1041
pictures
0
blog posts
781 photographed species of 921 (84%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-01-22. Anatolii Khodakov: Least Auklet, White-winged Scoter, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Siskin, Askar Isabekov: Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Smew, Goosander, Red-crested Pochard, Common Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great White Egret, Upland Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Coal Tit, Tree Sparrow, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Gennadiy Dyakin: Greater Scaup, Long-tailed Duck, Igor Dvurekov: Ruff, Harlequin Duck, Igor Fefelov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Whiskered Tern, Igor Sikorssky: White Stork, Greylag Goose, Common Raven, Fieldfare, Eurasian Linnet, Common Shelduck, Sandwich Tern, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Snipe, Western Marsh-Harrier, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Bustard, Sky Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Shelduck, Smew, White-headed Duck, Eurasian Golden Plover, European Shag, Red-breasted Merganser, Dunlin, Bearded Tit, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Common Teal, Konstantin Andrussenko: Laughing Dove, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-throated Thrush, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hawfinch, Marina Merz: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Mistle Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Natali Kim: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Brambling, Common Redpoll, Oleg Sheremet: Dunlin, Olga Nemezhikova: Hooded Crow, Pjotr KG: Rook, Sergei Shmygalev: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Mew Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Vasil Gleba: Wood Warbler, Mistle Thrush, Black Redstart, Coal Tit, House Sparrow, Black Redstart, Goldcrest, Vera Krasilnikova: Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Redpoll, Goosander, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Common Pochard, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Smew, White-winged Scoter, Ruddy Shelduck, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Upland Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Spotted Great Rosefinch, Mallard, Mallard, White-bellied Dipper, Coal Tit, Songar Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Brown Accentor, Brandt's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, White-winged Snowfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Hawfinch, Yuriy Malkov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch.

2020-01-21. 1 1: Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Barnacle Goose, Blue Tit, Barnacle Goose, Alexander Rogal': Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redpoll, Eastern Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Japanese Tit, Alexandr Masalev: Red Crossbill, Andrey Shatalov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Anna Golubeva: Common Kestrel, Greater Scaup, Askar Isabekov: Water Rail, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Turkestan Tit, Corn Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Kestrel, Northern Reed Bunting, Daniil Davidov: Great Grey Shrike, Denis Voronov: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Belyaev: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Dmytro Lytvynenko: Black-Billed Magpie, Rook, Hawfinch, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Rock Pigeon, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Igor Dvurekov: Great Black-backed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Igor Sikorssky: Redwing, Little Bustard, Ihsan Eroglu: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Irina Malykina: Common Redpoll, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Irina Romanovskaia: Hooded Crow, Konstantin Andrussenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Maksym Rydik: Common Treecreeper, Mariya Lupinos: Carrion Crow, Maxim Afanasiev: Tree Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Goldcrest, Northern Goshawk, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Siskin, Natali Kim: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Oleg Sheremet: Short-eared Owl, White-headed Duck, Calandra Lark, Sky Lark, Crested Lark, Oleh Snitsar: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Olga Nemezhikova: Black-throated Thrush, Petro Kondrat: Blue Tit, Pjotr KG: Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Ruslan Telegin: European Greenfinch, Sergo Travelian: Common Treecreeper, Crested Tit, Slava Luzanov: Red-breasted Goose, Eurasian Collared Dove, Greater White-fronted Goose, Saker Falcon, Great Bustard, Eurasian Curlew, Hen Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Heron, Whooper Swan, Little Bustard, Common Buzzard, Common Teal, Greylag Goose, Mute Swan, Bewick's Swan, Western Marsh-Harrier, Dunnock, Black Redstart, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Merlin, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Dunlin, Common Snipe, Red-breasted Merganser, Sky Lark, Great Bustard, Grey Heron, Pygmy Cormorant, Red-crested Pochard, Sandwich Tern, Bearded Tit, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe, Great White Egret, Common Shelduck, Smew, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Meadow Pipit, Long-legged Buzzard, Dunnock, Tawny Owl, Tree Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Jay, Common Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellowhammer, White-headed Duck, Bearded Tit, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Blue Tit, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Mew Gull, Goldcrest, Mallard, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, Peregrine Falcon, Stanislavs Gr: Little Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: White Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Water Rail, Tufted Duck, Mew Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Sandwich Tern, House Sparrow, Common Pochard, Vasil Gleba: Eurasian Dipper, Common Chiffchaff, Ruff, Mallard, Mew Gull, Black Stork, Viktor Kolesnikov: European Greenfinch, Vladimir Kazenas: Rough-legged Buzzard, Black-throated Accentor, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Kestrel, Zulfu Farajli: Saker Falcon.

2020-01-20. 1 1: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Alex Sapuga: Northern Wren, Black Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Siskin, Yellowhammer, Wallcreeper, Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid (Black-throated x Naumann's) Thrush, Hybrid (Black-throated x Dusky) Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Steppe Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Turkestan Tit, Common Chaffinch, Black-throated Thrush, White-Winged Woodpecker, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Little Owl, White-Winged Woodpecker, Boris Gubin: Wallcreeper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Starling, Common Mynah, Crested Lark, Eastern Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rook, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Herring Gull, House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Igor Fefelov: Rock Pigeon, Irina Romanovskaia: Eastern Buzzard, Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-legged Buzzard, Mallard, Great Grey Shrike, Grey Heron, Hen Harrier, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Maksim Iopek: Mallard, Malik Nukusbekov: Eastern Buzzard, Great Rosefinch, White-winged Grosbeak, Eurasian Woodcock, Eurasian Woodcock, Marina Gudimova: Corn Bunting, Redwing, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Mistle Thrush, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Marina Merz: Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Michael Nevski: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Natali Kim: Mistle Thrush, Nikita Yablokov: Hooded Crow, Nikola Zmievskiy: Slavonian Grebe, Nikolay Alekseev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oleg Sheremet: Short-eared Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Pjotr KG: Common Chaffinch, Tree Sparrow, Black-breasted Tit, Mistle Thrush, European Greenfinch, Brambling, Great Cormorant, Ruslan Telegin: European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Sergei Shmygalev: Cinereous Vulture, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Svetlana Medvedeva: Arctic Loon, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Crested Lark, Whooper Swan, Valerii Bogdanovich: Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Valerii Knysh: Common Sparrowhawk, Blue Tit, Vera Krasilnikova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon.

2020-01-19. Ainur Iskakova: Crested Lark, Aleksandr Polyakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Goldeneye, Northern Bullfinch, Alexander Rogal': Snow Bunting, Hen Harrier, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Horned Lark, Baikal Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, House Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Golden Eagle, Alexandr Lyubimov: Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, Anatolii Khodakov: Glaucous Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Moorhen, Common Coot, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Common Coot, Common Teal, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Water Rail, Water Rail, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Northern Wren, Andrey Chernykh: Azure Tit, Andrey Semenov: Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Caspian Gull, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Andrey Vyalkov: Common Redpoll, Northern Goshawk, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Pheasant, Hen Harrier, Willow Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Short-eared Owl, Askar Isabekov: White-winged Scoter, Greater Scaup, Ferruginous Duck, Bewick's Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Gadwall, Long-tailed Duck, Dmitry Belyaev: Northern Hazelhen, White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Naumann's Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Gleb Kirillov: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Hanna Filatova: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Mallard, Inna Kyselova: Common Buzzard, Fieldfare, Common Coot, Irina Malykina: Bohemian Waxwing, Brown-eared Bulbul, Pygmy Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Khasan Zhurtov: Tawny Owl, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Maxim Afanasiev: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Blackbird, Michael Nevski: Common Teal, Ruddy Shelduck, Mew Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Mikhail Kalagin: Tawny Owl, Mikhail Malischev: Common Coot, Blue Tit, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalia Fomina: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Natalia Vorobyova: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Nikita Yablokov: Red-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Pavel Petrovskiy: Great Grey Shrike, Pjotr KG: Crested Lark, Ruslan Telegin: Bohemian Waxwing, Azure Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sergo Travelian: Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Svetlana Medvedeva: Brambling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Mistle Thrush, Fieldfare, Little Grebe, Goldcrest, Tatiana Kalaidina: Red-breasted Merganser, Tatiana Menshikova: European Robin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Grey Shrike, Little Grebe, Pygmy Cormorant, Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Yellowhammer, Great White Egret, Great Crested Grebe, House Sparrow, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Vasil Bodnar: Eurasian Collared Dove, Mute Swan, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vera Krasilnikova: Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Viktor Kolesnikov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Smew, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Bewick's Swan, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Vitaliy Mosienko: Mallard, Common Teal, Common Treecreeper, Northern Wren, Common Pochard, Northern Wren, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Zulfu Farajli: Black-throated Thrush.

2020-01-18. 1 1: Tree Pipit, European Robin, Alex Sapuga: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Alexandr Lyubimov: Tree Sparrow, Alexey Denisov: Golden Eagle, Anatolii Khodakov: Long-tailed Duck, Snow Bunting, Mew Gull, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Blackbird, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Black-throated Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Fedotov: Brown-eared Bulbul, Redwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: White-winged Crossbill, Black Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Rock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Siberian Common Starling, Mew Gull, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Sparrow, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Barkanova: Hawfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Common Redpoll, Common Treecreeper, Fedor Karpov: White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Water Pipit, Hanna Filatova: Mallard, Willow Tit, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Little Grebe, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Mute Swan, Goosander, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Maksim Iopek: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Tit, Rook, Maksym Rydik: Bohemian Waxwing, Maria Demina: Mallard, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Mishail Belousow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Natalia Fomina: Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Nikola Zmievskiy: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Oleg Popov: Great Tit, Petro Kondrat: Great Tit, Pjotr KG: Corn Bunting, Yellowhammer, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Common Mynah, Stanislav Cherepushkin: Blue Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Valery Shokhrin: Japanese Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Brown-eared Bulbul, Naumann's Thrush, Vera Krasilnikova: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Stonechat, Victor Moiseikin: White-winged Crossbill, Victor Natykanets: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Viktor Kolesnikov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Brambling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eastern Buzzard.

2020-01-17. Ainur Iskakova: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Syrian Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Mallard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Rook, Common Moorhen, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Little Grebe, Andrey Shatalov: Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Askar Isabekov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Collared Dove, Corn Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Brambling, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Spanish Sparrow, Corn Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Altai Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Merlin, Merlin, Merlin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mallard, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Black Scoter, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Torgachkin: Arctic Loon, Little Grebe, European Robin, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Crested Lark, House Sparrow, Northern Pintail, Rock Pigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Inna Kyselova: Bohemian Waxwing, Irina Malykina: Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Treecreeper, Irina Romanovskaia: Eurasian Jackdaw, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Hooded Crow, Goosander, Pine Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Michael Nevski: Pallas's Gull, Great White Egret, Natali Kim: Eurasian Goldfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Nikola Zmievskiy: Arctic Loon, Tufted Duck, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Vasik: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Pjotr KG: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ruslan Telegin: Hawfinch, Sergei Titov: Common Treecreeper, Sergo Travelian: Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Wood Duck, Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Baskakova: Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, European Greenfinch, Water Rail, Turkestan Tit, Tatiana Menshikova: Grey Heron, Vasil Gleba: Mute Swan, Grey Wagtail, Whooper Swan, Greater White-fronted Goose, Song Thrush, Black Redstart, Viktor Kolesnikov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Vladimir Muravskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Hybrid Goldfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Goosander, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2020-01-16. 1 1: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Willow Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Katuncev: Tufted Duck, Greater Scaup, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Andrey Kovalenko: Red-breasted Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Anna Golubeva: European Greenfinch, Askar Isabekov: Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Rook, White-Winged Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Caspian Gull, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, Turkestan Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Hybrid (Black-throated x Red-throated) Thrush, Hybrid (Black-throated x Naumann's) Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Mistle Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmytro Lytvynenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Elena Barkanova: Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-faced Bunting, Common Redpoll, Brown Dipper, Elena Shvydun: Common Redpoll, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Common Sparrowhawk, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Tit, Elvira Gazieva: Northern Wren, Family Kuzhel: Common Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Corn Bunting, Fedor Karpov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Redwing, Dunnock, Fieldfare, Hanna Filatova: Syrian Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Common Treecreeper, Inna Kyselova: Common Teal, Common Pochard, Northern Wren, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Golden Eagle, Red-breasted Goose, Marina Merz: Smew, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Blackbird, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Redwing, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Coal Tit, Natalia Honcharyk: Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Black-tailed Godwit, Bewick's Swan, Greater Flamingo, Common Coot, Oleh Snitsar: Mallard, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Sergo Travelian: Peregrine Falcon, Svetlana Baskakova: Common Kestrel, Great Grey Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Common Mynah, White-Winged Woodpecker, Wallcreeper, Dalmatian Pelican, Tamara Pryadun: Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Tatiana Kalaidina: Large-billed Crow, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yakov Stepanov: Bearded Tit.

2020-01-15. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexandr Katuncev: Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Andrei Bespalov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Andrey Chernykh: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Goosander, Mallard, Andrey Kovalenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Black Lark, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Spotted Great Rosefinch, Andrey Shatalov: Goldcrest, Wood Pigeon, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Askar Isabekov: Bewick's Swan, Mute Swan, Greylag Goose, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Smew, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Wallcreeper, Dalmatian Pelican, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Cinereous Vulture, Elena Barkanova: Snow Bunting, Asian Rosy-Finch, Elena Valova: Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Hanna Filatova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Sparrow, Igor Dvurekov: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Sikorsky: European Greenfinch, Igor Sikorssky: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, House Sparrow, Caspian Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Crested Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Bewick's Swan, Saker Falcon, Tufted Duck, Irina Romanovskaia: Eastern Buzzard, Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Andrussenko: Eurasian Dipper, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Greylag Goose, Common Goldeneye, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Maria Kuzmina: Tree Sparrow, Marina Gudimova: Fieldfare, Marina Zubareva: Eurasian Dipper, Common Redpoll, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Maxim Yakovlev: Golden Eagle, Squacco Heron, Eurasian Spoonbill, Dalmatian Pelican, Mikhail Kalagin: Tawny Owl, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Long-eared Owl, Mistle Thrush, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Nadejda Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Carrion Crow, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Natali Kim: Pine Grosbeak, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Natalia Honcharyk: Grey Partridge, Blue Tit, Common Buzzard, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Pochard, Common Teal, Hawfinch, Mistle Thrush, Nikola Zmievskiy: Merlin, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Great Grey Shrike, Caspian Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Hawfinch, Ruslan Telegin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Hybrid Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Sergei Shmygalev: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Valerii Knysh: Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Syrian Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Vasil Bodnar: Caspian Gull, Common Starling, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2020-01-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexander Cherinko: Western Barn Owl, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, White-winged Grosbeak, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Collared Dove, Tree Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Grey Partridge, Carrion Crow, Whooper Swan, Smew, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, Andrei Bespalov: Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Andrei Kuryashkin: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Askar Isabekov: Little Owl, Eurasian Curlew, Common Goldeneye, Rock Sparrow, Pied Avocet, Northern Lapwing, Goosander, Wallcreeper, Great Crested Grebe, Pygmy Cormorant, Crested Lark, Great Cormorant, Common Shelduck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Common Teal, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Elvira Gazieva: Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Mistle Thrush, Yellowhammer, Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Family Kuzhel: Rough-legged Buzzard, Mute Swan, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Bittern, Galina Hristolyubova: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Igor Sikorssky: Eurasian Blackbird, Wood Pigeon, Corn Bunting, Common Pochard, Stock Pigeon, Common Starling, Grey Partridge, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Blue Tit, Mallard, Grey Heron, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Yellow-legged Gull, Bean Goose, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Curlew, Inna Kyselova: Coal Tit, Black Woodpecker, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Goldeneye, Rock Pigeon, Goosander, Mallard, Smew, Common Redpoll, Marina Gudimova: Great White Egret, Marina Merz: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Blackbird, Redwing, Mishail Belousow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Rock Pigeon, Snow Bunting, Natali Kim: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Natalia Honcharyk: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Tit, Little Grebe, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Common Coot, Goldcrest, Nikita Yablokov: Long-eared Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Snowy Owl, Horned Lark, Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Northern Black Grouse, Oleg Popov: Snow Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Radik Kutushev: Azure Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Ruslan Telegin: Eurasian Siskin, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Wheatear, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Dipper, Common Buzzard, Tamara Pryadun: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Vadim Rudenko: Alpine Accentor, Vladimir Kazenas: Pine Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Goldcrest.

2020-01-13. Alex Sapuga: Hooded Crow, Brambling, Little Owl, Alexandr Balykin: Long-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Northern Reed Bunting, Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Jay, Andrei Bespalov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Lapland Longspur, White-winged Crossbill, Fieldfare, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Andrey Fedotov: Pine Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Anna Golubeva: Crested Tit, Redwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Redwing, Denis Kochetkov: Black Kite, Common Tern, Long-toed Stint, Green-headed Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Thick-billed Warbler, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Hazelhen, Dusky Thrush, Black Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Denis Voronov: Northern Bullfinch, Elena Barkanova: Lapland Longspur, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Redpoll, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Sikorsky: Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe | Grèbe à cou noir | Schwarzhalstaucher, Igor Sikorssky: Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Mew Gull, Rook, Peregrine Falcon, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Ilya Ukolov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Irina Romanovskaia: Merlin, Black-Billed Magpie, Maria Demina: Coal Tit, Great Grey Owl, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Marsh Tit, Marina Gudimova: Common Chiffchaff, Common Treecreeper, Common Chaffinch, Crested Lark, Hawfinch, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Tree Sparrow, Mistle Thrush, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Collared Dove, Rook, Redwing, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Grey Heron, Marina Merz: Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Marina Zubareva: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Upland Buzzard, Mallard, Carrion Crow, Michael Nevski: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Mikhail Kalagin: Hoary Redpoll, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Kingfisher, Mew Gull, Common Kestrel, Nikita Yablokov: Radde's Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Sivokon: Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Great White Egret, Brown Dipper, Mallard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Radik Kutushev: Tufted Duck, Sergei Shmygalev: Grey Partridge, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Menshikova: Black-Billed Magpie, Horned Lark, Common Pheasant, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Yuriy Malkov: Baikal Bullfinch.

2020-01-12. Ainur Iskakova: Northern Bullfinch, Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Alexander Rogal': Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Goosander, Alexandr Masalev: Rock Pigeon, Alexey Morgachev: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Steller's Sea-eagle, Andrei Kuryashkin: Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Fedotov: Redwing, Redwing, Pine Bunting, Andrey Permyakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Rock Pigeon, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Denis Kochetkov: Indian Cuckoo, Great Cormorant, Amur Falcon, Black-faced Bunting, Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, White Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Gray's Warbler, Barn Swallow, Denis Voronov: Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Elena Barkanova: Long-tailed Duck, Mallard, Lapland Longspur, Whooper Swan, Eastern Buzzard, American Scoter, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Ihsan Eroglu: Northern Goshawk, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Inna Kyselova: Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jay, Grey Heron, Eurasian Collared Dove, Herring Gull, Syrian Woodpecker, Irina Popova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Irina Romanovskaia: White-winged Grosbeak, Blue Whistling Thrush, Long-legged Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Mistle Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Ivan Bevza: Common Redpoll, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Malik Nukusbekov: Little Bustard, Mihail Ivanov: Common Redpoll, Mikhail Malischev: Coal Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Natali Kim: Northern Bullfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Pine Grosbeak, OLENA FOMINA: Black-eared Wheatear, Oleh Snitsar: Great Tit, Little Owl, Brambling, Olga Nemezhikova: Carrion Crow, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Dipper, Sergei Shmygalev: Red-mantled Rosefinch, White-Winged Woodpecker, Saxaul Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Mistle Thrush, Common Teal, Taras Ochkan: Crested Tit, Tatiana Menshikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Water Rail, Mallard, Red-breasted Merganser, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Slavonian Grebe, Smew, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Great Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Azure Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kestrel, Corn Bunting, Red-billed Chough, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Valery Shokhrin: Common Teal, Little Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Vasil Bodnar: Eurasian Golden Plover, Vera Krasilnikova: Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Stint, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Brambling, Vladimir Kazenas: Pine Bunting, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Snipe, Northern Reed Bunting, Dunnock, Fieldfare, Rook.

2020-01-11. Ainur Iskakova: Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Alex Sapuga: Common Raven, Long-tailed Tit, Marsh Tit, Alexander Liseenko: Oriental Turtle Dove, Alexander Rogal': Steller's Sea-eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Lapland Longspur, Gyrfalcon, Gyrfalcon, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Smew, Common or Green-winged Teal, Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Steller's Eider, Glaucous-winged Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Rock Pigeon, Pelagic Cormorant, Mallard, Glaucous Gull, Alexandr Belyaev: Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Tree Sparrow, Grey Partridge, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrei Petrov: Yellowhammer, House Sparrow, Herring Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Ural Owl, Andrey Fedotov: Redwing, Naumann's Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Permyakov: Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Andrey Semenov: Northern Hazelhen, Bohemian Waxwing, Anna Golubeva: Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Denis Kochetkov: Eurasian Dipper, White-throated Needletail, Yellow-browed Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kestrel, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmitry Korobov: Northern Grey Shrike, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Great Grey Shrike, Azure Tit, Hybrid Woodpecker, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Ilia Lunin: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Ilya Ukolov: Buff-Bellied Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Inna Kyselova: Mew Gull, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Irina Romanovskaia: Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-throated Thrush, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Shelduck, Goosander, Caspian Gull, Brambling, Leonid Shurov: Northern Bullfinch, Maksim Mitropolskiy: White Stork, Common Greenshank, Pallas's Gull, Eurasian Penduline-tit, Wallcreeper, Common Black-headed Gull, Yellow-breasted Tit, Goldcrest, Little Grebe, Maksut Nurkabayev: Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Crested Tit, Common Treecreeper, Nikita Yablokov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Coal Tit, European Greenfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Black-throated Thrush, Petro Kondrat: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Marsh Tit, Pjotr KG: Eurasian Dipper, Brown Dipper, Ibisbill, Sergei Shmygalev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Chukar Partridge, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Horned Lark, Little Owl, Northern Reed Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Rook, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Tamara Pryadun: Common Goldeneye, Glaucous Gull, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Tatiana Kalaidina: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Valery Shokhrin: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Pygmy Woodpecker, Vera Krasilnikova: Rustic Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Richard's Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Greenish Warbler, Vitaliy Mosienko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Vladimir Muravskiy: Horned Lark, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Northern Hawk Owl, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Yuriy Kodrul: Eurasian Siskin, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Yuriy Malkov: Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-01-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Upland Buzzard, Alex Sapuga: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Stock Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Raven, Asian Rosy-Finch, Redwing, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Denis Kochetkov: White Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Harlequin Duck, Black Kite, Goosander, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Lesser Sand Plover, Oriental Stork, Striated Heron, Great Cormorant, Azure Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Dmitry Belyaev: Eastern Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Hooded Crow, Elena Kleymenova: Baikal Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Elena Vasilyeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Treecreeper, Ural Owl, Family Kuzhel: Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Little Owl, Little Owl, Ruddy Shelduck, Gennady Kolotin: Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Tit, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Sikorssky: Long-eared Owl, Red-crested Pochard, Greater Scaup, Common Buzzard, Grey Wagtail, Northern Wren, Syrian Woodpecker, Long-legged Buzzard, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Inna Kyselova: Great Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mallard, Northern Wren, Rook, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Mihail Ivanov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Mikhail Malischev: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Natali Kim: Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Great Tit, Natalia Honcharyk: Hooded Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-eared Owl, House Sparrow, Natalya Ostapova: Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Goshawk, Willow Tit, Natalya Vasilyeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Nikola Zmievskiy: Long-legged Buzzard, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Willow Tit, Suvon Raximov: Western Marsh Harrier, Western Marsh Harrier, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black-crowned Night Heron, Tamara Pryadun: Harlequin Duck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pelagic Cormorant, White-Backed Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Hen Harrier, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Sparrowhawk, Valerii Knysh: Little Grebe, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Mynah, Rook, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Partridge, European Robin, White-Winged Woodpecker, Chukar Partridge, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, House Sparrow, Merlin, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit.

2020-01-09. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Blackbird, Andrey Semenov: Bohemian Waxwing, Anna Golubeva: Common Treecreeper, Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Ural Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Black Grouse, Askar Isabekov: Mistle Thrush, Brown Dipper, Denis Kochetkov: Baikal Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Large-billed Crow, Marsh Tit, Japanese Waxwing, Pine Bunting, Siberian Accentor, Brambling, Spotted Nutcracker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Willow Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Grouse, Northern Wren, Marsh Tit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kestrel, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Merlin, Horned Lark, Carrion Crow, Brown Accentor, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brambling, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Hill Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Elena Valova: Snow Bunting, Evgeniy Sofronov: Tawny Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Merlin, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Azure Tit, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Pallas's Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Redwing, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Hill Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Ural Owl, Irina Romanovskaia: Hybrid Crow, Eversmann's Redstart, Water Pipit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Maksut Nurkabayev: Mistle Thrush, Song Thrush, Northern Reed Bunting, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Natalia Honcharyk: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mew Gull, Mistle Thrush, Grey Heron, Syrian Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Tree Sparrow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Bohemian Waxwing, Oleg Sheremet: Bohemian Waxwing, Olexandr Ghryb: Fieldfare, Tree Sparrow, Arctic Loon, Velvet Scoter, Golden Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Olga Sivokon: Common Chaffinch, Pavel Isayenko: Red-mantled Rosefinch, Eversmann's Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Common Redshank, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Blackbird, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Stanislavs Gr: Great Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Black Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, European Robin, Tatiana Semenova: Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Carrion Crow, Valerii Knysh: House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Common Coot, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Brambling, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Linnet, Water Rail, Vladimir Kazenas: Eastern Buzzard, Hybrid Bunting, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak.

2020-01-08. Aleksandr Golyantov: Coal Tit, Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Belyaev: Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Northern Wren, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-Winged Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Ibisbill, Alexei Ebel: Sky Lark, Rook, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eurasian Blackbird, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bewick's Swan, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mute Swan, Goosander, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Marsh Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Horned Lark, Black-throated Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Brown Accentor, Yellowhammer, Red-billed Chough, House Sparrow, Rock Sparrow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Grey Shrike, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Fieldfare, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Tree Sparrow, Merlin, Azure Tit, Carrion Crow, Little Owl, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Andrey Semenov: Northern Goshawk, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Askar Isabekov: Azure Tit, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Red-fronted Serin, Brambling, Denis Kochetkov: Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Ptarmigan, Black-billed Capercaillie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Rustic Bunting, White Wagtail, Rustic Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, Dusky Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Mew Gull, Daurian Jackdaw, Denis Voronov: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Kestrel, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Upland Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Tree Sparrow, Brown Accentor, House Sparrow, Horned Lark, House Sparrow, Brown Accentor, Common Redpoll, Pallas's Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, House Sparrow, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Horned Lark, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Eurasian Dipper, Azure Tit, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Northern Grey Shrike, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Dmitry Korobov: Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Grey Shrike, Eurasian Jay, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Meadow Pipit, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Song Thrush, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Family Kuzhel: Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Great Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Jackdaw, White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Greylag Goose, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Goshawk, Bewick's Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mute Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Godlewski's Bunting, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Siberian Tit, Siberian Tit, Red Crossbill, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Black-throated Accentor, Brown Accentor, Pallas's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Grey Shrike, Yellow-billed Chough, Saker Falcon, Great Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Brown Accentor, Irina Romanovskaia: Red-mantled Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Pheasant, Hen Harrier, Horned Lark, Rook, Bewick's Swan, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Tree Sparrow, Common Raven, White Wagtail, Common Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Black-Necked Grebe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Yellowhammer, Corn Bunting, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kestrel, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-crested Pochard, Ruddy Shelduck, Crested Lark, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Smew, Great Crested Grebe, Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Smew, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Great Tit, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Whooper Swan, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Azure Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Khasan Zhurtov: Mallard, Long-legged Buzzard, Konstantin Davydik: Hawfinch, Great Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Rustic Bunting, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Pine Grosbeak, Marina Gudimova: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, House Sparrow, Caspian Gull, Mallard, Mute Swan, Rock Pigeon, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Marina Merz: Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mikhail Malischev: Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Great Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Goosander, Northern Pintail, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Northern Pintail, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Baikal Bullfinch, Oleg Belyalov: Water Pipit, Common Horned Lark, Black-headed Gull, Green Sandpiper, Meadow Pipit, Black-headed Gull, Oleg Martsun: Goldcrest, Crested Tit, Oleg Sheremet: Peregrine Falcon, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Dipper, Pavel Isayenko: Whooper Swan, Red-crested Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Mistle Thrush, Pavel Karplyuk: Hawfinch, Roman Yaremchuk: Great Tit, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Mistle Thrush, Mallard, Northern Wren, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Suvon Raximov: Crested Lark, Chaffinch, Reed Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Redwing, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Hybrid Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, House Sparrow, Marsh Tit, Victor Natykanets: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Maer: Godlewski's Bunting, Yuriy Malkov: Redwing.

2020-01-07. Ainur Iskakova: Willow Tit, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Alex Komarovskiy: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Rook, Mew Gull, Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Syrian Woodpecker, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Raven, Black-headed Gull, Alex Sapuga: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Bohemian Waxwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Crested Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Common Redpoll, Hybrid Crow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Carrion Crow, Hybrid Crow, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Andrey Chernykh: Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Coal Tit, Andrey Fedotov: Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Coal Tit, Ural Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Shatalov: Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Anna Golubeva: Common Coot, Greater Scaup, Greater Scaup, Greater Scaup, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Kestrel, Askar Isabekov: Bohemian Waxwing, Meadow Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Corn Bunting, Calandra Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ring-necked Pheasant, Merlin, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Partridge, Denis Kochetkov: Aleutian Tern, Common Goldeneye, Black-headed Gull, Steller's Sea-eagle, American Scoter, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Pine Grosbeak, Dusky Warbler, Black-backed Wagtail, Pine Grosbeak, White-winged Scoter, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Duck, Common Tern, Green-headed Wagtail, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dunlin, Green-headed Wagtail, Aleutian Tern, Common Raven, Siberian Grouse, Red-flanked Bluetail, Green-headed Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Denis Voronov: Whooper Swan, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Black Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bewick's Swan, Common Raven, Mute Swan, Godlewski's Bunting, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Marsh Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Golden Eagle, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Grey Shrike, Snow Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Song Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Hawfinch, House Sparrow, Family Kuzhel: Red-crested Pochard, Gadwall, Stock Pigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Common Pochard, Greater Scaup, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Igor Fefelov: Snowy Owl, Irina Popova: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Ivan Bevza: Lapland Longspur, Steppe Horned Lark, Konstantin Andrussenko: Eurasian Blackbird, Bohemian Waxwing, Malik Nukusbekov: Blue Whistling Thrush, Blue Whistling Thrush, Maxim Afanasiev: Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Mikhail Malischev: European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Rook, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Natali Kim: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalia Fomina: Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Marsh Tit, Goldcrest, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Steppe Horned Lark, Oleg Martsun: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Bearded Tit, Syrian Woodpecker, Oleh Snitsar: Rock Pigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Goosander, Mew Gull, Whooper Swan, Caspian Gull, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Blue Tit, Syrian Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Olga Malygina: Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Common Chaffinch, Rook, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Sergo Travelian: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Suvon Raximov: White Stork, Black-billed Magpie, Valery Shokhrin: Common Pheasant, Baikal Bullfinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Viktor Kolesnikov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eversmann's Redstart, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Vitaliy Mosienko: Black Woodpecker, Rook, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Vladimir Maer: Mallard, Bewick's Swan, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Muravskiy: Brambling, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Caspian Gull, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, European Robin, Tree Sparrow, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Treecreeper, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Raven, Caspian Gull.

2020-01-06. Alexandr Baikov: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Goldcrest, Pine Grosbeak, White-winged Crossbill, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Crow, Alexandr Masalev: Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Andrei Petrov: Common Kestrel, Mallard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mew Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Fedotov: Redwing, Redwing, Andrey Semenov: Common Goldeneye, Smew, Northern Bullfinch, Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Shatalov: Common Redpoll, Bearded Tit, Anna Golubeva: Rook, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Greater Scaup, Common Shelduck, Smew, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Denis Voronov: Willow Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Grey Partridge, Whooper Swan, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Blue Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Goldcrest, Gleb Kirillov: Mew Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jackdaw, White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-tailed Godwit, Barn Swallow, Daurian Jackdaw, Irina Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Andrussenko: Ural Owl, Coal Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Jay, Leonid Shurov: Common Treecreeper, Malik Nukusbekov: Ring-necked Pheasant, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Mikhail Malischev: Common Pochard, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, European Robin, Nadia Goncharova: Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Natali Kim: Hooded Crow, Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Mistle Thrush, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Natalya Ostapova: Rock Pigeon, Rook, White-winged Crossbill, Long-eared Owl, Peregrine Falcon, Natalya Vasilyeva: Pine Grosbeak, Nikita Yablokov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Nikola Zmievskiy: Meadow Pipit, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Nina Bredihina: Eurasian Nuthatch, Pine Grosbeak, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Oleg Martsun: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Little Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Mistle Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Blue Tit, Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Sergei Shmygalev: Water Rail, Eurasian Blackbird, Stanislav Cherepushkin: Common Teal, Black-Necked Grebe | Grèbe à cou noir | Schwarzhalstaucher, Northern Bullfinch, Smew, Greater White-fronted Goose, Mallard, Suvon Raximov: Eurasian Wren, Tamara Pryadun: Large-billed Crow, Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Taras Ochkan: Long-eared Owl, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Eastern Buzzard, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Goldeneye, Glaucous Gull, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Jay, Viktor Kolesnikov: Hybrid Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Brambling, Pallas's Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Dipper, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Eurasian Jay, Syrian Woodpecker, Peregrine Falcon, Great Black-backed Gull, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Mallard, Caspian Gull, Yevgen Chernolyev: Herring Gull, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Mute Swan, Great Crested Grebe.

2020-01-05. Aisagali Kadirov: Mallard, Common Pochard, Aleksandr Golyantov: Marsh Tit, Willow Tit, Crested Tit, Blue Tit, Alex Sapuga: Common Kestrel, Yellowhammer, Rook, Eurasian Blackbird, Mistle Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Goldcrest, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Linnet, Hawfinch, Mallard, Common Coot, Eurasian Nuthatch, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Baikov: Red-backed Shrike, House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Starling, Ruddy Shelduck, Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Tufted Duck, Andrei Bespalov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrei Kuryashkin: Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Brambling, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrew Simon: Great Cormorant, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Roller, Slender-billed Gull, Common Greenshank, Common Tern, Common Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Great White Pelican, Caspian Gull, Sandwich Tern, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Pochard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Pheasant, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Grey Owl, Red-footed Falcon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Whinchat, Marsh Tit, Andrey Semenov: Northern Black Grouse, Rough-legged Buzzard, Willow Tit, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Shatalov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Askar Isabekov: Long-eared Owl, Meadow Pipit, Northern Pintail, Green Sandpiper, Red-crested Pochard, European Robin, Little Grebe, Great White Egret, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Denis Kazakov: Grey Partridge, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Tern, White Wagtail, Siberian Jay, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Little Stint, Great Grey Shrike, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Common Redshank, Fieldfare, Redwing, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Dmytro Petrychenko: Bearded Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Wren, Peregrine Falcon, Willow Tit, Elena Bobachenko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Water Rail, Gleb Kirillov: Ruddy Shelduck, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Igor Fefelov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Pallas's Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Irina Popova: Godlewski's Bunting, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Fieldfare, Leonid Shurov: Great Tit, Blue Tit, Maksim Iopek: Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Marina Gudimova: Common Coot, Northern Reed Bunting, Bearded Tit, Mistle Thrush, Pine Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Redwing, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Mishail Belousow: Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Natalia Fomina: Common Pheasant, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Northern Bullfinch, Natalya Ostapova: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Black Grouse, Nikita Yablokov: Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Yellowhammer, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Northern Reed Bunting, Pygmy Cormorant, Black-throated Thrush, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Eurasian Jackdaw, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Greenfinch, Great Cormorant, Oleg Martsun: Long-eared Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Hooded Crow, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mallard, Mute Swan, Common Teal, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Siskin, Hawfinch, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Wigeon, Oleh Snitsar: Tree Sparrow, Great Grey Shrike, Common Buzzard, Mistle Thrush, Rook, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Yellowhammer, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Common Coot, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Raven, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Roman Yaremchuk: Arctic Loon, Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Crested Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, Velvet Scoter, Suvon Raximov: White-winged Woodpecker, Rook, Hooded Crow, Common Blackbird, Turkestan Tit, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Svetlana Medvedeva: Hawfinch, Tree Sparrow, Mute Swan, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Rock Pigeon, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Hooded Crow, Dunnock, Northern Reed Bunting, Tatiana Kalaidina: Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Flycatcher, Vasil Bodnar: Temminck's Stint, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ural Owl, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Muravskiy: Rock Pigeon, Blue Whistling Thrush, Ring-necked Pheasant, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Blackbird, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Golden Eagle, Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Black-throated Accentor, Brown Dipper, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Long-eared Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Peregrine Falcon, Common Chaffinch, Yevgen Chernolyev: Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mallard.

2020-01-04. Aisagali Kadirov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Fieldfare, Alexandr Baikov: Spotted Flycatcher, Alexandr Katuncev: Azure Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-winged Crossbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Northern Goshawk, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Alexandr Masalev: Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrei Kuryashkin: Redwing, Meadow Bunting, Azure Tit, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Andrei Petrov: Rock Pigeon, Crested Tit, Andrew Simon: Great Grey Shrike, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mute Swan, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Wigeon, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Hobby, European Nightjar, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Raven, Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Mistle Thrush, Great Tit, Andrey Semenov: Firecrest, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Great Cormorant, Yellow-legged Gull, Black Redstart, Meadow Pipit, Water Rail, Little Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Anna Golubeva: White-winged Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Denis Tsupko: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Little Grebe, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Necked Grebe, Water Rail, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Northern Wren, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Crested Tit, Great Tit, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Dmitry Porshnev: Pine Grosbeak, Dmytro Petrychenko: Syrian Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Hooded Crow, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Collared Dove, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mallard, Crested Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Blue Tit, Elena Bobachenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Evgeniy Sofronov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tawny Owl, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Mallard, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Fefelov: Common Goldeneye, Smew, Long-tailed Duck, Pine Grosbeak, Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Hybrid Pigeon, Khasan Zhurtov: Griffon Vulture, Rock Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Maksim Iopek: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Maksut Nurkabayev: Black-headed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Michael Nevski: House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Peregrine Falcon, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Nikita Yablokov: Red-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Coal Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Oriental Lark, Oleg Belyalov: Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Malygina: Common Buzzard, Brambling, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Kingfisher, Black-headed Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pavel Parkhaev: Purple-backed Starling, Black-tailed Gull, Blue Rock Thrush, Large-billed Crow, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Black-faced Spoonbill, Sanderling, Tree Sparrow, Indian Cuckoo, Hoopoe, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pheasant, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Eastern Marsh-harrier, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, Common Tern, Great Cormorant, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Great White Egret, Black-crowned Night-Heron, Great White Egret, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Daurian Jackdaw, Eurasian Bittern, White-naped Crane, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Goldcrest, Common Coot, Eurasian Jackdaw, Suvon Raximov: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great White Egret, Northern Wren, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Pheasant, Pallas's Gull, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Coot, Tamara Pryadun: Eurasian Jay, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Asian Rosy-Finch, Black-Billed Magpie, Taras Ochkan: Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Kalaidina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Harlequin Duck, Slaty-backed Gull, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Valery Shokhrin: Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vasil Bodnar: Water Pipit, Ruff, Vasil Gleba: Whooper Swan, Vitalii Otroshko: Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Vladimir Muravskiy: Carrion Crow, Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-eared Owl, Blue Tit, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Corn Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Crested Lark, Grey Partridge, Yuriy Malkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon.

2020-01-03. Ainur Iskakova: Brambling, Alexandr Katuncev: Great Tit, Rook, Northern Wren, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Alexandr Kochetkov: Goldcrest, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Hybrid Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Andrei Shevchik: Azure Tit, Bearded Reedling, Andrew Simon: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Raven, Mute Swan, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Mallard, Darya Tereshchenko: Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Belyaev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Greater Scaup, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Elena Bobachenko: Baikal Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Redpoll, Black Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Gleb Kirillov: Red Crossbill, Long-eared Owl, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Rook, Peregrine Falcon, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Igor Sikorsky: Wallcreeper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Merlin, Igor Sikorssky: Dunnock, Merlin, Ihsan Eroglu: Fieldfare, Common Mynah, Mistle Thrush, Hooded Crow, Irina Malykina: Common Goldeneye, Lapland Longspur, Common Kestrel, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Kasatkina Liubov: Caspian Gull, Mew Gull, Whiskered Tern, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Northern Wren, Hawfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Maksym Rydik: Eurasian Blackbird, Maria Kuzmina: Barnacle Goose, Mihail Ivanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Mikhail Malischev: Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Red Crossbill, Natali Kim: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Natali Petrunina: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Natalia Vorobyova: Red Crossbill, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Buzzard, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Nikita Yablokov: Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Carrion Crow, Nina Shteinbrenner: Mallard, Coal Tit, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Northern Wren, Common Redshank, Mallard, Bewick's Swan, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Eurasian Wigeon, Whooper Swan, Rook, Common Shelduck, Horned Lark, Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Common Teal, Oleg Belyalov: Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Common Raven, Alpine Accentor, Himalayan Golden Eagle, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Kestrel, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Parkhaev: Great Knot, Ruddy Turnstone, Rufous-necked Stint, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Chinese Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pallas's Warbler, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Eurasian Nuthatch, Ashy Minivet, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Black-naped Oriole, Yellow-throated Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Large-billed Crow, Large-billed Crow, Black-faced Bunting, Crested Honey-buzzard, Black-tailed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Marsh Tit, Japanese Tit, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Osprey, Oriental Cuckoo, Oriental Cuckoo, Sanderling, Terek Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Median Egret, Far Eastern Curlew, Grey-tailed Tattler, Dunlin, Slaty-backed Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Great Cormorant, Sergo Travelian: Northern Wren, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Rook, Mallard, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Vitaliy Mosienko: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Coal Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Wood Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Pankratov: Baikal Bullfinch, Whooper Swan, Greylag Goose, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Vladimir Popenko: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Yevgen Chernolyev: Jack Snipe, White Stork, Tufted Duck, Yuriy Kodrul: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit.

2020-01-02. Alexander Rogal': Brown-eared Bulbul, Alexandr Belyaev: Wallcreeper, Meadow Bunting, Red-fronted Serin, Golden Eagle, Northern Goshawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandr Kochetkov: Snow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Common Raven, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Anatolii Khodakov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Baikal Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Andrey Semenov: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, European Greenfinch, Long-eared Owl, House Sparrow, Andrey Shatalov: Coal Tit, Denis Voronov: Hawfinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Family Kuzhel: Wood Pigeon, Greylag Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Pochard, Common Teal, Common Starling, Long-tailed Tit, Galina Katanova: House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Gleb Kirillov: Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Common Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Grigory Khasanov: Bean Goose, Hoary Redpoll, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Ihsan Eroglu: Rock Pigeon, Turkestan Tit, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Common Pheasant, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Laughing Dove, Tree Sparrow, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, House Sparrow, Irina Romanovskaia: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Khasan Zhurtov: European Robin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goldcrest, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Common Blackbird, Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Maria Kuzmina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Marina Zubareva: Red Crossbill, Maxim Afanasiev: Pine Grosbeak, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Redpoll, Natali Kim: Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Long-tailed Tit, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Rock Pigeon, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Nikita Yablokov: Pine Grosbeak, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Olga Sivokon: Hooded Crow, Turkestan Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Mynah, Olga Vasik: Common Redpoll, Peregrine Falcon, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red Crossbill, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Pavel Parkhaev: Hill Pigeon, White-cheeked Starling, Cattle Egret, Median Egret, Ashy Minivet, Ashy Minivet, Oriental Stork, Pied Harrier, Sergei Shmygalev: Blue Whistling Thrush, Ring-necked Pheasant, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Tamara Pryadun: Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Naumann's Thrush, Mallard, Tatiana Kalaidina: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Brown-eared Bulbul, Japanese Tit, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Coal Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Partridge, Long-tailed Tit, Valerii Knysh: Eurasian Jay, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Red-fronted Serin, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Ring-necked Pheasant, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Coot, Vladimir Pankratov: Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-01-01. Alexander Rogal': White-Backed Woodpecker, Large-billed Crow, Harlequin Duck, Spectacled Guillemot, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandr Masalev: Fieldfare, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Petrov: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Goshawk, Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Chernykh: White-winged Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Black Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Eastern Buzzard, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Elena Bobachenko: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Valova: Red Crossbill, Mistle Thrush, Gleb Kirillov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Northern Goshawk, Igor Fefelov: Demoiselle Crane, Ihsan Eroglu: Mistle Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Ilya Sukhov: Pine Grosbeak, White-winged Crossbill, Irina Malykina: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Irina Romanovskaia: Long-legged Buzzard, Great White Egret, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Blackbird, Carrion Crow, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Coot, Mallard, Goosander, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Goldcrest, Blue Tit, Coal Tit, Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Brambling, Common Sparrowhawk, Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Michael Nevski: Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Red Crossbill, Mikhail Malischev: Crested Tit, Mishail Belousow: Siberian Jay, Willow Ptarmigan, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Goldcrest, Tree Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Common Raven, Red Crossbill, Spotted Nutcracker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Malygina: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Kestrel, Common Treecreeper, Common Raven, Goosander, House Sparrow, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Hazelhen, Pavel Parkhaev: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Forest Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Taras Ochkan: Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Rock Pigeon, Vasil Bodnar: Dunlin, Viktor Kolesnikov: Tree Sparrow, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Rook, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Vitaliy Mosienko: House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Maer: Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Muravskiy: Great Tit, Azure Tit, Yevgen Chernolyev: Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Hawfinch.

2019-12-31. Alexandr Baikov: Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Whinchat, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Black-Billed Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Alexey Yakovlev: Great Tit, Andrey Kovalenko: Water Pipit, Common Chaffinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hybrid Crow, Whooper Swan, Great Grey Shrike, Dalmatian Pelican, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Grey Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Voronov: Coal Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Bohemian Waxwing, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Elena Valova: Red Crossbill, Family Kuzhel: Red-crested Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Sikorsky: Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Ring Ouzel, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Bean Goose, Crested Tit, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Bean Goose, Crested Tit, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Great Grey Shrike, Marina Nikonorova: Meadow Pipit, Sky Lark, Common Snipe, Grey Partridge, Common Kestrel, Black Tern, Common Tern, Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black Woodpecker, Greenish Warbler, Yellowhammer, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Thrush Nightingale, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Blackbird, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Coot, European Golden Oriole, Marsh Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Sand Martin, Whinchat, Common Moorhen, Syrian Woodpecker, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Red-breasted Goose, Little Owl, Common Pochard, Common Crane, Eurasian Collared Dove, Brambling, Mishail Belousow: Carrion Crow, Oleg Sheremet: Great Tit, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Brambling, Common Treecreeper, Olexandr Ghryb: Crested Lark, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Pavel Parkhaev: Common Kingfisher, Eastern White Egret, Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Moorhen, Black-browed Reed-warbler, White-cheeked Starling, Purple-backed Starling, Serhiy Kozodavov: Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Terek Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Tatiana Menshikova: Ibisbill, Kentish Plover, Asian Paradise Flycatcher, Hawfinch, White-winged Grosbeak, Tatiana Semenova: Asian Rosy-Finch, Vadim Ivushkin: Northern Grey Shrike, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Yevgen Chernolyev: White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling.

2019-12-30. Aisagali Kadirov: Whooper Swan, European Robin, Common Chiffchaff, House Sparrow, Garden Warbler, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Alexander Rausch: Pine Grosbeak, Alexandr Baikov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Willow Warbler, Whinchat, Common Sandpiper, Wood Warbler, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Whitethroat, Sedge Warbler, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Anna Golubeva: Red-breasted Merganser, Eurasian Crag Martin, Anna Yasko: Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Gadwall, Whooper Swan, Water Rail, Little Egret, Montagu's Harrier, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Greenshank, Hawfinch, Common Quail, Golden Eagle, Goldcrest, Sedge Warbler, Dmitry Korobov: Red-breasted Merganser, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Hen Harrier, Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Crested Grebe, Eastern Buzzard, Lapland Longspur, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Elena Valova: Redwing, Arctic Loon, Golden Eagle, Meadow Pipit, Whooper Swan, Ring Ouzel, Northern Goshawk, Siberian Jay, Willow Ptarmigan, Northern Hawk Owl, Pine Grosbeak, Siberian Tit, Common Sandpiper, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Family Kuzhel: Northern Bullfinch, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Black Grouse, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Ilya Sukhov: Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Garden Warbler, Maria Kuzmina: Barn Swallow, Great Crested Grebe, Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Bean Goose, Tree Pipit, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Tree Pipit, Caspian Gull, Spotted Nutcracker, Tree Sparrow, Marina Gudimova: Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Pine Bunting, Hawfinch, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Pine Bunting, Marina Nikonorova: Mediterranean Gull, Dunlin, Red-throated Pipit, Demoiselle Crane, Montagu's Harrier, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Michael Nevski: Goosander, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Natali Kim: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Baikal Bullfinch, Natalya Ostapova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Caspian Gull, Nurlyhan Ismailov: House Sparrow, Oleg Belyalov: Whooper Swan, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Wood Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Sparrow, Pavel Parkhaev: Crested Honey-buzzard, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Common Pheasant, Chestnut-cheeked Starling, Sergey Chumakov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Tamara Pryadun: Oriental Greenfinch, Chinese Grey Shrike, Ural Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Dusky Thrush, Vasil Bodnar: Water Pipit, Caspian Gull, Common Snipe, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black Woodpecker, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Buzzard.

2019-12-29. Aisagali Kadirov: Mute Swan, Mallard, Common Raven, Black-headed Gull, Common Cuckoo, Crested Lark, Common Pochard, Alexandr Baikov: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Common Buzzard, Pied Flycatcher, Alexandr Belyaev: Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Carrion Crow, Anatolii Khodakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Great White Egret, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Black Grouse, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Hawfinch, Elena Valova: Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Oystercatcher, Little Stint, Mew Gull, Parrot Crossbill, Long-tailed Jaeger, Ruff, Great Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Little Gull, Goosander, Black Scoter, Arctic Tern, Common Greenshank, Brambling, Mistle Thrush, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Redstart, Igor Dvurekov: Velvet Scoter, Igor Torgachkin: Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, Ilya Ukolov: Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Siberian Blue Robin, Ancient Murrelet, Tufted Puffin, Green-headed Wagtail, Irina Malykina: Hawfinch, Steller's Sea-eagle, Jurii Moskalenko: Little Bustard, Little Bustard, Konstantin Romanov: Baikal Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Grey Shrike, Ural Owl, Snowy Owl, Konstanyin Kovalev: Chinese Goshawk, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Northern Hazelhen, Maksim Volkov: Brambling, Song Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Marina Zubareva: Siberian Rubythroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Little Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Naumann's x Dusky Hybrid Thrush, Dusky Thrush, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Maxim Lanin: Arctic Loon, Michael Nevski: Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Mishail Belousow: Hawfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Natalya Ostapova: Northern Black Grouse, Nikita Yablokov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Pintail, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Oleg Belyalov: Meadow Pipit, Dalmatian Pelican, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pavel Parkhaev: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Siberian Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Chinese Goshawk, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Pygmy Woodpecker, Ashy Minivet, Pygmy Woodpecker, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Muravskiy: Dalmatian Pelican.

2019-12-28. Alexandr Belyaev: Common Redpoll, Northern Lapwing, Anatolii Khodakov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Shatalov: Hawfinch, Eurasian Jay, Anna Yasko: Hen Harrier, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Mistle Thrush, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Common Moorhen, Great Cormorant, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Dmitry Khrushchev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Dmitry Korobov: Willow Tit, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Little Grebe, Tree Sparrow, White-naped Crane, Oriental Stork, Whooper Swan, Rook, Common Redpoll, Great White Egret, Elena Bobachenko: Pine Grosbeak, Elena Kleymenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Valova: Yellow Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Black Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Citrine Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, European Robin, Pied Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Crested Grebe, Long-tailed Tit, Grey Heron, Family Kuzhel: Great Bustard, Gleb Kirillov: Common Pochard, Igor Dvurekov: Harlequin Duck, Barnacle Goose, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Northern Bullfinch, Khasan Zhurtov: Spanish Sparrow, Spanish Sparrow, Marina Zubareva: Taiga Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Common Rosefinch, Little Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Gadwall, Brown Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Wood Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Mikhail Kalagin: Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Bullfinch, Nikolay Alekseev: Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Popov: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Sheremet: Pied Avocet, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Olga Sivokon: Mallard, European Greenfinch, Brambling, Bohemian Waxwing, Blue-capped Redstart, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: Masked Wagtail, Pavel Parkhaev: Japanese Reed Bunting, Chinese Grosbeak, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Purple Heron, Black-tailed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Stejneger's Stonechat, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Ruslan Telegin: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Serhiy Kozodavov: Wood Warbler, Mallard, Mistle Thrush, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Sky Lark, Rook, Great Reed Warbler, Ruff, Isabelline Wheatear, Purple Heron, Common Chaffinch, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Eurasian Nuthatch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-eared Owl, Tatiana Kalaidina: Red-breasted Merganser, Slaty-backed Gull, Vladimir Muravskiy: Hen Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, Yevgen Chernolyev: Mew Gull, House Sparrow, Mistle Thrush, Blackcap.

2019-12-27. Alexander Liseenko: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Anna Golubeva: Great Rosefinch, Arina Telegina: European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Teal, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Igor Dvurekov: Little Grebe, Igor Sikorsky: Common Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Common Eider, Black Stork, Bohemian Waxwing, Goosander, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bar-headed Goose, Mandarin Duck, Little Bustard, Eurasian Woodcock, Black Woodpecker, Black-legged Kittiwake, Golden Eagle, Osprey, Saker Falcon, European Greenfinch, Northern Wren, Corn Bunting, Igor Torgachkin: Northern Pintail, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Inna Kyselova: Greater Short-toed Lark, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Sparrowhawk, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Merlin, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Brambling, Bearded Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Spanish Sparrow, Great Cormorant, Goosander, Ivan Bevza: Spanish Sparrow, Konstantin Romanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Maria Demina: Horned Lark, Common Redpoll, Marina Gudimova: Fieldfare, Redwing, Hawfinch, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Duck, Michael Nevski: Common Sparrowhawk, Greater Scaup, Mihail Ivanov: Red Crossbill, Mikhail Kalagin: Azure Tit, Natali Kim: Northern Bullfinch, Little Grebe, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Sheremet: Collared Pratincole, Goosander, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Pavel Parkhaev: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Tristram's Bunting, Black-backed Wagtail, Japanese Grosbeak, Oriental Cuckoo, Large-billed Crow, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Oriental Greenfinch, Ruslan Telegin: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Linnet, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Common Stonechat, Great Cormorant, Masked Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Redshank, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Northern Wheatear, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Black Stork, Barn Swallow, Serhiy Kozodavov: White Wagtail, Mediterranean Gull, Common Whitethroat, Kentish Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Greylag Goose, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Gadwall, Caspian Tern, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Shoveler, Sky Lark, Eurasian Hobby, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Linnet, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Buzzard, Whiskered Tern, Mallard, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Heron, Brambling, Caspian Gull, Green Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Yuriy Malkov: Redwing, Brambling.

2019-12-26. Alexandr Baikov: Icterine Warbler, Anatolii Khodakov: Brown Dipper, Hill Pigeon, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Crested Lark, Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Mallard, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Elena Valova: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Lark, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Sky Lark, Northern Black Grouse, Tree Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, White Stork, Thrush Nightingale, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Jay, Tree Sparrow, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Irina Romanovskaia: Goosander, Bearded Tit, Great White Egret, Maria Demina: Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Red-throated Thrush, Marina Gudimova: Common Treecreeper, Marina Nikonorova: Bearded Tit, Green Sandpiper, Moustached Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Ruff, Western Marsh-Harrier, Greylag Goose, Common Sandpiper, Isabelline Wheatear, Yellow Wagtail, Greater Scaup, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mediterranean Gull, Hen Harrier, Greater White-fronted Goose, Calandra Lark, Slender-billed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Cormorant, Pallas's Gull, Common Greenshank, Common Redshank, Black Kite, Dalmatian Pelican, Smew, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Michael Nevski: Pied Flycatcher, Natalya Ostapova: Bean Goose, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Herring Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Common Goldeneye, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Tree Pipit, Petro Hryniuk: Ural Owl, Serhiy Kozodavov: Wood Pigeon, Pied Wheatear, Great White Egret, Lesser Grey Shrike, Ruddy Turnstone, Terek Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Pied Avocet, Common Starling, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Roller, Red-backed Shrike, Black-headed Bunting, Garganey, Barred Warbler, Tawny Pipit, Collared Pratincole, Black-headed Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Tamara Pryadun: Common Kestrel, Eastern Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tatiana Menshikova: Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Turkestan Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Long-legged Buzzard.

2019-12-25. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Hawfinch, Alexandr Baikov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Tit, Icterine Warbler, Willow Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Common Chiffchaff, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Redwing, Anatolii Khodakov: Pygmy Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Naumann's Thrush, Andrey Permyakov: Pied Flycatcher, Black Kite, Eurasian Redstart, Andrey Shatalov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Elena Valova: European Bee-eater, European Nightjar, Common Tern, Evgeniy Sofronov: Azure Tit, Igor Fefelov: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Common Raven, Common Goldeneye, Common Raven, Ivan Bevza: Crested Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Sky Lark, Common Starling, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Eurasian Jay, Maksym Rydik: Common Buzzard, Marina Nikonorova: Dunnock, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Peregrine Falcon, Greater Short-toed Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Song Thrush, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Eurasian Golden Plover, Long-legged Buzzard, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pied Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Tawny Pipit, Hoopoe, Montagu's Harrier, Great White Pelican, Black-Necked Grebe, Garganey, Pied Avocet, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Teal, Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Barn Swallow, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Common Shelduck, Common Crane, Little Bustard, Gull-billed Tern, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Red-crested Pochard, Great White Pelican, Sand Martin, Eurasian Spoonbill, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Caspian Tern, Caspian Gull, Mute Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, White-headed Duck, Natali Kim: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Hoary Redpoll, Greater Spotted Eagle, Red Crossbill, Garden Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Oleg Sheremet: Collared Pratincole, Northern Black Grouse, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Serhiy Kozodavov: Dunlin, Common Kingfisher, Common Teal, Calandra Lark, Water Rail, Willow Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Bluethroat, Bearded Tit, Northern Pintail, Hen Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Long-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Northern Wren, Common Goldeneye, Common Snipe, Little Owl, Common Crane, Bewick's Swan, Red-breasted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Bittern, European Greenfinch, Greater Scaup, Dunlin, Eurasian Siskin, Syrian Woodpecker, Jack Snipe, Little Stint, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Plover, Northern Pintail, Black-tailed Godwit, Tatiana Semenova: Grey Wagtail, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eastern Buzzard, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Yevgen Chernolyev: Red-breasted Goose, Yuriy Kodrul: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Crested Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2019-12-24. Alexander Cherinko: Twite, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Alexandr Baikov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, European Robin, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Goldeneye, Northern Bullfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Great White Egret, Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Tree Sparrow, Hen Harrier, Andrey Permyakov: White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Warbler, Anna Yasko: Common Chiffchaff, Blue Tit, Common Treecreeper, Askar Isabekov: Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Great Grey Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Robin, Chukar Partridge, Steppe Horned Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Crested Lark, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Elena Valova: Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Northern House Martin, Northern Wheatear, Common Cuckoo, Common Buzzard, Black Stork, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Barn Swallow, Northern Lapwing, Dunlin, Booted Eagle, Osprey, Common Rosefinch, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Black Redstart, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Common Pochard, Common Kestrel, Black-headed Gull, House Sparrow, Jurii Moskalenko: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Malik Nukusbekov: Water Pipit, Pine Bunting, Brambling, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Maria Demina: Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Marina Gudimova: Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Northern Reed Bunting, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Grey Heron, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Mew Gull, Marina Merz: Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Michael Nevski: Common Shelduck, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Mikhail Kalagin: Brambling, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Nadejda Popova: Bewick's Swan, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Wood Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey Heron, Common Stonechat, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Dipper, Upland Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Redpoll, Yellowhammer, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Wigeon, Natali Kim: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Common Kingfisher, Olga Nemezhikova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Goldeneye, Slaty-backed Gull, Сергей Ефанов: Eurasian Siskin.

2019-12-23. Aisagali Kadirov: Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Collared Dove, Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Mynah, Eurasian Blackbird, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Green Sandpiper, Dmitry Korobov: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Common Sparrowhawk, Dunlin, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Little Grebe, Purple Heron, Elena Valova: Fieldfare, Herring Gull, Inna Kyselova: Red-crested Pochard, Maria Kuzmina: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Marina Gudimova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Sparrow, Goosander, Red-breasted Merganser, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Spotted Nutcracker, Short-eared Owl, Natali Petrunina: Little Grebe, Solitary Snipe, Nikita Yablokov: Redwing, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Golden Eagle, Eurasian Blackbird, Caspian Gull, Crested Lark, Goosander, Caspian Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Redpoll, Vladimir Maer: Fieldfare, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eastern Buzzard.

2019-12-22. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Blue Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Alexander Rogal': Common Kestrel, Chinese Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Alexandr Kochetkov: Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Carrion Crow, Pine Grosbeak, Goldcrest, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Saker Falcon, Common Kestrel, Great Grey Shrike, White-Winged Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Turkestan Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Steppe Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Baikal Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Blackbird, Elena Bobachenko: Black Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Shvydun: Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Red-throated Thrush, Marsh Sandpiper, Igor Torgachkin: Black-Necked Grebe, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Common Chaffinch, Blue Tit, Marsh Tit, Maria Demina: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Mariya Lupinos: Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Black Tern, Little Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Michael Nevski: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Wigeon, Smew, Mikhail Kuzmin: Greater Scaup, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Mallard, Nina Shteinbrenner: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Rough-legged Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Fieldfare, Serhiy Kozodavov: Eurasian Wryneck, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Blackcap, Hawfinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Great Tit, Song Thrush, Black Redstart, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, European Turtle Dove, Sand Martin, Spanish Sparrow, Little Gull, Black-headed Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Sandwich Tern, Common Swift, Savi's Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Tufted Duck, Northern Lapwing, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Spoonbill, White-winged Tern, Little Tern, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-Necked Grebe, Little Crake, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Redshank, Little Egret, Eurasian Woodcock, Goosander, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Dotterel, Common Quail, Peregrine Falcon, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Whimbrel, Pallid Harrier, Common Pheasant, Northern House Martin, Common Oystercatcher, Black-winged Stilt, Common Greenshank, Red-throated Pipit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Gull-billed Tern, Whinchat, Long-eared Owl, Collared Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Montagu's Harrier, Grey Partridge, Black Stork, Glossy Ibis, Barn Swallow, Crested Lark, Black-crowned Night Heron, Paddyfield Warbler, Stanislavs Gr: Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard.

2019-12-21. Anatolii Khodakov: Long-tailed Duck, Mallard, Andrey Permyakov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Askar Isabekov: Bean Goose, Corn Bunting, Grey Partridge, Chukar Partridge, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Denis Kochetkov: Rustic Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Lanceolated Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Azure Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: White-winged Crossbill, Family Kuzhel: Siberian Stonechat, Galina Katanova: Northern Hawk Owl, Igor Fefelov: Little Gull, Far Eastern Curlew, White-winged Scoter, Black-throated Thrush, Common Starling, Common Teal, Common Teal, Ruddy Shelduck, Igor Torgachkin: Crested Lark, Little Grebe, Little Gull, Maria Kuzmina: Common Kingfisher, Marina Zubareva: Red Knot, Common Snipe, Great Cormorant, Pacific Golden Plover, Temminck's Stint, Far Eastern Curlew, Long-toed Stint, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Red-throated Pipit, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Mariya Lupinos: Slavonian Grebe, Common Pochard, Michael Nevski: Common Goldeneye, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Mistle Thrush, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Northern Reed Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Serhiy Kozodavov: Great Cormorant, Redwing, Great Crested Grebe, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Arctic Loon, European Golden Oriole, Goldcrest, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Blue Tit, Coal Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Little Grebe, European Bee-eater, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Bullfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Thrush Nightingale, Black-Billed Magpie, Squacco Heron, Hoopoe, Common Raven, Little Bittern, European Robin, Dunnock, Rough-legged Buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Common Redpoll, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Corn Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Upland Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Crested Lark, Great Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Bewick's Swan, Vladimir Maer: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Yuriy Malkov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-12-20. Alexandr Baikov: Mute Swan, Whinchat, Booted Warbler, Askar Isabekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Pine Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Spanish Sparrow, Elena Bobachenko: Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Family Kuzhel: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Barnacle Goose, Igor Torgachkin: Great Cormorant, Ihsan Eroglu: Little Owl, Ivan Bevza: Golden Eagle, Common Pheasant, Marina Gudimova: Mute Swan, Mew Gull, Mallard, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Ring-billed Gull, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Slender-billed Gull, Mariya Lupinos: Great Crested Grebe, Common Oystercatcher, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Snowy Owl, Natali Kim: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Grosbeak, Natalya Markova: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Petro Kondrat: Marsh Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Tatiana Kalaidina: Japanese Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Valery Shokhrin: Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Vladimir Maer: Coal Tit.

2019-12-19. Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Anastasiya Samokhina: Northern Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Smew, Anna Vasilchenko: Golden Eagle, Anna Yasko: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Redwing, Hawfinch, Common Cuckoo, Red-backed Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Bluethroat, Water Rail, Common Kingfisher, Grey Heron, Spotted Crake, European Golden Oriole, Long-eared Owl, Askar Isabekov: Fieldfare, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Brambling, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Elena Valova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Evgeniy Sofronov: Ural Owl, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Gennadiy Dyakin: Saker Falcon, Yellowhammer, White-Winged Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Turkestan Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Saxaul Sparrow, Chukar Partridge, Igor Dvurekov: Arctic Tern, Ihsan Eroglu: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Natalya Ostapova: Parrot Crossbill, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Goldcrest, Common Kestrel, Blue Tit, Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, White-headed Duck, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Merlin, Pavel Parkhaev: Japanese Tit, Grey-backed Thrush, Black Woodpecker, Radde's Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Manchurian Bush-Warbler, Tamara Pryadun: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Asian Rosy-Finch, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Great Tit, European Robin, Mistle Thrush, Red-crested Pochard, Bean Goose, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Vladimir Maer: Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill.

2019-12-18. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Aisagali Kadirov: Bohemian Waxwing, Little Owl, Eurasian Redstart, Redwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Mistle Thrush, Common Starling, Alexander Rogal': Common Redpoll, Anastasiya Samokhina: White-winged Crossbill, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Pine Grosbeak, Askar Isabekov: Saxaul Sparrow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Family Kuzhel: Gadwall, Thrush Nightingale, Gennadiy Dyakin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bean Goose, Corn Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Grigory Ivannikov: Brown-eared Bulbul, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Brown Dipper, Brown Dipper, Pine Grosbeak, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, White-winged Crossbill, Pygmy Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Brambling, Brown-eared Bulbul, Igor Dvurekov: Sedge Warbler, Igor Torgachkin: Common Pochard, Inna Korneeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Maksim Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Malik Nukusbekov: Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Bearded Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Common Treecreeper, Mihail Ivanov: Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Upland Buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Short-eared Owl, Pine Bunting, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Teal, Natali Petrunina: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Teal, Hoary Redpoll, Natalya Ostapova: Common Chiffchaff, Syrian Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Nurlyhan Ismailov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Bearded Tit, Black Redstart, Common Starling, Redwing, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Long-eared Owl, Great Cormorant, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Redpoll, Pavel Parkhaev: Grey-tailed Tattler, Lesser Sand Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Red-Necked Grebe, Arctic Loon, Spectacled Guillemot, Oriental Cuckoo, Daurian Redstart, Terek Sandpiper, Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Black-faced Bunting, Far Eastern Curlew, Japanese Reed Bunting, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Pied Harrier, Black-faced Bunting, Japanese Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Black-tailed Gull, Grey-tailed Tattler, Sky Lark, White Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great White Egret, Eastern White Egret, Radik Kutushev: Little Crake, Eurasian Golden Plover, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Valeriy Gryunberg: Common Kestrel, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: White-Winged Woodpecker, Chukar Partridge, Chukar Partridge, Vladimir Pankratov: Mistle Thrush, Yulia Kashinskaya: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ural Owl.

2019-12-17. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Crested Lark, Blue Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: Slaty-backed Gull, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Andrey Shatalov: Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Khrushchev: Merlin, Dmitry Korobov: Common Teal, American Scoter, Arctic Warbler, Greater White-fronted Goose, Arctic Warbler, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black-backed Wagtail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black-backed Wagtail, Common Teal, Peregrine Falcon, Elena Barkanova: Long-tailed Duck, Common Redpoll, Elena Valova: Black-Necked Grebe, Little Owl, Black Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Slavonian Grebe, Western Capercaillie, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Crane, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ruddy Shelduck, Garganey, Red-breasted Merganser, Hooded Crow, Bean Goose, Barnacle Goose, Family Kuzhel: Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Tit, Igor Sikorsky: White-winged Crossbill, Slavonian Grebe | Grèbe esclavon | Ohrentaucher, Northern Goshawk, Barred Warbler, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Ihsan Eroglu: Red-fronted Serin, Eurasian Siskin, Mallard, Common Redpoll, Rook, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Carrion Crow, Irina Romanovskaia: Long-tailed Duck, Whooper Swan, Tree Sparrow, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Pygmy Cormorant, Mallard, Common Mynah, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Great White Egret, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Whooper Swan, Little Grebe, Common Teal, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Malik Nukusbekov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Maria Kuzmina: Yellowhammer, Common Cuckoo, Northern Reed Bunting, River Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Tit, Black Kite, Marina Nikonorova: Black Kite, Marina Zubareva: Daurian Partridge, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Gadwall, Brown Shrike, Green Sandpiper, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Smew, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Chiffchaff, Natalya Ostapova: Greater White-fronted Goose, White-winged Tern, Common Redshank, Barnacle Goose, Northern Goshawk, Wood Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel, Pavel Parkhaev: Pechora Pipit, Chinese Pond-heron, Asian Stubtail, Oriental Turtle Dove, Valeriya Nikiforova: Arctic Skua, Bewick's Swan, Glaucous Gull, Greater Ringed Plover, Red-Necked Grebe, Dusky Thrush, Sandhill Crane, Long-tailed Duck, American Scoter, Little Bunting, Red-breasted Merganser, Long-tailed Duck, Sandhill Crane, White Wagtail, Bewick's Swan, Long-tailed Duck, Vega Gull, Dusky Thrush, Peregrine Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Glaucous Gull, Arctic Skua, Snow Bunting, Yellow-billed Loon, Spectacled Eider, Common Eider, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Raven, Northern Pintail, Lapland Longspur, Pacific Loon, Sandhill Crane, Sandhill Crane, Bewick's Swan, Baikal Teal, Long-billed Dowitcher, Arctic Loon, Northern Pintail, Greater Scaup, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Greater White-fronted Goose, Vega Gull, Arctic Tern, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Turkestan Tit, Yuriy Kodrul: Merlin, Jack Snipe, Common Treecreeper, Common Sparrowhawk, Yuriy Malkov: Redwing.

2019-12-16. Aleksey Koshkin: Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Blackbird, Redwing, Goldcrest, Northern Bullfinch, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Arctic Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Chernykh: White-winged Crossbill, Andrey Fedotov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Anna Vasilchenko: Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Northern Black Grouse, Western Capercaillie, Elena Barkanova: Red-breasted Merganser, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Elena Kleymenova: White-winged Crossbill, Elena Pavlenko: Grey Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Grigory Khasanov: Great Grey Shrike, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Snow Bunting, Blue Tit, Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jay, Igor Dvurekov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Ural Owl, Irina Romanovskaia: White-headed Duck, Long-legged Buzzard, Ivan Bevza: Bearded Tit, Corn Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Kasatkina Liubov: White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Marina Merz: Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Little Grebe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Wryneck, Corncrake, Tree Pipit, Northern Goshawk, Red-throated Pipit, Sky Lark, Long-eared Owl, Wood Warbler, Black Woodpecker, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Osprey, Mishail Belousow: Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, White-Backed Woodpecker, Snowy Owl, Tree Sparrow, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Bewick's Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Horned Lark, Common Coot, Bean Goose, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Shelduck, Long-tailed Duck, Common Chaffinch, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Natalya Ostapova: Great Tit, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Jay, Common Tern, Eurasian Wryneck, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, Black Scoter, Common Moorhen, Meadow Pipit, Ruff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-throated Pipit, Common Raven, Little Stint, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Grey Shrike, Common Swift, Crested Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Gadwall, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Common Pochard, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Golden Eagle, Red-crested Pochard, Slavonian Grebe, Red-mantled Rosefinch, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Common Kestrel, Little Grebe, Long-tailed Duck, Common Pheasant, Gadwall, Eurasian Wigeon, Bewick's Swan, Common Shelduck, Bean Goose, Horned Lark, Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Greylag Goose, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Parkhaev: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Radik Kutushev: Booted Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Dipper, Svetlana Agafonova: Whooper Swan, Goosander, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Dipper, Tamara Pryadun: Pallas's Rosefinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Black Grouse, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Siskin, Yakov Stepanov: White Stork, Yuriy Kodrul: Great Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie.

2019-12-15. Aleksandra Nikolaeva: Black Kite, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Stock Pigeon, Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Andrew Simon: Eurasian Siskin, Andrey Bazdyrev: Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jay, Hooded Crow, Rook, Common Sparrowhawk, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Rook, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Water Rail, Black-headed Gull, Little Grebe, Water Rail, Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Mew Gull, Goldcrest, Blue Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Wood Pigeon, Hawfinch, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Darja Samodurowa: Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Brambling, Elena Barkanova: American Scoter, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Steller's Sea-eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Slavonian Grebe, Levantine shearwater, Little Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Pochard, Ilya Belov: Pine Grosbeak, Ilya Sukhov: Red Crossbill, Irina Romanovskaia: Long-tailed Duck, Common Pheasant, Greylag Goose, Red-Necked Grebe, Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Horned Lark, Common Shelduck, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Bean Goose, Red-crested Pochard, Common Goldeneye, Ivan Bevza: White-winged Lark, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Northern Hazelhen, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Maria Kuzmina: Dunlin, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Wood Sandpiper, Black Redstart, Wood Warbler, House Sparrow, Common Swift, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Booted Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Common Treecreeper, Michael Nevski: Caspian Tern, Long-eared Owl, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Black Woodpecker, Mikhail Malischev: Great Grey Shrike, Natali Kim: Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Natali Petrunina: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Song Thrush, Red-crested Pochard, Common Tern, Tufted Duck, Nikita Yablokov: Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Nikolay Alekseev: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Nina Bredihina: Rook, Pine Grosbeak, Oleg Sheremet: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Olexandr Ghryb: Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Greenshank, Greater Ringed Plover, Hen Harrier, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Red-breasted Merganser, Red-throated Loon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Smew, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Pintail, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Stanislavs Gr: Blue Tit, Tatiana Menshikova: Northern Wren, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Vera Krasilnikova: Black-headed Gull, Vitalii Kazannyk: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-12-14. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Black Woodpecker, Alexander Liseenko: Horned Lark, Alexander Rogal': Cinereous Vulture, Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Fieldfare, Hybrid Crow, Hybrid Crow, Hybrid Crow, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Willow Tit, Common Treecreeper, Andrey Fedotov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Chinese Grey Shrike, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Brambling, Denis Tsupko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bearded Tit, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Cormorant, Crested Lark, Eurasian Golden Plover, Whooper Swan, Common Pochard, Bearded Tit, Common Coot, Common Teal, Sandwich Tern, Slavonian Grebe, Little Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Pintail, Tufted Duck, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Caspian Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Collared Dove, Whooper Swan, Common Pochard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Sparrow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Fieldfare, Dmitry Erokhin: , Common Eider, Northern Bullfinch, Family Kuzhel: Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Great White Egret, Igor Fefelov: Azure-winged Magpie, Igor Torgachkin: Crested Lark, House Sparrow, European Robin, Ihsan Eroglu: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Mistle Thrush, Corn Bunting, Ilya Sukhov: Common Sparrowhawk, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ivan Bevza: Saxaul Sparrow, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Jürgen Steudtner: Peregrine Falcon, Khasan Zhurtov: Spanish Sparrow, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Bittern, Merlin, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Spotted Nutcracker, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Northern Hawk Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalya Ostapova: Northern House Martin, Common Sparrowhawk, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Rook, Smew, Bewick's Swan, Little Gull, Red-footed Falcon, Black Tern, Olga Nemezhikova: Willow Tit, Taras Ochkan: Red Crossbill, Vera Krasilnikova: Common Chaffinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Greylag Goose.

2019-12-13. Ainur Iskakova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Treecreeper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-Billed Magpie, Anatolii Khodakov: Asian Rosy-Finch, Anna Golubeva: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Rock Pigeon, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Family Kuzhel: Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Jackdaw, Galina Katanova: Common Chaffinch, Igor Torgachkin: Northern Pintail, Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Andrussenko: Peregrine Falcon, Natali Kim: Eurasian Goldfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Little Grebe, Smew, Natalya Ostapova: Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Cormorant, Northern Wren, Olga Nemezhikova: Pine Grosbeak, Petro Kondrat: Great Tit, Marsh Tit, Blue Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Northern Grey Shrike, Vitalii Kazannyk: Goosander.

2019-12-12. Alexandr Katuncev: Long-legged Buzzard, Alexey Yakovlev: Black-headed Gull, Denis Voronov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Coal Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Belyaev: Harlequin Duck, Goosander, Dmitry Erokhin: Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Goldfinch, House Sparrow, Elena Barkanova: Arctic Loon, Eastern Buzzard, Elena Shvydun: Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Igor Fefelov: Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Rook, Rook, Rook, Rook, Pallas's Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Malik Nukusbekov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eastern Buzzard, Mikhail Kalagin: Great Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Bohemian Waxwing, European Golden Oriole, Black-Necked Grebe, Mishail Belousow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Snowy Owl, Common Redpoll, Natalya Markova: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Common Pochard, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Common Shelduck, Great Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Lesser Whitethroat, Icterine Warbler, Collared Flycatcher, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, White Stork, Eurasian Bittern, Coal Tit, Nina Bredihina: Eurasian Jackdaw, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Oleg Sheremet: Yellow Wagtail, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Duck, Philippe Campeau: Long-eared Owl, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow-breasted Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Sergei Zadumkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Pine Grosbeak, Valeriy Gryunberg: Hen Harrier, Vera Krasilnikova: European Robin, Firecrest, Viktor Sevidov: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Wood Nuthatch, Yevgen Chernolyev: Slavonian Grebe, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Treecreeper, Yuriy Malkov: Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Gadwall.

2019-12-11. Alexandr Belyaev: Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Red-crested Pochard, Great White Egret, Ruddy Shelduck, Alexandr Katuncev: Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, European Robin, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Bearded Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Saxaul Sparrow, Brambling, Desert Finch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Azure Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Western Marsh-Harrier, Desert Wheatear, Merlin, Steppe Grey Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Black Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Common Pheasant, Azure Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Pheasant, Black Redstart, Northern Reed Bunting, Barn Swallow, European Robin, Caspian Gull, Brambling, Black-throated Accentor, Grey Partridge, Caspian Gull, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Desert Finch, Anna Golubeva: Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Common Redpoll, Twite, Bohemian Waxwing, Steppe Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Hazelhen, Igor Dvurekov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Fieldfare, Northern Pintail, Peregrine Falcon, Olive-backed Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Jay, Snow Bunting, Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Eurasian Wigeon, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-winged Scoter, Lesser Kestrel, Isabelline Shrike, Great Grey Owl, European Nightjar, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, European Golden Oriole, Common Chaffinch, Paddyfield Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Siberian Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Pine Grosbeak, Rustic Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Asiatic Dowitcher, White's Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Tree Pipit, Hoopoe, Rustic Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Little Bunting, Siberian Jay, Merlin, Common Chaffinch, Isabelline Wheatear, Pacific Swift, Igor Torgachkin: European Robin, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, House Sparrow, Irina Malykina: Brown-eared Bulbul, Baikal Bullfinch, Mallard, Red-breasted Merganser, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Maksym Rydik: Horned Lark, Snow Bunting, Long-eared Owl, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Nadejda Popova: Eastern Buzzard, Natali Kim: Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Natalya Ostapova: Common Snipe, Dunlin, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Common Treecreeper, Horned Lark, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon, Oleg Sheremet: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Pheasant, Greater White-fronted Goose, Olga Nemezhikova: Fieldfare, Petro Kondrat: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Brambling, Sergo Travelian: Common Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Blue Tit, Common Crane, Valeriy Gryunberg: Hen Harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Stock Pigeon, Northern Black Grouse, Azure Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Vladislav Chernolyev: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-headed Gull.

2019-12-10. Ainur Iskakova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Aleksey Koshkin: European Black Redstart, European Black Redstart, Hawfinch, Alexander Rogal': Black Woodpecker, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Alexandr Belyaev: European Robin, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Siskin, Common Teal, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Steppe Buzzard, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Goshawk, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Anatolii Khodakov: Northern Goshawk, Andrey Vyalkov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Crested Tit, Greater Scaup, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Hobby, Askar Isabekov: Siberian Common Starling, Common Shelduck, Steppe Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Bewick's Swan, Caspian Gull, Smew, Goosander, Water Rail, Dalmatian Pelican, Green Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Barkanova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red-Necked Grebe, Elena Pavlenko: Great Bustard, Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Meadow Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Teal, Red Crossbill, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Hazelhen, Gennadiy Dyakin: Eurasian Collared Dove, Igor Fefelov: Northern Pintail, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Falcated Duck, Falcated Duck, Rock Pigeon, Dusky Warbler, Northern Goshawk, Amur Falcon, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Green Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Curlew, Khasan Zhurtov: Tufted Duck, Konstantin Andrussenko: Goosander, Maria Kuzmina: Hybrid Duck, Common Pochard, Marina Gudimova: European Robin, Hawfinch, Great Tit, European Robin, Long-eared Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Tree Sparrow, Mute Swan, Bearded Tit, Michael Nevski: Crested Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Merlin, Mishail Belousow: Short-eared Owl, Booted Warbler, Fieldfare, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Goshawk, Natalya Ostapova: Sanderling, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-legged Kittiwake, Nikita Yablokov: Hooded Crow, Oleg Sheremet: Thrush Nightingale, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Red-throated Thrush, Tamara Pryadun: Common Teal, Common Coot, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Redpoll, Oriental Greenfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Muravskiy: Gull-billed Tern.

2019-12-09. Aleksandr Golyantov: Blue Tit, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Arctic Redpoll, Askar Isabekov: Common Kestrel, Great Grey Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Coal Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Gennadiy Dyakin: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eversmann's Redstart, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redpoll, Igor Fefelov: Red Crossbill, Igor Torgachkin: Common Snipe, Inna Kyselova: Grey Partridge, Dunnock, Northern Bullfinch, Irina Romanovskaia: Goosander, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Spanish Sparrow, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Water Rail, Ivan Bevza: Greater White-fronted Goose, Western Marsh-Harrier, Water Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Common Kingfisher, Khasan Zhurtov: Crested Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Goosander, Konstantin Samodurow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Marina Merz: Black-throated Thrush, Smew, Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Common Sandpiper, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Redwing, Eurasian Curlew, Little Ringed Plover, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Nikolaj Karanov: Short-eared Owl, Nurzhan Alymkanova: White-winged Grosbeak, Oleh Snitsar: Water Rail, Bearded Tit, Blue Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Redstart, Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Water Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Western Marsh-harrier, Svetlana Baskakova: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Cormorant, Taras Ochkan: Grey Wagtail, Vladimir Muravskiy: Gull-billed Tern, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Long-eared Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Pheasant, Yevgen Chernolyev: Black Scoter, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Common Oystercatcher, Red Knot, Eurasian Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Dunlin, Sanderling, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Jay.

2019-12-08. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Fieldfare, Svetlana Baskakova: Common Black-headed Gull, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw.

2019-12-06. Andrey Chernykh: Hooded Crow, Andrey Shatalov: Goldcrest, Blue Tit, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Goldfinch, Family Kuzhel: Black-headed Bunting, Black-headed Bunting, Black-headed Bunting, Gennadiy Dyakin: Twite, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Green Sandpiper, Water Rail, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Fefelov: Asiatic Dowitcher, Black Tern, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Carrion Crow, Mishail Belousow: Short-eared Owl, Yellow Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Hobby, Olga Nemezhikova: Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Pavel Karplyuk: Richard's Pipit, Tamara Pryadun: Buff-bellied Pipit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Harlequin Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Smew, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Muravskiy: Great Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-12-05. Alexander Rogal': Lesser Sand Plover, Andrey Chernykh: Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Fedotov: Smew, Eurasian Wigeon, Andrey Shatalov: Common Redpoll, Anna Golubeva: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Crested Tit, Boris Gubin: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-headed Gull, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, European Nightjar, Gennadiy Dyakin: Dalmatian Pelican, Whooper Swan, Mew Gull, Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, Igor Dvurekov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Torgachkin: Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Inna Kyselova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Irina Romanovskaia: Pygmy Cormorant, Maria Demina: Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Duck, Marina Zubareva: Temminck's Stint, Great Cormorant, Great Tit, Common Greenshank, Common Raven, Grey Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Curlew Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Little Ringed Plover, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Northern Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Wood Sandpiper, Carrion Crow, Black Kite, Green Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Mishail Belousow: Bohemian Waxwing, Mykola Skyrpan: Red Kite, Nadejda Popova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Upland Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Natalya Ostapova: Red-breasted Flycatcher, White-Backed Woodpecker, Barn Swallow, Sedge Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Greenish Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Olga Sivokon: Common Chaffinch, Common Mynah, Turkestan Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Turkestan Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Бут But: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit.

2019-12-04. Andrei Kuryashkin: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Dipper, Wood Pigeon, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Wren, Common Sparrowhawk, Gennadiy Dyakin: Goosander, Pallas's Gull, Common Shelduck, Common Redpoll, Common Starling, Grey Partridge, European Robin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Georgy Vinogradov: Mallard, Igor Fefelov: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Mew Gull, Eurasian Dipper, Igor Latysh: Long-tailed Duck, Igor Torgachkin: Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Goldeneye, Malik Nukusbekov: Yellow-breasted Tit, Turkestan Tit, Great Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Marina Zubareva: Hawfinch, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Mallard, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Hawfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Eurasian Dipper, Mishail Belousow: Western Capercaillie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Snowy Owl, Natalya Ostapova: Common Greenshank, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Crane, Common Teal, Eurasian Redstart, Red-breasted Merganser, Black Woodpecker, Lanceolated Warbler, Nikita Yablokov: Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Bullfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Bluethroat, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Hume's Warbler, Radik Kutushev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Nemtsev: Black Woodpecker, Osprey, Tamara Pryadun: Eastern Buzzard, Valeriya Nikiforova: Yellow-billed Loon, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Black Grouse, Viktor Kolesnikov: Baikal Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Rock Pigeon, Vladimir Pankratov: Whooper Swan, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladislav Iopek: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Moorhen.

2019-12-03. Askar Isabekov: Himalayan Golden Eagle, Himalayan Lammergeier, Songar Tit, Brambling, Eastern Buzzard, Coal Tit, Azure Tit, Mistle Thrush, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Steppe Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, European Greenfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Azure Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Dmitrii Travin: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red Crossbill, Crested Tit, Northern Hazelhen, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Mallard, Elena Kleymenova: Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Goshawk, Gleb Kirillov: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Igor Dvurekov: Coal Tit, Igor Latysh: Mute Swan, Khasan Zhurtov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Konstantin Romanov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Rough-legged Buzzard, Spotted Redshank, Terek Sandpiper, Malik Nukusbekov: European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wren, Marina Merz: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Natali Kim: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Smew, Natalya Ostapova: Eurasian Woodcock, Rustic Bunting, Black Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Oystercatcher, European Golden Oriole, Whinchat, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Wigeon, Tree Sparrow, Arctic Warbler, Western Capercaillie, Common Starling, Nikita Yablokov: Mute Swan, Olga Nemezhikova: House Sparrow, Pavel Karplyuk: Carrion Crow, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Radik Kutushev: Marsh Warbler, Suvon Raximov: Common Starling, Long-legged Buzzard, Svetlana Agafonova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Pine Grosbeak, Valerii Bogdanovich: Daurian Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Vladimir Maer: Red Crossbill, Yulia Kashinskaya: Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Baikal Bullfinch.

2019-12-02. Aleksey Koshkin: Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Common Treecreeper, Anatolii Khodakov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Great White Egret, Anna Golubeva: Crested Tit, Crested Tit, Willow Tit, Denis Voronov: Baikal Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jay, Elena Pavlenko: Goldcrest, Elena Shvydun: Common Chaffinch, Grey Heron, Family Kuzhel: Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Common Pheasant, Gennadiy Dyakin: Eastern Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, Igor Fefelov: Upland Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Ihsan Eroglu: Northern Reed Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Hawfinch, Brambling, Common Mynah, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Inna Kyselova: Northern Wren, Long-tailed Tit, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Leonid Shurov: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Malik Nukusbekov: Green Sandpiper, Pygmy Cormorant, Great White Egret, Maria Demina: Mute Swan, Michael Nevski: Common Raven, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mishail Belousow: Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Goldcrest, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chiffchaff, Olive-backed Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pine Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Nadezhda Orlova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Nadia Goncharova: Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Sheremet: Long-tailed Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Mute Swan, Pavel Karplyuk: Water Pipit, Suvon Raximov: White Stork, Great Egret, Western Marsh Harrier, Common Coot, Western Marsh Harrier, Tatiana Semenova: Meadow Bunting, Hawfinch, Upland Buzzard, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Viktor Kolesnikov: Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Common Chaffinch, Lesser Whitethroat.

2019-12-01. Aleksandr Golyantov: Coal Tit, Aleksey Bolshakov: Pine Grosbeak, Alexander Rogal': Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: Azure Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Anatolii Khodakov: Snow Bunting, Andrew Simon: Osprey, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Grosbeak, Rough-legged Buzzard, Andrey Vyalkov: Sky Lark, Northern Shoveler, Chinese Grey Shrike, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Azure Tit, Anna Golubeva: Red-throated Loon, Askar Isabekov: Redwing, Denis Zhbir: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitrii Travin: Northern Wren, Black Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Common Kestrel, Red-fronted Serin, Lammergeier, Coal Tit, Griffon Vulture, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sanderling, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Treecreeper, Gadwall, Mallard, White-winged Crossbill, White-Backed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Kleymenova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Galina Hristolyubova: Azure Tit, Gennadiy Dyakin: Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Red-fronted Serin, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Igor Latysh: White-winged Crossbill, Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Ilya Sukhov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Irina Romanovskaia: White-headed Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Mallard, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Horned Lark, Ruddy Shelduck, Bewick's Swan, Slavonian Grebe, Khasan Zhurtov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Caspian Gull, Pygmy Cormorant, Little Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Maksym Rydik: Common Teal, Black Redstart, Malik Nukusbekov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mallard, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Pygmy Cormorant, Michael Nevski: Coal Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mikhail Kalagin: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Starling, Red-throated Pipit, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Oleg Sheremet: Great Grey Shrike, Philippe Campeau: European Greenfinch, Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Gull, Mistle Thrush, Black-bellied Sandgrouse, Desert Finch, Black-throated Thrush, Spanish Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Smew, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pochard, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Common Starling, Western Marsh Harrier, Eversmann’s Redstart, White-crowned Penduline-tit, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Cinereous Vulture, Brambling, Green Sandpiper, Cinereous Vulture, Steppe Eagle, Svetlana Agafonova: Greylag Goose, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Whooper Swan, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Mistle Thrush, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Vladimir Maer: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Redpoll, Yakov Stepanov: Little Owl, Common Buzzard, Great White Egret, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Mistle Thrush, Common Buzzard, Yulia Kashinskaya: Little Owl.

2019-11-30. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Aleksey Koshkin: Eurasian Collared Dove, Willow Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Alexander Liseenko: Peregrine Falcon, Andrew Simon: White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Grosbeak, Andrey Shatalov: Wood Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Kestrel, Askar Isabekov: Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Greater White-fronted Goose, Elena Kleymenova: Willow Tit, Elvira Gazieva: Water Rail, Laughing Dove, Evgeniya Николаевна: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Family Kuzhel: Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Igor Fefelov: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Latysh: White-winged Crossbill, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pine Grosbeak, Inna Korneeva: Japanese Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Ivan Bevza: Northern Reed Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Pheasant, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Snipe, Konstantin Andrussenko: Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Whooper Swan, Dunnock, Little Grebe, Goosander, Maksym Rydik: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Greater White-fronted Goose, Maria Kuzmina: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Coal Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Mishail Belousow: European Robin, Mistle Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Snowy Owl, Snow Bunting, Common Raven, Natali Kim: Grey-headed Goldfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Philippe Campeau: Little Owl, Common Redshank, Great Grey Shrike, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Reed Bunting, Western Marsh Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Egret, Great Grey Shrike, Water Rail, Northern Wheatear, Tamara Pryadun: Pallas's Rosefinch, Buff-bellied Pipit, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Bohemian Waxwing, White-winged Grosbeak, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Vladimir Maer: Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Yevgen Chernolyev: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Yevgeny Belousov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill.

2019-11-29. Alexandr Balykin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Anna Golubeva: Crested Tit, Willow Tit, Askar Isabekov: Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Brambling, Azure Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Mistle Thrush, Caspian Gull, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Denis Zhbir: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Dmytro Komarovskyi: Herring Gull, Family Kuzhel: Black Stork, Black-headed Gull, Black Stork, Georg Stephan Flechtner: Tawny Pipit, Corn Bunting, Kentish Plover, Arctic Warbler, Pine Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: Common Teal, Igor Sikorsky: Greater Ringed Plover, Bearded Tit, Steppe Eagle, Ilya Sukhov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Willow Tit, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Irina Romanovskaia: Cinereous Vulture, Steppe Eagle, Konstantin Andrussenko: Hawfinch, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Leon Ortlieb: Sky Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Booted Eagle, Lidiya Skhinas: Tawny Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Brambling, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Blue Tit, Maria Demina: Peregrine Falcon, Marina Zubareva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Marsh Tit, Michael Nevski: Barnacle Goose, Ferruginous Duck, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Mishail Belousow: Northern Black Grouse, Common Sparrowhawk, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Tit, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Red-crested Pochard, Nikita Yablokov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Greater White-fronted Goose, Nodirjon Azimov: Barbary Falcon, Philippe Campeau: Steppe Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Spanish Sparrow, Eastern Buzzard, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-throated Thrush, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Siskin.

2019-11-28. Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Pine Grosbeak, Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Carrion Crow, Common Treecreeper, Anatolii Khodakov: Mew Gull, Anna Golubeva: Common Stonechat, Tufted Duck, Common Rosefinch, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Brambling, Elena Pavlenko: Red Crossbill, Elena Shvydun: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Azure Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Goldcrest, Igor Dvurekov: European Greenfinch, Igor Latysh: Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Andrussenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Marina Merz: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Redwing, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Natali Kim: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Mallard, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Svetlana Agafonova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Fieldfare, Tamara Pryadun: Common Teal, Black-backed Wagtail, Vladislav Chernolyev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Siskin.

2019-11-27. Alexander Rogal': Brown-eared Bulbul, Alexander Sobolev: Saker Falcon, Anatolii Khodakov: Pine Grosbeak, Buff-bellied Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Anna Golubeva: White-winged Crossbill, Askar Isabekov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Red-fronted Serin, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Bakhtiyor Mardonov: Asian Paradise-flycatcher, Eurasian Golden Oriole, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Pale Sand Martin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Brambling, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Igor Sikorsky: Red Crossbill, Irina Malykina: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Andrussenko: Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maria Demina: Black Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Jay, Western Capercaillie, Coal Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Black Stork, Song Thrush, Marina Merz: Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Ural Owl, Mishail Belousow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Fieldfare, Northern Hazelhen, Greater Spotted Eagle, Brambling, Red-flanked Bluetail, Nadejda Popova: Common Redpoll, Natali Kim: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Little Grebe, Oleg Sheremet: Yellowhammer, Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Semion Levy: Whooper Swan, Azure Tit, Yellowhammer, Ortolan Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Caspian Tern, Svetlana Agafonova: Crested Honey-buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Teal, Black-crowned Night Heron, Tatiana Semenova: Godlewski's Bunting, Yellowhammer, Meadow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pine Grosbeak, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Eurasian Dipper, Bearded Tit, Mallard, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Azure Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Jay, Brambling, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-11-26. Alexander Rogal': Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Yakovlev: House Sparrow, Rook, Rook, Tree Sparrow, Askar Isabekov: Ferruginous Duck, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Smew, Sky Lark, Steppe Horned Lark, Common Horned Lark, Hen Harrier, Fieldfare, Northern Reed Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Tsupko: Peregrine Falcon, Dmitrii Travin: Arctic Loon, Arctic Loon, Arctic Loon, Eurasian Whimbrel, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Green Leaf-Warbler, Cinereous Vulture, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Yellow Wagtail, Slavonian Grebe, Sedge Warbler, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Booted Warbler, Whinchat, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Goldeneye, Wood Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Black Stork, Black Stork, Dmitrij Andreev: Red Crossbill, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mallard, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Redwing, Dmitry Khrushchev: Pine Grosbeak, Elena Bobachenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Elena Kleymenova: Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Jay, Northern Wren, Gleb Kirillov: Mute Swan, Grigory Ivannikov: Japanese Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Black Scoter, Inna Kyselova: Greater Scaup, Irina Romanovskaia: Spanish Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Northern Lapwing, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Reed Bunting, Ivan Bevza: White-crowned Penduline Tit, Greylag Goose, Bean Goose, Konstantin Andrussenko: Black-Billed Magpie, Ural Owl, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Bullfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Yellow-breasted Tit, Marina Nikonorova: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Marina Zubareva: Common Greenshank, Temminck's Stint, Far Eastern Curlew, Great Cormorant, Barn Swallow, Long-toed Stint, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Little Stint, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Tree Sparrow, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Maxim Lanin: Peregrine Falcon, White-winged Crossbill, Mishail Belousow: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Natali Kim: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Smew, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Northern Bullfinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: White-Backed Woodpecker, Harlequin Duck, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Pintail, Tamara Pryadun: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red-breasted Merganser, Slaty-backed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Kestrel, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-11-25. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Northern Reed Bunting, Andrey Fedotov: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: White-winged Crossbill, Rook, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Askar Isabekov: Bewick's Swan, Common Redpoll, Twite, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Coot, Water Rail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Dalmatian Pelican, Goosander, Igor Dvurekov: Harlequin Duck, Igor Sikorsky: Peregrine Falcon, Lesser White-fronted Goose, Black-eared Wheatear, Ihsan Eroglu: Laughing Dove, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, European Greenfinch, Oleg Belyalov: Himalayan Vulture, Tamara Pryadun: Vega Gull, Vladimir Maer: Snowy Owl.

2019-11-24. Albert Lastukhin: Velvet Scoter, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Long-tailed Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Aleksandr Кривцов: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Alex Komarovskiy: Hen Harrier, Alexandr Kochetkov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Chaffinch, Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Anatolii Khodakov: Chinese Egret, Willow Tit, Marsh Tit, Marsh Tit, Andrey Chernykh: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Jay, White-winged Crossbill, Denis Tsupko: European Robin, Rook, Common Moorhen, Northern Wren, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Syrian Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Common Kestrel, Rock Pigeon, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Black Kite, Long-legged Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Dmitrii Travin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Redwing, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Khrushchev: Long-eared Owl, Tawny Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Dmytro Komarovskyi: Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Family Kuzhel: Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Georgy Vinogradov: Black-Billed Magpie, Grigory Khasanov: White-winged Crossbill, Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Igor Sikorsky: Tawny Owl, Ihsan Eroglu: Mistle Thrush, Ilya Ukolov: Streaked Scrub Warbler, Desert Lark, Desert Finch, Inna Kyselova: Bewick's Swan, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Mew Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Bewick's Swan, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Eurasian Siskin, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Pochard, Marina Merz: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Michael Nevski: Rook, White-winged Crossbill, Herring Gull, Mikhail Malischev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Black Grouse, Rook, Mishail Belousow: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Rubythroat, Natali Kim: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Oleh Snitsar: Peregrine Falcon, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jay, Tatiana Semenova: Black Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Vitaliy Mosienko: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Buzzard, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Yevgen Chernolyev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Александр Mesiats: Black-legged Kittiwake.

2019-11-23. Ainur Iskakova: Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Fedotov: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Great White Egret, Andrey Semenov: White-winged Crossbill, Askar Isabekov: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Siskin, Red-fronted Serin, Dmitrii Travin: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitrij Andreev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Dmitry Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Redpoll, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Azure Tit, Family Kuzhel: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grigory Khasanov: Pacific Swift, Igor Dvurekov: Long-tailed Duck, Igor Fefelov: Saker Falcon, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, Ilya Sukhov: Common Redpoll, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Black Grouse, Fieldfare, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Bullfinch, Azure Tit, Great Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Common Redpoll, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Grey Shrike, Snow Bunting, Azure Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Horned Lark, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Song Thrush, White-winged Crossbill, Ivan Bevza: Bean Goose, Sanderling, Caspian Plover, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-headed Gull, Bearded Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Griffon Vulture, Michael Nevski: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mikhail Kuzmin: White-winged Crossbill, Natali Kim: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Bewick's Swan, Nikola Zmievskiy: Hen Harrier, Ruslan Kirillin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Treecreeper, Azure Tit, Tatiana Kalaidina: Long-eared Owl, Valerij Yasinsky: Eurasian Collared Dove, Azure Tit, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Bohemian Waxwing, Red-fronted Serin, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Mute Swan.

2019-11-22. Aleksey Koshkin: Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Alexandr Masalev: Red Crossbill, Alexey Yakovlev: Herring Gull, Anatolii Khodakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Glaucous Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pallas's Rosefinch, Andrey Chernykh: Fieldfare, Anna Golubeva: Syrian Woodpecker, White-winged Crossbill, Askar Isabekov: Peregrine Falcon, Red-fronted Serin, Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Blackbird, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kestrel, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Tit, Family Kuzhel: Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Grigory Khasanov: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Whimbrel, White-tailed Lapwing, Arctic Skua, Maksym Rydik: Common Sparrowhawk, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Pine Grosbeak, Upland Buzzard, Mikhail Kuzmin: Bohemian Waxwing, Mishail Belousow: Green Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-toed Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Black Kite, Saker Falcon, Natali Kim: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalya Ostapova: Mew Gull, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Jackdaw, Sergo Travelian: Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Svetlana Agafonova: Pine Grosbeak, Valery Shokhrin: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Northern Hazelhen, Glaucous Gull, Harlequin Duck, Asian Rosy-Finch, Slavonian Grebe, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Maer: Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Northern Goshawk, Yuriy Kodrul: White Wagtail, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Meadow Pipit, Little Gull, Little Grebe, Slender-billed Gull, Common Kestrel, Ruddy Shelduck, Gadwall, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-11-21. Alexander Rogal': Azure-winged Magpie, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Alexey Yakovlev: Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Anatolii Khodakov: Short-eared Owl, Andrew Simon: Little Ringed Plover, Askar Isabekov: Hume's Warbler, European Robin, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chaffinch, Common Mynah, Dmitrii Travin: Griffon Vulture, Eurasian Hobby, Ring Ouzel, Willow Warbler, Northern House Martin, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, River Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Common Cuckoo, Montagu's Harrier, Grey Wagtail, Alpine Chough, Horned Lark, Common Snipe, Northern Pintail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-necked Phalarope, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: European Greenfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: White-winged Crossbill, Grigory Ivannikov: Long-tailed Tit, Brown-eared Bulbul, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Igor Torgachkin: Black-Necked Grebe, House Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Water Rail, Dunlin, Rock Pigeon, Little Grebe, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Baikal Bullfinch, Natali Kim: Common Redpoll, Natalya Ostapova: Fieldfare, Sand Martin, Common Cuckoo, Goldcrest, Corncrake, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Hobby, Olga Vasik: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Brown-eared Bulbul, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Grey Heron, Tufted Duck, Goosander, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Valerij Yasinsky: White-winged Crossbill, Yulia Kashinskaya: Eurasian Goldfinch, Yuriy Malkov: Willow Tit, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Сергей Ефанов: Spotted Crake.

2019-11-20. Alexandr Belyaev: White-winged Grosbeak, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Alexey Zolotov: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Anatolii Khodakov: Brown-eared Bulbul, Pine Grosbeak, Andrei Bespalov: Red Crossbill, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Goldcrest, Grey Plover, Spotted Redshank, Booted Eagle, Azure-winged Magpie, Black Stork, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Dunnock, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Mynah, Common Mynah, Masked Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Common Mynah, Common Mynah, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Mynah, Common Mynah, Rook, Turkestan Tit, Common Mynah, Turkestan Tit, Common Chaffinch, Turkestan Tit, Andrew Simon: Velvet Scoter, Askar Isabekov: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Erokhin: European Greenfinch, Greater Scaup, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Fedor Karpov: White-winged Tern, Grigory Khasanov: Eurasian Wigeon, Ignat Gorelov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Whimbrel, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Corn Bunting, Inna Kyselova: Slavonian Grebe, Jozef Sas: Little Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Slavonian Grebe, Bean Goose, Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Common Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Rough-legged Buzzard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Black-breasted Tit, White-winged Grosbeak, Marina Gudimova: Little Egret, Common Coot, Grey Heron, Common Pochard, Mute Swan, Red-breasted Merganser, Laughing Dove, Mute Swan, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Great White Egret, Little Egret, Northern Reed Bunting, Mishail Belousow: Northern Grey Shrike, Common Crane, Mistle Thrush, Red-footed Falcon, Common Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Garden Warbler, Natalya Ostapova: Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Brambling, Long-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: Mistle Thrush, Victor Natykanets: Pine Grosbeak, Yulia Kashinskaya: Pine Grosbeak, Сергей Ефанов: Mallard, Hooded Crow.

2019-11-19. Aleksey Koshkin: Common Redshank, Great White Egret, Caspian Tern, Temminck's Stint, Alexey Denisov: Bohemian Waxwing, Mew Gull, Eurasian Dipper, Andrei Bespalov: Blue Tit, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Common Mynah, Tree Sparrow, Crested Lark, House Sparrow, Great White Egret, Steppe Eagle, Andrey Borodin: Black-legged Kittiwake, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Siskin, Greater White-fronted Goose, Arctic Loon, Hoopoe, Askar Isabekov: Red-mantled Rosefinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Azure Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Dunlin, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Chaffinch, Family Kuzhel: Grey Partridge, Gleb Kirillov: Greater Scaup, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Igor Fefelov: Mew Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Igor Sikorsky: Northern Reed Bunting, Wood Duck, Little Grebe | Grèbe castagneux | Zwergtaucher, Grey Wagtail, Hooded Crow, White-winged Tern, Irina Romanovskaia: Long-legged Buzzard, Black-throated Thrush, Pallas's Gull, Ivan Bevza: Red-breasted Goose, Common Redpoll, Arctic Skua, Marina Gudimova: Pine Bunting, Mallard, Northern Pintail, European Robin, Common Chiffchaff, Hooded Crow, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Redwing, Common Chiffchaff, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mistle Thrush, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Dalmatian Pelican, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Hawfinch, Oleg Belyalov: Whooper Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Carrion Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Сергей Ефанов: Black-tailed Godwit.

2019-11-18. Alexander Rogal': Pine Grosbeak, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrey Shatalov: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Askar Isabekov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Denis Kochetkov: Siberian Grouse, Green-headed Wagtail, Pine Grosbeak, Sky Lark, Spotted Nutcracker, Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Tern, Lapland Longspur, Dunlin, Bean Goose, Red Phalarope, Pectoral Sandpiper, Ross's Gull, Denis Voronov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Blackbird, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Goldeneye, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Elena Barkanova: Sky Lark, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Siskin, Georgy Vinogradov: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Ignat Gorelov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Igor Dvurekov: Common Teal, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black Kite, Igor Kuzmin: House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Swift, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Irina Kuryanova: Arctic Loon, Irina Romanovskaia: Long-eared Owl, Leonid Shurov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Bullfinch, Mishail Belousow: Long-tailed Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Water Rail, Nikita Yablokov: Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, White-winged Crossbill, Oleg Belyalov: Pied Avocet, Spotted Redshank, Olga Vasik: Brown-eared Bulbul, Pine Grosbeak, Japanese Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Siskin, Ruslan Telegin: Tawny Pipit, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Kalaidina: Glaucous Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Vladimir Muravskiy: Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pygmy Cormorant, Crested Lark, Bean Goose, Black-winged Stilt, Slavonian Grebe, Bewick's Swan, Goosander, Eurasian Siskin, Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Whooper Swan, Smew, Common Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Starling.

2019-11-17. Aleksandr Golyantov: Long-tailed Tit, Alexander Rogal': Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Naumann's Thrush, Alexandr Kochetkov: Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Goldcrest, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Great Tit, Anna Golubeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Long-legged Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Buzzard, Denis Kochetkov: Russet Sparrow, Narcissus Flycatcher, Sakhalin Leaf-Warbler, Eurasian Woodcock, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Fieldfare, Dmitry Belyaev: Northern Parrotbill, Dmitry Korobov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Northern Grey Shrike, Aleutian Tern, Arctic Loon, Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Whimbrel, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Goldeneye, Harlequin Duck, Black-legged Kittiwake, Oriental Pratincole, Common Teal, Rufous-necked Stint, Slaty-backed Gull, Mew Gull, Sanderling, Common Tern, Rufous-necked Stint, Red-throated Loon, Dunlin, Dunlin, Red-throated Loon, Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Mew Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Black-backed Wagtail, Dunlin, Red-throated Pipit, Common Teal, Dunlin, Common Sparrowhawk, Bar-tailed Godwit, Grey Plover, Northern Goshawk, Sanderling, Glaucous Gull, Northern Grey Shrike, Buff-bellied Pipit, Elena Kleymenova: Snow Bunting, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Family Kuzhel: Great Bustard, Great Bustard, Galina Hristolyubova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Ignat Gorelov: Black-tailed Godwit, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Ihsan Eroglu: Merlin, Irina Romanovskaia: Pied Avocet, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Grey Shrike, Pallas's Gull, Little Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Eversmann's Redstart, Goosander, Kyrylo Gorshkov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Brown-necked Raven, Common Blackbird, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Wallcreeper, Rufous-naped Tit, Eversmann’s Redstart, Black Redstart, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Hume’s Leaf-warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Oriental Turtle Dove, Taiga Flycatcher, Eurasian Skylark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Rustic Bunting, Mikhail Kalagin: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Natali Kim: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Smew, Goosander, Hume's Warbler, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pavel Karplyuk: Red-backed Shrike, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Goshawk, Roman Yaremchuk: Little Owl, Long-eared Owl, Tamara Pryadun: Common Redpoll, Azure Tit, Tatiana Kalaidina: Great White Egret, Valeriy Gryunberg: Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Valery Shokhrin: Spotted Nutcracker, Bohemian Waxwing, Marsh Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Great Crested Grebe, Vitaliy Mosienko: Little Grebe, Yakov Stepanov: Red Phalarope, Northern Bullfinch, Arctic Loon, Yanchuk Igor: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Sandwich Tern, Yuriy Malkov: Mew Gull.

2019-11-16. Aleksey Koshkin: Dunlin, Turkestan Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Alexander Rogal': Pine Grosbeak, Hawfinch, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Pygmy Woodpecker, Black-backed Wagtail, Alexey Morgachev: Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Red-billed Chough, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Bluethroat, Godlewski's Bunting, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Andrei Shevchik: Red-breasted Goose, Andrey Shatalov: Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Himalayan Lammergeier, Himalayan Golden Eagle, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Black-throated Accentor, White-winged Grosbeak, Common Raven, Azure Tit, Northern Wren, Denis Kochetkov: Harlequin Duck, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Swinhoe's Robin, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Dmitrii Travin: Lammergeier, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Goshawk, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Grey Wagtail, Evgeniy Sofronov: Red Crossbill, Family Kuzhel: Goosander, Smew, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Sparrowhawk, Rock Pigeon, Ignat Gorelov: Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Inna Korneeva: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Marsh Tit, Marina Merz: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mishail Belousow: Willow Ptarmigan, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellowhammer, Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Siskin, Song Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Natalya Ostapova: Black-Necked Grebe, Oleg Sheremet: Arctic Loon, Ruslan Kirillin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jackdaw, Svetlana Medvedeva: Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Valerii Knysh: Crested Lark, Vladimir Pankratov: Azure Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Short-eared Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Vladislav Iopek: Eurasian Siskin, Yuriy Kodrul: Snow Bunting, Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Brambling, Yuriy Malkov: Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Partridge, natalya svinareva: Black-throated Thrush.

2019-11-15. Alex Komarovskiy: Goldcrest, Bewick's Swan, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Alexander Rogal': Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Naumann's Thrush, Anatolii Khodakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Carrion Crow (South Asian), Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Eurasian Jay, Andrew Simon: Greater White-fronted Goose, Askar Isabekov: Stock Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Dmitrij Andreev: Black Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Dmitry Korobov: Spotted Redshank, Temminck's Stint, Long-toed Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Long-toed Stint, American Scoter, Northern Grey Shrike, Eurasian Whimbrel, Temminck's Stint, Common Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Pacific Golden Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Whimbrel, Rufous-necked Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Aleutian Tern, Black-headed Gull, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Grigory Khasanov: Black Scoter, Western Capercaillie, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Red Crossbill, Igor Sikorsky: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Greater Scaup, Herring Gull, Pygmy Cormorant, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Greater Sand Plover, Greater Flamingo, Wood Lark, Red-throated Pipit, Marsh Tit, Wood Duck, Little Bunting, Gadwall, Levant Sparrowhawk, Red-breasted Goose, Igor Torgachkin: Black Redstart, Crested Lark, Mallard, Water Rail, Grey Heron, Black-Necked Grebe, House Sparrow, Common Coot, Eurasian Jay, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Great Grey Shrike, Malik Nukusbekov: White-Winged Woodpecker, Marina Zubareva: Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Common Rosefinch, Mallard, Michael Nevski: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Popov: Grey Partridge, Pavel Karplyuk: Mute Swan, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Redpoll, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Muravskiy: Ring-necked Pheasant, Bohemian Waxwing, Yulia Kashinskaya: Baikal Bullfinch, natalya svinareva: Black-throated Thrush.

2019-11-14. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Tufted Duck, Alexandr Baikov: Whinchat, Common Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Alexey Yakovlev: Mew Gull, Mallard, Great Tit, Great Tit, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Eurasian Jay, Andrey Shatalov: Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Anna Golubeva: Black Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Crested Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Pintail, Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Duck, Elena Barkanova: Eurasian Wigeon, Pygmy Woodpecker, Large-billed Crow, Elena Shvydun: Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Bittern, Greylag Goose, Whiskered Tern, Grigory Ivannikov: Common Teal, Mallard, Inna Kyselova: Redwing, Irina Romanovskaia: Eurasian Siskin, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Great Tit, Yellow-breasted Tit, Marina Merz: Eurasian Dipper, Smew, Oriental Turtle Dove, Goldcrest, Mikhail Kalagin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Spotted Flycatcher, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Smew, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oleg Sheremet: Arctic Loon, Tatiana Kalaidina: Common Tern, Vladislav Iopek: White-Backed Woodpecker, Greater Scaup, Long-tailed Duck, Bohemian Waxwing, Mute Swan, Сергей Ефанов: Little Ringed Plover, Curlew Sandpiper.

2019-11-13. Alexander Rogal': Pine Grosbeak, Askar Isabekov: Alpine Accentor, Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Kochetkov: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Oriental Cuckoo, Siberian Rubythroat, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Dmitry Korobov: Crested Auklet, Common Redpoll, Sanderling, Northern Grey Shrike, Sanderling, Dunlin, Sanderling, Common Snipe, Arctic Loon, Terek Sandpiper, Arctic Skua, Terek Sandpiper, Elena Barkanova: Rustic Bunting, Elena Shvydun: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Velvet Scoter, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Grigory Ivannikov: Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Large-billed Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Igor Torgachkin: Black-Necked Grebe, Mallard, House Sparrow, Malik Nukusbekov: Carrion Crow, Mistle Thrush, Marina Merz: Eurasian Blackbird, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Common Buzzard, Blue Tit, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Oleg Sheremet: Smew, Sergo Travelian: Willow Tit, Arctic Loon, Red-throated Loon, Tatiana Kalaidina: Lesser Striated Swallow, Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, Oriental Greenfinch, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Сергей Ефанов: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Siskin.

2019-11-12. Aleksey Koshkin: Tree Pipit, Terek Sandpiper, Pygmy Cormorant, Alexander Rogal': Snow Bunting, Azure Tit, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Andrey Vyalkov: Brown-eared Bulbul, Pine Grosbeak, Anna Golubeva: Common Treecreeper, Denis Kochetkov: Siberian Rubythroat, Brown-headed Thrush, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Starling, Corn Bunting, Elena Barkanova: Common Teal, Dunlin, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Fedor Karpov: Lapland Longspur, Gleb Kirillov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, Marina Gudimova: Eurasian Siskin, Hawfinch, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Willow Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Slender-billed Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, European Robin, Crested Lark, Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Willow Warbler, Northern Pintail, Black-tailed Godwit, Greater Scaup, Red-breasted Merganser, White-headed Duck, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Moorhen, Greater Scaup, White-headed Duck, Common Pochard, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Chukar Partridge, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Horned Lark, Crested Lark, European Robin, Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Cormorant, Brambling, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Black-Necked Grebe, Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Mallard, Greater Flamingo, Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Kingfisher, Northern Reed Bunting, Brambling, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Great White Egret, Common Shelduck, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Blackbird, Mistle Thrush, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Redwing, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Crested Lark, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Jay, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Rosy Starling, Natali Kim: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Svetlana Medvedeva: Willow Warbler, Tamara Pryadun: Japanese Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Naumann's Thrush, Great White Egret, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Tatiana Kalaidina: Mandarin Duck, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Сергей Ефанов: Mallard, Fieldfare.

2019-11-11. Ainur Iskakova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexandr Fedulin: Northern Reed Bunting, Anatolii Khodakov: Slaty-backed Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Red-necked Phalarope, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Cormorant, Little Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Sandwich Tern, Red-crested Pochard, Crested Lark, Mallard, Mallard, Common Pochard, Little Grebe, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Black Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Corn Bunting, Song Thrush, Dunnock, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Common Snipe, Water Rail, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Common Coot, Bearded Tit, Great White Egret, Common Pochard, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Mediterranean Gull, White Wagtail, Mallard, Little Grebe, Red-crested Pochard, Water Rail, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Grey Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Black-headed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black Redstart, Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Ring Ouzel, Mistle Thrush, Common Raven, Andrey Shatalov: Azure Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: White-naped Crane, Brown-eared Bulbul, Black-Necked Grebe, Pine Grosbeak, Askar Isabekov: Cinereous Vulture, Denis Kochetkov: Spotted Nutcracker, Latham's Snipe, Latham's Snipe, Siberian Rubythroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ruff, Dmitry Korobov: Northern Reed Bunting, Narcissus Flycatcher, Eurasian Whimbrel, Dusky Warbler, Aleutian Tern, White-winged Scoter, Pine Grosbeak, Arctic Warbler, Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Oystercatcher, Pine Grosbeak, Dunlin, Black-backed Wagtail, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Redpoll, Dusky Warbler, Green-headed Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Bar-tailed Godwit, Red-throated Loon, Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Tern, Willow Ptarmigan, Siberian Rubythroat, Northern Grey Shrike, Rufous-necked Stint, Steller's Sea-eagle, Harlequin Duck, Steller's Sea-eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Black-tailed Godwit, Gleb Kirillov: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Igor Torgachkin: Meadow Pipit, Common Kestrel, Northern Reed Bunting, Bearded Tit, Black Redstart, Irina Romanovskaia: Eastern Buzzard, Common Kingfisher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Starling, Common Moorhen, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Northern Goshawk, Bearded Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lars Edenius: Cotton Pygmy-Goose, Marina Gudimova: Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Redstart, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, European Robin, European Robin, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Black-throated Thrush, Finsch's Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Natalya Ostapova: Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Tamara Pryadun: Great Tit, Solitary Snipe, Tatiana Kalaidina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pygmy Woodpecker, Valeriy Gryunberg: Cinereous Vulture, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Golden Eagle, Lammergeier, Vitalii Kazannyk: Red-throated Loon, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Cuckoo, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Starling, Yevgeny Belousov: Great Tit, Blue Tit, Coal Tit, Chaffinch, Steppe Eagle, European Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Сергей Ефанов: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rosy Starling.

2019-11-10. Ainur Iskakova: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Eurasian Jackdaw, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Sparrow, Caspian Gull, Alex Komarovskiy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Arctic Loon, Alexander Rogal': Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Jay, Alexandr Belyaev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Goldcrest, European Robin, White-headed Duck, Northern Lapwing, Long-tailed Tit, Andrew Simon: Black-Necked Grebe, White Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-throated Loon, Red-throated Loon, Arctic Loon, Great Crested Grebe, Whiskered Tern, Andrey Fedotov: Alpine Accentor, Alpine Accentor, Whooper Swan, Andrey Shatalov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Wood Pigeon, Denis Kochetkov: Philippine Bush-Warbler, Siberian Blue Robin, Philippine Bush-Warbler, Narcissus Flycatcher, Siberian Thrush, Pallas's Warbler, Philippine Bush-Warbler, Japanese Robin, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Cuckoo, Lanceolated Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Redwing, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, White-Backed Woodpecker, Evgenia Zotova: Bearded Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Partridge, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, Northern Wren, Ilya Ukolov: Rhinoceros Auklet, Inna Kyselova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Red-breasted Merganser, Marina Merz: Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goosander, Mallard, Natali Petrunina: Northern Hawk Owl, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Syrian Woodpecker, Willow Warbler, Natalya Ostapova: Goosander, Red-necked Phalarope, Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Golden Plover, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Golden Plover, Svetlana Medvedeva: Bearded Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Redpoll, Tatiana Kalaidina: Marsh Tit, Red-breasted Merganser, Vitaliy Mosienko: Arctic Loon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Pintail, Vladislav Chernolyev: Dunnock, Whooper Swan, Yevgen Chernolyev: Red-breasted Merganser, Сергей Ефанов: White Stork.

2019-11-09. Alexandr Belyaev: White-headed Duck, White-headed Duck, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Little Grebe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Siskin, Alexey Pavlushkin: Vega Gull, Andrey Semenov: Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Whooper Swan, Arctic Loon, Smew, Northern Black Grouse, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-legged Kittiwake, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-backed Wagtail, Glaucous Gull, Askar Isabekov: Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Kestrel, Common Chiffchaff, Denis Kochetkov: Oriental Cuckoo, Grey Bunting, Narcissus Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Belyaev: Osprey, Red-breasted Merganser, Dmitry Korobov: Black-faced Bunting, Hawfinch, Japanese Grosbeak, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Bull-headed Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Purple-backed Starling, Common Pheasant, Northern Hawk-Cuckoo, Pale Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Oriental Turtle Dove, White-cheeked Starling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Dusky Thrush, Ashy Minivet, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Red-Necked Grebe, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Japanese Quail, White-throated Rock-thrush, White-throated Rock-thrush, Grey Wagtail, Elena Barkanova: Coal Tit, Elena Pavlenko: Redwing, Eurasian Linnet, Brambling, Meadow Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Igor Dvurekov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Torgachkin: Black-Necked Grebe, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Mallard, Common Pochard, Blue Tit, Common Pheasant, Ihsan Eroglu: Common Pheasant, Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Cormorant, Common Sparrowhawk, Great White Egret, Luiza Mardonova: Common Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Goldcrest, Northern Goshawk, Fieldfare, Redwing, Pin-tailed Sandgrouse, Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Blue Tit , Malik Nukusbekov: Grey Heron, Common Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Northern Wren, Michael Nevski: Common Treecreeper, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Natalya Ostapova: Siberian Jay, Osprey, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Olga Gajduk: Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Yellowhammer, Tamara Pryadun: Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Goosander, Common Teal, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Pine Grosbeak, Valery Shokhrin: Black-Necked Grebe, Snow Bunting, Little Grebe, Pine Grosbeak, Yevgen Chernolyev: Sandwich Tern, Yevgeny Belousov: White Wagtail, Spanish Sparrow, Little Egret, Grey Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, European Robin, Common Tern, Grey Heron.

2019-11-08. Aleksey Koshkin: Great White Egret, Whooper Swan, Turkestan Shrike, Alexander Rogal': Northern Reed Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Anna Golubeva: White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Dusky Thrush, Pacific Swift, Red-necked Phalarope, Buff-bellied Pipit, Hawfinch, Brambling, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Denis Kochetkov: Black-faced Bunting, Latham's Snipe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Osprey, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Stock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Dmitry Korobov: Olive-backed Pipit, Grey-backed Thrush, Pygmy Woodpecker, Yellow-throated Bunting, Black-backed Wagtail, Oriental Turtle Dove, White-cheeked Starling, Daurian Redstart, Dusky Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Brown Shrike, Large-billed Crow, Pallas's Warbler, Grey-backed Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-backed Wagtail, Japanese Cormorant, Blue Rock Thrush, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Oriental Greenfinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Pheasant, Common Sparrowhawk, Daurian Jackdaw, Elena Barkanova: Brambling, Black-backed Wagtail, Harlequin Duck, Harlequin Duck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Whooper Swan, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Jay, Rook, Black-winged Stilt, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Reed Bunting, Black Redstart, Inna Korneeva: Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Malik Nukusbekov: Great White Egret, Natali Kim: Eurasian Blackbird, Oleg Sheremet: Red Phalarope, Svetlana Medvedeva: Northern Reed Bunting, Vladimir Muravskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Yevgeny Belousov: Rose-ringed Parakeet, European Robin, House Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Rock Pigeon.

2019-11-07. Alexandr Baikov: Northern Wren, Blackcap, Blackcap, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Tit, Mallard, Mallard, Askar Isabekov: Hybrid Crow, Elena Barkanova: Black-headed Gull, Marsh Tit, Black Kite, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Ring Ouzel, Velvet Scoter, Arctic Loon, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Harlequin Duck, Golden Eagle, Marsh Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Northern Reed Bunting, Leonid Ishkov: Red-backed Shrike, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chiffchaff, White-Winged Woodpecker, White-Winged Woodpecker, White-Winged Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Mikhail Kuzmin: Long-tailed Tit, Natali Kim: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hybrid Crow, Hooded Crow, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: Greater Scaup, Meadow Pipit, Red-breasted Merganser, Tamara Pryadun: Japanese Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Baikal Bullfinch.

2019-11-06. Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Siskin, Aleksey Koshkin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, Alexander Rogal': Rough-legged Buzzard, Alexandr Baikov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-throated Pipit, Andrew Simon: Mew Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Kochetkov: Azure Tit, Lesser Striated Swallow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Steppe Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Korobov: Japanese Cormorant, Black-faced Bunting, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Willow Tit, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Inna Kyselova: Arctic Loon, Leonid Ishkov: Masked Wagtail, Natali Kim: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Paddyfield Warbler, Nikola Zmievskiy: Little Stint, Nikolaj Karanov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Martsun: Snow Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Oleg Sheremet: Arctic Loon, Greater Scaup, Red-Necked Grebe, Merlin, Greater Spotted Eagle, Sergey Domashevsky: Merlin, Sergey Ogleznev: Harlequin Duck, Valery Shokhrin: Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Tit, Brown-eared Bulbul, Pine Grosbeak, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Buff-bellied Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eurasian Blackbird, Vladimir Popenko: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Wren, Yuriy Kodrul: White-winged Tern, Greater Scaup, Sandwich Tern, Ferruginous Duck, Common Raven, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Shoveler, Long-eared Owl, Northern Wren, Greater Scaup.

2019-11-05. Andrei Shevchik: Snow Bunting, Andrew Simon: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Anna Golubeva: White-Backed Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Arsenii Iakovlev: Coal Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Harlequin Duck, Yellow-throated Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Nuthatch, Whooper Swan, Sanderling, Grey Plover, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Dmitry Erokhin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Common Treecreeper, Igor Dvurekov: Bohemian Waxwing, Igor Torgachkin: Red-breasted Merganser, Irina Malykina: Brown-eared Bulbul, Bohemian Waxwing, Malik Nukusbekov: Merlin, Northern Wren, Great White Egret, Eurasian Blackbird, Mikhail Malischev: Mallard, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Goldfinch, Merlin, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Coal Tit, Oleg Sheremet: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Radik Kutushev: Pallas's Gull, Tatiana Kalaidina: Japanese Cormorant, Snow Bunting, Vitalii Kazannyk: Barn Swallow, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Popenko: Redwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Hawfinch, Yuriy Malkov: Common Treecreeper, Mallard.

2019-11-04. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrei Kuryashkin: Ural Owl, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Andrew Simon: Great Grey Shrike, Montagu's Harrier, Andrey Kovalenko: Spotted Crake, Redwing, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Arctic Loon, Andrey Shatalov: Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Anna Golubeva: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Yellowhammer, Dmitry Belyaev: Hooded Crane, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Common Teal, Willow Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Crested Tit, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Goshawk, Harlequin Duck, Inna Kyselova: Long-tailed Tit, Khasan Zhurtov: Fieldfare, Whooper Swan, Mistle Thrush, Great Cormorant, Caspian Gull, Common Starling, Hawfinch, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Golden Plover, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Treecreeper, Natali Kim: Long-eared Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Tit, Vitaliy Mosienko: Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Muravskiy: Black-throated Thrush, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yevgen Chernolyev: Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Yuriy Redkin: Black-legged Kittiwake.

2019-11-03. Ainur Iskakova: Fieldfare, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Hen Harrier, Sky Lark, European Greenfinch, Hen Harrier, Mallard, Aleksandr Golyantov: Goldcrest, Alexander Rogal': Japanese Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Anatoliy Kuzmin: White-winged Tern, Andrew Simon: Arctic Loon, Common Goldeneye, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Mute Swan, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Sparrowhawk, Blue Tit, Mistle Thrush, Common Treecreeper, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Rook, Rook, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chaffinch, Rook, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Caspian Gull, Andrey Shatalov: Fieldfare, Anna Golubeva: Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Black-throated Accentor, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Belyaev: Chinese Grey Shrike, Common Redpoll, White-naped Crane, Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Pavlenko: Common Snipe, Osprey, Crested Tit, Southern Wood Nuthatch, Wood Lark, Common Treecreeper, Common Crane, Greater Flamingo, Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Golden Plover, Yellowhammer, Grey Partridge, Common Pheasant, Ruddy Turnstone, Evgeniy Sofronov: Horned Lark, Galina Katanova: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Sparrowhawk, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Black Scoter, Marsh Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Arctic Loon, Mallard, Northern Wren, House Sparrow, Common Sparrowhawk, Red-crested Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Irina Romanovskaia: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bearded Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Marina Merz: Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Blue Tit, Natali Kim: Smew, Common Sparrowhawk, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Greater Scaup, Vitalii Otroshko: Mistle Thrush, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit.

2019-11-02. Ainur Iskakova: Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Mistle Thrush, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Great White Egret, Common Kestrel, Yellowhammer, Aleksandr Golyantov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Alexander Rogal': Short-eared Owl, Mew Gull, Buff-bellied Pipit, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Great White Egret, Pallas's Rosefinch, Alexandr Baikov: European Nightjar, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Moorhen, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Mallard, Pygmy Cormorant, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Andrey Semenov: Merlin, Grey Partridge, Andrey Shatalov: European Robin, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Anna Golubeva: Common Treecreeper, Grey Plover, Anton Travin: Whinchat, European Greenfinch, Askar Isabekov: Black-throated Thrush, Bean Goose, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Mallard, Irina Kuryanova: Ruff, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Great Cormorant, Greater Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, White Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Dunlin, Wood Sandpiper, Marina Merz: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, Black-throated Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Long-tailed Tit, Natalya Ostapova: Arctic Loon, Slavonian Grebe, Black-tailed Godwit, Olga Vasik: Eurasian Wigeon, Chinese Grey Shrike, Red-crowned Crane / Japanese Crane, White-naped Crane, Mallard, Azure Tit, Petro Kondrat: Southern Wood Nuthatch, Great Tit, Tamara Pryadun: Marsh Tit, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Raven, Common Raven, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Yuriy Kodrul: Pallid Harrier, Yuriy Malkov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Treecreeper, Common Redpoll, Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-11-01. Anatolii Khodakov: Great White Egret, Andrei Kuryashkin: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Anna Golubeva: Yellowhammer, Northern Goshawk, Askar Isabekov: Whooper Swan, Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Stock Pigeon, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Golden Plover, Family Kuzhel: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-tailed Godwit, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Wigeon, Great Grey Owl, Konstantin Andrussenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mikhail Kalagin: Mallard, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Garganey, Gadwall, Natali Kim: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jackdaw, Olga Gajduk: Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Roman Yaremchuk: Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, European Robin, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Greater White-fronted Goose, Redwing, Song Thrush, Common Greenshank, Smew, Hen Harrier, Greater Ringed Plover, Bearded Tit, Grey Heron, Northern Goshawk, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Tamara Pryadun: Eastern Buzzard, Pallas's Rosefinch, Valerij Yasinsky: Ural Owl, Valery Shokhrin: Japanese Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Vitalii Kazannyk: Black-headed Gull, Wood Duck, Wood Duck, Vladimir Vorobyov: Mistle Thrush, Water Pipit, White-winged Scoter, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Dipper, Steppe Eagle, Black-throated Thrush, Eversmann's Redstart, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yevgen Chernolyev: Peregrine Falcon, Saker Falcon, Redwing, Yuriy Malkov: Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Red-breasted Merganser, Horned Lark, Smew, Mute Swan, Bean Goose.

2019-10-31. Alexandr Fedulin: European Greenfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Little Grebe, Song Thrush, Tufted Duck, Common Kingfisher, Black Redstart, Pygmy Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, European Robin, Mute Swan, Pygmy Cormorant, Mute Swan, Yellow-legged Gull, Grey Heron, Eurasian Bittern, European Robin, Great Tit, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, European Robin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Common Kingfisher, Wood Lark, Andrey Shatalov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Anna Golubeva: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Grey Shrike, Anton Travin: Common Chaffinch, Askar Isabekov: Hen Harrier, Sky Lark, Siberian Pipit, Grey Plover, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Crested Lark, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Tufted Duck, Inna Kyselova: Long-tailed Tit, Irina Romanovskaia: Great White Egret, Konstantin Andrussenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Michael Nevski: Whooper Swan, Mikhail Kalagin: Sky Lark, Barn Swallow, Tufted Duck, Sand Martin, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Natali Kim: Long-tailed Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalya Ostapova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Naumann's Thrush, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Valerii Knysh: Tufted Duck, Smew, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Marsh Tit, Mistle Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Red-breasted Merganser, Valery Shokhrin: Vega Gull, Glaucous Gull, Vladimir Muravskiy: White-crowned Penduline Tit, Bearded Tit, Yevgen Chernolyev: Merlin.

2019-10-30. Alexander Rogal': Pacific Golden Plover, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Wren, Arsenii Iakovlev: Spectacled Guillemot, Hoary Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Askar Isabekov: Common Buzzard, Himalayan Buzzard, Steppe Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Water Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Gennadiy Dyakin: Whooper Swan, Gleb Kirillov: Great Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, Coal Tit, Irina Romanovskaia: Water Rail, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Little Grebe, Little Crake, Maksym Rydik: White Stork, Northern Bullfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Natali Kim: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tamara Pryadun: Bull-headed Shrike, Siberian Accentor, Eurasian Jay, Eastern Buzzard, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Valeriy Gryunberg: Cinereous Vulture, Golden Eagle, Volodymyr Merzlikin: Peregrine Falcon, Yuriy Kodrul: Siberian Stonechat.

2019-10-29. Ainur Iskakova: Whooper Swan, Grey Plover, Caspian Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Yellow-legged Gull, Common Starling, Mute Swan, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, European Robin, Sky Lark, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Andrey Kovalenko: Wood Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chiffchaff, Pine Bunting, Song Thrush, Anton Travin: Corncrake, Arsenii Iakovlev: Azure Tit, Daurian Redstart, Common Tern, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Goldcrest, Crested Auklet, Grey Heron, Peregrine Falcon, Askar Isabekov: Black-throated Thrush, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Eversmann's Redstart, Chukar Partridge, Chukar Partridge, Carrion Crow, Steppe Horned Lark, Boris Gubin: White Stork, Great White Egret, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Raven, Common Raven, Dmitry Erokhin: Ural Owl, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Duck, Elena Shvydun: White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Gennadiy Dyakin: Bean Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Barnacle Goose, Common Goldeneye, Irina Kuryanova: Common Shelduck, Konstantin Andrussenko: Hybrid Eagle, Maksym Rydik: Red Phalarope, Malik Nukusbekov: Desert Finch, Great Tit, Turkestan Tit, Michael Nevski: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Raven, Oleg Sheremet: Bewick's Swan, Sergey Chikin: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Caspian Tern, Caspian Tern, Relict Gull, Relict Gull, Common Shelduck, Tamara Pryadun: Great White Egret, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Bittern, Chinese Pond-heron, Vitaliy Mosienko: Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit.

2019-10-28. Albert Meek: Peregrine Falcon, Brown Dipper, Eversmann's Redstart, Rock Bunting, Arsenii Iakovlev: Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Sanderling, Glaucous Gull, Dmitry Belyaev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Gennadiy Dyakin: Hen Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Ihsan Eroglu: Hume's Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Desert Finch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Siskin, European Greenfinch, Inna Kyselova: Peregrine Falcon, Irina Kuryanova: Desert Finch, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Corn Bunting, Steppe Eagle, Philippe Campeau: Rough-legged Buzzard, Victor Natykanets: Yellowhammer, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, European Goldfinch, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Buzzard.

2019-10-27. Albert Meek: Alpine Accentor, Eastern Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Long-tailed Tit, Yellow-billed Chough, Black-throated Accentor, Azure Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Shelduck, Common Greenshank, Dunlin, Mute Swan, Hen Harrier, Black-Necked Grebe, Steppe Buzzard, Red-breasted Goose, Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Pine Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Steppe Eagle, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Alexander Rogal': Eurasian Spoonbill, Eastern Buzzard, Common Tern, Grey Plover, Dunlin, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Grey Heron, Anatolii Khodakov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Andrey Kovalenko: Paddyfield Warbler, Cetti's Warbler, Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Pine Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Kestrel, Askar Isabekov: Long-tailed Tit, Himalayan Golden Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Black-throated Accentor, Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitry Belyaev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Gennadiy Dyakin: Great Grey Shrike, Red-breasted Goose, White-headed Duck, Mute Swan, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Plover, Merlin, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Wigeon, Whooper Swan, Irina Romanovskaia: Smew, Black-headed Gull, Greater Scaup, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: European Shag, Levantine shearwater, Maksim Volkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan, Oleg Sheremet: Whooper Swan, Olga Vasik: Grey Heron, Philippe Campeau: Steppe Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Great Grey Shrike, Mistle Thrush, Corn Bunting, Yellowhammer, Eversmann's Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Valery Shokhrin: Siberian Accentor, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Crane, Slender-billed Gull, Northern Pintail, Great White Egret, Mediterranean Gull, White-winged Tern, Greater White-fronted Goose.

2019-10-26. Ainur Iskakova: Willow Tit, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Black-Necked Grebe, Mallard, Common Coot, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Anatolii Khodakov: Horned Lark, Asian Rosy-Finch, Andrey Kovalenko: Dunnock, Andrey Shatalov: Goldcrest, Askar Isabekov: Azure Tit, Alpine Accentor, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Himalayan Lammergeier, Yellow-billed Chough, Malik Nukusbekov: Sky Lark, Oriental Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Long-legged Buzzard, Calandra Lark, Valery Shokhrin: Daurian Redstart, Brambling, Rustic Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Popenko: Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Yevgen Chernolyev: Arctic Loon, Yuriy Kodrul: European Shag, Yellow-legged Gull.

2019-10-25. Albina Fateeva: Northern Black Grouse, Common Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Treecreeper, Andrey Shatalov: Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Askar Isabekov: Black-Necked Grebe, Black-throated Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Linnet, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Tufted Duck, Greater Short-toed Lark, Red-crested Pochard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Corn Bunting, Natali Kim: Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Vladislav Chernolyev: Tree Sparrow.

2019-10-24. Alexandr Belyaev: Black-throated Accentor, Cinereous Vulture, Rock Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Andrey Kovalenko: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Reed Bunting, European Robin, Eurasian Redstart, Blue Tit, Askar Isabekov: Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dunlin, Common Greenshank, Isabelline Wheatear, Hybrid Tit, Common Shelduck, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Buzzard, Oleg Sheremet: Hen Harrier, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Common Sparrowhawk, Willow Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Olga Sivokon: Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Wren, Common Kestrel, Little Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Japanese Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vitaliy Mosienko: Golden Eagle, Red Phalarope, Red Phalarope, Red Phalarope, Red Phalarope, Red Phalarope, Vladimir Muravskiy: Desert Finch, Yuriy Malkov: Bewick's Swan.

2019-10-23. Ainur Iskakova: Coal Tit, Andrey Vyalkov: Brown-eared Bulbul, Askar Isabekov: Red-breasted Goose, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Boris Gubin: Steppe Eagle, Cetti's Warbler, Desert Finch, Water Pipit, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Pheasant, Elena Barkanova: American Scoter, Snow Bunting, Red-throated Loon, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Wren, Tree Sparrow, Black-Necked Grebe, Malik Nukusbekov: Turkestan Shrike, Brambling, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Steppe Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Natali Kim: Mistle Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Oleg Martsun: Crested Tit, Goldcrest, Oleh Snitsar: Arctic Loon, Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Viktor Kolesnikov: Mew Gull, Yuriy Kodrul: Greater Scaup, Eurasian Wigeon, Bluethroat, Bearded Tit, Purple Heron, Stock Pigeon, Grey Heron, Long-tailed Tit, Yuriy Malkov: Hen Harrier, Brambling.

2019-10-22. Anatolii Khodakov: Common Redpoll, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Andrey Kovalenko: Northern Wren, Goldcrest, European Black Redstart, Askar Isabekov: Little Gull, White-headed Duck, Steppe Eagle, Pacific Golden Plover, Little Stint, Ruff, Desert Finch, Common Starling, Dmytro Komarovskyi: Meadow Pipit, Red Phalarope, Redwing, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Common Crane, Maksym Rydik: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Natali Kim: Black-throated Thrush, Oleg Belyalov: Continental Cormorant, Mongolian Finch, Desert Finch, Tamara Pryadun: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Sparrowhawk, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Barn Swallow, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Collared Dove, Indian Sparrow, Collared Pratincole, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, White-winged Woodpecker, Pale Sand Martin, Common Tern, Ruddy Shelduck, Caspian Gull, Common Sandpiper, Oriental Carrion Crow, Long-tailed Shrike, Gull-billed Tern, Eurasian Griffon, Turkestan Tit, Common Blackbird, Cinereous Vulture, Laughing Dove, Black-сrowned Night Heron, Yuriy Kodrul: Ferruginous Duck, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Goldeneye, Little Grebe, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Sedge Warbler, Tawny Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Little Egret, Purple Heron, Greater White-fronted Goose, Pallas's Gull, Blue Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Sandwich Tern, Osprey, Caspian Tern, Hen Harrier, Wood Lark, Goldcrest, Eurasian Siskin, Yuriy Malkov: Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-10-21. Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Chiffchaff, Alex Sapuga: Red Phalarope, Dunnock, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Greater Scaup, Falcated Duck, Arsenii Iakovlev: Steller's Sea-eagle, Askar Isabekov: Mute Swan, Lammergeier, Cetti's Warbler, Inna Kyselova: Common Buzzard, Irina Romanovskaia: Steppe Eagle, House Sparrow, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pygmy Cormorant, Little Grebe, Common Mynah, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Eurasian Jay, Marina Merz: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Natali Kim: Black-throated Thrush, Goosander, Smew, Natali Petrunina: Ural Owl, Olive-backed Pipit, Solitary Snipe, Bean Goose, Olga Vasik: Red-flanked Bluetail, Goldcrest, Siberian Accentor, Tamara Pryadun: Chinese Grey Shrike, Hen Harrier, Brown-eared Bulbul, Yellow-throated Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Vladislav Chernolyev: Northern Wren, Yevgeny Belousov: Great White Egret, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Coot, Western Marsh-Harrier.

2019-10-20. Aleksandr Golyantov: Goldcrest, Alexander Rogal': Northern Wren, Siberian Accentor, Askar Isabekov: Common Kestrel, Himalayan Golden Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Elvira Gazieva: Baillon's Crake, Rock Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chiffchaff, Ihsan Eroglu: Desert Finch, Common Pheasant, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Brambling, Wood Pigeon, Common Mynah, Common Chiffchaff, Turkestan Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Inna Kyselova: Red Phalarope, Irina Malykina: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Siskin, Rustic Bunting, Irina Romanovskaia: Baillon's Crake, Baillon's Crake, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Mistle Thrush, Oleg Sheremet: Northern Lapwing, Olga Vasik: Northern Wren, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Philippe Campeau: Pallas's Warbler, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Azure Tit, Yellowhammer, Rock Bunting, Hume's Warbler, Brambling, Common Chiffchaff, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Woodcock, Northern Goshawk, Tamara Pryadun: Daurian Redstart, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pochard, Northern Pintail, Osprey, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Valeriy Gryunberg: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lammergeier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vitalii Otroshko: Eurasian Redstart, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Buzzard, Meadow Pipit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Siskin, Mediterranean Gull, European Shag, Yevgeny Belousov: Bearded Tit, Common Greenshank, Isabelline Shrike.

2019-10-19. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Anatolii Khodakov: Buff-bellied Pipit, Andrey Shatalov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Askar Isabekov: Buff-bellied Pipit, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Tree Pipit, White Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Eversmann's Redstart, Desert Finch, Desert Finch, Little Bustard, Black-throated Thrush, Siberian Pipit, Water Pipit, Little Bustard, Little Bustard, Bakhtiyor Mardonov: Yellow-breasted Tit, Grey Wagtail, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Dunnock, Marina Merz: Bluethroat, Masked Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Rosy Starling, Common Kestrel, Natali Kim: Song Thrush, Azure Tit, Great Cormorant.

2019-10-18. Ainur Iskakova: European Robin, Alexander Rogal': Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Common Kestrel, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rustic Bunting, Red-breasted Merganser, Anatolii Khodakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Buff-bellied Pipit, Andrey Shatalov: Red-backed Shrike, Askar Isabekov: Turkestan Shrike, Calandra Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Eurasian Collared Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Calandra Lark, European Golden Oriole, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Starling, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Gennadiy Dyakin: Slavonian Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Maksym Rydik: Long-tailed Tit, Natali Petrunina: Red-throated Loon, Oleg Martsun: Red Phalarope, Oleg Sheremet: Pallas's Gull, Tamara Pryadun: Asian Rosy-Finch, Buff-bellied Pipit, Valery Shokhrin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Daurian Redstart, Brown-eared Bulbul, Brown-eared Bulbul.

2019-10-17. Alexander Khitrov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Short-eared Owl, Pygmy Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Rustic Bunting, Northern Hazelhen, Rough-legged Buzzard, Brambling, Alexander Rogal': Black-headed Gull, Andrey Shatalov: Blue Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Common Chaffinch, Askar Isabekov: Dalmatian Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Common Moorhen, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Slavonian Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Gennadiy Dyakin: Red-breasted Goose, Irina Kuryanova: Demoiselle Crane, Mute Swan, Greater Flamingo, Irina Malykina: Northern Wren, Siberian Accentor, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Redwing, Maksim Volkov: Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Northern Goshawk, Maksym Rydik: Hen Harrier, Oleg Sheremet: Syrian Woodpecker, Philippe Campeau: Hen Harrier, Osprey, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Pheasant, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Spanish Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Common Nightingale, Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Treecreeper, Hawfinch, Vladimir Kazenas: Common Chiffchaff, Vladislav Chernolyev: Great Cormorant, Yakov Stepanov: Fieldfare, Syrian Woodpecker, Black Redstart, Common Crane, Long-tailed Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Common Kestrel, Yevgen Chernolyev: Red-backed Shrike.

2019-10-16. Alexander Rogal': Mew Gull, Buff-bellied Pipit, Tufted Duck, Northern Reed Bunting, Sky Lark, Alexey Pavlushkin: Pacific Swift, Andrey Fedotov: Long-billed Plover, Askar Isabekov: Terek Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Dmytro Komarovskyi: Little Crake, Goldcrest, Merlin, Hen Harrier, Elvira Gazieva: Great White Egret, Northern Reed Bunting, Family Kuzhel: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby, Irina Kuryanova: White Wagtail, Irina Malykina: Hawfinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Coal Tit, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Northern Hazelhen, Leonid Ishkov: Pine Bunting, Maksim Volkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Wood Pigeon, Common Whitethroat, Hen Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Maksut Nurkabayev: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Common Teal, Gadwall, Gadwall, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Hooded Crow, Malik Nukusbekov: Rook, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vitaliy Mosienko: Red Phalarope, Red Phalarope, Yuriy Malkov: Willow Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Smew, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Red-breasted Goose.

2019-10-15. Anatolii Khodakov: Lapland Longspur, Hen Harrier, Northern Goshawk, Elvira Gazieva: Baillon's Crake, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Mynah, Rock Pigeon, Common Starling, Brambling, Grey Heron, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Grigory Ivannikov: Pelagic Cormorant, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Inna Kyselova: Red Phalarope, Long-tailed Tit, Blue Tit, Ivan Lavrenchuk: Rough-legged Buzzard, Maksim Volkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Merlin, Natali Petrunina: Rustic Bunting, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Red Phalarope, Little Grebe, Common Pochard, Goldcrest, Tufted Duck, Olga Gajduk: Blue Tit, Tatiana Menshikova: Steppe Eagle, Osprey, Water Pipit, House Sparrow, Vitaliy Mosienko: Hooded Crow, Common Kestrel, Common Raven, Long-tailed Tit.

rare birds records


Spotted Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla severtzovi)

© Andrey Kovalenko
2020-01-11
Almaty area, Zailiysky Alatau.

First photo-record of Great Rosefinch in Ile-Alatau ridge. Previously regularly recorded in winter time in Almaty, but population was destroied in end of 90th by poachers. Recent 20 years was not observed in fact. In addition to autumn-winter records Great Rosefinches were recorded in highlands of Ili-Alatau ridge at May 5th, 1965 in altitude 2900 m (Gavrilov,1974); in first half od August, 1973 in altitude 3000 m, male (Gubin, 2002); and at March 23, 1975 in altitude 3300 m, singning male (Kovshar, et all, 1978).


Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)

© OLENA FOMINA
2019-05-11
Genicheskaya Gorka.

It is a rare flying sight in Ukraine. There is evidence of nesting of the species in the south of the Crimean peninsula.


Buff-Bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)

© Ilya Ukolov
2020-01-07
Sochi, Krasnodar region



Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)

© Ilya Ukolov
2020-01-06
Sochi, Krasnodar region


more rarities...

recent video

2020-01-22. Great White Egret (Viktoriya Zvyaginceva), Ural Owl (Сергей Ефанов), European Greenfinch (Сергей Ефанов).

2020-01-20. Himalayan Snowcock (Pavel Petrovskiy), Northern Lapwing (Pavel Petrovskiy).

2020-01-16. Long-eared Owl (Yakov Stepanov).

2020-01-11. Fieldfare (Сергей Ефанов).

2020-01-06. Grey-Headed Woodpecker (Nikola Zmievskiy), Spotted Flycatcher (Nikola Zmievskiy), Long-tailed Tit (Nikola Zmievskiy).

2020-01-04. Guldenstadt's Redstart (Viktoriya Zvyaginceva).

2020-01-03. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-29. Grey-Headed Woodpecker (Natali Kim).

2019-12-26. Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2019-12-17. Crested Lark (Aldiyar Saparbayev).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-01-22

Александр Рогаль: Это сизые чайки, только на заднем плане молодая.

2020-01-22

Андрей Баздырев: В октябре я тоже их фотографировал - 2 особи было. Очень доверчивые, почти полуручные.

2020-01-22

no any comments:

2020-01-21

Марина Гудимова: Нашла еще кадры. Тут лучше видно птичку.

2020-01-21

no any comments:

more unidentified birds...