members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 0 total photos: 0 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
2017-07-28. Tufted Duck.
2017-07-26. Common Goldeneye, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Slavonian Grebe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern House Martin, Song Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Marsh Tit.
2017-07-21. Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, European Robin, White Wagtail, Northern House Martin, Rook, Common Goldeneye, Slavonian Grebe, Mallard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Crested Grebe.
2017-07-20. European Greenfinch, Redwing, Spotted Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, European Greenfinch, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Slavonian Grebe, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Thrush Nightingale, Redwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Treecreeper, Hooded Crow, Great Crested Grebe.
2017-07-19. Common Coot, Great Tit, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Song Thrush, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Tufted Duck, Marsh Tit, Common Chaffinch, Song Thrush, Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Common Starling, Slavonian Grebe.
2017-07-18. Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Herring Gull.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).