members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 0 total photos: 0 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
2019-06-26. Aquatic Warbler, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Common Snipe, Common Pochard, European Bee-eater, Common Cuckoo, Tree Pipit, Dunnock.
2019-05-21. Collared Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Hen Harrier.
2019-05-20. Lesser Spotted Eagle, River Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Common Rosefinch, Barred Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Black Stork, Red-backed Shrike.
2019-04-26. Pied Avocet, Northern House Martin, Pygmy Cormorant, Gadwall, Red-crested Pochard, Common Tern, Common Swift, Whinchat, Dalmatian Pelican.
2019-04-25. Barn Swallow, Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Black-winged Stilt, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Wryneck, Purple Heron, Common Greenshank, Booted Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Montagu's Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Great White Pelican, Black Kite, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Spanish Sparrow, Bluethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Black-tailed Godwit, Kentish Plover, Little Stint, Pallas's Gull, Ferruginous Duck, Common Shelduck.
2019-03-28. Northern Pintail, Bewick's Swan, Garganey, Bearded Tit, Green Sandpiper.
2019-03-26. Bean Goose.
2019-03-25. Bohemian Waxwing, Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Lapwing, White Stork, Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Common Oystercatcher, Common Crane, Sky Lark, Stock Pigeon, Common Redshank.
2019-03-12. Little Owl, Hawfinch.
2019-02-21. Tawny Owl.
2019-02-19. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.
2019-02-18. Greylag Goose, Eurasian Linnet, Long-tailed Tit.
2019-02-14. Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill.
2019-02-10. Rook.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).