members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 6 total photos: 12 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Barred Warbler (2020-06-04) 2. Bearded Tit (2020-07-20) 3. Hoopoe (2020-07-27) | 4. Savi's Warbler (2020-07-27) 5. Dunlin (2020-07-27) 6. Water Rail (2020-08-04) |
2022-08-23. Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Mallard.
2021-08-28. Eurasian Collared Dove, Little Egret, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Moorhen, Firecrest, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull.
2021-08-27. Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Dunlin, Sanderling, Bearded Tit, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Hooded Crow.
2021-07-27. Common Coot, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear.
2021-06-25. Eurasian Reed Warbler, Little Crake, Lesser Grey Shrike, Ortolan Bunting, Black Woodpecker, Booted Eagle, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Linnet, Wood Pigeon, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit.
2020-08-10. Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit.
2020-08-04. Water Rail.
2020-07-27. Bearded Tit, Hoopoe, Savi's Warbler, Dunlin.
2020-07-21. Bearded Tit.
2020-06-04. Barred Warbler, Unkown Bird.
2019-10-04. Syrian Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Spotted Flycatcher, Thrush Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Lark, Blackcap, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Reed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Common Greenshank, Wood Pigeon, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Black Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Hawfinch, Black Redstart, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wheatear, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-04-13. Savi's Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).