members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 25 total photos: 33 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Bearded Tit (2020-01-06) 2. Wood Duck (2020-01-26) 3. Mallard (2020-01-26) 4. Eurasian Wigeon (2020-01-26) 5. Mistle Thrush (2020-02-08) 6. Long-tailed Tit (2020-02-09) 7. Goldcrest (2020-02-09) 8. Eurasian Nuthatch (2020-02-15) 9. Common Treecreeper (2020-02-15) 10. Northern Bullfinch (2020-02-15) 11. Common Sparrowhawk (2020-02-16) 12. Common Raven (2020-02-22) 13. Common Crane (2020-03-07) | 14. Common Starling (2020-03-07) 15. Rock Pigeon (2020-03-08) 16. Fieldfare (2020-03-08) 17. Wood Pigeon (2020-03-08) 18. Grey Partridge (2020-03-08) 19. Osprey (2020-09-05) 20. Eurasian Goldfinch (2020-09-06) 21. Short-toed Snake-Eagle (2020-09-20) 22. Greater Scaup (2020-10-04) 23. Great Crested Grebe | Grèbe huppé | Haubentaucher (2020-11-29) 24. Mew Gull (2020-12-06) 25. Black-headed Gull (2020-12-06) |
2021-04-07. Water Rail, Northern Lapwing, White Stork, Garganey, Bearded Tit, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch.
2021-02-09. Great Grey Shrike, Common Buzzard.
2021-01-28. Common Buzzard, Goldcrest.
2021-01-23. Mallard.
2020-12-13. Eurasian Wigeon, Fieldfare, Great Crested Grebe, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull.
2020-10-04. Greater Scaup.
2020-09-23. Osprey, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Osprey, Short-toed Snake Eagle.
2020-03-09. Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Common Crane, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, Grey Partridge.
2020-02-22. Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk.
2020-02-09. Mistle Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest.
2020-01-27. Wood Duck, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon.
2020-01-16. Bearded Tit.
2019-12-16. White Stork.
2019-12-01. Little Owl.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).