members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 27 total photos: 54 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Red Crossbill (2013-04-01) 2. White-tailed Lapwing (2013-07-30) 3. Eurasian Honey-Buzzard (2013-09-14) 4. Cinereous Vulture (2013-09-30) 5. Eurasian Stone Curlew (2014-04-13) 6. Levant Sparrowhawk (2014-08-03) 7. Osprey (2014-10-01) 8. Pallid Harrier (2014-10-05) 9. Eurasian Eagle-Owl (2014-11-03) 10. Asian Grey Shrike (2015-06-08) 11. Black Kite (2015-08-09) 12. Eurasian Wryneck (2015-08-15) 13. Black-Bellied Sandgrouse (2015-08-29) 14. Cattle Egret (2015-09-07) | 15. Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (2015-09-12) 16. Steppe Eagle (2015-09-13) 17. Common Chiffchaff (2015-10-17) 18. Rough-legged Buzzard (2016-02-14) 19. White-tailed Sea-Eagle (2016-02-14) 20. Arctic Redpoll (2016-02-29) 21. Eurasian Jackdaw (2016-03-06) 22. Bearded Tit (2016-03-06) 23. Isabelline Wheatear (2016-03-13) 24. Northern Reed Bunting (2016-03-13) 25. Mute Swan (2016-03-13) 26. Crested Lark (2016-03-13) 27. Common Stonechat (2016-04-03) |
2016-04-05. Common Stonechat.
2016-03-30. White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Bearded Tit, Steppe Eagle, Crested Lark, Mute Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Levant Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Cinereous Vulture, White-tailed Lapwing, Asian Grey Shrike, Cattle Egret, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Eurasian Wryneck, Red Crossbill, Osprey, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Steppe Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Black Kite.
no any comments
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).