcated Duck, Goosander, Grey Wagtail, Falcated Duck, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Mandarin Duck, Common Kingfisher, Short-eared Owl, Black Kite, Goosander, Mandarin Duck, Black Kite, Northern Pintail, Oriental Stork, Osprey, Osprey, Falcated Duck, Mandarin Duck, Ruslan Telegin: Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Black-headed Gull, Common Pochard, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Redshank, Tufted Duck, Serg Silan: Black-headed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Pintail, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Oystercatcher, Viktor Sevidov: Little Grebe.

2020-04-07. Aibar Magazov: Bluethroat, European Robin, Ainur Iskakova: Rock Pigeon, Aisagali Kadirov: Black Kite, Alexander Cherinko: Western Capercaillie, Boreal Owl, Alexandr Belyaev: Pied Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Black-Billed Magpie, Ibisbill, Lesser Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Calandra Lark, Chukar Partridge, Common Pheasant, Rock Bunting, Asian Desert Warbler, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Hoopoe, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Black-winged Stilt, Turkestan Shrike, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Mynah, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: White Wagtail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Oriental Turtle Dove, Family Kuzhel: Moustached Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Rock Pigeon, Common Mynah, Ihsan Eroglu: Steppe Eagle, Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Steppe Buzzard, Steppe Buzzard, Baraba Steppe Gull, Wood Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Steppe Buzzard, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Common Pheasant, Demoiselle Crane, Inna Kyselova: Northern Wren, Maksym Rydik: Firecrest, Mariya Lupinos: Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Whooper Swan, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Nickolay Kunchenko: Great Tit, Masked Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Common Starling, Great Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Mistle Thrush, Nikola Zmievskiy: Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Oleg Martsun: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chiffchaff, White Stork, Oleg Sheremet: White Wagtail, Oleh Snitsar: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Snipe, Green Sandpiper, Song Thrush, Olga Malygina: Bluethroat, Olga Sivokon: Black Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Pjotr Trommel: Red-rumped Swallow, Sergei Shmygalev: Blue Whistling Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Himalayan Vulture, Blue-capped Redstart, Sergo Travelian: Wood Pigeon, Valery Shokhrin: Black-winged Stilt, Great White Egret, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Rustic Bunting, Mandarin Duck, Viktor Sevidov: Common Pochard, Yevgen Chernolyev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Hoopoe, Yulya Goroshko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-04-06. Aisagali Kadirov: Common Chiffchaff, Alexander Rogal': Mandarin Duck, Rustic Bunting, Greater Scaup, Dusky Thrush, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Bean Goose, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Alexandr Belyaev: Black-headed Gull, Garganey, Moustached Warbler, Bluethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Garganey, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Tit, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Citrine Wagtail, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Arsenii Iakovlev: Latham's Snipe, Northern Reed Bunting, Hoopoe, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Common Teal, Black-tailed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Harlequin Duck, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Shoveler, Japanese Cormorant, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Bittern, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Grigory Khasanov: Common Kestrel, Hera Iceberg: Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Irina Malykina: Mandarin Duck, Garganey, Pygmy Woodpecker, Ivan Bevza: Garganey, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Eurasian Golden Plover, White Stork, Grey Partridge, Malik Nukusbekov: Calandra Lark, Pied Wheatear, Northern Shoveler, Demoiselle Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Little Bustard, Bluethroat, Marina Merz: Brambling, Azure Tit, Great White Egret, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Mistle Thrush, Common Mynah, Eurasian Blackbird, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Grey Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Natalia Honcharyk: Sky Lark, Green Sandpiper, European Robin, Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Stonechat, Northern Lapwing, Nikola Zmievskiy: Eurasian Golden Plover, Rough-legged Buzzard, Oleg Belyalov: Great Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, House Sparrow, Pavel Petrushin: Yellow-throated Bunting, Roman Yaremchuk: Common Crane, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Common Teal, Yellowhammer, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kingfisher, Green Sandpiper, Ruslan Telegin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Serg Silan: Black Kite, Black-throated Thrush, Pine Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Stock Pigeon, Yulya Goroshko: White Wagtail, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Yuriy Malkov: Sky Lark, Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch.

2020-04-05. Ainur Iskakova: House Sparrow, Alex Komarovskiy: Common Stonechat, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Alexander Rogal': Carrion Crow (South Asian), Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Greenfinch, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Mynah, Hera Iceberg: Grey Heron, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: European Greenfinch, Maksym Rydik: Bean Goose, Malik Nukusbekov: Isabelline Shrike, Pied Wheatear, Isabelline Shrike, Pygmy Cormorant, Nickolay Kunchenko: Common Mynah, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Blackbird, Laughing Dove, Mistle Thrush, Nurlan Ongarbayev: Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Mallard, Pallid Harrier, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Gull, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Common Pochard, Black Kite, Northern Pintail, Oleg Sheremet: Bluethroat, Oleh Snitsar: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Crane, Northern Black Grouse, Tawny Owl, Olga Malygina: Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Rock Pigeon, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Goldeneye, Red-flanked Bluetail, Rustic Bunting, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Garganey, Tufted Duck, Baikal Teal, Pjotr Trommel: Alpine Swift, Ruslan Telegin: Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Serg Silan: Black-headed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lapland Longspur, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Hybrid Bunting, Viktor Sevidov: Purple Heron, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Yevgen Chernolyev: Peregrine Falcon, Common Buzzard, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Yevgeny Belousov: Osprey, Long-eared Owl, Demoiselle Crane, Black-headed Gull, Common Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Cetti's Warbler, Hoopoe, Turkestan Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Black Redstart, Crested Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Bluethroat, Black-headed Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Indian Sparrow.

2020-04-04. Alex Sapuga: Black-tailed Godwit, Barn Swallow, Common Crane, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Hoopoe, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Alexandr Fedulin: Saxaul Sparrow, Arsenii Iakovlev: Daurian Redstart, Askar Isabekov: Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Family Kuzhel: Osprey, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Hera Iceberg: Common Chaffinch, Black Kite, Wood Pigeon, Inna Kyselova: Goldcrest, Redwing, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Wood Lark, Common Snipe, Ivan Zuban: Asiatic Dowitcher, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Snipe, Turkestan Shrike, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Garganey, Nickolay Kunchenko: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Oleg Sheremet: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Great Grey Shrike, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mandarin Duck, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Mallard, Falcated Duck, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Goosander, Black Kite, Black Kite, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Naumann's Thrush, Suvon Raximov: Masked Wagtail, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Bittern, Vitaliy Mosienko: White Wagtail, Vladimir Kazenas: Isabelline Wheatear, Black Redstart, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chiffchaff, Yevgen Chernolyev: Isabelline Wheatear, Kentish Plover, Mistle Thrush, Common Swift, Purple Heron, Red-breasted Merganser, Great White Pelican, Pallid Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jay, Common Chiffchaff, Yevgeny Belousov: Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Long-legged Buzzard, Yuriy Malkov: Mute Swan, Greylag Goose, Northern Pintail, Аnna Filatova: Yellowhammer.

2020-04-03. Anatolii Khodakov: Mandarin Duck, Black-tailed Gull, Great Cormorant, Arsenii Iakovlev: Daurian Redstart, Mandarin Duck, Tree Sparrow, Mew Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Family Kuzhel: Great Crested Grebe, Hoopoe, Galiya Gaisina: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Mallard, Goosander, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Coal Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Azure Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hera Iceberg: Black Redstart, Black Kite, Pied Wheatear, Inna Kyselova: Osprey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Irina Malykina: Common Pochard, Gadwall, Hawfinch, Black-backed Wagtail, Slaty-backed Gull, Ivan Bevza: Barn Swallow, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Konstantin Andrussenko: Black-headed Gull, Azure Tit, Konstantin Pismennyi: Greater Spotted Eagle, Malik Nukusbekov: Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Bluethroat, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Great Cormorant, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Stock Pigeon, Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jay, Whooper Swan, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Baraba Steppe Gull, Natalia Honcharyk: White Stork, Great Crested Grebe, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Green Sandpiper, Tufted Duck, Dunnock, Nurlan Ongarbayev: Baraba Steppe Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Steppe Eagle, Northern Goshawk, Black Kite, Rough-legged Buzzard, Greater Spotted Eagle, Oleg Belyalov: European Greenfinch, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Sheremet: Great White Egret, Osprey, Northern Shoveler, Pavel Petrushin: Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Far Eastern Curlew, Far Eastern Curlew, Grey Heron, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Serg Silan: Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Tamara Pryadun: Mandarin Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Rustic Bunting, Valery Shokhrin: Oriental Greenfinch, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Teal, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Mallard, Meadow Bunting, Viktor Sevidov: Great White Egret, Yevgen Chernolyev: Bluethroat, Yuriy Malkov: European Greenfinch, Аnna Filatova: Common Coot.

2020-04-02. Aibar Magazov: Common Starling, Aisagali Kadirov: Pallas's Gull, Kentish Plover, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Purple Heron, Barn Swallow, Slender-billed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Ruff, Hoopoe, Alex Komarovskiy: Common Chiffchaff, Crested Tit, Common Snipe, Alexander Rogal': Grey-headed Lapwing, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Redshank, Askar Isabekov: European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Mynah, Dmitry Belyaev: White Wagtail, Mallard, Gennadiy Dyakin: Pine Bunting, Common Kestrel, Grigory Ivannikov: Whooper Swan, Black Kite, Hera Iceberg: Himalayan Golden Eagle, White-Winged Woodpecker, Inna Kyselova: Dunnock, Common Chiffchaff, Irina Romanovskaia: Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Common Mynah, Ivan Bevza: Demoiselle Crane, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Hen Harrier, Konstantin Andrussenko: Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Greylag Goose, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Starling, Caspian Gull, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Northern Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Nikola Zmievskiy: Pallid Harrier, Oleg Sheremet: Rook, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Redwing, Green Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Pavel Petrushin: Northern Bullfinch, Serg Silan: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Tamara Pryadun: Coal Tit, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Wigeon, Smew, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Chaffinch.

2020-04-01. Ainur Iskakova: European Greenfinch, Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Bullfinch, Alex Komarovskiy: Red-breasted Goose, Alexandr Belyaev: Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Wood Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, European Greenfinch, Garganey, Red-crested Pochard, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Mynah, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Askar Isabekov: Rock Pigeon, Family Kuzhel: Dunnock, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Sparrow, Inna Korneeva: Oriental Stork, Inna Kyselova: Common Moorhen, Ivan Lavrenchuk: European Robin, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Azure Tit, Maksym Rydik: Wood Pigeon, Nikola Zmievskiy: Pallid Harrier, Oleg Belyalov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Mynah, Black-Billed Magpie, Oleg Martsun: European Robin, Great Cormorant, Oleg Sheremet: Greater White-fronted Goose, Pavel Petrushin: Oriental Stork, Grey Heron, Scaly-sided Merganser, Scaly-sided Merganser, Greater Scaup, Scaly-sided Merganser, Black Stork, Mallard, Great White Egret, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mandarin Duck, Common Pheasant, Mallard, Mallard, Black-winged Stilt, Semion Levy: Snow Bunting, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, White Wagtail, White-backed Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Serg Silan: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Chaffinch, Sergo Travelian: Red-breasted Goose, Suvon Raximov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-throated Thrush, Dalmatian Pelican, Valery Shokhrin: Great Crested Grebe, Meadow Bunting, Victor Fenchuk: Sandwich Tern, Viktor Sevidov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Common Coot, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Barn Swallow, Common Coot, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Crane, Common Teal, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Masked Wagtail, Yellow-breasted Tit, Black Kite.

2020-03-31. Aisagali Kadirov: Dunlin, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Alexey Timoshenko: Azure Tit, Family Kuzhel: Red-crested Pochard, Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Green Sandpiper, Gennadiy Dyakin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hera Iceberg: Common Kestrel, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Konstantin Andrussenko: Masked Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Great Cormorant, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Maksut Nurkabayev: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Maksym Rydik: Black Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Kestrel, Black Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Marina Gudimova: Long-tailed Duck, Western Marsh-Harrier, Kentish Plover, Common Kestrel, Isabelline Wheatear, Natalia Honcharyk: Common Crane, Common Oystercatcher, Common Snipe, Rough-legged Buzzard, Nikola Zmievskiy: Common Kestrel, Oleg Belyalov: House Sparrow, Oleg Sheremet: White Wagtail, Ruslan Telegin: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Baskakova: Hen Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Valery Shokhrin: Scaly-sided Merganser, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Teal, Eastern Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Falcated Duck, Rook, Black Kite, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Northern Pintail, Rustic Bunting, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Oriental Stork, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, White-naped Crane, Rough-legged Buzzard, Baikal Teal, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Baikal Bullfinch, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Blyth's Reed-warbler, Chukar Partridge, Desert Lark, Red-rumped Swallow, Barn Swallow, Variable Wheater, Variable Wheater, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Pied Bushchat, Streaked Laughingthrush, Rusty-tailed Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Olivaceous Warbler, Sand Martin, Pied Bushchat, Pied Bushchat, Pied Bushchat, European Turtle Dove, Trumpeter Finch, Trumpeter Finch, Mongolian Finch, Carrion Crow, Black-billed Magpie, Persian Wheatear, Persian Wheatear, Hume’s Reed-warbler, White-capped Bunting, Egyptian Vulture, Variable Wheater, Variable Wheater, Variable Wheater, Greenish Warbler, Plumbeous River Redstart, Plumbeous River Redstart, Viktor Kolesnikov: Smew, Viktor Sevidov: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Vladimir Muravskiy: Great Tit, Vladimir Veitcel: Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-03-30. Aisagali Kadirov: Eurasian Collared Dove, House Sparrow, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Tree Sparrow, Sky Lark, Wood Pigeon, Mute Swan, Baraba Steppe Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-breasted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Wren, Alex Sapuga: Northern Wheatear, Alexander Rogal': Great White Egret, Askar Isabekov: Rock Bunting, Pine Bunting, Family Kuzhel: Pallid Harrier, Peregrine Falcon, Common Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Ivan Bevza: Siberian Accentor, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Maksym Rydik: European Robin, Song Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Mew Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-headed Gull, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Nurlan Ongarbayev: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greylag Goose, Mew Gull, Oleg Belyalov: Common Mynah, Oleg Sheremet: Common Buzzard, Serg Silan: Common Kestrel, Sergei Shmygalev: Grey Wagtail, Blue-capped Redstart, Wallcreeper, Tamara Pryadun: Far Eastern Curlew, Valery Shokhrin: Pallas's Rosefinch, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Mew Gull, Great Cormorant, Asian Rosy-Finch, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Black-tailed Gull, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Far Eastern Curlew, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Long-billed Plover, Glaucous Gull, Brown-eared Bulbul, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Starling, Common Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mountain Hawk-Eagle, Viktor Sevidov: Green Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eversmann's Redstart, Vladimir Muravskiy: Northern Wren.

2020-03-29. Aleksandr Golyantov: Chaffinch, Alexander Rogal': Black-backed Wagtail, Great White Egret, Common Pochard, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Heron, White-cheeked Starling, Falcated Duck, Mew Gull, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Common Teal, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Alexandr Belyaev: Mew Gull, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Askar Isabekov: Eversmann's Redstart, Inna Kyselova: Pallas's Gull, Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Pintail, Great White Egret, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Green Sandpiper, Ruff, Great Cormorant, Common Redshank, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Mynah, Boreal Owl, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Pallid Harrier, Black Kite, Bean Goose, Common Goldeneye, Greater White-fronted Goose, Siberian Stonechat, Greylag Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Eurasian Wigeon, Brambling, Bean Goose, Oleg Sheremet: Yellowhammer, Herring Gull, Common Crane, Oleh Snitsar: Grey Partridge, Olga Malygina: Common Pheasant, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Collared Dove, Philippe Campeau: Crested Lark, Sky Lark, Roman Yaremchuk: Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Partridge, Sergei Shmygalev: Grey Wagtail, Cinereous Vulture, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, Tamara Pryadun: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Grey Heron, White-cheeked Starling, White Wagtail, Vassiliy Fedorenko: White-capped Redstart, White-capped Redstart, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Brown Dipper, Common Sandpiper, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Citrine Wagtail, Rock Sparrow, Black Redstart, Eurasian Collared Dove, Wallcreeper, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Black-breasted Tit, Yellow-breasted Tit, Himalayan Vulture, Blue Whistling Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Himalayan Rubythroat, White-winged Snowfinch, White-winged Snowfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Water Pipit, Brown Dipper, Meadow Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Wheatear, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Northern Goshawk, Boreal Owl, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Viktor Sevidov: Brambling, Vitaliy Mosienko: Syrian Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Muravskiy: Brambling, Vladimir Vorobyov: Red-billed Chough, Great Rosefinch, Golden Eagle, Willow Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, White-winged Grosbeak, Great Rosefinch, Northern Goshawk, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Starling, Long-legged Buzzard, Garganey, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Black-headed Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, White Stork, Аnna Filatova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Gull.

2020-03-28. Aleksandr Golyantov: Chaffinch, Alexander Rogal': Yellow-throated Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Alexandr Belyaev: Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Water Rail, Turkestan Shrike, Common Snipe, Common Moorhen, Rook, Common Pheasant, Caspian Gull, Grey Heron, Northern Pintail, Isabelline Wheatear, Andrey Fedotov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Pochard, Black-backed Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Askar Isabekov: Eversmann's Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Grey Wagtail, Hera Iceberg: Common Chiffchaff, Ihsan Eroglu: Wood Pigeon, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Wood Lark, Marina Gudimova: Northern Pintail, Dunlin, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-Harrier, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Great Grey Shrike, Greater Flamingo, Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Pied Avocet, Common Pochard, Slender-billed Gull, Grey Heron, Little Egret, Slender-billed Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, White Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Raven, Desert Finch, White Wagtail, Hoopoe, Black Redstart, Pied Wheatear, Bimaculated Lark, Common Starling, Natali Petrunina: Short-eared Owl, Nikola Zmievskiy: European Greenfinch, Common Oystercatcher, Oleg Belyalov: Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Oleg Sheremet: Caspian Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, White-Backed Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Wood Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Tawny Owl, Olga Malygina: Black Kite, Caspian Gull, Isabelline Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Green Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Stonechat, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Dunnock, Olga Sivokon: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Mynah, Raouf Bairashev: Common Chaffinch, Serg Silan: Black Kite, Brambling, Great Cormorant, Azure Tit, Viktor Kolesnikov: Peregrine Falcon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Brambling, Viktor Sevidov: Wood Lark, Wood Lark, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Rock Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Chaffinch, Vitaliy Mosienko: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Raven, Common Moorhen, Yevgen Chernolyev: Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon, Common Chaffinch.

2020-03-27. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Starling, Alex Sapuga: Black Stork, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Alexander Rogal': Hybrid (Naumann's x Dusky) Thrush, Andrey Fedotov: Bean Goose, Artem Orlyanskiy: White-Winged Woodpecker, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hera Iceberg: Black Kite, Northern Reed Bunting, Ferruginous Duck, Irina Malykina: Daurian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Dusky Thrush, White-cheeked Starling, Black-backed Wagtail, Eastern Buzzard, Yellow-throated Bunting, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Great White Egret, Konstantin Andrussenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Common Kestrel, Stock Pigeon, Grey Heron, Malik Nukusbekov: Black Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Long-eared Owl, Marina Gudimova: Slender-billed Gull, Kentish Plover, Gadwall, Ruff, Natali Kim: Black Kite, Coal Tit, Caspian Gull, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Wood Pigeon, Oleg Martsun: Water Rail, Common Moorhen, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Philippe Campeau: European Greenfinch, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Desert Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Water Pipit, Black Redstart, Yellow-breasted Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Corn Bunting, Grey-headed Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Isabelline Shrike, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mistle Thrush, Pine Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Reed Bunting, Wood Lark, Viktor Sevidov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Common Starling, Yevgen Chernolyev: Saker Falcon, Blue Tit.

2020-03-26. Arsenii Iakovlev: Steller's Sea-eagle, Inna Kyselova: Northern Goshawk, Song Thrush, Tawny Owl, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Western Marsh-Harrier, Maksym Rydik: Marsh Tit, Natalia Honcharyk: Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: European Robin, Mistle Thrush, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Oleg Sheremet: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Philippe Campeau: Long-legged Buzzard, Grey Heron, Goosander, Common Teal, Northern Shoveler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Citrine Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Pine Bunting, Northern Wren, Roman Yaremchuk: Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Common Sparrowhawk, Vadim Rudenko: Ruff, Common Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Jack Snipe, Ruddy Shelduck, Viktor Sevidov: White Wagtail.

2020-03-25. Alex Sapuga: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruff, Common Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Jack Snipe, Andrey Vyalkov: Far Eastern Curlew, Arsenii Iakovlev: Great White Egret, Naumann's Thrush, Common Redpoll, Dusky Thrush, Rustic Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Greater White-fronted Goose, White-naped Crane, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Great White Egret, Egor Vlasov: Eurasian Siskin, Grigory Khasanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Common Crane, Maksym Rydik: Red Crossbill, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Wood Pigeon, Nickolay Kunchenko: Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Oleg Sheremet: Bearded Tit, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Linnet, Oleh Snitsar: Grey Heron, Stock Pigeon, Roman Yaremchuk: Common Buzzard, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Turtle Dove, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Black-backed Wagtail, Victor Natykanets: Black Redstart.

2020-03-24. Alexander Rogal': Little Ringed Plover, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-Billed Magpie, Denis Kochetkov: Eurasian Hobby, Black-faced Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Oriental Stork, Hoopoe, White's Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Rustic Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Bean Goose, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-Necked Grebe, White-winged Tern, Irina Malykina: Falcated Duck, Irina Romanovskaia: Great White Egret, Natalia Honcharyk: Mute Swan, Common Chiffchaff, Wood Pigeon, Greater White-fronted Goose, Garganey, Nikola Zmievskiy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Oleg Sheremet: Common Treecreeper, Mallard, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Oleh Snitsar: Ruddy Shelduck, Great Crested Grebe, Mute Swan, Philippe Campeau: Carrion Crow, Brambling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Eversmann's Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Common Mynah, Pygmy Cormorant, Redwing, Tree Sparrow, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-throated Thrush, Great Cormorant, Hooded Crow, Great White Egret, Pallas's Gull, Northern Lapwing, Northern House Martin, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Coot, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Vadim Rudenko: Black Redstart, Greater White-fronted Goose, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Victor Natykanets: Common Wood Pigeon, Ruff male, Reeve female, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Peregrine Falcon, Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-03-23. Aleksandr Golyantov: Long-tailed Tit, Common Blackbird, Alex Sapuga: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Black Redstart, Alexander Khitrov: Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Mallard, Long-billed Plover, Arsenii Iakovlev: Merlin, Black-tailed Gull, Long-billed Plover, White-cheeked Starling, Yellow-throated Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Egor Vlasov: Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Oleg Sheremet: Northern Wheatear, Bewick's Swan, Pjotr Trommel: Alpine Swift, Common Swift, Sergo Travelian: Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Viktor Sevidov: Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Rook, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Mallard, Mute Swan, Caspian Gull, Crested Lark, Great Tit, Long-eared Owl.

2020-03-22. Alexander Rogal': Rook, White-naped Crane, Black Kite, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Bean Goose, Eastern White Egret, Andrey Vyalkov: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Arsenii Iakovlev: Great White Egret, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Daurian Jackdaw, Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Teal, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Wigeon, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Garganey, Common Redshank, Inna Kyselova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Irina Malykina: Grey Heron, Yellow-throated Bunting, Great Cormorant, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Garganey, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Whooper Swan, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Whooper Swan, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Common Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Nikola Zmievskiy: Corn Bunting, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Coot, Goldcrest, Eurasian Blackbird, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Rock Pigeon, Black Woodpecker, Little Grebe, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Pavel Isayenko: Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Caspian Gull, Great White Egret, Tamara Pryadun: Meadow Bunting, Black-Necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck, Vega Gull, Tatiana Kalaidina: Brambling, White-cheeked Starling, Vitaliy Mosienko: Redwing, Common Buzzard, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Fieldfare, Peregrine Falcon, Brambling, Stock Pigeon, Mute Swan, Eurasian Jay.

2020-03-21. Alexander Cherinko: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Alexander Rogal': Brambling, Bean Goose, White-cheeked Starling, Andrew Simon: Caspian Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Caspian Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Belyaev: Great Cormorant, Azure Tit, Large-billed Crow, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Black Grouse, Inna Kyselova: Ruddy Shelduck, Nickolay Kunchenko: Hooded Crow, Brambling, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Mistle Thrush, House Sparrow, Nikola Zmievskiy: Bearded Tit, Nurzhan Alymkanova: European Greenfinch, Common Pochard, Little Grebe, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Sheremet: Great Crested Grebe, Mute Swan, Little Ringed Plover, Stock Pigeon, Greater White-fronted Goose, Goosander, Brambling, Olga Malygina: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Garganey, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Linnet, Common Sparrowhawk, White Wagtail, Black Redstart, Hooded Crow, Great Crested Grebe, Little Gull, Common Coot, Mallard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Pochard, Pavel Isayenko: Masked Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Tamara Pryadun: Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Spoonbill, Great Cormorant, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Northern Shoveler, Vitaliy Mosienko: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Redwing, Аnna Filatova: White Wagtail, Common Starling, Black-headed Gull.

2020-03-20. Alex Komarovskiy: Wood Pigeon, Alexander Rogal': Hawfinch, Andrew Simon: Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Mew Gull, Igor Kozytsky: Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Irina Romanovskaia: Pied Wheatear, Northern Shoveler, Common Chiffchaff, Black-headed Gull, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Eurasian Siskin, Common Kingfisher, Wood Pigeon, Mallard, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Chiffchaff, Tufted Duck, Oleg Martsun: Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Sheremet: Long-tailed Tit, Pavel Isayenko: Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Isabelline Shrike, Black Kite, Black-throated Thrush, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Pied Wheatear, Eversmann's Redstart, Northern Shoveler, Valerii Knysh: Common Crane, Greater White-fronted Goose, Yellowhammer, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Crested Lark, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great White Egret, Victor Natykanets: Mute Swan, Northern Lapwing, Viktor Sevidov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard.

2020-03-19. Alex Komarovskiy: Eurasian Collared Dove, Alex Sapuga: White Stork, Arsenii Iakovlev: Brambling, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-billed Plover, Askar Isabekov: Little Grebe, Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Long-eared Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Family Kuzhel: Common Crane, Bearded Tit, Grey Partridge, Calandra Lark, Irina Malykina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-cheeked Starling, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rustic Bunting, White Wagtail, Yellow-throated Bunting, Common Goldeneye, Naumann's Thrush, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Garganey, Mallard, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Common Shelduck, Great Crested Grebe, White-crowned Penduline-tit, Dunlin, Common Ringed Plover, Common Swift, Pied Avocet, Brambling, Variable Wheater, Ferruginous Duck, Calandra Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Wheatear, Upland Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Common Snipe, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Griffon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Grey Heron, Rook, Demoiselle Crane, Desert Finch, Indian Sparrow, White Wagtail, Pygmy Cormorant, Cetti’s Warbler, Bluethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Desert Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Northern Wheatear, Little Egret, Great White Pelican, Northern Lapwing, Long-legged Buzzard, Black Redstart, Eastern Rock-nuthatch, Egyptian Vulture, Black-throated Thrush, Grey-crowned Goldfinch, Greater Short-toed Lark, Rufous-naped Tit, Maksym Rydik: Northern Hazelhen, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Northern Wren, Common Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Little Grebe, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-eared Owl, Oleg Sheremet: Bearded Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Wagtail, Dunnock, Common Teal, Viktor Sevidov: Water Rail.

2020-03-18. Alexander Rogal': Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Grey Heron, White Wagtail, Andrew Simon: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Common Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Long-tailed Tit, Common Crane, Andrey Vyalkov: Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Falcated Duck, Meadow Bunting, Bean Goose, Common Pochard, Askar Isabekov: Pallas's Gull, Eversmann's Redstart, Northern Reed Bunting, Great White Egret, Black-throated Thrush, Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Chaffinch, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Little Grebe, Mallard, Family Kuzhel: Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Mute Swan, Inna Kyselova: Common Chiffchaff, Northern Pintail, Common Treecreeper, Irina Romanovskaia: Ruff, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Starling, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Pheasant, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Isabelline Shrike, Eversmann's Redstart, Sky Lark, Northern Lapwing, Masked Wagtail, Water Pipit, Nikola Zmievskiy: Great Snipe, Oleh Snitsar: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Yellowhammer, Rock Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Sergo Travelian: Common Starling, Vadim Rudenko: Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mew Gull, White Stork, Valery Shokhrin: Common Redpoll, Long-billed Plover, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Victor Natykanets: White Stork, White Stork, Common Starling, European Greenfinch, European Goldfinch, Vladimir Popenko: Garganey, Common Coot, Yevgen Chernolyev: Northern Wren, Western Marsh-Harrier.

2020-03-17. Anatolii Khodakov: Baikal Teal, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Andrey Fedotov: Vega Gull, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Common Teal, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Black-backed Wagtail, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Bean Goose, Northern Lapwing, Askar Isabekov: Isabelline Shrike, Citrine Wagtail, Goosander, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Wren, Pine Bunting, Northern Pintail, Masked Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Masked Wagtail, Family Kuzhel: Lesser White-fronted Goose, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Irina Malykina: Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Nikola Zmievskiy: Eurasian Curlew, Pjotr Trommel: Rock Bunting, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Starling, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Golden Plover, Tamara Pryadun: Northern Pintail, Falcated Duck, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Mew Gull, Vitaliy Mosienko: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch.

2020-03-16. Alexander Khitrov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Andrey Vyalkov: Baikal Teal, Black-headed Gull, Baikal Teal, Spotted Redshank, Northern Pintail, Askar Isabekov: Long-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Little Grebe, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Gadwall, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Hawfinch, Elvira Gazieva: Long-eared Owl, Eugeny Bayanov: Rook, Irina Malykina: Northern Lapwing, Naumann's Thrush, Tamara Pryadun: Common Coot, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler.

2020-03-15. Andrey Vyalkov: Northern Lapwing, Long-billed Plover, Bean Goose, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Spotted Redshank, Common Teal, Long-billed Plover, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, White-naped Crane, Eugeny Bayanov: Baraba Steppe Gull, Snowy Owl, Irina Romanovskaia: European Greenfinch, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Mynah, Eurasian Collared Dove, Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Rock Bunting.

2020-03-14. Alexander Rogal': Baikal Teal, Common Teal, Oriental Turtle Dove, Great Cormorant, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Andrey Fedotov: Falcated Duck, Baikal Teal, Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Northern Pintail, Smew, Arsenii Iakovlev: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Teal, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Naumann's Thrush, Elvira Gazieva: Yellowhammer, Azure Tit, Masked Wagtail, Oleg Belyalov: Syke's Warbler, Pjotr Trommel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great White Egret, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2020-03-13. Alexander Rogal': Peregrine Falcon, Red-breasted Merganser, Mallard, Common Coot, Rustic Bunting, Sky Lark, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Spotted Redshank, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Common Goldeneye, Baikal Teal, Arsenii Iakovlev: Northern Parrotbill, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Common Pheasant, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Common Kestrel, Northern Goshawk, Northern Shoveler, Baikal Teal, Tree Sparrow, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Mallard, Glaucous Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-winged Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Laughing Dove, Pavel Isayenko: Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-breasted Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Rock Bunting.

2020-03-11. Anatolii Khodakov: Common Pochard, Falcated Duck, Irina Romanovskaia: Northern Lapwing, Pallas's Gull, Northern Pintail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Great White Egret, Isabelline Shrike, Pjotr Trommel: Alpine Swift.

2020-03-10. Arsenii Iakovlev: Naumann's Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Buzzard, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-tailed Gull, Mew Gull, Askar Isabekov: Black-breasted Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Irina Malykina: Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pavel Isayenko: Yellow-billed Chough, Common Starling, Eurasian Roller, Common Mynah, Eurasian Roller, Mistle Thrush, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Roller, Tamara Pryadun: Common Starling, Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Mew Gull, Mallard, Common Teal.

2020-03-09. Alexander Rogal': Greater White-fronted Goose, Chinese Grey Shrike, Northern Pintail, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: Mallard, Arsenii Iakovlev: Snow Bunting, Dmitry Belyaev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Northern Lapwing, Egor Vlasov: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Irina Romanovskaia: Northern House Martin, Pallas's Gull, Pavel Isayenko: Black-breasted Tit, Common Buzzard, Great White Egret, Pygmy Cormorant, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Corn Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Chukar Partridge, Black-Billed Magpie, Chukar Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Great White Egret, Citrine Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Calandra Lark, Pied Wheatear, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Corn Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Common Starling, Lesser Grey Shrike, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Roller, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Mynah, Calandra Lark, Common Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Great White Egret, Common Coot, Long-legged Buzzard, Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Kestrel, Long-eared Owl, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Mistle Thrush, European Greenfinch, Hoopoe, Eurasian Jackdaw, Red-headed Bunting, Red-headed Bunting, Common Pheasant, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Corn Bunting, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Tawny Pipit, Common Mynah, European Bee-eater.

2020-03-08. Askar Isabekov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Egor Vlasov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Grigory Ivannikov: Ural Owl, Common Redpoll, Irina Romanovskaia: Redwing, Philippe Campeau: Redwing, Yury Shautsou: Reed Bunting, Common Bullfinch.

2020-03-07. Anatolii Khodakov: Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Andrey Vyalkov: Siberian Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Pheasant, Long-billed Plover, Arsenii Iakovlev: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Pavel Isayenko: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, Booted Eagle, Red-headed Bunting, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Corn Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Corn Bunting, Calandra Lark, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Hoopoe, Eurasian Roller, Black-throated Thrush, Chukar Partridge, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, Calandra Lark, Corn Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, Hoopoe, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Steppe Eagle.

2020-03-06. Arsenii Iakovlev: Sky Lark, Northern Goshawk, Chinese Grey Shrike, Pallas's Rosefinch, Japanese Tit, Askar Isabekov: Ibisbill, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Siberian Rubythroat, Azure Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Elena Barkanova: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing.

2020-03-05. Arsenii Iakovlev: Red-necked Phalarope, Askar Isabekov: Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Water Pipit, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Great Grey Shrike, Black-throated Thrush, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Irina Romanovskaia: Eurasian Blackbird, Pavel Isayenko: Common Coot, Osprey.

2020-03-04. Askar Isabekov: Great Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Eurasian Goldfinch, Western Marsh-Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bearded Tit, Black-headed Gull, Tree Sparrow, Eversmann's Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Northern Lapwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Barkanova: Snow Bunting, Pavel Isayenko: Azure Tit, Common Chaffinch, Long-eared Owl, Rock Bunting, Hooded Crow, Calandra Lark, Pjotr Trommel: Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Isabelline Shrike, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch.

2020-03-03. Andrey Vyalkov: Solitary Snipe, Askar Isabekov: Common Pochard, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Pygmy Cormorant, Grigory Ivannikov: Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Irina Romanovskaia: Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Pjotr Trommel: Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, European Greenfinch, Masked Wagtail.

2020-03-02. Askar Isabekov: Red-throated Thrush, Egor Vlasov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Irina Romanovskaia: Red-throated Thrush, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Black-breasted Tit.

2020-03-01. Aleksandr Golyantov: Marsh Tit, Alexander Rogal': Oriental Greenfinch, Dmitry Belyaev: Pygmy Woodpecker, Irina Romanovskaia: Bearded Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Pallas's Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Rough-legged Buzzard, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Masked Wagtail, Common Teal, Greylag Goose, Spanish Sparrow, Common Crane, Common Pheasant, Little Bustard, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Eversmann’s Redstart, Gadwall, Northern Pintail, Pavel Isayenko: Black-breasted Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Ibisbill, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Yury Shautsou: Linnet, Mute Swan.

2020-02-29. Arsenii Iakovlev: Naumann's Thrush, Chinese Grey Shrike, Irina Malykina: Bohemian Waxwing, Naumann's Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Black-Billed Magpie, Pjotr Trommel: Eastern Buzzard, Lammergeier, Ruslan Telegin: Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit.

2020-02-28. Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Teal, Bar-tailed Godwit, Peregrine Falcon, Petr Konev: Willow Tit, Lapland Longspur, Marsh Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Indian Sparrow, Common Black-headed Gull.

2020-02-27. Arsenii Iakovlev: Northern Fulmar, Denis Kochetkov: Japanese Reed Bunting, Garganey, Brown Shrike, Pale Thrush, Swinhoe's Robin, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Hill Pigeon.

2020-02-26. Anatolii Khodakov: Alpine Accentor, Arsenii Iakovlev: Oriental Greenfinch, Tufted Puffin, Black-legged Kittiwake, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pelagic Cormorant, Irina Romanovskaia: Green Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Rock Pigeon, Northern Lapwing, Pjotr Trommel: Eurasian Siskin, Ruslan Telegin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow.

2020-02-25. Anatolii Khodakov: Black-tailed Gull, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pelagic Cormorant, Tree Sparrow, Slaty-backed Gull, Snow Bunting, Harlequin Duck, Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, Andrey Vyalkov: Solitary Snipe, Eurasian Jay, Arsenii Iakovlev: Eastern Buzzard, Large-billed Crow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Irina Romanovskaia: Grey-headed Goldfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Black-throated Thrush, Great White Egret, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Teal, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Tamara Pryadun: Azure-winged Magpie, Pelagic Cormorant.

2020-02-24. Alexander Rogal': Ural Owl, Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Common Pheasant, Denis Kochetkov: Chinese Bush-warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Japanese Reed Bunting, White-cheeked Starling, Rook, Pechora Pipit (Manzbier's), Pied Harrier, Dmitry Belyaev: White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Siberian Jay, Blue Tit, Ruslan Telegin: Common Black-headed Gull, Common Black-headed Gull, Common Gull, Common Gull.

2020-02-23. Aleksandr Golyantov: Crested Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Arsenii Iakovlev: Asian Rosy-Finch, Pygmy Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Denis Kochetkov: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, White-throated Rock-thrush, Siberian Flycatcher, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Coal Tit, White-throated Rock-thrush, Tristram's Bunting, Willow Tit, Yellow-throated Bunting, Swinhoe's Robin, Oriental Scops Owl, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Irina Romanovskaia: Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Black-Necked Grebe, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Wigeon, Pavel Isayenko: Grey Heron, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Pallas's Gull, Mew Gull, Ruslan Telegin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Domashevsky: Oriental Skylark, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Azure-winged Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2020-02-22. Denis Kochetkov: Ashy Minivet, Oriental Stork, White-cheeked Starling, Mallard, Far Eastern Curlew, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Greater Spotted Eagle, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tristram's Bunting, Swinhoe's Robin, Purple-backed Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Pjotr Trommel: Laughing Dove, Common Starling.

2020-02-21. Denis Kochetkov: Japanese Grosbeak, Ruslan Telegin: Mute Swan, Mute Swan.

2020-02-20. Arsenii Iakovlev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pjotr Trommel: Carrion Crow.

2020-02-19. Arsenii Iakovlev: Eastern Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pjotr Trommel: Rough-legged Buzzard, Tree Sparrow, Black-throated Thrush, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mew Gull, Common Shelduck, Hen Harrier, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Lapwing, Ruslan Telegin: Long-tailed Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Japanese Tit.

2020-02-18. Aleksandr Golyantov: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Pheasant, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Long-eared Owl, Hooded Crow, Mistle Thrush, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Slavonian Grebe, Bohemian Waxwing, Brown Accentor, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing.

2020-02-17. Myrzabek Ozubekov: Lammergeier, Mistle Thrush, European Greenfinch, Black-breasted Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Eversmann's Redstart, Philippe Campeau: Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Goosander, Pygmy Cormorant, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Accentor, Mistle Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Long-eared Owl, Ruslan Telegin: Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven.

Big Year 2020

1. Sikorsky Igor (237)
2. Golubeva Anna (219)
3. Sofronov Evgeniy (215)
4. Bazdyrev Andrey (205)
5. Isabekov Askar (205)
6. Sapuga Alex (194)
7. Chernolyev Yevgen (193)
8. Sukhov Ilya (191)
9. Belyaev Alexandr (186)
10. Sheremet Oleg (177)
more...

rare birds records


Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)

© Aisagali Kadirov
2020-05-23
Tupkaragan, Mangystau.

First photo record of Long-tailed Shrike in Mangyshlak peninsula. At August 1987 it was observed in Beineu. Also breeding was recorded in summer 2016 in Atyrau.


Bearded Tit (Panurus biarmicus)

© Igor Fefelov
2020-05-22
Sukhovskaya, Angarsk District, Irkutsk Region

The species has the much limited range in the Irkutsk Region. The first record in this region for the last ten years (and, additionally, outside of the only known breeding location).


Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)

© Mishail Belousow
2020-05-17

A rare vagrant in the Tomsk Region.


Black-headed Wagtail (Motacilla feldegg)

© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2020-05-14
Krasnogorka


more rarities...

recent video

2020-05-25. Syrian Woodpecker (Anatoliy Kuzmin), Black Woodpecker (Andrew Simon), River Warbler (Andrew Simon), Eyebrowed Thrush (Nadia Goncharova).

2020-05-24. Marsh Sandpiper (vasily malishcin).

2020-05-23. Bluethroat (Andrei Kuryashkin), Bluethroat (Andrei Kuryashkin).

2020-05-21. Booted Warbler (Aldiyar Saparbayev), Eurasian Redstart (Igor Fefelov), Thrush Nightingale (Oleg Popov).

2020-05-20. Redwing (vasily malishcin).

2020-05-18. Olive-backed Pipit (Igor Fefelov).

2020-05-17. Fieldfare (Alexender Zabolotnyy), Thrush Nightingale (Nadezhda Bogomyakova).

2020-05-13. Little Ringed Plover (Andrei Kuryashkin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-05-26

Игорь Фефелов: Конек. Одно из двух: степной или Годлевского.

2020-05-26

Олександр Ковальчук: Яструб малий

2020-05-26

no any comments:

2020-05-25

Андрей Баздырев: Владимир, это несомненно какая-то камышевка - либо тростниковая, либо болотная. Серая славка совсем другая (рыжие каёмки на перьях крыла; серая [....]

2020-05-25

Наталья Петрунина: я тоже часто забываю "выбрать" птицу))

more unidentified birds...