members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 9 total photos: 21 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Northern Lapwing (2019-07-31) 2. Black Kite (2019-08-01) 3. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (2019-08-14) 4. Black-headed Gull (2019-08-17) 5. Whinchat (2019-08-17) | 6. Common Buzzard (2019-08-25) 7. Bohemian Waxwing (2019-12-31) 8. Northern Bullfinch (2019-12-31) 9. Fieldfare (2019-12-31) |
2024-01-08. Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll.
2024-01-06. Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.
2024-01-05. Great Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Coal Tit.
2024-01-01. Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll.
2023-12-29. Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch.
2023-08-28. Rook, Eurasian Jay, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Coal Tit, Common Buzzard.
2023-08-27. Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mew Gull, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, White Wagtail, Whinchat, Eurasian Linnet.
2023-08-26. Wood Pigeon, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Little Gull, Great White Egret, Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Mute Swan, Northern Lapwing, Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Common Snipe, Great Cormorant, Osprey, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.
2023-08-25. Common Raven, European Robin.
2023-08-24. Willow Tit, Great White Egret.
2023-08-21. Red-backed Shrike, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker.
2023-08-11. Mew Gull, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Grey Heron.
2023-08-10. Great Crested Grebe, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Kite, Great White Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard.
2023-08-09. Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).