2024-03-19. Michael Nevski: Eurasian Redstart, Black Redstart.
2024-03-18. Aleksandr Golyantov: Yellowhammer, Goldcrest, Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Starling, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, White Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, Marina Torgashova: Great White Egret, Michael Nevski: Mistle Thrush, Green Leaf-Warbler, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Valery Dombrovski: Smew, Vladislav Iopek: Siberian Black-backed Gull.
2024-03-17. Alexandra Lisitsyna: Common Chaffinch, Andrey Semenov: Northern Goshawk, Denys Davydov: Hen Harrier, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Snipe, Oleg Martsun: Wood Lark, Valery Dombrovski: Northern Lapwing, Wood Lark, Eurasian Sparrowhawk, Viktor Natykanets: White-backed Woodpecker, Reed Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, Ruff male, Reeve female, Vladislav Iopek: Goosander, Hooded Crow, Caspian Gull, Grey Heron, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, European Greenfinch.
2024-03-16. Alexandr Balaev: Common Starling, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Wigeon, Mallard, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Denys Davydov: Willow Tit, Denys Shandar: Hooded Crow, Michael Nevski: Alpine Swift, Grey Wagtail, Oksana Makhovska: Common Treecreeper, Green Sandpiper, Gadwall, Wood Pigeon, Oleg Martsun: Yellowhammer, Common Crane, Black Woodpecker, Greater White-fronted Goose, Sergei Zadumkin: Northern Hazelhen, Common Goldeneye, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey L. Volkov: Horned Lark, Black-Billed Magpie, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Rook, Common Cuckoo, Terek Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Corncrake, Common Starling, Red-footed Falcon, Common Cuckoo, Аnna Filatova: Mandarin Duck, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Raven.
2024-03-15. Alexandra Lisitsyna: European Robin, Denys Davydov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Michael Nevski: Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Crag Martin, Valery Dombrovski: Eurasian Jay, Vitaliy Butko: Northern House Martin.
2024-03-14. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Blackbird, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Alexey Sizov: Common Chiffchaff, Black Redstart, Denys Shandar: Sky Lark, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Barnacle Goose, Turkestan Short-toed Lark, Michael Nevski: Griffon Vulture, Lammergeier, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Dipper, Common Shelduck, Willow Warbler, Oksana Makhovska: Sky Lark, Common Raven, Garganey, Common Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Oleg Martsun: Common Chaffinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey L. Volkov: Ruff, White Wagtail, Mew Gull, Vitaliy Butko: Common Stonechat, Wood Lark, Vlada Kosmyna: Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Chaffinch, Goosander, Vyacheslav Yusupov: White-winged Lark.
2024-03-13. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Chaffinch, Slender-billed Gull, Long-tailed Tit, Alexey Sizov: Common Stonechat, Denys Davydov: Long-eared Owl, Irina Ortik: Rough-legged Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bearded Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Lark, Michael Nevski: Barn Swallow, Long-legged Buzzard, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Raven, Grey Wagtail, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Common Treecreeper, Hawfinch, Northern Wren, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Greater White-fronted Goose, Caspian Gull, Long-tailed Tit, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Smew, Tawny Owl, Herring Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Grey Owl, Blue Tit, Great Grey Owl, Common Treecreeper, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Tawny Owl, Willow Tit, Crested Tit, Crested Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Crested Tit, Caspian Gull, Mew Gull, Black Redstart, Common Coot, Little Grebe, Crested Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Whooper Swan, Common Pochard, Red-breasted Merganser, Garganey, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Collared Dove, Herring Gull, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-eared Owl, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Northern Wren, Common Moorhen, Long-eared Owl, Arctic Loon, Arctic Loon, Pygmy Cormorant, Northern Shoveler, Little Egret, Meadow Pipit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, European Robin, Firecrest, Firecrest, Blue Tit, Northern Wren, Song Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Hooded Crow, Tufted Duck, Dunlin, Great Crested Grebe, Meadow Pipit, Sandwich Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Arctic Loon, Red-Necked Grebe, Arctic Loon, Red-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Teal, Whooper Swan, Common Teal, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Buzzard, Grey Heron, White Stork, Great White Egret, White Stork, Common Buzzard, Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Oksana Makhovska: Great Cormorant, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Meadow Pipit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Pallid Harrier, Dunnock, White Wagtail, Black-throated Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Northern Wheatear, Pallid Harrier, Rook, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Song Thrush, Common Greenshank, Goosander, Lapland Longspur, Short-eared Owl, Vadim Sinukhin: Northern Goshawk, Valery Dombrovski: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Vlad Gedziuk: Common Kingfisher, Common Pochard, Black-Billed Magpie, Rook, Crested Lark, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard.
2024-03-12. Aleksandr Golyantov: Coal Tit, Crested Tit, Eurasian Wren, Willow Tit, Marsh Tit, Michael Nevski: Spotted Crake, Grey-headed Swamphen, Nikolay Nikitin: Black Stork, Sergei Saveika: Rook, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey L. Volkov: Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Bluethroat, Little Bunting, Pine Grosbeak, Common Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Willow Ptarmigan, Vadim Sinukhin: White-Backed Woodpecker, Barnacle Goose, Tawny Owl, Tufted Duck, Valery Dombrovski: Grey Heron, Rock Pigeon, Marsh Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Viktor Natykanets: Eurasian Treecreeper, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Whooper Swan, Great Egret, Vladislav Iopek: Coal Tit.
2024-03-11. Alexandr Balaev: Tawny Owl, Willow Tit, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Long-eared Owl, Alexey Sizov: Long-legged Buzzard, Little Owl, Ruff, Eurasian Golden Plover, White Stork, Black-tailed Godwit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Merlin, Song Thrush, Common Treecreeper, Liza Ovsyannikova: Yellowhammer, Common Starling, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Savi's Warbler, Sergei Saveika: Common Teal, Valery Dombrovski: European Greenfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Partridge, Common Raven, Blue Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Crested Tit, Great Cormorant.
2024-03-10. Alexey Sizov: Lesser White-fronted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrei Kiselev: Long-tailed Tit, Rook, Goosander, Khasan Zhurtov: Crested Lark, Wood Pigeon, Common Teal, Marina Komrakova: Long-tailed Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vadim Sinukhin: Black Woodpecker, Valery Dombrovski: Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Viktor Natykanets: House Sparrow, Northern Lapwing, Vladislav Iopek: Ural Owl, Black Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hoary Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hoary Redpoll, Аnna Filatova: Little Bittern, European Greenfinch.
2024-03-09. Alexandr Balaev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Caspian Gull, Alexandr Lyubimov: Mistle Thrush, Long-eared Owl, Wood Lark, Andrey Semenov: Tawny Owl, Spotted Nutcracker, Crested Tit, Red Crossbill, Denys Shandar: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Siskin, Greater White-fronted Goose, Dmitry Erokhin: European Greenfinch, Igor Samokhin: Sky Lark, Inna Kyselova: Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Wood Pigeon, Bearded Tit, Marsh Tit, Blue Tit, Common Teal, Common Chaffinch, Nikolay Nikitin: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Oleg Martsun: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Bittern, Valery Dombrovski: Great Grey Shrike, Merlin, Whooper Swan, Reed Bunting, Greylag Goose, Crested Lark, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Viktor Natykanets: Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Vlad Gedziuk: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Willow Tit, Crested Tit, Аnna Filatova: Common Starling, Common Pochard, Common Moorhen, Tufted Duck.
2024-03-08. Denys Davydov: Garganey, Michael Nevski: Pygmy Cormorant, Black-winged Pratincole, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Golden Plover, Valery Dombrovski: Peregrine Falcon, Great Tit, Common Black-headed Gull, Common Buzzard.
2024-03-07. Denys Davydov: Northern Lapwing, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Maya Studzinska: Great White Egret, Michael Nevski: Paddyfield Warbler, Purple Heron, Sergei Saveika: Grey Heron, Vadim Sinukhin: Common Raven, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yury Podverbny: Egyptian Goose.
2024-03-06. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Arctic Loon, Common Stonechat, Denys Davydov: Great Crested Grebe, Michael Nevski: Cattle Egret, Dalmatian Pelican, Svetlana Medvedeva: Cetti's Warbler, Dunlin.
2024-03-05. Aleksandr Golyantov: Goldcrest, Alexandr Balaev: Willow Tit, Common Kestrel, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Ihor Vietokhin: Common Crane, Michael Nevski: Menetries Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat.
2024-03-04. Alexey Sizov: Garganey, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Mistle Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Goldcrest, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Oksana Makhovska: Tawny Owl, Viktor Natykanets: Eurasian Skylark, Mute Swan, Yury Podverbny: Crested Lark, Eurasian Collared Dove.
2024-03-03. Alexander Liseenko: Black Lark, Horned Lark, Long-tailed Tit, Tree Sparrow, Alexandra Lisitsyna: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Samokhin: Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Siskin, Irina Ortik: Common Crane, Crested Lark, Corn Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Khasan Zhurtov: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Syrian Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Michael Nevski: Rosy Starling, Merlin, Oleg Martsun: Mute Swan, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Starling, Pavel Blashkin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Sergei Saveika: Hooded Crow, Sergey L. Volkov: Pallas's Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Terek Sandpiper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Osprey, Siberian Tit, Willow Tit, Siberian Tit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Grey Heron, Valeriya Danilova: Common Coot, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Vasil Bodnar: Goldcrest.
2024-03-02. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Collared Dove, Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Inna Kyselova: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, European Greenfinch, Irina Ortik: Hen Harrier, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Common Coot, Maya Studzinska: Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Sky Lark, Stock Pigeon, Michael Nevski: White-winged Tern, Whiskered Tern, Oleg Martsun: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Crested Grebe.
2024-03-01. Aleksandr Raklo: Merlin, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Alexandr Balaev: Great Crested Grebe, Mew Gull, Igor Dvurekov: European Greenfinch, Maksym Rydik: Wood Lark, Michael Nevski: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Little Tern, Oksana Makhovska: Common Starling, Black Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Crested Grebe, Vadim Sinukhin: Tawny Owl, Ruddy Shelduck, Greater White-fronted Goose, Mallard, Caspian Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Blue Tit.
2024-02-29. Alexandr Balaev: Rook, Barnacle Goose, Alexey Sizov: Rock Bunting, Northern Pintail, Dunlin, Eurasian Curlew, Little Egret, White-winged Tern, Eurasian Bittern, Northern Shoveler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Tit, Tree Sparrow, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Maya Studzinska: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Common Shelduck, Eurasian Spoonbill, Oksana Makhovska: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Vasil Bodnar: Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Eurasian Linnet, Merlin, Vladimir Stramnoy: Caspian Gull.
2024-02-28. Andrei Petrov: Great Grey Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Ural Owl, Irina Ortik: Eurasian Collared Dove, Hawfinch, Marina Torgashova: Great Grey Shrike, Common Buzzard, Michael Nevski: Little Owl, Common Coot, Vadim Sinukhin: Great Grey Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Blackbird.
2024-02-27. Alex Komarovskiy: Great Tit, Caspian Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Raven, Common Buzzard, Common Redpoll, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Green Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Bullfinch, Inna Kyselova: Crested Tit, Great White Egret, Eurasian Goldfinch, Marina Torgashova: Yellowhammer, Common Crane, Michael Nevski: Wood Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover.
2024-02-26. Aleksandr Raklo: Pygmy Cormorant, Alex Komarovskiy: Great White Egret, Alexandr Balaev: Great Grey Owl, Ural Owl, Gadwall, Andrei Kiselev: Hoary Redpoll, Artem Skiter: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Common Raven, Denys Davydov: Eurasian Linnet, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rook, Rook, Great Cormorant, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Tit, Inna Kyselova: Firecrest, Coal Tit, Common Raven, Maya Studzinska: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Great Grey Shrike, Michael Nevski: Squacco Heron, Collared Pratincole, Vadim Sinukhin: Common Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Stramnoy: White-tailed Sea-Eagle.
2024-02-25. Aleksandr Breykin: Common Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Mew Gull, Denys Davydov: Wood Pigeon, Georgy Vinogradov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Khasan Zhurtov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Alpine Chough, Wallcreeper, Calandra Lark, Oleg Martsun: Common Sparrowhawk, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Rook, Oleg Sheremet: Tawny Owl, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Great Grey Owl, Common Redpoll, Vlad Gedziuk: Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Common Sparrowhawk, Ural Owl, Аnna Filatova: Coal Tit.
2024-02-24. Alexandr Lyubimov: Brambling, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Denys Davydov: Northern Pintail, Vitaliy Butko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Siskin, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Goldeneye, Аnna Filatova: Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch.
2024-02-23. Alexandra Lisitsyna: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Semenov: Great Grey Owl, Denys Davydov: Merlin, Denys Shandar: Common Teal, Michael Nevski: Isabelline Wheatear, Ferruginous Duck, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch.
2024-02-22. Denys Davydov: Stock Pigeon, Maya Studzinska: Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Great Tit, Common Buzzard, Valeriya Danilova: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Blackbird, Mallard.
2024-02-21. Denys Davydov: Common Crane, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Igor Sikorsky: Greylag Goose, Common Oystercatcher, Black-winged Stilt, White Stork, Sanderling, Grey Plover, Oksana Makhovska: Tree Sparrow, Valeriya Danilova: Ural Owl, European Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Sparrowhawk.
2024-02-20. Denys Davydov: Eurasian Siskin, Hoary Redpoll, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rock Bunting, Horned Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Inna Kyselova: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Red-headed bunting, Greater Short-toed Lark, Pavel Blashkin: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.
2024-02-19. Alexey Sizov: Long-eared Owl, Black-crowned Night Heron, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Denys Davydov: Marsh Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Igor Samokhin: Great Grey Shrike, Valeriya Danilova: Great Grey Owl.
2024-02-18. ALENA FOMINA: Spotted Redshank, Spotted Redshank, Alex Sapuga: Red Crossbill, Andrei Kiselev: Bohemian Waxwing, Artem Skiter: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Grey Shrike, Whooper Swan, Rough-legged Buzzard, Denys Davydov: Common Redpoll, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Igor Samokhin: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Ihor Vietokhin: Pygmy Cormorant, Irina Ortik: Syrian Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Shoveler, Mallard, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Siskin, Coal Tit, Vladimir Stramnoy: Caspian Gull.
2024-02-17. Andrey Semenov: Long-tailed Tit, Denys Davydov: Red Crossbill, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch.
2024-02-16. Aleksandr Breykin: Yellow-legged Gull, Arctic Loon, Sandwich Tern, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Denys Davydov: Brambling, Igor Dvurekov: Coal Tit, Pavel Blashkin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker.
2024-02-15. Denys Davydov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Goldcrest, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Hobby, Rosy Starling, Pavel Blashkin: Eurasian Jay.
2024-02-14. Denys Davydov: Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Pigeon, Great White Egret, European Robin, Oksana Makhovska: Mew Gull, Pavel Blashkin: Blue Tit.
2024-02-13. Alexey Sizov: Tawny Owl, Dalmatian Pelican, Greylag Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Bearded Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Pheasant, Northern Reed Bunting, Merlin, Pygmy Cormorant, Pallas's Gull, Common Crane, Corn Bunting, Greater White-fronted Goose, Artem Skiter: Great Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Igor Dvurekov: House Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Spanish Sparrow, Collared Pratincole, Svetlana Shavykina: Grey Partridge, Vladimir Stramnoy: Great Cormorant.
2024-02-12. Andrei Kiselev: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Michael Nevski: Barred Warbler, European Bee-eater, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Western Marsh-Harrier, European Greenfinch, Sandwich Tern, Dalmatian Pelican.
2024-02-11. Dmitry Osipov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Partridge, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vladislav Iopek: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Аnna Filatova: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull.
2024-02-10. Alexey Sizov: Black Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Siskin, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Goosander, Caspian Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Igor Dvurekov: Great Grey Shrike, Khasan Zhurtov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ferruginous Duck, Tufted Duck, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Siskin, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Roller, Red-breasted Flycatcher.
2024-02-09. Alexandr Balaev: Red-crested Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Common Redpoll, Andrey Semenov: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Denys Shandar: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Nightingale, Sergei Saveika: White-Backed Woodpecker.
2024-02-08. Alexey Sizov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellow-legged Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, European Shag, White Wagtail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Samokhin: Long-eared Owl, Maya Studzinska: Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Caspian Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Michael Nevski: Lesser Kestrel, Mediterranean Gull, Sergey Mamaev: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Hobby, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Vadim Sinukhin: Yellow-legged Gull.
2024-02-07. Alexandr Balaev: Common Shelduck, Mute Swan, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Woodcock, Tawny Owl, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Green Sandpiper, Michael Nevski: Arctic Loon, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Black Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Grebe, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Coot, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Oksana Makhovska: Coal Tit.
2024-02-06. Alexandr Balaev: Long-eared Owl, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Pochard, Denys Davydov: Coal Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Water Rail, Crested Lark, Common Moorhen, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellow-legged Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Scaup, Greater Scaup, Red-breasted Merganser, European Robin, Yellow-legged Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Rock Pigeon, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Great White Egret, Black-crowned Night Heron, Grey Heron, Common Teal, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Oksana Makhovska: Barnacle Goose.
2024-02-05. Alex Komarovskiy: Northern Wren, Blue Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Tit, Grey Heron, Andrei Kiselev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Denys Davydov: Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Siskin, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Crested Lark, Oleg Sheremet: Long-eared Owl, Sergey Mamaev: Great Crested Grebe, Valeriya Danilova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Common Chaffinch, Tawny Owl, Eurasian Blackbird, Blue Tit, European Greenfinch, Tawny Owl, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Vlad Gedziuk: Twite, Horned Lark, Greylag Goose, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow.
2024-02-04. Alex Komarovskiy: Northern Shoveler, Denys Davydov: Black Woodpecker, Goosander, Galina Katanova: House Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Rock Bunting, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Twite, Common Kestrel.
2024-02-03. Alex Komarovskiy: Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Andrey Bazdyrev: Laughing Dove, Laughing Dove, Laughing Dove, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Robin, Goldcrest, Grey-headed Swamphen, Water Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Bearded Tit, Little Egret, Northern Reed Bunting, Water Rail, Crested Lark, Grey-headed Swamphen, Tufted Duck, Grey-headed Swamphen, Grey-headed Swamphen, Grey-headed Swamphen, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Grebe, Cetti's Warbler, Common Moorhen, Grey-headed Swamphen, Great Cormorant, Wood Lark, Northern Shoveler, Pygmy Cormorant, Andrey Semenov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Denys Davydov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Goosander, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Gennady Kolotin: Boreal Owl, Igor Samokhin: Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Oksana Makhovska: Black-Billed Magpie, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Vadim Sinukhin: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Vladimir Stramnoy: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow.
2024-02-02. Andrei Kiselev: Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Brambling, Hawfinch, Green Sandpiper, Chukar Partridge, Mistle Thrush, Griffon Vulture, Wallcreeper, Cinereous Vulture, Smew, Great Cormorant, White-winged Tern, Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Blue Tit, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Common Shelduck, Bearded Tit, Calandra Lark, Sky Lark, Meadow Pipit, Dalmatian Pelican, Pygmy Cormorant, Pallas's Gull, Common Snipe, Little Owl, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Egret, Mute Swan, Corn Bunting, Whooper Swan, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Shelduck, Pied Avocet, Northern Shoveler, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Greater Scaup, Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Rook, Mallard, White Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Caspian Gull, Rook, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Rook, Hooded Crow, Song Thrush, Northern Wren, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Semenov: Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Wigeon, Goosander, Great Cormorant, Irina Ortik: Northern Wren, Grey Heron, Long-tailed Tit, Oksana Makhovska: Goosander, Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Oleksandr Burkovsky: Rustic Bunting, European Shag, White Stork, Long-tailed Duck, Vadim Sinukhin: Long-eared Owl, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Long-eared Owl, Common Treecreeper, Vladimir Stramnoy: Syrian Woodpecker.
2024-02-01. Andrey Mis\'kov: European Greenfinch, Irina Ortik: Eurasian Nuthatch, Goosander, Bohemian Waxwing, Oksana Makhovska: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Mistle Thrush, Grey Heron, Vitaliy Butko: Yelkouan Shearwater , Wood Pigeon, Green Sandpiper, Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Arctic Loon, Vladimir Stramnoy: Black-Billed Magpie.
2024-01-31. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Sizov: Arctic Loon, Yelkouan Shearwater , Slavonian Grebe, Firecrest, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Andrey Mis\'kov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Denys Davydov: Water Rail, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Robin, Eurasian Siskin, Crested Tit, Denys Shandar: Eurasian Wigeon, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sky Lark, Mallard, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Inna Kyselova: Water Rail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Marina Torgashova: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Valeriya Danilova: Tawny Owl, Ural Owl, Long-eared Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Vitalii Kazannyk: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Vitaliy Butko: Long-tailed Duck, White Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, House Sparrow, Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Mallard, Sandwich Tern, Water Rail, Meadow Pipit, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay.
2024-01-30. Andrey Mis\'kov: Tufted Duck, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Denys Davydov: Green Sandpiper, Northern Reed Bunting, Denys Shandar: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Irina Ortik: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Farniev: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Goldcrest, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Pochard, Pavel Blashkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yury Podverbny: Merlin, Spotted Nutcracker.
2024-01-29. Andrei Kiselev: Hawfinch, Goosander, Denys Davydov: Mew Gull, Goosander, Igor Dvurekov: Crested Tit, Oksana Makhovska: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Greater Scaup, Little Grebe, Viktor Natykanets: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Common Black-headed Gull, Common Coot.
2024-01-28. Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Caspian Gull, Little Gull, Whooper Swan, Sandwich Tern, Common Starling, Mediterranean Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck, Mute Swan, Common Kestrel, Meadow Pipit, Gadwall, Ferruginous Duck, Ihor Vietokhin: Eurasian Dipper, Inna Kyselova: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Kestrel, Khasan Zhurtov: Long-legged Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, House Sparrow, Liza Ovsyannikova: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Marina Komrakova: Marsh Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maya Studzinska: Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Goosander, Mikhail Kalagin: Great Grey Shrike, Oleg Martsun: Northern Goshawk, Rock Pigeon, Svetlana Medvedeva: Bean Goose, Vlad Gedziuk: Northern Wren, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing.
2024-01-27. Andrey Bazdyrev: Crested Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Marsh Tit, Mallard, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Andrey Semenov: Common Raven, Red Crossbill, Goldcrest, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Denys Davydov: Common Teal, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Samokhin: Coal Tit, Black Woodpecker, Inna Kyselova: Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Nikolay Nikitin: Common Goldeneye.
2024-01-26. Aleksandr Breykin: Black Redstart, European Robin, Crested Lark, Alexandr Balaev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrei Petrov: Ural Owl, Common Goldeneye, Tawny Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Blackbird, Hoary Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Blue Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Galina Katanova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Montagu's Harrier, Lubov Averyanova: Tawny Owl, Viktor Natykanets: Eurasian Wigeon, Vlad Gedziuk: Fieldfare, Common Raven, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Vladislav Iopek: Red Crossbill, Tree Sparrow, Great White Egret.
2024-01-25. Alexandr Balaev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Rock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Sikorsky: Black-winged Stilt, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-tailed Duck, Vitaliy Butko: Common Crane, Great White Egret, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Redwing, Green Sandpiper, Fieldfare, Vladimir Stramnoy: Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove.
2024-01-24. Denys Davydov: Long-tailed Duck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay, Common Pheasant, Igor Samokhin: Goosander, Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Red-flanked Bluetail, Sergei Saveika: Fieldfare.
2024-01-23. Aleksandr Breykin: Little Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Jay, Great Cormorant, Alexandr Balaev: House Sparrow, Herring Gull, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Alexey Sizov: Meadow Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Redwing, Wood Pigeon, Hen Harrier, Northern Wren, Black-headed Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Mallard, Denys Davydov: Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Brambling, Common Treecreeper, Coal Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Kestrel, Northern Black Grouse, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Igor Dvurekov: Tawny Owl, Oksana Makhovska: Grey Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vitaliy Butko: Brambling, Fieldfare, Mistle Thrush, Redwing, Green Sandpiper, Sky Lark, Horned Lark, Common Raven, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Linnet, Bohemian Waxwing, Yury Podverbny: Great Black-backed Gull.
2024-01-22. Aleksandr Golyantov: European Robin, Andrei Kiselev: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Andrey Mis\'kov: Water Pipit, Denys Davydov: Herring Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Buzzard, Water Rail, Peregrine Falcon, Common Starling, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Dipper, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Irina Ortik: Tufted Duck, Herring Gull, Michael Nevski: Horned Lark, Nikolay Nikitin: Great Tit, Pavel Blashkin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Grey Wagtail, Vladimir Stramnoy: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Partridge, Yury Podverbny: Snow Bunting.
2024-01-21. Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Jay, Goosander, Fieldfare, Crested Tit, Goldcrest, Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Ural Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Common Coot, Common Teal, Hawfinch, Brambling, Common Buzzard, Sky Lark, Common Chaffinch, Song Thrush, European Robin, Dunnock, Eurasian Blackbird, Wood Lark, Grey Heron, Slender-billed Gull, Common Eider, Mediterranean Gull, Ruddy Turnstone, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Linnet, Crested Lark, Red-breasted Merganser, Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Water Rail, Smew, Red-crested Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Shelduck, Great White Egret, Black-Billed Magpie, Meadow Pipit, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Rook, Anastasiia Koroteeva: Ural Owl, Denys Davydov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Peregrine Falcon, Syrian Woodpecker, Caspian Gull, Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Great Cormorant, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Black-Billed Magpie, Goosander, Galina Katanova: Common Redpoll, Great Tit, Ihor Vietokhin: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Black-backed Gull, Inna Kyselova: House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Blackbird, Michael Nevski: Goldcrest, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Martsun: Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Little Grebe, Mistle Thrush, Smew, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Coot, Common Buzzard, Long-tailed Tit, European Robin, Northern Wren, Eurasian Collared Dove, Sergey Simonov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Chiffchaff, Vlad Gedziuk: Great Black-backed Gull, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, House Sparrow, Herring Gull, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Mallard, Blue Tit, Аnna Filatova: Eurasian Blackbird.
2024-01-20. Alexandr Balaev: Coal Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Semenov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Artem Skiter: Grey Partridge, Denys Davydov: Common Treecreeper, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Jay, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Egor Loboda: Whooper Swan, Oksana Makhovska: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Goldeneye, Common Pochard, Common Teal, Pavel Blashkin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vasil Bodnar: Mute Swan, Mallard, Common Coot, Vitaliy Butko: Tawny Owl, Wood Lark, Vlad Gedziuk: Great White Egret, Great Cormorant, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Common Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Grey Wagtail, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Mew Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Syrian Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Аnna Filatova: Common Kestrel.
2024-01-19. Aleksandr Breykin: Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Aleksandr Gontcharov: Mandarin Duck, Denys Davydov: Hawfinch, Common Raven, Goldcrest, Common Chaffinch, Denys Shandar: Little Grebe, Evgeniy Sofronov: Ural Owl, Igor Sikorsky: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Inna Subbotina: Hume's Warbler, Marina Torgashova: Crested Tit, Michael Nevski: Northern Pintail, Red Crossbill, Oksana Makhovska: Long-tailed Duck, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Sergei Saveika: House Sparrow, Vitalii Kazannyk: Mallard, Аnna Filatova: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Kingfisher, Common Pochard, Northern Wheatear, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike.
2024-01-18. Artem Skiter: Grey Partridge, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Crested Lark, Rook, Eurasian Collared Dove, Dunnock, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Evgeniy Sofronov: Hawfinch, Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Collared Dove, Michael Nevski: Peregrine Falcon, Grey Plover, Sergei Saveika: Tree Sparrow, Vitalii Kazannyk: Rough-legged Buzzard, Vitaliy Butko: Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Wigeon, Vlad Gedziuk: Common Buzzard, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Vladimir Stramnoy: Crested Lark.
2024-01-17. Alexandr Balaev: Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Andrew Simon: Horned Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Buzzard, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Siskin, Artem Skiter: Fieldfare, Mistle Thrush, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Goshawk, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wren, Willow Tit, Irina Ortik: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Marina Torgashova: Common Treecreeper, European Robin, Michael Nevski: Common Crane, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Oksana Makhovska: Great White Egret, Northern Shoveler, Common Buzzard, Vadim Sinukhin: Mandarin Duck, Blue Tit, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Redpoll, Mandarin Duck, Vitaliy Butko: Common Teal, Brambling, Tree Sparrow, Common Snipe, Brambling, Tree Sparrow, Common Snipe, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Dunnock, Eurasian Wigeon, Meadow Pipit, Crested Lark, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Woodcock, Great White Egret, Red-breasted Merganser, Great Cormorant, Yellow-legged Gull, Mew Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Vladimir Stramnoy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Rook.
2024-01-16. Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ihor Vietokhin: Long-tailed Duck, Inna Kyselova: Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Rook, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Coot, Mew Gull, Hooded Crow, Caspian Gull, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Syrian Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Sparrow, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marina Torgashova: Common Coot, Michael Nevski: Dunnock, Red-throated Pipit, Natalia Honcharyk: Goosander, Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Common Coot, Northern Wren, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Long-tailed Duck, Common Redpoll, Great Cormorant, Tufted Duck, Oksana Makhovska: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Sergei Saveika: Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Valeriya Danilova: Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Grey Partridge, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Yury Podverbny: Rough-legged Buzzard.
2024-01-15. Aleksandr Breykin: Long-eared Owl, Mallard, Mallard, Common Coot, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Water Rail, Water Rail, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Alexandr Balaev: Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Pintail, Rock Pigeon, Andrey Mis\'kov: Red Phalarope, Eurasian Golden Plover, Alpine Accentor, Great Grey Owl, Boreal Owl, Evgeniy Sofronov: Bohemian Waxwing, Crested Tit, Igor Samokhin: Long-tailed Duck, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Grey Partridge, Stock Pigeon, Greater White-fronted Goose, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Mallard, Black-Necked Grebe, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Mew Gull, Inna Kyselova: Northern Bullfinch, Blue Tit, Nikolay Nikitin: Green Sandpiper, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sergei Saveika: Common Treecreeper, Yury Podverbny: Little Owl, Spotted Nutcracker, Horned Lark / Shore Lark.
2024-01-14. Alexey Sizov: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Horned Lark, European Greenfinch, Snow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Partridge, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Black Grouse, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Anastasiia Koroteeva: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denys Davydov: Great White Egret, Common Kingfisher, Yellowhammer, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey Heron, Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, House Sparrow, Denys Shandar: Long-tailed Duck, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Northern Pintail, Northern Pintail, Evgeniy Sofronov: Ural Owl, Igor Samokhin: Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Gadwall, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Great White Egret, Great Cormorant, Inna Kyselova: Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Wren, Irina Ortik: Peregrine Falcon, Common Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Khasan Zhurtov: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Northern Pintail, Hawfinch, Brambling, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Ferruginous Duck, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Mallard, Common Teal, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Redwing, Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Common Treecreeper, Sergei Saveika: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Vasil Bodnar: Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Raven, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Bullfinch, Vitaliy Butko: Black Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Blue Tit, Song Thrush, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Wood Lark, Northern Wren, Green Sandpiper, Аnna Filatova: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow.
2024-01-13. ALENA FOMINA: Paddyfield Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Pine Grosbeak, Greater Scaup, Common Goldeneye, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, House Sparrow, Andrey Mis\'kov: Common Goldeneye, Denys Shandar: Northern Wren, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Samokhin: Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Collared Dove, Northern Shoveler, Tree Sparrow, Western Marsh-Harrier, Bearded Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Black-Necked Grebe, Nataliya Pokhodzey: White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Teal, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, European Robin, Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Little Grebe, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vasil Bodnar: Brambling, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Siskin, Common Crane, Hen Harrier, Аnna Filatova: Northern Bullfinch, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Grey Heron, White Stork, Grey Partridge, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Wren, Common Coot, Mallard, Blue Tit, Mistle Thrush, Great Tit, Fieldfare.
2024-01-12. Alex Komarovskiy: Mew Gull, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Mute Swan, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Anastasiia Koroteeva: Common Treecreeper, Andrey Mis\'kov: Common Treecreeper, Little Grebe, Denys Shandar: Great White Egret, Water Rail, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Wagtail, Great Black-backed Gull, Rook, Igor Sikorsky: Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Sandwich Tern, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Hooded Crow, Red-crested Pochard, European Shag, Whooper Swan, Rock Pigeon, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Tufted Duck, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Grey Heron, Common Pochard, Common Starling, Great Bustard, Black-Billed Magpie, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Moorhen, Common Shelduck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Blackbird, Grey Partridge, Marina Torgashova: Long-tailed Duck, Mute Swan, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Vadim Sinukhin: Great Crested Grebe, Rook, Red Crossbill, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Rook.
2024-01-11. Andrei Kiselev: Common Treecreeper, Andrei Petrov: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon, Andrey Mis\'kov: Great Black-backed Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Semenov: Meadow Pipit, Rock Sparrow, Long-legged Buzzard, Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Dalmatian Pelican, Cinereous Vulture, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Artem Skiter: Common Buzzard, Denys Shandar: Caspian Gull, Mew Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Merlin, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Igor Samokhin: Great Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Igor Sikorsky: Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Ihor Vietokhin: Great Grey Shrike, Slender-billed Gull, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Marina Torgashova: Common Goldeneye, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Radik Kutushev: Horned Lark, Blue Tit, Long-tailed Duck, Greater Scaup, Little Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, White-winged Crossbill, Vadim Sinukhin: Smew, Barnacle Goose, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Ruddy Shelduck, Barnacle Goose, Smew, Vitaliy Butko: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, European Robin, Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch.
2024-01-10. Andrei Petrov: Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Crested Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Andrey Mis\'kov: Caspian Gull, Andrey Semenov: Steppe Eagle, Grey Heron, Peregrine Falcon, Corn Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Collared Dove, Red-billed Chough, Chukar Partridge, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Denys Davydov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Bullfinch, Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Blue Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Hoary Redpoll, Mallard, Igor Samokhin: Herring Gull, Hooded Crow, Mew Gull, Irina Ortik: Eurasian Jay, Dunnock, Great Black-backed Gull, Svetlana Medvedeva: Firecrest, Vitalii Kazannyk: Lesser Yellowlegs, Greenish Warbler, Tree Pipit, European Golden Oriole, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Garganey, Dunnock, Greater White-fronted Goose, Western Marsh-Harrier, Vlad Gedziuk: Marsh Tit.
2024-01-09. Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Bullfinch, Andrei Kiselev: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Andrey Mis\'kov: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Herring Gull, European Robin, Andrey Semenov: Griffon Vulture, White-winged Tern, Lammergeier, Black Redstart, Rock Bunting, Little Owl, Little Owl, Crested Lark, Denys Davydov: Mute Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Evgeniy Sofronov: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Hoary Redpoll, Brambling, Snow Bunting, Smew, Galina Katanova: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Georgy Vinogradov: European Robin, Igor Dvurekov: European Greenfinch, Igor Sikorsky: Mallard, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Siskin, Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Rook, Eurasian Jay, Mallard, European Greenfinch, Corn Bunting, Yellow-legged Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Rook, Mew Gull, Long-eared Owl, House Sparrow, Grey Wagtail, Little Grebe, Black Redstart, Hooded Crow, Irina Ortik: Grey Wagtail, Marsh Tit, Crested Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Marina Torgashova: Eurasian Blackbird, Goldcrest, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Chaffinch, Sergey Simonov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Hoary Redpoll, Svetlana Barabanshchikova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Common Sparrowhawk, Vlad Gedziuk: Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Coal Tit, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dunnock, Vladislav Iopek: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit.
2024-01-08. Andrei Kiselev: Long-tailed Tit, Andrei Petrov: Northern Goshawk, Denys Davydov: Long-tailed Tit, Rook, Denys Shandar: Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Herring Gull, Dmitry Belyaev: Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Khasan Zhurtov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Alpine Chough, Rock Pigeon, Northern Wren, Griffon Vulture, Rock Bunting, Dunnock, Common Raven, Lammergeier, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Hooded Crow, Song Thrush, Michael Nevski: Common Treecreeper, Red-backed Shrike, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Sparrowhawk, Goldcrest, Eurasian Siskin, Hawfinch, Wood Pigeon, Oksana Makhovska: Common Treecreeper, Mistle Thrush, Sergei Saveika: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.
2024-01-07. Alexander Liseenko: Ural Owl, Alexandr Balaev: Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Andrey Mis\'kov: Mistle Thrush, Mew Gull, Denys Davydov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Grey Partridge, Blue Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Goldeneye, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Irina Ortik: Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rook, European Robin, Fieldfare, Western Marsh-Harrier, Oleg Martsun: Coal Tit, Long-eared Owl, Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Vadim Sinukhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Vitaliy Butko: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Chiffchaff, Firecrest, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Аnna Filatova: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Wagtail.
2024-01-06. Alexandr Balaev: Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Andrey Mis\'kov: Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, Peregrine Falcon, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Great White Egret, Northern Wren, Eurasian Blackbird, Long-tailed Tit, Mute Swan, Eurasian Nuthatch, House Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Jay, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Evgenia Zotova: Slender-billed Gull, Igor Samokhin: Peregrine Falcon, Mistle Thrush, Igor Sikorsky: Mute Swan, Irina Ortik: Great Tit, Rook, Mute Swan, Rock Pigeon, Coal Tit, Great White Egret, Marina Torgashova: Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Jay, Blackcap, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Starling, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Necked Grebe, Oksana Makhovska: Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Oleg Martsun: Common Moorhen, Mallard, Bearded Tit, Northern Wren, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blue Tit, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Water Rail, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Sergei Saveika: Northern Bullfinch, Vitalii Kazannyk: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Coal Tit.
2024-01-05. Alexandr Balaev: Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Anastasiia Koroteeva: Long-eared Owl, Denys Davydov: Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Eurasian Blackbird, Denys Shandar: Redwing, Dmitry Belyaev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Coal Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Georgy Vinogradov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Rock Pigeon, Liza Ovsyannikova: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Michael Nevski: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mallard, Sergei Saveika: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Vadim Sinukhin: Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Great Tit.
2024-01-04. Alexandr Balaev: Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Collared Dove, Andrei Kiselev: Red Crossbill, Brambling, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Andrei Petrov: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denys Davydov: Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Evgeniy Sofronov: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Goldcrest, Gleb Kirillov: Pine Grosbeak, Irina Ortik: Mew Gull, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, Khasan Zhurtov: Blue Tit, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Hawfinch, Griffon Vulture, Common Pochard, Horned Lark, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Common Teal, Rock Bunting, Northern Goshawk, Golden Eagle, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nadia Goncharova: Dunlin, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Syrian Woodpecker, Redwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-headed Gull, Black-crowned Night Heron, House Sparrow, Rook, Eurasian Jay, Common Moorhen, Sergei Saveika: Eurasian Nuthatch, Stanislavs Gr: Blue Tit, Vadim Sinukhin: Long-tailed Tit.
2024-01-03. Alexandr Balaev: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Anastasiia Koroteeva: Grey Partridge, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Jay, Andrei Petrov: Common Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Hoary Redpoll, Andrew Simon: Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: House Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Redpoll, Black Woodpecker, Horned Lark, Crested Lark, Grey Partridge, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Khasan Zhurtov: Mistle Thrush, Goldcrest, Eurasian Blackbird, Liza Ovsyannikova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Sergei Saveika: Northern Goshawk, Stanislavs Gr: Coal Tit, Vadim Sinukhin: Eurasian Blackbird, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Coot, Mallard, Great Tit, Vladislav Iopek: Common Redpoll, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Tawny Owl, Eurasian Jay.
2024-01-02. Andrei Kiselev: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Andrei Petrov: Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Goldfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Tawny Owl, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Natalia Honcharyk: Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Sergei Saveika: Marsh Tit, Vadim Sinukhin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, Herring Gull, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Middle Spotted Woodpecker.
2024-01-01. ALENA FOMINA: Twite, Hoary Redpoll, Dunnock, Alexandr Balaev: Hoary Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Andrei Kiselev: Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Andrei Petrov: Whooper Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard, Common Redpoll, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Andrey Mis\'kov: Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Semenov: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Denys Shandar: Black-Necked Grebe, Bearded Tit, Common Kingfisher, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Egor Loboda: Icterine Warbler, Common Crane, Eurasian Siskin, Peregrine Falcon, Igor Samokhin: Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Long-legged Buzzard, Great Grey Shrike, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Kite, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Moorhen, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Little Grebe, Tufted Duck, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Western Marsh-Harrier, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Treecreeper, Oleg Martsun: Eurasian Jay, Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vadim Sinukhin: House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Rock Pigeon, Hawfinch, European Robin, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Goosander, Mallard, Blue Tit, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Herring Gull, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Vitalii Kazannyk: Common Chiffchaff.
2023-12-31. Andrii tntr: Corn Bunting, Black-Billed Magpie, Greater White-fronted Goose, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Egor Loboda: Stock Pigeon, Hen Harrier, Merlin, Yellowhammer, Common Crane, Crested Lark, Bohemian Waxwing, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Igor Sikorsky: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Egyptian Vulture, Black Stork, Grey-headed Swamphen, Red-breasted Goose, Yelkouan Shearwater , Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Bullfinch, Common Goldeneye, Mandarin Duck, Long-eared Owl, Ihor Vietokhin: Spotted Flycatcher, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Willow Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Common Crane, Michael Nevski: Rock Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Oleksandr Burkovsky: Eurasian Dotterel, Levant Sparrowhawk, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: European Bee-eater, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mallard, Hoopoe, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Buzzard, Blue Tit, Mistle Thrush, Goldcrest, Hawfinch, Vitalii Kazannyk: Greater Spotted Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Osprey, Osprey, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Vladislav Iopek: Crested Tit, Ural Owl.
2023-12-30. Alexander Liseenko: Little Grebe, Anastasiia Koroteeva: Great Grey Shrike, Common Goldeneye, Denys Shandar: Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Woodpecker, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Alpine Chough, Northern Bullfinch, Merlin, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Teal, Fieldfare, Redwing, Grey Partridge, Montagu's Harrier, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Crag Martin, Black-crowned Night Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Common Swift, Little Egret, Pied Avocet, Common Greenshank, Ruddy Shelduck, Booted Eagle, Egyptian Vulture, Rosy Starling, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Nightingale, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Moorhen, Thrush Nightingale, Hawfinch, European Golden Oriole, Thrush Nightingale, Stock Pigeon, Red-necked Phalarope, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Temminck's Stint, Garganey, Levant Sparrowhawk, Pallid Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Meadow Pipit, Red Crossbill, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Whooper Swan, Great Cormorant, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Garden Warbler, Common Crane, Ihor Vietokhin: Herring Gull, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Yellowhammer, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Liza Ovsyannikova: White Stork, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Marsh Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Yellowhammer, European Robin, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, Grey Heron, Mallard, Marsh Warbler, Common Stonechat, Maxim Lanin: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Natalia Honcharyk: Grey Heron, Black Stork, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Common Greenshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Sedge Warbler, Arctic Loon, Mallard, Common Coot, Northern Wren, Common Teal, Northern Shoveler, Horned Lark, Great Cormorant, Coal Tit, Sergo Travelian: Common Redpoll, Vitalii Kazannyk: Bluethroat, Bluethroat.
2023-12-29. Andrey Mis\'kov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Little Grebe, Rough-legged Buzzard, Mew Gull, Arctic Loon, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Bullfinch, Goldcrest, Eurasian Siskin, Tufted Duck, Whooper Swan, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Song Thrush, Brambling, Hen Harrier, Red-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Jay, Wood Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Raven, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Ihor Vietokhin: Redwing, Michael Nevski: Griffon Vulture, Rough-legged Buzzard, Nadia Goncharova: Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Merlin, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Linnet, Peregrine Falcon, White Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Hen Harrier, Bean Goose, Wood Pigeon, Grey Plover, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Mallard, European Robin, Northern Reed Bunting, Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Vitaliy Butko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Bohemian Waxwing.
2023-12-28. Denys Shandar: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, Crested Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Michael Nevski: Red-billed Chough, Alpine Chough, Nadia Goncharova: Common Chiffchaff, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Oleksandr Burkovsky: Woodchat Shrike, Red-rumped Swallow, Little Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: Arctic Loon, Vitalii Kazannyk: Collared Flycatcher.
2023-12-27. Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Duck, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Egor Loboda: Long-eared Owl, Northern Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Smew, Black-legged Kittiwake, Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Great Cormorant, Ihor Vietokhin: Merlin, Michael Nevski: European Robin, Lammergeier, Natalia Honcharyk: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Linnet, Common Moorhen, Bohemian Waxwing, Great White Egret, Water Rail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Redwing, Great Grey Shrike, Little Grebe, Roman Kyselov: Eurasian Siskin, Svetlana Medvedeva: Arctic Loon, Vitalii Kazannyk: Common Stonechat.
2023-12-26. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Horned Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Ihor Vietokhin: Twite, Michael Nevski: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Dunnock, Sergey Simonov: Goosander, Mew Gull, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Vasyl Tyuftiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Vitalii Kazannyk: Purple Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Vitaliy Butko: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Buzzard.
2023-12-25. Alexandr Balaev: Common Redpoll, Alexey Yakovlev: Thrush Nightingale, Andrei Kiselev: Common Redpoll, Andrew Simon: Common Quail, Northern Shoveler, Denys Davydov: Lesser Yellowlegs, Dmytro Petrychenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Tufted Duck, Great White Egret, Ihor Vietokhin: Hawfinch, Michael Nevski: Red-fronted Serin, Eurasian Dipper, Sergo Travelian: Hen Harrier, Svetlana Medvedeva: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Vitalii Kazannyk: Yellow Wagtail, European Bee-eater.
2023-12-24. Egor Loboda: Pallas's Gull, Igor Samokhin: Common Redpoll, Michael Nevski: Twite, Eurasian Linnet, Roman Kyselov: Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Vitalii Kazannyk: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Vitaliy Butko: Common Chiffchaff, Bohemian Waxwing, Little Grebe, House Sparrow.
2023-12-23. Alexandr Balaev: Common Teal, Common Coot, Denys Shandar: Gadwall, Red-breasted Merganser, Smew, Goosander, Egor Loboda: Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Michael Nevski: Spanish Sparrow, Common Sparrowhawk, Sergei Saveika: Black Scoter.
2023-12-22. ALENA FOMINA: Snow Bunting, Long-eared Owl, Egor Loboda: Goldcrest, Northern Wren, Black Scoter, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Samokhin: Red-crested Pochard, Michael Nevski: Black Kite, Great White Egret, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Syrian Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Collared Dove, Fieldfare, Eurasian Collared Dove, Redwing, Vitalii Kazannyk: Barn Swallow, Common Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Hobby.
2023-12-21. Aleksandr Kovalevich: Firecrest, Denys Shandar: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Woodcock, Michael Nevski: Great Snipe, Grey Partridge, Oksana Makhovska: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Svetlana Medvedeva: Red-breasted Goose.
2023-12-20. Andrii tntr: European Robin, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Galina Katanova: Whooper Swan, Ihor Vietokhin: Snow Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Crested Lark, Common Pheasant, Little Owl, Ruddy Shelduck, Hen Harrier, Michael Nevski: Merlin, Common Redshank, Roman Kyselov: Great Grey Shrike, Vadim Sinukhin: Tawny Owl, Vitalii Kazannyk: Bean Goose, Song Thrush, Sand Martin, Eurasian Curlew, Song Thrush, Vladislav Iopek: Great Grey Owl.
2023-12-19. Andrii tntr: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jay, Blue Tit, Great White Egret, Galina Katanova: Whooper Swan, Michael Nevski: Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Sergey Simonov: Willow Tit, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey Partridge, Red Crossbill, Vasil Bodnar: Fieldfare.
2023-12-18. Denys Davydov: Common Redpoll, Hen Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitrij Andreev: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Egor Loboda: Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Lapland Longspur, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Irina Ortik: Rough-legged Buzzard, Water Rail, Michael Nevski: Mistle Thrush, Marsh Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler.
2023-12-17. Denys Shandar: Great White Egret, Rough-legged Buzzard, Peregrine Falcon, Common Shelduck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, Khasan Zhurtov: Tawny Owl, Goldcrest, Marina Torgashova: Coal Tit, Nikolay Nikitin: Long-tailed Tit, Booted Eagle, Vadim Sinukhin: Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Vitalii Kazannyk: Mallard, Common Treecreeper, Great Grey Shrike.
2023-12-16. Alexander Liseenko: Rough-legged Buzzard, Alexandr Balaev: Northern Goshawk, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Egor Loboda: Crested Lark, Black Scoter, Common Pochard, Igor Samokhin: Peregrine Falcon, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Oksana Makhovska: Eurasian Wigeon, Roman Kyselov: Common Buzzard.
2023-12-15. Alexandr Balaev: Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Collared Dove, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Marina Torgashova: Hooded Crow, Michael Nevski: Garden Warbler.
2023-12-14. Galina Katanova: Whooper Swan, Michael Nevski: Thrush Nightingale, Great Tit, Natalia Honcharyk: Lesser Yellowlegs, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe.
2023-12-13. Denys Davydov: Water Rail, Grey Wagtail, Irina Ortik: Greater Spotted Eagle, Michael Nevski: Corncrake, Common Swift, Oksana Makhovska: Common Buzzard, Great White Egret.
2023-12-12. Alex Sapuga: Lesser Yellowlegs, Anna Golubeva: Common Moorhen, Denys Shandar: Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Common Starling, Common Raven, Rock Pigeon, Michael Nevski: Whinchat, Booted Warbler, Vitalii Kazannyk: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vitaliy Butko: Common Kingfisher, Bohemian Waxwing.
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
© Yury Podverbny
2023-11-26
Minsk, "Silver Log" Park
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2023-11-27. Arctic Loon (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-11-24. Ural Owl (Galina Katanova).
2023-11-10. European Robin (Alexandr Balaev).