1198
pictures
1
blog posts
788 photographed species of 922 (85%)

search

recent 100 updates


2020-09-25. Anna Golubeva: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Golden Eagle, Spotted Nutcracker, Crested Tit, Elena Shvydun: Great White Egret, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Plover, Bluethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Ira Han: Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Greenish Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Merlin, Mishail Belousow: Red-backed Shrike, Ortolan Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Kestrel, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Chiffchaff.

2020-09-24. Aisagali Kadirov: Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Common Chaffinch, Blue Tit, Grey Partridge, Aleksey Nesmelov: Song Thrush, Alex Sapuga: Arctic Loon, Spanish Sparrow, Bar-tailed Godwit, Ruddy Turnstone, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Greater Spotted Eagle, Red-Necked Grebe, Red Knot, Spotted Crake, Arctic Skua, Common Eider, Grey Plover, Cattle Egret, Red-throated Pipit, Alexander Bobkov: Peregrine Falcon, Buff-bellied Pipit, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Kingfisher, Alexey Yakovlev: Herring Gull, Hooded Crow, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Anna Golubeva: Goldcrest, Greater Short-toed Lark, Denis Kochetkov: Long-tailed Duck, Baikal Teal, Stejneger's Stonechat, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Japanese Reed Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Whooper Swan, Whiskered Tern, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Long-tailed Tit, Denis Zhbir: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Dmitrij Andreev: Sanderling, Sanderling, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Elena Vasilyeva: Masked Wagtail, Common Raven, Family Kuzhel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Little Crake, Galina Katanova: Spotted Flycatcher, Northern Wheatear, Sedge Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Stint, Common Snipe, Yellow Wagtail, Black-winged Stilt, Temminck's Stint, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Snipe, Igor Dvurekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Sikorssky: Great Snipe, Ira Han: Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Black Kite, Booted Warbler, Ivan Bevza: Pacific Golden Plover, Konstantin Kisloy: Northern Reed Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Hobby, Demoiselle Crane, Martin Perepelkin: Black-faced Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Common Crane, Mihail Ivanov: Little Stint, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Spotted Redshank, Temminck's Stint, Grey Heron, Nadejda Popova: Great Crested Grebe, Natalia Honcharyk: Red-throated Pipit, Nikolay Nikitin: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Rozhko: Grey Plover, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Gull-billed Tern, Dunlin, Temminck's Stint, Sanderling, Curlew Sandpiper, Willow Warbler, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Common Snipe, Mediterranean Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Spotted Crake, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Greater Ringed Plover, Oleg Sheremet: Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Olga Fattakhova: Hooded Crow, Grey Heron, Dunlin, Olga Nemezhikova: Tree Sparrow, Pjotr Trommel: Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Ruslan Kirillin: Siberian Nuthatch, Sergo Travelian: Sanderling, Ruddy Turnstone, Sveta Ashby: Little Gull, Tamara Pryadun: Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Greater Scaup, Northern Pintail, Black-backed Wagtail, Northern Shoveler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Amur Falcon, Merlin, Greater Spotted Eagle, Red-billed Chough, Daurian Partridge, Great Crested Grebe, Yurii Grigorev: Bean Goose.

2020-09-23. ALENA FOMINA: Sanderling, Dunlin, White Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Blue Tit, Whinchat, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wren, Common Treecreeper, Common Kestrel, Aisagali Kadirov: Common Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Alexander Rogal': Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Tufted Duck, Alexey Sizov: Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Willow Warbler, Saker Falcon, White Stork, Great Bustard, Red-necked Phalarope, Great Snipe, Anatolii Khodakov: Japanese Waxwing, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Dunlin, Andrei Panov: Hen Harrier, Andrey Chernykh: Common Coot, Bean Goose, Askar Isabekov: Cetti's Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Denis Kochetkov: Hooded Crane, Common Pheasant, White-cheeked Starling, Daurian Jackdaw, Daurian Jackdaw, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Collared Dove, Azure Tit, Yellow-browed Warbler, Eastern Buzzard, Denis Zhbir: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Rock Ptarmigan, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Mallard, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Common Redpoll, Red-breasted Merganser, Elena Kleymenova: Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Hen Harrier, Dunlin, Spotted Redshank, Ruff, Long-toed Stint, Red-throated Pipit, Ruff, Dunlin, Pacific Golden Plover, Elena Shvydun: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Galina Katanova: Yellowhammer, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wren, Gennadiy Dyakin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Fefelov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Ira Han: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-headed Gull, Brambling, Konstantin Kisloy: Bohemian Waxwing, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Brambling, Marina Gudimova: Red-backed Shrike, Ortolan Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Thrush Nightingale, Common Whitethroat, Greater Flamingo, Greater Flamingo, Common Snipe, White-winged Tern, Whiskered Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, European Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Red-Necked Grebe, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Whitethroat, House Sparrow, Martin Perepelkin: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Michael Nevski: Common Crane, Mishail Belousow: Ortolan Bunting, Common Kestrel, Steppe Eagle, Tree Pipit, Black Redstart, Nadia Goncharova: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Linnet, Ruddy Turnstone, Sanderling, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Ruff, Oleg Sheremet: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Kestrel, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Hooded Crow, Osprey, Olga Fattakhova: Booted Eagle, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay, Tamara Pryadun: Dunlin, Slaty-backed Gull, Common Tern, Rufous-necked Stint, Sanderling, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Horned Lark, Common Pochard, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Tern, Cinereous Vulture, Black-headed Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Steppe Eagle, Desert Wheatear, Mongolian Finch, Mongolian Finch, Upland Buzzard, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Yakov Stepanov: Osprey, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Osprey, Short-toed Snake Eagle.

2020-09-22. Aleksey Bolshakov: Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Hill Pigeon, Aleksey Kudinov: Steppe Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Alexey Sizov: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Teal, Terek Sandpiper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Wood Pigeon, Caspian Gull, Northern Shoveler, Little Gull, Little Crake, Savi's Warbler, Rock Pigeon, Water Rail, Spotted Crake, Common Moorhen, Western Marsh-Harrier, Osprey, Red-footed Falcon, Tree Pipit, Red-footed Falcon, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Grey Partridge, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Anatolii Khodakov: Japanese Tit, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Common Shelduck, Andrey Fedotov: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Andrey Mis\'kov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Tawny Owl, Anna Golubeva: Twite, Water Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Grey Wagtail, Askar Isabekov: European Nightjar, European Nightjar, Barred Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Rock Bunting, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Azure Tit, Bluethroat, Hume's Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Denis Zhbir: Black Stork, Bar-headed Goose, Whooper Swan, Merlin, Black-throated Accentor, Merlin, Hume's Warbler, Bar-headed Goose, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Goosander, Elena Votinceva: Grey Heron, Evgeniy Sofronov: Corncrake, Dunnock, Dunnock, Rustic Bunting, Gennadiy Dyakin: Baillon's Crake, Greenish Warbler, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Curlew, Common Kestrel, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, White-winged Tern, Steppe Eagle, Little Bustard, Common Kingfisher, Northern Pintail, Gennady Kolotin: Great Grey Shrike, Gleb Kirillov: Osprey, Igor Dvurekov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Jeremy Mix: Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Chiffchaff, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Michael Nevski: Greater Spotted Eagle, Hen Harrier, Mihail Ivanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, White's Thrush, Nadezhda Orlova: Pacific Golden Plover, Grey Heron, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Natalia Honcharyk: Northern Pintail, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Shoveler, Black-winged Stilt, Natalia Vorobyova: Paddyfield Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Grey Shrike, Pavel Isayenko: Chukar Partridge, Common Pheasant, Rook, Common Pheasant, Common Buzzard, Hoopoe, Pavel Petrushin: Olive-backed Pipit, Rustic Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Sergo Travelian: Red-throated Pipit, Little Crake, Сергей Ефанов: Great White Egret, Common Kestrel.

2020-09-21. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Northern Wheatear, Aleksey Nesmelov: Mute Swan, Alexander Rogal': Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Spotted Redshank, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Chestnut Bunting, Chestnut Bunting, Common Teal, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Wheatear, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Spotted Flycatcher, Alexey Sizov: Grey Partridge, Tawny Pipit, Black-crowned Night Heron, Montagu's Harrier, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Roller, Calandra Lark, Tufted Duck, Arctic Skua, Anastasia Klueva: Dunlin, Andrey Chernykh: Rufous-necked Stint, Andrey Mis\'kov: Red-throated Pipit, Common Pheasant, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Anna Yasko: Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Arseniy Markiv: Black-Necked Grebe, Sanderling, Blue Rock Thrush, Grey-tailed Tattler, Common Greenshank, Northern Goshawk, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Sanderling, Black-tailed Gull, Pacific Golden Plover, Chestnut Bunting, Little Grebe, Denis Zhbir: Black Kite, Pére David's Snowfinch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Himalayan Accentor, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Baillon's Crake, Elena Barkanova: Grey-tailed Tattler, Green-headed Wagtail, Dunlin, Red-flanked Bluetail, Elena Votinceva: House Sparrow, Gleb Kirillov: Red-throated Pipit, Igor Dvurekov: Peregrine Falcon, Irina Kuryanova: Pygmy Cormorant, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Grey Shrike, Martin Perepelkin: Tristram's Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Taiga Flycatcher, Michael Nevski: Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Golden Plover, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Rufous-necked Stint, Long-toed Stint, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Pacific Golden Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Little Gull, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Redstart, Demoiselle Crane, Hybrid Bunting, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nadia Goncharova: Northern Goshawk, Natalia Honcharyk: Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Spotted Crake, Hen Harrier, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-throated Loon, Crested Lark, Great White Pelican, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Little Egret, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Chaffinch, Nikolay Nikitin: House Sparrow, Oleg Sheremet: Greater Spotted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Olga Malygina: Song Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Olga Nemezhikova: Spotted Redshank, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern Goshawk, Brambling, Grey Heron, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Svetlana Vasilkova: Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Vera Krasilnikova: Grey Heron, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Japanese Waxwing, Viktor Kolesnikov: Crested Honey-Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Yevgen Chernolyev: Red-throated Pipit, Spotted Crake, Yellowhammer, Сергей Ефанов: Herring Gull.

2020-09-20. Ainur Iskakova: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Aleksey Nesmelov: Great White Egret, Alex Komarovskiy: Common Cuckoo, Whinchat, Great White Egret, Common Greenshank, Alexandr Belyaev: Little Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey Plover, Hooded Crow, Mew Gull, Merlin, Northern Reed Bunting, Eastern Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Tit, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Alexey Sizov: Greater Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Pochard, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Pheasant, Red-footed Falcon, Osprey, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Glossy Ibis, Long-legged Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Sanderling, Sanderling, Water Pipit, Anna Golubeva: Isabelline Wheatear, White-tailed Lapwing, Caucasian Grouse, Boris Georgi: Meadow Pipit, Denis Voronov: Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Rustic Bunting, Grey Heron, Eurasian Bittern, Common Teal, Spotted Redshank, Mew Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Goldeneye, Herring Gull, Elvira Gazieva: Spotted Flycatcher, Great White Egret, Common Mynah, Common Coot, Grey Heron, Pygmy Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Common Kingfisher, Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Eugeny Borisov: Great Tit, Evgenia Zotova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Gleb Kirillov: Great Cormorant, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chaffinch, Konstantin Kisloy: Black-throated Thrush, Horned Lark, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Tree Pipit, Marina Merz: Common Kestrel, Steppe Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Mihail Ivanov: Rook, Mishail Belousow: European Bee-eater, Masked Wagtail, Redwing, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Cuckoo, Oleg Popov: Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Jay, Pavel Petrushin: Taiga Flycatcher, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Grey-backed Thrush, Pjotr Trommel: Himalayan Vulture, Common Sparrowhawk, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Red-backed Shrike, Northern Shoveler, Osprey, Osprey, Sergey Chumakov: Great Cormorant, Common Pochard, Svetlana Vasilkova: Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Warbler, Northern Hazelhen, Grey Wagtail, Eastern Buzzard, Brown Shrike, Long-tailed Tit, Hen Harrier, Upland Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Steppe Eagle, Hybrid Pigeon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Osprey, Eastern Buzzard, Mew Gull, Tatiana Semenova: Azure-winged Magpie, Victor Natykanets: Rock Pigeon, Common Buzzard, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: European Nightjar, European Nightjar, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Common Stonechat, Barred Warbler, Vitaliy Mosienko: Whiskered Tern, Vladimir Pankratov: Terek Sandpiper, Little Stint, Common Redshank, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Redshank, Temminck's Stint, Pied Avocet, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Yuriy Guzenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Аnna Filatova: Common Pochard.

2020-09-19. Aleksey Nesmelov: Grey Partridge, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Fieldfare, Grey Partridge, Alexandr Kochetkov: Coal Tit, Alexey Sizov: Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Pallid Harrier, Common Chaffinch, Black Redstart, Firecrest, Yellow-legged Gull, Great Tit, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Mistle Thrush, Common Crane, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Curlew, Common Greenshank, Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Hobby, Common Snipe, House Sparrow, Slavonian Grebe, Greater Scaup, Eurasian Curlew, Ruff, Eurasian Hobby, Andrei Kiselev: Dunlin, Dunlin, Andrey Chernykh: Mongolian Lark, Horned Lark, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Richard's Pipit, Anna Golubeva: Common Buzzard, Little Egret, Eurasian Collared Dove, Montagu's Harrier, Anna Vasilchenko: Buff-bellied Pipit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Dmitry Osipov: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Elena Barkanova: Common Greenshank, Lesser Sand Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Wigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow-legged Gull, Ira Han: Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Khasan Zhurtov: Little Stint, Dunlin, Black-winged Stilt, Black-Necked Grebe, Green Sandpiper, Konstantin Kisloy: Eurasian Siskin, Maxim Afanasiev: Long-tailed Tit, Mikhail Kalagin: Curlew Sandpiper, Mishail Belousow: Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Teal, Pacific Swift, Northern House Martin, Natalya Ostapova: Dunnock, Olga Nemezhikova: Tufted Duck, Pavel Isayenko: Grey-necked Bunting, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Chukar Partridge, Chukar Partridge, Tamara Pryadun: Lesser Striated Swallow, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Common Whitethroat, Mew Gull, Vasily Vydrin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Viktor Sevidov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Vitaliy Mosienko: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Black Stork, Osprey, Great Tit, European Robin, Mew Gull.

2020-09-18. Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Kestrel, Little Egret, Alexander Rogal': Greenish Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Daurian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, White Wagtail, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Alexandr Katuncev: Little Stint, Black-winged Stilt, Little Stint, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-Harrier, Ruff, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Pygmy Cormorant, Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Spotted Nutcracker, Alexey Sizov: Black-Necked Grebe, Mute Swan, Ruff, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Wood Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Common Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, European Turtle Dove, Andrey Bazdyrev: Peregrine Falcon, Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-throated Thrush, Andrey Chernykh: Osprey, Amur Falcon, Daurian Jackdaw, Asian Short-toed Lark, Hill Pigeon, Daurian Partridge, Steppe Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Little Owl, Olive-backed Pipit, Andrey Fedotov: Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Andrey Semenov: Sanderling, Greater Ringed Plover, Anna Golubeva: Sanderling, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Shelduck, Crested Lark, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Siberian Accentor, Buff-bellied Pipit, Lapland Longspur, Taiga Flycatcher, Black Stork, Mistle Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Tit, Igor Fefelov: Common Raven, Eastern Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Booted Eagle, Common Starling, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Citrine Wagtail, Crested Honey-buzzard, Igor Latysh: Eyebrowed Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Konstantin Kisloy: Spotted Nutcracker, Maxim Lanin: Bluethroat, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Rustic Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Nadia Goncharova: Osprey, Booted Eagle, Citrine Wagtail, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Pallid Harrier, Olga Fattakhova: Common Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Lapwing, Olga Nemezhikova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Ortolan Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Jackdaw, Timofey Andreev: Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Valerii Bogdanovich: Amur Falcon, Saker Falcon, Booted Eagle, Greater Spotted Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Golden Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Bean Goose, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Muravskiy: Hume's Warbler, Vladimir Stramnoy: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White Wagtail, Yurii Grigorev: Little Bunting, Brambling, Common Starling, Black-headed Gull, Pine Grosbeak, Yuriy Guzenko: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier.

2020-09-17. Alexandr Katuncev: Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Dalmatian Pelican, Ruff, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Alexandr Kochetkov: Osprey, Citrine Wagtail, Black Stork, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Eurasian Jackdaw, Anatolii Khodakov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Rosy-cheeked Bullfinch, Northern Wren, Asian Rosy-Finch, Ural Owl, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Large-billed Crow, Gadwall, Northern Lapwing, Pygmy Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Long-toed Stint, Pacific Swift, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-tailed Tattler, Grey Heron, Common Kestrel, Northern Pintail, Thick-billed Warbler, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Brown Dipper, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Little Egret, Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Flycatcher, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Egret, Andrei Panov: Brambling, Andrey Chernykh: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Curlew Sandpiper, Pacific Golden Plover, Dunlin, White-winged Scoter, Red Knot, Grey Plover, Eastern Buzzard, Andrey Semenov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Anna Golubeva: Western Marsh-Harrier, Rock Bunting, Anna Yasko: Greater Ringed Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, Steppe Buzzard, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Arsenii Iakovlev: Sky Lark, Brambling, Askar Isabekov: Himalayan Golden Eagle, Pied Wheatear, Hume's Warbler, Crested Honey-Buzzard, Denis Kochetkov: Dusky Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Grey-tailed Tattler, Harlequin Duck, Green-headed Wagtail, Steller's Sea-eagle, Grey-tailed Tattler, Black-legged Kittiwake, Stejneger's Stonechat, Goosander, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Steller's Sea-eagle, Common Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Lesser Sand Plover, Dunlin, Denis Zhbir: Eversmann's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Hume's Warbler, Pallas's Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Elena Shvydun: Dunnock, Eurasian Goldfinch, Slavonian Grebe, Elena Valova: European Nightjar, Elena Votinceva: Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Whimbrel, Snow Bunting, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Blackcap, Pied Flycatcher, Red Crossbill, White-winged Crossbill, Common Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Ruff, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Corncrake, Bohemian Waxwing, Bean Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Wood Pigeon, European Golden Oriole, Great Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Nutcracker, Caspian Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Grigory Ivannikov: Sanderling, Rufous-necked Stint, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Tit, Igor Latysh: Lapland Longspur, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Ira Han: Bluethroat, Azure Tit, Common Starling, Irina Malykina: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Japanese Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Siberian Flycatcher, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Rock Pigeon, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-headed Gull, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Marina Merz: Black-headed Gull, Green Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Lesser Whitethroat, Mishail Belousow: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Common Chaffinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Nadia Goncharova: Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Northern Shoveler, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Eurasian Linnet, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Tern, Common Tern, Oleg Sheremet: Common Kestrel, Olga Fattakhova: Wood Sandpiper, Common Treecreeper, Northern Hazelhen, Olga Nemezhikova: Lapland Longspur, Pavel Petrushin: Olive-backed Pipit, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Tatiana Semenova: Rock Pigeon, Vladimir Sokolov: Willow Warbler, Yevgeny Belousov: Paddyfield Warbler, Isabelline Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher.

2020-09-16. Alexander Bobkov: Northern Goshawk, Red-breasted Merganser, Sanderling, Alexandr Katuncev: Azure Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Black Kite, Lesser Kestrel, Eurasian Roller, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Sandpiper, Ruff, Citrine Wagtail, Common Coot, Pale Sand Martin, Little Stint, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Andrey Chernykh: Azure-winged Magpie, Booted Eagle, Northern Goshawk, Meadow Bunting, Marsh Tit, Radde's Warbler, Taiga Flycatcher, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Sanderling, Lapland Longspur, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eyebrowed Thrush, Black-faced Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Red-throated Thrush, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Water Pipit, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, White's Thrush, Daurian Redstart, Arsenii Iakovlev: Arctic Warbler, Boris Georgi: Herring Gull, Denis Kazakov: Bluethroat, Mallard, Mallard, Denis Kochetkov: European Greenfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Long-eared Owl, Black-throated Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Masked Wagtail, Black Kite, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Redwing, Denis Zhbir: Eversmann's Redstart, Dmitrij Andreev: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Elena Barkanova: Siberian Rubythroat, Elena Kleymenova: Hybrid Bunting, Elena Votinceva: Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Lapwing, Common Crane, Marsh Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, Horned Lark, Sky Lark, Common Oystercatcher, Elvira Gazieva: Common Stonechat, Isabelline Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Red-footed Falcon, Igor Dvurekov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Igor Latysh: Daurian Partridge, Eurasian Curlew, Spotted Redshank, Igor Torgachkin: Wood Pigeon, Maxim Afanasiev: Red Phalarope, Mihail Ivanov: Brambling, Little Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Chaffinch, Mishail Belousow: Red-backed Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Lammergeier, Himalayan Vulture, Oleg Sheremet: Pygmy Cormorant, Cattle Egret, Red-crested Pochard, Black-winged Pratincole, Olga Fattakhova: Common Goldeneye, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Pintail, Terek Sandpiper, Olga Nemezhikova: Spotted Redshank, Timofey Andreev: European Robin, Viktor Sevidov: Sandwich Tern, Common Shelduck, Dunlin, Vladimir Pankratov: Barn Swallow, Red-billed Chough, Common Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Great Cormorant, Gadwall, Horned Lark, Gadwall, Little Ringed Plover, Common Pochard, Slavonian Grebe, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Upland Buzzard, Arctic Loon, Mongolian Finch, Little Stint, Common Redshank, Temminck's Stint, Mongolian Finch, Temminck's Stint, Common Redshank, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.

2020-09-15. Aleksey Nesmelov: Grey Plover, Ruff, Anatolii Khodakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Carrion Crow, Rook, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Coal Tit, Eurasian Jay, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Thrush, Mallard, Coal Tit, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Starling, Northern Pintail, Smew, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Anna Yasko: Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Willow Warbler, Pied Wheatear, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Redstart, Common Snipe, House Sparrow, Arsenii Iakovlev: Buff-bellied Pipit, Black-backed Wagtail, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Kochetkov: Rufous-necked Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Long-toed Stint, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Sanderling, Rufous-necked Stint, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Merlin, Hill Pigeon, Yellow-billed Chough, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Rock Ptarmigan, Rock Ptarmigan, Eurasian Spoonbill, Mongolian Finch, Desert Wheatear, Water Pipit, Merlin, Little Bunting, Brown Accentor, Black-throated Accentor, Isabelline Shrike, Greater Short-toed Lark, Bar-headed Goose, Black Stork, Black Stork, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Pére David's Snowfinch, Horned Lark, Merlin, Red-billed Chough, Merlin, Sky Lark, Pied Wheatear, Rock Sparrow, Little Stint, Eurasian Linnet, Daurian Jackdaw, White-winged Scoter, Booted Eagle, Osprey, Spotted Nutcracker, Godlewski's Bunting, Common Buzzard, Siberian Tit, Steppe Eagle, Black Kite, Meadow Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Willow Ptarmigan, Dmitrij Andreev: Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Lark, Elena Barkanova: Siberian Rubythroat, Elena Shvydun: Red Crossbill, Evgenij Perevedentsev: European Robin, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Gleb Kirillov: Rook, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Curlew, Ilya Sukhov: Water Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Mikhail Kalagin: Hoopoe, Herring Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Rock Pigeon, Little Gull, Mikhail Malischev: Meadow Pipit, Nikola Zmievskiy: Dunnock, Western Marsh-Harrier, Wood Sandpiper, Purple Heron, Common Snipe, Garden Warbler, Oleg Popov: Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Northern Lapwing, Olga Nemezhikova: Great Crested Grebe, Pavel Isayenko: Common Stonechat, Great White Egret, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Vladimir Popenko: Northern Goshawk, Vladimir Vorobyov: Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Yevgeny Belousov: Bluethroat.

2020-09-14. Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Wren, Chaffinch, Aleksey Nesmelov: Grey Partridge, Alexander Rogal': Chinese Egret, Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Balykin: Little Ringed Plover, Black Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Collared Dove, Blue Whistling Thrush, Blue-capped Redstart, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Black-throated Accentor, Yellow-billed Chough, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Wheatear, Lapland Longspur, Northern Grey Shrike, Alexandr Masalev: Coal Tit, Alexey Yakovlev: Northern Pintail, Mute Swan, Black-Billed Magpie, Anatolii Khodakov: Arctic Warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Oystercatcher, Andrey Semenov: Red-footed Falcon, Osprey, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Sanderling, Askar Isabekov: Booted Eagle, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Elena Votinceva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Bullfinch, Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Baraba Steppe Gull, Evgenia Zotova: Bearded Tit, Eurasian Spoonbill, Glossy Ibis, Gennadiy Dyakin: Sand Martin, Common Buzzard, Pygmy Cormorant, Red-necked Phalarope, Gleb Kirillov: Osprey, Igor Dvurekov: Great Cormorant, Igor Latysh: Song Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Redwing, Pallas's Warbler, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jay, Northern Hazelhen, Igor Sikorssky: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Greenshank, Ivan Bevza: Ruddy Turnstone, Kentish Plover, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Crane, Mallard, Common Snipe, Caspian Tern, Konstantin Kisloy: Black-throated Thrush, Marina Gudimova: Common Kingfisher, Greater Flamingo, Common Kingfisher, Greater Flamingo, Greater Flamingo, Greater Flamingo, Ortolan Bunting, Marina Merz: Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Martin Perepelkin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Maxim Lanin: Coal Tit, Mikhail Malischev: Great White Egret, Curlew Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Cuckoo, Northern Wren, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Hobby, Nikolay Nikitin: Steppe Eagle, Green Sandpiper, Olga Fattakhova: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Northern Goshawk, Pavel Isayenko: Common Buzzard, Pavel Karplyuk: Gadwall, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Pjotr Trommel: Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Sergey Chumakov: Siberian Accentor, Himalayan Accentor, Brown Accentor, Himalayan Accentor, Eurasian Bittern, Sergo Travelian: Red-footed Falcon, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Tatiana Dudarenko: Pine Grosbeak, Viktor Kolesnikov: Caspian Gull, Vladimir Maer: Common Goldeneye, Common Chiffchaff, Mew Gull, Vladimir Vorobyov: Meadow Bunting, Solitary Snipe, Upland Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Hume's Warbler, Booted Eagle, Tree Pipit, Rook, Hume's Warbler, Common Crane, Water Pipit, Citrine Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Dunlin, Dunlin, Great White Egret, Common Teal, Mallard, Northern Pintail, Himalayan Accentor, Water Pipit, Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, Hen Harrier, Peregrine Falcon, Tufted Duck, Ortolan Bunting, Pine Bunting, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Green Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Tufted Duck, Black Kite, Northern Pintail, Citrine Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Water Pipit, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Black-throated Thrush, Vladislav Chernolyev: Northern Goshawk, YevgenY Николаевич: Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-09-13. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Ruff, Caspian Gull, Common Shelduck, Spotted Flycatcher, Wood Pigeon, Aleksey Nesmelov: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Fieldfare, Eurasian Hobby, Alexander Bobkov: Black-legged Kittiwake, Alexander Rogal': Great Knot, Red Knot, Ruddy Turnstone, Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Oystercatcher, Sanderling, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Grey-tailed Tattler, Hill Pigeon, Osprey, Grey Plover, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Scoter, Arctic Warbler, Lesser Sand Plover, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Vega Gull (Mongolian), Great White Egret, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pacific Golden Plover, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Lanceolated Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Rustic Bunting, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Rook, Anatolii Khodakov: Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Greater Ringed Plover, Andrei Kiselev: Herring Gull, Dunlin, Mew Gull, Grey Plover, Little Stint, Andrey Bazdyrev: Hybrid Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-throated Thrush, Black Kite, Mallard, Mallard, Great Tit, Grey Heron, Slavonian Grebe, Little Stint, Azure Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Mallard, Common Pochard, Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Common Pochard, Black-faced Bunting, Willow Tit, Peregrine Falcon, Long-tailed Tit, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Andrey Mis\'kov: Osprey, Andrey Semenov: Common Crane, Grey Partridge, Common Sparrowhawk, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Rosefinch, Denis Voronov: Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Black Woodpecker, Elena Bobachenko: Eurasian Jay, Elena Shvydun: Black Redstart, Barn Swallow, Whinchat, Elena Votinceva: Common Swift, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Eurasian Hobby, Merlin, Grey Heron, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Dunnock, Sedge Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, River Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Blackbird, Redwing, Mistle Thrush, Song Thrush, Great Snipe, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Northern Wren, Goldcrest, Common Treecreeper, Gleb Bolbotov: Black-headed Gull, Black-throated Thrush, Little Owl, Grigory Khasanov: Red-flanked Bluetail, White's Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lanceolated Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Osprey, Igor Dvurekov: Osprey, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Jay, Little Bunting, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kingfisher, White-Backed Woodpecker, Rustic Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Sikorssky: Red-necked Phalarope, Irina Malykina: Blue Rock Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-necked Phalarope, Arctic Warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Yellow-throated Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Starling, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Ruff, Little Stint, Konstantin Kisloy: Brambling, Liudmila Karukina: Grey Heron, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Moorhen, Mallard, Malik Nukusbekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Crested Grebe, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Reed Bunting, Mikhail Malischev: Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Natali Kim: White-headed Duck, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Natalia Vorobyova: Great Cormorant, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Osprey, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kingfisher, Pavel Isayenko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Crested Grebe, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting, Svetlana Kuderinova: Rook, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Grey Plover, Yellowhammer, Timofey Andreev: Common Sparrowhawk, Viktor Sevidov: Blackcap, Eurasian Hobby, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2020-09-12. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Black Kite, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Eurasian Redstart, Common Kestrel, Rook, Spotted Redshank, Black Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Black-headed Gull, Aleksey Bolshakov: Upland Buzzard, Alexandr Kochetkov: Meadow Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Grey Plover, Lapland Longspur, Little Bunting, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Buzzard, Alexey V Sizov: Common Crane, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Spotted Crake, Spotted Crake, Water Rail, Water Rail, Andrei Kiselev: Little Stint, Grey Plover, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Green Sandpiper, Isabelline Wheatear, Green Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Goshawk, Elena Votinceva: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Sand Martin, Great Tit, Northern Goshawk, Willow Tit, Blue Tit, Family Kuzhel: Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Spotted Crake, Water Rail, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Ira Han: Siberian Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Konstantin Kisloy: Siberian Rubythroat, Willow Warbler, Malik Nukusbekov: Great Cormorant, Caspian Tern, Common Chiffchaff, Common Pheasant, Isabelline Wheatear, Pallid Harrier, Turkestan Shrike, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Eurasian Spoonbill, Booted Eagle, Mikhail Kalagin: Ural Owl, Rustic Bunting, Oleg Popov: Great Crested Grebe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Olga Nemezhikova: Long-tailed Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Eurasian Jay, Timofey Andreev: Common Kestrel, Valeriy Gryunberg: Little Bunting, Valery Shokhrin: Bar-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Whimbrel, Grey-faced Buzzard, Grey-tailed Tattler, Black-tailed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Maer: Great Grey Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yevgeny Belousov: Thrush Nightingale.

2020-09-11. Aisagali Kadirov: Common Raven, Alexey V Sizov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Starling, Common Kestrel, Great Tit, Whinchat, European Greenfinch, Northern Lapwing, Osprey, Willow Tit, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Osprey, Denis Voronov: Northern Hazelhen, Rustic Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Elena Votinceva: Black Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Sand Martin, Whooper Swan, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, White-winged Tern, Mute Swan, Little Tern, Common Tern, Common Goldeneye, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Little Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Western Capercaillie, Yellowhammer, Northern Reed Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Evgeniy Sofronov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Bustard, Little Ringed Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Greenshank, Greylag Goose, Gleb Kirillov: Osprey, Grigory Ivannikov: Dunlin, Common Tern, Sanderling, Lesser Sand Plover, Red Knot, Igor Latysh: Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-throated Thrush, Marsh Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, Ivan Bevza: Grey-headed Lapwing, Konstantin Andrussenko: Peregrine Falcon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Malik Nukusbekov: Purple Heron, Purple Heron, Eurasian Spoonbill, Marina Merz: Great Cormorant, Rook, Caspian Gull, Mikhail Kalagin: Goosander, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Crane, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Willow Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kestrel, Pavel Karplyuk: Tree Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Viktor Sevidov: Sanderling.

2020-09-10. ALENA FOMINA: Osprey, Common Sparrowhawk, Little Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Moorhen, White Stork, Grey Heron, Meadow Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Grey Partridge, Common Kestrel, Common Chiffchaff, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Siskin, Aleksey Nesmelov: Ruddy Shelduck, Alexander Bobkov: Northern Goshawk, Alexander Rogal': Arctic Warbler, Alexandr Kochetkov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Tit, Brambling, Anatolii Khodakov: White-throated Rock-thrush, Andrey Bazdyrev: Tree Pipit, Ural Owl, Great Cormorant, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Great Tit, Hybrid Wagtail, Arsenii Iakovlev: Harlequin Duck, Elena Shvydun: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Elena Votinceva: Red-throated Pipit, Garganey, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Mallard, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Smew, Common Coot, Black Scoter, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Bluethroat, European Robin, Eurasian Redstart, Ruddy Turnstone, Dunlin, Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Grey Plover, Meadow Pipit, Eugeny Borisov: Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Starling, Whinchat, Black Redstart, Gennadiy Dyakin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-backed Shrike, Greylag Goose, Common Teal, Garganey, Gleb Kirillov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Ira Han: Grey Heron, European Greenfinch, House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Ivan Bevza: Common Snipe, Common Crane, Isabelline Shrike, Martin Perepelkin: White Wagtail, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Brown-eared Bulbul, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Hobby, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Amur Falcon, Michael Nevski: Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mihail Ivanov: White's Thrush, Mikhail Kalagin: Dunlin, Common Greenshank, Common Cuckoo, Oleg Popov: Northern Wheatear, Rustic Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kingfisher, Pavel Isayenko: Ortolan Bunting, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, Viktor Sevidov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Common Pheasant, Vladimir Maer: Pied Wheatear, Vladimir Muravskiy: Isabelline Shrike, Kentish Plover, Yevgeny Belousov: Hume's Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Yuriy Malkov: Great Cormorant.

2020-09-09. Aisagali Kadirov: Mute Swan, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Warbler, Alexander Rogal': Sanderling, Sanderling, Bar-tailed Godwit, Sanderling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Large-billed Crow, Rufous-necked Stint, Alexandr Belyaev: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Moorhen, Whooper Swan, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Treecreeper, Red-flanked Bluetail, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Alexandr Masalev: Tree Pipit, Alexender Zabolotnyy: White Wagtail, Mute Swan, Anatolii Khodakov: Eurasian Hobby, Red-necked Phalarope, Andrey Fedotov: Yellow-throated Bunting, Andrey Prokhorov: Meadow Pipit, Arsenii Iakovlev: Sky Lark, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Brown-cheeked Rail, Askar Isabekov: Brown Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Kestrel, Steppe Buzzard, Pied Wheatear, Hume's Warbler, Himalayan Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Wren, Mistle Thrush, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Crane, Dmitry Erokhin: Greater Ringed Plover, Sanderling, Barnacle Goose, Elena Kleymenova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Elena Votinceva: Crested Tit, Olive-backed Pipit, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Brambling, Black Redstart, Osprey, Spotted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Red-throated Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Buzzard, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Black-Billed Magpie, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Northern Black Grouse, Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Tree Pipit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Moorhen, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Chiffchaff, Family Kuzhel: Common Goldeneye, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Calandra Lark, Eurasian Roller, Gennadiy Dyakin: Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Isabelline Shrike, Greater Spotted Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Common Buzzard, Igor Latysh: Common Treecreeper, Pallas's Warbler, Ira Han: Long-tailed Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Leonid Ishkov: Spotted Flycatcher, Hume's Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Marina Merz: Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Common Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Martin Perepelkin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Grey-backed Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Japanese Waxwing, Oriental Greenfinch, Japanese Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-faced Bunting, Pallas's Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Tern, Maxim Lanin: Common Buzzard, Michael Nevski: Meadow Pipit, Hen Harrier, Nadia Goncharova: Mistle Thrush, Olga Gajduk: Grey Heron, Northern House Martin, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Radik Kutushev: Common Crane, Sergey Simonov: Corn Bunting, Wood Pigeon, Western Marsh-Harrier, Rook, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Curlew, Little Egret, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Bittern, Tamara Pryadun: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Kingfisher, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Valerii Bogdanovich: Brambling, Vasily Vydrin: Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Common Starling, Pacific Golden Plover, Grey Heron, Spotted Redshank, Common Buzzard, Viktor Sevidov: Ruddy Turnstone, Vladimir Maer: Tree Pipit, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eurasian Curlew, Yuriy Guzenko: Upland Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Goosander, Yellow Wagtail, Common Tern, Common Moorhen, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Long-eared Owl, Sand Martin, Black Kite, Greater Spotted Eagle.

2020-09-08. Aisagali Kadirov: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Grey Heron, Mute Swan, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, Great Tit, Aleksey Nesmelov: Mew Gull, Alexey Sizov: Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Squacco Heron, Common Snipe, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Tree Pipit, Garden Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Willow Warbler, Hoopoe, Alexey V Sizov: Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Dunlin, Anatolii Khodakov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrew Simon: Osprey, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Lapwing, Great Grey Shrike, Red-footed Falcon, Whinchat, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Red-footed Falcon, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Montagu's Harrier, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Little Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Linnet, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black Stork, Great Crested Grebe, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Gadwall, Mallard, Black Stork, Grey Heron, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mallard, Common Teal, Peregrine Falcon, Garganey, Brambling, Arsenii Iakovlev: Rustic Bunting, Arctic Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Hume's Warbler, Common Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Common Stonechat, Denis Voronov: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitrij Andreev: Hen Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Snipe, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Goshawk, Barnacle Goose, Elena Shvydun: Ruff, Common Buzzard, Great White Egret, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Sedge Warbler, Booted Warbler, White Wagtail, Mallard, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Galina Katanova: Red-backed Shrike, Sand Martin, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, European Greenfinch, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Pheasant, Pied Wheatear, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Grigory Khasanov: Black-throated x Red-throated Hybrid Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Sandpiper, Igor Sikorssky: Spotted Crake, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Konstantin Kisloy: Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Firecrest, Marina Merz: Common Stonechat, Yellowhammer, Masked Wagtail, Hoopoe, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-throated Pipit, Nadia Goncharova: Hybrid Bunting, Oksana Raldugina: Common Snipe, Oleh Snitsar: Crested Lark, Tawny Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kingfisher, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Cormorant, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Viktor Sevidov: Pomarine Skua, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Yuriy Guzenko: Grey Partridge, Common Sparrowhawk, Hybrid Bunting, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Hybrid Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Redstart, Masked Wagtail, Whooper Swan, Steppe Eagle, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll.

2020-09-07. Aibar Magazov: Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Caspian Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Alexandr Balykin: Hodgson's Rosefinch, Water Pipit, Carrion Crow, Himalayan Accentor, Grey-necked Bunting, Common Kestrel, Greenish Warbler, Black Redstart, Alexandr Belyaev: Greenish Warbler, Whooper Swan, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Alexandr Kochetkov: Booted Warbler, Alexandr Masalev: European Robin, Alexey Sizov: Common Snipe, Whinchat, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Kestrel, Andrei Kiselev: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Dunlin, Great White Egret, Anna Golubeva: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Little Stint, Ruddy Turnstone, Anna Yasko: Common Kingfisher, Little Stint, Barn Swallow, Common Greenshank, Red-backed Shrike, Common Sparrowhawk, Blue Rock Thrush, Levant Sparrowhawk, Levant Sparrowhawk, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Common Snipe, Common Teal, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Kingfisher, Denis Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Pacific Swift, Black-headed Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Horned Puffin, Terek Sandpiper, Denis Voronov: Booted Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Northern Hazelhen, Crested Tit, Dunnock, Goldcrest, Brambling, Grey Partridge, Family Kuzhel: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-winged Stilt, Water Rail, Gennadiy Dyakin: White-Winged Woodpecker, Common Crane, Common Stonechat, Gleb Kirillov: Common Moorhen, Igor Dvurekov: Grey Heron, Ira Han: Red-necked Phalarope, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Andrussenko: Eurasian Jay, Northern House Martin, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Moorhen, Common Teal, Gadwall, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Firecrest, Liudmila Karukina: Spotted Redshank, Maksym Rydik: Red-footed Falcon, Marina Merz: Lesser Whitethroat, Great White Egret, Black Kite, Eurasian Hobby, House Sparrow, Martin Perepelkin: Daurian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Maxim Afanasiev: Eastern Buzzard, Nadia Goncharova: Common Stonechat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Stonechat, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Natalia Honcharyk: Citrine Wagtail (Western), Short-toed Snake Eagle, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Spotted Redshank, Purple Heron, Olga Nemezhikova: Peregrine Falcon, Sergo Travelian: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Svetlana Medvedeva: Tree Pipit, Ruddy Shelduck, Greylag Goose, Pied Wheatear, Rock Bunting, Common Redshank, Black-winged Stilt, Svetlana Vasilkova: Black Stork, Spotted Redshank, Brambling, Great Cormorant, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Temminck's Stint, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Greater Ringed Plover, Hen Harrier, Pacific Golden Plover, Booted Eagle, Timofey Andreev: Egyptian Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Viktor Sevidov: Great Cormorant, Vladimir Maer: Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Mallard, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Greenshank, Steppe Eagle, Yellow-browed Warbler, Yevgeny Belousov: Spanish Sparrow, Сергей Ефанов: Common Crane.

2020-09-06. Aibar Magazov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Aleksey Nesmelov: Whiskered Tern, Tufted Duck, Alex Sapuga: Osprey, Alexander Bobkov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Dunlin, Great Knot, Alexander Rogal': Red-necked Phalarope, Common Cuckoo, Alexandr Kochetkov: White's Thrush, European Robin, European Robin, Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Sparrowhawk, Alexey Sizov: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Corn Bunting, Little Grebe, Tufted Duck, Little Grebe, Common Teal, Common Pochard, Mallard, Bearded Tit, Andrei Petrov: Siberian Tit, Andrey Prokhorov: Curlew Sandpiper, Anna Golubeva: Wood Pigeon, Bar-tailed Godwit, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Rufous-necked Stint, Askar Isabekov: Tree Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Ring-necked Pheasant, European Bee-eater, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Hobby, Hume's Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Goshawk, Goosander, Barnacle Goose, Great Cormorant, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Greater Ringed Plover, Dmytro Petrychenko: Spotted Redshank, Red-footed Falcon, European Nightjar, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Snipe, Osprey, Grey Partridge, Purple Heron, Gleb Kirillov: Booted Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Sand Martin, Igor Fefelov: Black-faced Bunting, Radde's Warbler, Long-toed Stint, Igor Torgachkin: Wood Pigeon, Jaap van der Kooij: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Hobby, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Tit, Great Tit, Willow Warbler, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Yellow-breasted Tit, Rock Pigeon, Turkestan Tit, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Wood Pigeon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Long-legged Buzzard, Sand Martin, Common Sparrowhawk, Spotted Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Maxim Afanasiev: Hooded Crane, Common Crane, Michael Nevski: Northern Wren, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Eurasian Hobby, Osprey, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Marsh Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Oleg Rozhko: Stock Pigeon, Osprey, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Nuthatch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Dipper, Water Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Common Treecreeper, European Serin, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Olga Malygina: Red-footed Falcon, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Olga Nemezhikova: Masked Wagtail, Pavel Karplyuk: Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Ortolan Bunting, Common Buzzard, Red-necked Phalarope, Hen Harrier, Common Stonechat, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Curlew, Svetlana Medvedeva: White-headed Duck, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Egyptian Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Lesser Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Snipe, Demoiselle Crane, Black Kite, Calandra Lark, Valerii Bogdanovich: Glaucous Gull, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Long-tailed Tit, Goosander, Viktor Kolesnikov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Viktor Sevidov: Gull-billed Tern, Great White Pelican, Vitaliy Butko: Northern Wheatear, European Bee-eater, Vladimir Maer: Common Sparrowhawk, Oriental Turtle Dove, Vladimir Muravskiy: Green Sandpiper, Steppe Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Spotted Flycatcher, Ruff, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Lesser Kestrel, Eurasian Curlew, Little Tern, Little Stint, Grey Heron, Yevgen Chernolyev: Arctic Loon, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Yurii Grigorev: Baikal Bullfinch.

2020-09-05. Aibar Magazov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Aleksey Nesmelov: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Japanese Cormorant, Slaty-backed Gull, Japanese Cormorant, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Alexey Sizov: Common Quail, Northern Wheatear, Spotted Crake, Common Starling, Alexey V Sizov: Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Dunlin, Ruff, Osprey, Grey Heron, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Eurasian Wigeon, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Kingfisher, Great Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Great White Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Caspian Gull, Lesser Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Andrei Petrov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Andrey Fedotov: Little Ringed Plover, Andrey Prokhorov: Crested Tit, Andrey Shatalov: Common Chiffchaff, Bar-tailed Godwit, Anna Golubeva: Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Amur Falcon, Hen Harrier, Greater Ringed Plover, Asian Short-toed Lark, Anna Vasilchenko: Osprey, Arsenii Iakovlev: Common Guillemot, Greater Scaup, Mew Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hooded Crow, Family Kuzhel: Spotted Redshank, Spotted Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Gleb Kirillov: Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Booted Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Black Kite, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Nightingale, Pygmy Cormorant, European Bee-eater, Temminck's Stint, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Kirill Konopitsyn: Levant Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Kisloy: White Wagtail, Liudmila Karukina: Wood Sandpiper, Maksym Rydik: Gull-billed Tern, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Sanderling, Little Gull, Tawny Pipit, Common Eider, Great White Pelican, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Purple Heron, Ferruginous Duck, Marina Merz: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Heron, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Moorhen, Maxim Lanin: Hen Harrier, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Kingfisher, Ruff, Ruff, Ural Owl, Natali Kim: Common Coot, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Redstart, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Hume's Warbler, Great Tit, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Stonechat, Tamara Pryadun: Common Tern, Common Kingfisher, Oriental Greenfinch, Wood Sandpiper, Timofey Andreev: Grey Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Coal Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Crag Martin, Valerii Bogdanovich: Red-breasted Merganser, Mallard, Baikal Teal, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey Heron, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Nuthatch, Osprey, Booted Eagle, Common Rosefinch, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Vladimir Maer: Whooper Swan, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Curlew Sandpiper, Dunlin, Common Chiffchaff, Ruddy Turnstone, Little Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Sanderling.

2020-09-04. Aibar Magazov: Wood Pigeon, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Heron, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Eurasian Hobby, Whinchat, Aleksey Bolshakov: Far Eastern Curlew, Ruff, Spotted Redshank, Aleksey Nesmelov: European Robin, Eurasian Blackbird, Wood Pigeon, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Herring Gull, Alexander Bobkov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Tern, Alexandr Belyaev: European Bee-eater, Common Starling, Common Sparrowhawk, Booted Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Isabelline Shrike, Tree Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Alexandr Masalev: Common Chiffchaff, Alexey Sizov: Ruddy Shelduck, Pied Wheatear, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Spoonbill, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Andrei Kiselev: Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Ruff, Andrei Petrov: Montagu's Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Andrey Bazdyrev: Red-backed Shrike, Black-winged Stilt, Western Marsh-harrier, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Penduline Tit, White Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Red-crested Pochard, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Kestrel, Common Pochard, Baraba Steppe Gull, Booted Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Garganey, Black-Billed Magpie, Rook, Rock Pigeon, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Garganey, Barn Swallow, Common Buzzard, Common Shelduck, Rock Pigeon, Andrey Semenov: Grey Plover, Common Snipe, Osprey, Northern Lapwing, Anna Golubeva: Red-footed Falcon, Thick-billed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Dusky Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Pacific Swift, Pallas's Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Artem Andryuchshenko: Bluethroat, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Snipe, Ruff, Ruff, Red-throated Pipit, Common Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Roller, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Great Grey Shrike, Common Kingfisher, Common Teal, Sedge Warbler, Elena Bobachenko: Mallard, Family Kuzhel: Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Gleb Kirillov: Black-Necked Grebe, Grigory Khasanov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Hen Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Great Cormorant, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Sandpiper, Igor Fefelov: Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Black Kite, Ira Han: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Temminck's Stint, Northern Shoveler, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Maksym Rydik: Pygmy Cormorant, Marina Merz: Pale Sand Martin, Common Whitethroat, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Moorhen, Natalia Honcharyk: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Osprey, Red-footed Falcon, Oleg Rozhko: Montagu's Harrier, Olga Nemezhikova: Tufted Duck, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Cuckoo, Sergey Simonov: Curlew Sandpiper, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Tern, Dunlin, Kentish Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Sandwich Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Sergo Travelian: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Osprey, Osprey, Red-footed Falcon, Timofey Andreev: Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, Northern House Martin, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Northern Wren, Viktor Sevidov: Eurasian Hobby, Slender-billed Gull, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Maer: Black Kite, Lesser Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Chiffchaff.

2020-09-03. Aibar Magazov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Aisagali Kadirov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Barred Warbler, Tree Pipit, Sand Martin, Aleksey Bolshakov: Red-necked Phalarope, Northern Grey Shrike, Alexandr Katuncev: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruff, Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Moorhen, Common Sandpiper, Alexandr Masalev: Dunnock, Alexey Sizov: Common Quail, Common Kestrel, White-headed Duck, Black-tailed Godwit, Short-eared Owl, Little Stint, Dunlin, Calandra Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Garganey, Common Buzzard, Sky Lark, Little Bustard, Alexey V Sizov: Black Kite, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Tree Sparrow, Andrei Panov: Common Chiffchaff, Azure Tit, Andrey Bazdyrev: Temminck's Stint, Anna Golubeva: Daurian Partridge, Blyth's Pipit, Blyth's Pipit, Siberian Flycatcher, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Daurian Redstart, Taiga Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, White-throated Needletail, Little Bunting, Horned Lark, Denis Zhbir: Marsh Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Snipe, Igor Dvurekov: Spotted Flycatcher, Igor Fefelov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Hybrid Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Ira Han: Siberian Stonechat, Eurasian Linnet, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Pied Flycatcher, Julia Abramova: Eurasian Hobby, Malik Nukusbekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Long-legged Buzzard, Bluethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Hobby, European Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Mallard, Long-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Terek Sandpiper, Ruff, Baraba Steppe Gull, Marina Merz: Azure Tit, Eurasian Linnet, Willow Tit, Grey Wagtail, Martin Perepelkin: Naumann's Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Daurian Redstart, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Oystercatcher, Mikhail Malischev: Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Sedge Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Shoveler, Red-footed Falcon, Common Treecreeper, Northern Wren, Nadia Goncharova: Siberian Accentor, Natalia Honcharyk: European Nightjar, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Nikola Zmievskiy: Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Oleg Rozhko: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Olga Gajduk: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Little Owl, Svetlana Vasilkova: Spotted Redshank, Grey-tailed Tattler, Sanderling, Far Eastern Curlew, Timofey Andreev: Tree Pipit, Lesser Spotted Eagle, European Bee-eater, Common Buzzard, Griffon Vulture, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Vladimir Kovalev: Great Cormorant, Vladimir Maer: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Cinereous Vulture, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Mistle Thrush, Vladimir Pankratov: Spotted Flycatcher, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Citrine Wagtail, Horned Lark, Hoopoe, Carrion Crow, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Tree Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Vladimir Stramnoy: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vladimir Weizel: Northern Wheatear, Western Marsh-harrier, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Buzzard, European Nightjar, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-09-02. Alexandr Katuncev: Rook, Eurasian Hobby, Lesser Kestrel, Eurasian Roller, Turkestan Shrike, Black Kite, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Starling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Mallard, Common Stonechat, Little Stint, Citrine Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Arctic Warbler, Greenish Warbler, European Robin, European Robin, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Alexender Zabolotnyy: European Robin, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Alexey Sizov: Pallid Harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Common Stonechat, Montagu's Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Kestrel, Andrei Panov: Sky Lark, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great White Egret, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Buzzard, Northern Pintail, Barn Swallow, Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tufted Duck, White-headed Duck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Goldeneye, Western Marsh-harrier, Greater Spotted Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Greater Spotted Eagle, Sky Lark, Anna Golubeva: Yellow-browed Bunting, Yellow-browed Bunting, Mongolian Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Baikal Bullfinch, Black-faced Bunting, Chestnut Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Anna Yasko: Sanderling, Ruff, Ruddy Turnstone, Mute Swan, Common Snipe, Sanderling, Spotted Crake, Garden Warbler, Tree Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Bittern, Denis Voronov: Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Wood Sandpiper, Grigory Khasanov: Bluethroat, Paddyfield Warbler, Coal Tit, Daurian Redstart, Igor Dvurekov: Great Cormorant, Igor Torgachkin: White Wagtail, Ira Han: Hoopoe, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Sand Martin, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Pheasant, Long-tailed Tit, Maria Kuzmina: Corn Bunting, Marina Merz: Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Hobby, Martin Perepelkin: Slaty-backed Gull, Black-tailed Gull, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Stejneger's Stonechat, Hawfinch, Yellow-throated Bunting, Maxim Lanin: Red-backed Shrike, Herring Gull, Natali Kim: Ruff, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Nuthatch, Oleg Rozhko: Rock Pigeon, Mistle Thrush, Blackcap, European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Lapwing, Brambling, Fieldfare, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kingfisher, Serg Silan: Common Kingfisher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Victor Natykanets: Black Stork, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Viktor Sevidov: Red-breasted Merganser, European Shag, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Vladimir Kazenas: Ortolan Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, Vladimir Maer: Common Raven, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, White-winged Scoter, Yuriy Redkin: Little Bunting.

2020-09-01. Aibar Magazov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Alex Sapuga: Saker Falcon, Short-eared Owl, Gull-billed Tern, Water Rail, Collared Flycatcher, Alexander Cherinko: Black-winged Pratincole, Cinereous Vulture, Red-throated Loon, Levantine shearwater, Arctic Skua, Alexey Sizov: Egyptian Vulture, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, House Sparrow, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Daurian Jackdaw, Red-necked Phalarope, Great Cormorant, Eyebrowed Thrush, Arsenii Iakovlev: Short-tailed Shearwater, Denis Voronov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, European Robin, European Robin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Garganey, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Goldeneye, Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Khasan Zhurtov: Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey Heron, Konstantin Andrussenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Buzzard, Konstantin Kisloy: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Tufted Duck, Hen Harrier, Liudmila Karukina: Wood Sandpiper, Maksim Mitropolskiy: European Honey Buzzard, Baillon's Crake, Little Crake, Maksym Rydik: Northern Wheatear, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Collared Dove, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Marina Merz: Oriental Turtle Dove, Pied Wheatear, European Golden Oriole, Booted Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Red-backed Shrike, Mute Swan, Mishail Belousow: White's Thrush, Nadejda Popova: Hoopoe, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Brown Shrike, Grey Heron, Oleg Rozhko: Little Owl, Northern Reed Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Yellow Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Hybrid Wagtail, Sergey Simonov: Eurasian Roller, Slender-billed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Pheasant, Marsh Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Ruff, Grey Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Bustard, Tamara Pryadun: Red-necked Phalarope, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Victor Natykanets: Black Stork, Yuriy Malkov: Great White Egret, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, Pallid Harrier, Red-backed Shrike.

2020-08-31. ALENA FOMINA: Northern Wheatear, Ruff, Aisagali Kadirov: Booted Warbler, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Baraba Steppe Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Mute Swan, Blue Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Goldeneye, Alexandr Belyaev: Steppe Eagle, Grey Heron, Temminck's Stint, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Black Stork, Crested Honey-Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Turkestan Shrike, Booted Warbler, Booted Eagle, Turkestan Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Alexandr Masalev: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Spotted Flycatcher, Alexey Sizov: Griffon Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Griffon Vulture, Golden Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Northern Wren, Rock Bunting, European Bee-eater, Common Buzzard, Andrei Kiselev: Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Andrei Panov: Eurasian Roller, Great Cormorant, Common Sparrowhawk, Mute Swan, Common Crane, Great White Egret, Northern Lapwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Wheatear, Common Shelduck, Common Moorhen, Andrei Petrov: Common Kingfisher, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Crane, Rook, Rock Pigeon, White-headed Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, White-headed Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Terek Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Common Teal, Wood Sandpiper, Garganey, Mallard, White Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Mallard, Common Swift, Pallas's Gull, Common Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Pintail, Black-tailed Godwit, Pied Avocet, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Common Snipe, Grey Heron, Red-crested Pochard, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, White-headed Duck, White-headed Duck, White-headed Duck, Whooper Swan, Pied Avocet, White-headed Duck, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Sand Martin, Andrey Chernykh: Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Yellow-browed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Spotted Redshank, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Anna Golubeva: Long-toed Stint, Crested Honey-buzzard, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Far Eastern Curlew, Far Eastern Curlew, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ruff, Ruff, Ruff, Elena Bobachenko: Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Redshank, Terek Sandpiper, Evgeniy Sofronov: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Hobby, Ilya Sukhov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Inna Kyselova: Red-footed Falcon, Glossy Ibis, Irina Malykina: Dollarbird, Common Tern, White-Backed Woodpecker, Japanese Cormorant, Japanese Cormorant, Irina Romanovskaia: Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Black-tailed Godwit, Great White Egret, Jaap van der Kooij: Red-backed Shrike, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Isabelline Wheatear, Liudmila Karukina: Common Sandpiper, Martin Perepelkin: Pale Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Brown Shrike, Siberian Flycatcher, Maxim Lanin: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Great White Egret, Michael Nevski: Greater Spotted Eagle, Merlin, Red-footed Falcon, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Mikhail Kalagin: Spotted Redshank, Temminck's Stint, Nadejda Popova: Common Greenshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Greenshank, Red-necked Phalarope, Demoiselle Crane, Common Snipe, Eurasian Hobby, Black Kite, Wood Sandpiper, Peregrine Falcon, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nadia Goncharova: Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Pallas's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Dusky Warbler, Natalya Markova: Grey Heron, Citrine Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Masked Wagtail, White Wagtail, Twite, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Black Kite, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Carrion Crow, Common Pochard, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Nikola Zmievskiy: Western Barn Owl, Squacco Heron, Cattle Egret, Oleg Rozhko: Spotted Flycatcher, Red-footed Falcon, Syrian Woodpecker, Rosy Starling, Olga Fattakhova: Mallard, Northern Pintail, Common Kingfisher, Black Stork, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Kingfisher, Radik Kutushev: Sky Lark, Sergey Chumakov: Great Crested Grebe, Svetlana Agafonova: Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Tamara Pryadun: Sanderling, Bar-tailed Godwit, Tree Sparrow, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Timofey Andreev: Rock Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Valery Shokhrin: Blue Rock Thrush, Green-headed Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Common Tern, Eurasian Whimbrel, Oriental Cuckoo, Lesser Sand Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Green Sandpiper, Victor Natykanets: Ruddy Turnstone, Yurii Grigorev: Naumann's Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush.

2020-08-30. ALENA FOMINA: Marsh Sandpiper, Bar-tailed Godwit, Corn Bunting, Corn Bunting, Common Kestrel, Ruff, Ortolan Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Dunlin, Black-headed Wagtail, Kentish Plover, Great White Pelican, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Black-winged Stilt, Common Pheasant, Slender-billed Gull, Lesser Grey Shrike, Willow Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Green Sandpiper, Garganey, Sky Lark, House Sparrow, Aibar Magazov: Northern Wheatear, Common Moorhen, Long-legged Buzzard, Tawny Pipit, Aleksandr Krivtsov: Song Thrush, White's Thrush, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Alexey V Sizov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Whitethroat, Blue Tit, European Golden Oriole, Alina Inosova: Great White Pelican, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Redshank, Great Knot, Common Sandpiper, Red Knot, Great Crested Grebe, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Whimbrel, Andrei Petrov: Gull-billed Tern, Little Bustard, White-tailed Lapwing, Rook, Ruddy Shelduck, Great White Pelican, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Red-crested Pochard, Levant Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Collared Dove, White-headed Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Steppe Eagle, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Mediterranean Gull, Black-winged Pratincole, Eurasian Collared Dove, Calandra Lark, Cetti's Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Dipper, European Robin, Krueper's Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Dunnock, Green Leaf-Warbler, Andrey Mis\'kov: Red Knot, Pygmy Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, Grey Plover, Temminck's Stint, Caspian Gull, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Andrey Semenov: Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Snipe, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Little Stint, Common Crane, Spotted Redshank, Gull-billed Tern, Anna Golubeva: Pacific Golden Plover, Pin-tailed Snipe, Azure-winged Magpie, Anna Vasilchenko: Green-headed Wagtail, Mew Gull, Arsenii Iakovlev: Goldcrest, Northern House-Martin, American Scoter, Denis Voronov: Common Kestrel, Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-necked Phalarope, Northern Reed Bunting, Spotted Redshank, Hen Harrier, Peregrine Falcon, Ruff, Little Stint, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Spotted Crake, Peregrine Falcon, Ruddy Turnstone, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sky Lark, Common Chiffchaff, Siberian Rubythroat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellow-browed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Eurasian Whimbrel, Elena Bobachenko: Dusky Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Black-faced Bunting, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Coot, Rook, Hawfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Igor Fefelov: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Arctic Skua, Far Eastern Curlew, Rufous-necked Stint, Marsh Sandpiper, Booted Eagle, Common Tern, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Hybrid Wagtail, Long-toed Stint, Smew, Northern Wheatear, Irina Romanovskaia: Isabelline Shrike, Konstantin Kisloy: Siberian Jay, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Bullfinch, Little Bunting, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Ruddy Turnstone, Red-necked Phalarope, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Garganey, Common Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black-tailed Godwit, Terek Sandpiper, Kentish Plover, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Hobby, Steppe Grey Shrike, Dunlin, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Ruff male, Reeve female, Little Stint, Little Stint, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Cinereous Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Desert Lark, Maxim Afanasiev: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Common Crane, Michael Nevski: Tree Pipit, Mihail Ivanov: Spotted Nutcracker, Nadejda Popova: Ruddy Shelduck, Black Kite, Black Kite, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Demoiselle Crane, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Common Kestrel, Common Cuckoo, Common Kingfisher, Pallid Harrier, Nikita Yablokov: Common Kingfisher, Oleg Rozhko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Short-toed Snake Eagle, European Turtle Dove, Little Bittern, White-winged Tern, Black-headed Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Ortolan Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Pavel Petrushin: Yellow-browed Warbler, Scaly-sided Merganser, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Ruff, Svetlana Medvedeva: Short-eared Owl, Svetlana Vasilkova: Brown Shrike, Azure-winged Magpie, Timofey Andreev: Common Treecreeper, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Vladimir Pankratov: Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Willow Ptarmigan, Dusky Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Brown Accentor, Brown Accentor, Himalayan Accentor, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Water Pipit, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Yuriy Redkin: Little Bunting.

2020-08-29. ALENA FOMINA: Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Gull-billed Tern, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Little Bittern, Montagu's Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Ruddy Turnstone, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Little Owl, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-footed Falcon, Aibar Magazov: Yellow Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Collared Dove, Lesser Whitethroat, Black Kite, Aisagali Kadirov: Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Aleksandr Golyantov: European Greenfinch, Aleksey Nesmelov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Whinchat, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Rosefinch, Shikra, Barred Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Red-backed Shrike, Common Stonechat, Citrine Wagtail, Alexey V Sizov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Anastasia Klueva: Black Kite, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Pheasant, Spotted Redshank, Andrei Kuryashkin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Hobby, European Bee-eater, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrei Petrov: Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Spoonbill, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Dalmatian Pelican, Purple Heron, Pallas's Gull, Bearded Tit, Black-winged Stilt, Slender-billed Gull, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Ortolan Bunting, Sandwich Tern, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mediterranean Gull, Gull-billed Tern, Grey Plover, Northern Lapwing, Common Greenshank, Slender-billed Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Little Egret, Mediterranean Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Roller, Lesser Grey Shrike, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Hobby, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Wood Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Golden Plover, Bar-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Spotted Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, White-winged Tern, Great White Pelican, Common Snipe, Collared Pratincole, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Lesser Grey Shrike, Garganey, Pied Avocet, Dalmatian Pelican, Mallard, Caspian Tern, Glossy Ibis, Wood Sandpiper, Mallard, Garganey, Glossy Ibis, Little Egret, Purple Heron, Red-footed Falcon, Anna Golubeva: Ruddy Turnstone, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Hill Pigeon, Olive-backed Pipit, Lesser Sand Plover, Arsenii Iakovlev: Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Stint, Garganey, Green Sandpiper, Dmitry Belyaev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Greater Spotted Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Elena Bobachenko: Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Red-throated Thrush, Black Redstart, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Evgenia Zotova: Temminck's Stint, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Tree Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Family Kuzhel: Spotted Crake, Spotted Crake, Mute Swan, Little Crake, Grigory Khasanov: Dusky Warbler, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Arctic Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: Red-backed Shrike, Ilya Sukhov: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Teal, Common Pochard, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Yellow Wagtail, Greater Spotted Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Northern Lapwing, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Grey Shrike, Ruff, Common Sparrowhawk, Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-backed Shrike, Greater Spotted Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Greater Spotted Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, European Golden Oriole, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Common Pochard, Garden Warbler, Song Thrush, Great Crested Grebe, Tree Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Redstart, Redwing, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Mallard, Little Bunting, Little Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Heron, Common Starling, Little Bunting, Little Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Little Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Little Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Heron, Little Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Fieldfare, Little Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Irina Romanovskaia: Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Common Tern, Ivan Bevza: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Crane, Caspian Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Konstantin Kisloy: Black Scoter, Meadow Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Common Kestrel, Red Crossbill, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Cinereous Vulture, Common Raven, Liza Ovsyannikova: Red-footed Falcon, Mew Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Martin Perepelkin: Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Brown Dipper, Nadejda Popova: Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Marsh Sandpiper, Greenish Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Nikita Yablokov: Grey Heron, Red-necked Phalarope, Grey Plover, Little Bunting, Pacific Golden Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Curlew Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Arctic Loon, Common Greenshank, Citrine Wagtail, Little Stint, Common Kingfisher, Oleg Rozhko: Northern Bullfinch, Firecrest, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Marsh Tit, Willow Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Montagu's Harrier, Common Buzzard, Olga Nemezhikova: Brown Shrike, Serg Silan: Great White Egret, Tree Pipit, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Sergey Simonov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Whimbrel, Glossy Ibis, Ruddy Turnstone, Black-winged Stilt, Common Greenshank, Viktor Kolesnikov: Song Thrush.

2020-08-28. Aibar Magazov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Tern, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Kingfisher, Alexey V Sizov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Wood Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Blackcap, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hen Harrier, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Andrei Kiselev: Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Andrei Petrov: Ruff, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Griffon Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Woodchat Shrike, Hoopoe, Common Pheasant, Corn Bunting, Little Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Little Bittern, Andrey Fedotov: Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Common Redshank, Anna Golubeva: Baraba Steppe Gull, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black Kite, Hybrid Crow, Tree Sparrow, Peregrine Falcon, Anna Vasilchenko: Black-headed Gull, Arsenii Iakovlev: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Thrush Nightingale, Common Teal, Common Sandpiper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Dunlin, Pied Avocet, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Curlew, Paddyfield Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Elena Kleymenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Hoopoe, Red-backed Shrike, Pied Wheatear, Black Redstart, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Peregrine Falcon, Elena Valova: Redwing, White Wagtail, Osprey, Willow Warbler, Common Greenshank, Yellow Wagtail, Common Crane, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black-tailed Godwit, Curlew Sandpiper, Red-footed Falcon, Common Oystercatcher, Gleb Kirillov: Slavonian Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Common Buzzard, Igor Fefelov: Western Marsh-harrier, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Ilya Sukhov: Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Little Stint, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Caspian Tern, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Tern, Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Hooded Crow, Red-crested Pochard, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Little Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, European Robin, Garden Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, European Robin, Black Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chiffchaff, Redwing, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Garden Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Green Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, Paddyfield Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Azure Tit, Brambling, White Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Curlew, Caspian Tern, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Citrine Wagtail (Western), Citrine Wagtail (Western), Red-backed Shrike, Little Bittern, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eurasian Spoonbill, Gadwall, Sand Martin, Maxim Afanasiev: Rook, Coal Tit, White's Thrush, Common Treecreeper, Maxim Lanin: Common Kestrel, Nadezhda Orlova: Hoopoe, Natalia Honcharyk: Slender-billed Gull, Arctic Loon, Caspian Tern, Ruddy Turnstone, Tawny Pipit, Pied Avocet, Little Gull, Ruff, Grey Plover, Sandwich Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Arctic Skua, Common Eider, Eurasian Spoonbill, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Olga Fattakhova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Booted Warbler, Olga Nemezhikova: Masked Wagtail, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Pied Flycatcher, Serg Silan: Caspian Gull, Mallard, Spotted Flycatcher, Rock Bunting, Common Stonechat, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Sergey Simonov: Great Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Yellow-legged Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Tamara Pryadun: White-winged Tern, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Grey Heron, Vladimir Muravskiy: Northern Goshawk, Barn Swallow, Yurii Grigorev: Eurasian Redstart, Tufted Duck, White Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Mallard, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Common Teal.

2020-08-27. Aibar Magazov: Levant Sparrowhawk, Pallid Harrier, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Chiffchaff, Barred Warbler, Water Rail, Ibisbill, Barbary Falcon, Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Laughing Dove, Alexandr Kochetkov: Sky Lark, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Kestrel, Alexey V Sizov: Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Common Treecreeper, Common Tern, Black Kite, Anatolii Khodakov: Dollarbird, Eurasian Curlew, Andrei Petrov: Common Moorhen, Long-legged Buzzard, Crested Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Calandra Lark, Kentish Plover, Pied Avocet, White-winged Tern, Red-necked Phalarope, Curlew Sandpiper, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Whiskered Tern, Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Egret, Eurasian Roller, Black-winged Pratincole, House Sparrow, Andrew Simon: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Andrey Mis\'kov: Red Knot, Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Buzzard, Rook, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Buzzard, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Sparrowhawk, Arsenii Iakovlev: Arctic Loon, Arctic Skua, Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Tufted Puffin, Red-Necked Grebe, Spectacled Guillemot, Common Teal, Askar Isabekov: Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Stonechat, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Denis Voronov: Siberian Rubythroat, Garganey, Denis Zhbir: Osprey, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Garden Warbler, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Greylag Goose, Mute Swan, Pallid Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, Elena Bobachenko: Demoiselle Crane, Elena Kleymenova: Red-backed Shrike, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Stint, Carrion Crow, Long-legged Buzzard, Booted Eagle, Steppe Buzzard, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Wheatear, Igor Dvurekov: Whinchat, Igor Fefelov: Baikal Bullfinch, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Roller, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Great White Pelican, Common Whitethroat, Marina Dolmatova: European Serin, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Common Kestrel, Himalayan Vulture, Oriental Turtle Dove, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Northern Reed Bunting, Natali Kim: Eurasian Hobby, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Nurzhan Alymkanova: European Golden Oriole, Sergey Chumakov: Great Cormorant, Temminck's Stint, Svetlana Agafonova: Grey Heron, Ruddy Shelduck, Valerii Bogdanovich: Baikal Teal, Common Snipe, Viktor Kolesnikov: Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Sparrow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Meadow Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Redstart, Common Stonechat, Meadow Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Black-throated Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Nuthatch, Greenish Warbler, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Hume's Warbler, Vladimir Popenko: Northern Goshawk, Yevgeny Belousov: Barred Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.

2020-08-26. Aibar Magazov: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Mute Swan, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Tree Sparrow, Grey Partridge, Aleksey Nesmelov: Yellow-legged Gull, Alex Komarovskiy: Water Pipit, Alexander Bobkov: Olive-backed Pipit, Alexey Sizov: Common Pheasant, Willow Warbler, Little Stint, Water Rail, European Golden Oriole, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Garden Warbler, European Greenfinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Carrion Crow (South Asian), Lesser Sand Plover, Sanderling, Ruddy Turnstone, Andrey Bazdyrev: White Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Mew Gull, Green Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Common Snipe, Dunlin, Little Ringed Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Western Marsh-Harrier, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Common Stonechat, Long-legged Buzzard, Tawny Pipit, Common Buzzard, Fieldfare, Lesser Grey Shrike, Corn Bunting, European Turtle Dove, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Fedotov: Dunlin, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Andrey Shatalov: Red-necked Phalarope, Tree Pipit, Oriental Turtle Dove, Arsenii Iakovlev: Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Askar Isabekov: Western Long-tailed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Greenish Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Nightingale, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, European Bee-eater, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Spotted Redshank, Great White Egret, Pallid Harrier, European Bee-eater, Common Kestrel, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Grey Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Tree Pipit, Rook, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Crane, Elena Kleymenova: Black Kite, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Hobby, Ortolan Bunting, Black Redstart, Hume's Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Steppe Eagle, Ortolan Bunting, Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Green Sandpiper, Gennadiy Dyakin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Oriental Turtle Dove, European Golden Oriole, Gleb Kirillov: Little Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Great Crested Grebe, Ilya Sukhov: Little Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Common Tern, Little Tern, Eurasian Wryneck, Western Marsh-harrier, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Baraba Steppe Gull, Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pacific Swift, Terek Sandpiper, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Snipe, Common Sandpiper, Pallas's Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Common Teal, Great Cormorant, Great Reed Warbler, Great Cormorant, Great Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Great White Egret, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Cuckoo, Common Starling, Sky Lark, Black Tern, Common Snipe, Black-winged Stilt, Common Greenshank, Common Coot, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Snipe, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mute Swan, Black-winged Stilt, Terek Sandpiper, Ruff, Pied Avocet, Terek Sandpiper, Ruff, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Buzzard, Northern Shoveler, Pied Avocet, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Terek Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Temminck's Stint, White-headed Duck, Barn Swallow, Terek Sandpiper, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Peregrine Falcon, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Common Shelduck, Northern Pintail, Marsh Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Pochard, Red-backed Shrike, Common Snipe, Pallas's Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Pallid Harrier, Tawny Pipit, Greater Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Mallard, Common Kestrel, Greater Spotted Eagle, Great White Egret, Black Kite, Common Tern, Great Cormorant, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Grey Heron, Greater Ringed Plover, Baraba Steppe Gull, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Dalmatian Pelican, Bluethroat, Common Greenshank, Great White Egret, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Greenshank, Dalmatian Pelican, Spotted Redshank, Greater Ringed Plover, Great Cormorant, Ruff, Spotted Redshank, Great White Egret, Ruff, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black-tailed Godwit, Greater Spotted Eagle, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Temminck's Stint, Barn Swallow, Sand Martin, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Red-necked Phalarope, Terek Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Red-backed Shrike, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, White-headed Duck, Tree Sparrow, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-winged Stilt, Rook, Irina Romanovskaia: Syke's Warbler, Liudmila Karukina: Common Snipe, Martin Perepelkin: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Mikhail Kalagin: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Mikhail Malischev: Red-footed Falcon, Nadejda Popova: Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kestrel, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Nadezhda Orlova: Demoiselle Crane, Grey Heron, Black Stork, Mallard, Oleksander Oliinyk: Great Crested Grebe, Little Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Marsh Tit, Collared Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Olga Nemezhikova: Common Stonechat, Pavel Shukov: Little Grebe, Gadwall, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Crake, Mute Swan, Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White Wagtail, Common Snipe, Willow Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Osprey, Greater Spotted Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kingfisher, Blue Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Shikra, Roman Yaremchuk: Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Montagu's Harrier, Valerii Bogdanovich: Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Reed Bunting, Curlew Sandpiper, Sanderling, Ruff, Spotted Redshank, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Upland Buzzard, Valerii Knysh: Little Owl, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Azure-winged Magpie, Oriental Turtle Dove, Greater Spotted Eagle, Great Crested Grebe, Mandarin Duck, Viktor Kolesnikov: Common Kestrel, Vladimir Pankratov: Water Pipit, Black Kite, Lammergeier, Spotted Nutcracker, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Pheasant, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Common Nightingale, Yurii Grigorev: Brown Shrike, Yuriy Malkov: Slavonian Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting.

2020-08-25. Aibar Magazov: White Wagtail, Eurasian Collared Dove, Spotted Flycatcher, Aleksey Nesmelov: Crested Lark, Alexandr Belyaev: European Golden Oriole, Tree Sparrow, Garganey, Great Reed Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Turkestan Shrike, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Long-legged Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Citrine Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pin-tailed Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Quail, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Eurasian Blackbird, Alexey Sizov: Hawfinch, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Andrei Panov: Black Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Andrei Petrov: Montagu's Harrier, Red-footed Falcon, Demoiselle Crane, Grey Partridge, Common Shelduck, Andrey Chernykh: Little Bunting, Andrey Mis\'kov: Pallid Harrier, Grey Partridge, Greater Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Eurasian Dotterel, Anna Yasko: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, European Golden Oriole, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Hoopoe, Garden Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Northern House Martin, Arsenii Iakovlev: Green-headed Wagtail, Vega Gull, Askar Isabekov: Greenish Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Little Grebe, Squacco Heron, Common Moorhen, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Roller, Red-backed Shrike, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Greater Spotted Eagle, Great White Egret, European Bee-eater, Northern Lapwing, Curlew Sandpiper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Greater Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Black-headed Gull, Paddyfield Warbler, Tree Pipit, Arctic Loon, Baraba Steppe Gull, Ortolan Bunting, Common Coot, Dalmatian Pelican, Northern Shoveler, Great White Egret, Northern Lapwing, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Stonechat, Black Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Common Tern, White-winged Tern, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Elena Bobachenko: Isabelline Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Brown Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Elena Kleymenova: Little Ringed Plover, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Great Cormorant, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-tailed Tit, Greenish Warbler, Tree Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Shvydun: Red-footed Falcon, Northern Shoveler, Gleb Bolbotov: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Great White Egret, Igor Dvurekov: Tree Sparrow, Tufted Duck, Ilya Sukhov: Common Chiffchaff, Booted Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Hobby, Booted Warbler, European Greenfinch, Booted Warbler, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Yellowhammer, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Booted Warbler, Black Kite, Green Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Pipit, Black Stork, Swinhoe's Snipe, Black Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mallard, Grey Heron, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Redwing, Mew Gull, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Linnet, Pallid Harrier, Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Common Kingfisher, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Black-Billed Magpie, Wood Sandpiper, Hen Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Curlew, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Lesser Whitethroat, Martin Perepelkin: Tree Sparrow, Mikhail Kalagin: Little Stint, Common Snipe, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Treecreeper, Natalia Vorobyova: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Oleg Sheremet: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Oleksander Oliinyk: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Spotted Flycatcher, Oleksandr Kosovan: Hooded Crow, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Svetlana Medvedeva: Hoopoe, Ruff, Svetlana Vasilkova: Far Eastern Curlew, Hen Harrier, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Eurasian Goldfinch, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sparrowhawk, Little Stint, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Black Woodpecker, Bluethroat, Eastern Buzzard, Taiga Flycatcher, Spotted Nutcracker, Ruff, Black Kite, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Rook, Coal Tit, Tatyana Archimaeva: Northern Reed Bunting, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Spotted Redshank, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Kestrel, Viktor Kolesnikov: Common Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Shelduck, Terek Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Shelduck, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Coot, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eurasian Stone Curlew, Collared Pratincole.

2020-08-24. Aibar Magazov: Little Stint, Mute Swan, Little Crake, Grey Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Ainur Iskakova: Black-winged Stilt, Aisagali Kadirov: Great Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Aleksandr Golyantov: Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, European Pied Flycatcher, European Robin, Alexander Bobkov: Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Whimbrel, Alexandr Belyaev: Red-necked Phalarope, Ferruginous Duck, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Kingfisher, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Stonechat, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hen Harrier, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Lesser Whitethroat, Great Tit, Alexey Pavlushkin: Common Buzzard, Alexey Sizov: Hoopoe, Yellow-legged Gull, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Kestrel, Common Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Spotted Redshank, Mallard, Anatolii Khodakov: White-winged Tern, Andrei Petrov: Great Bustard, European Bee-eater, Andrey Vyalkov: Northern Parrotbill, Rufous-necked Stint, Red Knot, Anna Vasilchenko: Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Kingfisher, Common Snipe, Anna Yasko: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Spotted Crake, Black-headed Gull, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Arsenii Iakovlev: Rufous-necked Stint, Dariya Ostapenko: Northern Reed Bunting, Denis Kazakov: Northern Shoveler, Denis Zhbir: Rosy Starling, Rosy Starling, Northern Wren, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, House Sparrow, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Bee-eater, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Arctic Loon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Common Sparrowhawk, Bluethroat, Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Great White Egret, Gadwall, Common Shelduck, Pallas's Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Common Snipe, Common Coot, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Dalmatian Pelican, Greylag Goose, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Common Coot, Black-tailed Godwit, European Bee-eater, White-headed Duck, Common Coot, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Smew, Greater Scaup, Bluethroat, Temminck's Stint, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Wheatear, Little Bunting, Arctic Skua, Elena Bobachenko: Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Spotted Flycatcher, Elena Shvydun: Rook, Family Kuzhel: Black-crowned Night Heron, Grey Heron, Little Bittern, Galina Katanova: Northern Wren, Common Teal, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Common Moorhen, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Ilya Sukhov: Pied Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Grey Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Song Thrush, European Robin, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chiffchaff, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Tree Pipit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Common Tern, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Bittern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Sedge Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Bittern, Northern Shoveler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Willow Warbler, Common Swift, Eurasian Bittern, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Grey Heron, Sedge Warbler, Common Stonechat, Northern Lapwing, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Grey Heron, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Green Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Common Chiffchaff, Booted Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Pintail, Barn Swallow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, House Sparrow, Common Stonechat, Western Marsh-harrier, Barn Swallow, Yellowhammer, Bluethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Irina Romanovskaia: Slavonian Grebe, Bluethroat, Isabelline Shrike, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Roller, Liudmila Karukina: Dunlin, Maksim Volkov: Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Common Swift, Martin Perepelkin: Willow Tit, Maxim Lanin: Common Crane, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Sand Martin, Nadia Goncharova: Eurasian Siskin, Crested Honey-buzzard, Radde's Warbler, Natalia Vorobyova: Paddyfield Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Stonechat, Wood Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Blackcap, Nikola Zmievskiy: Black-winged Pratincole, Nurum Sagaliyev: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Great Cormorant, Oleksander Oliinyk: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chiffchaff, Olga Fattakhova: Wood Sandpiper, Olga Malygina: Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Greylag Goose, Lesser Whitethroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Song Thrush, Pavel Karplyuk: Isabelline Shrike, Great White Egret, European Nightjar, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Blue Rock Thrush, Roman Yaremchuk: Common Snipe, Wood Sandpiper, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Common Pheasant, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Ruddy Shelduck, Sergey Chumakov: Great Cormorant, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Stonechat, Great Crested Grebe, Uliana Lalak: Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Little Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruff, Glossy Ibis, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Gull-billed Tern, Eurasian Curlew, Lesser Kestrel, Eurasian Collared Dove, Barn Swallow, Vladimir Muravskiy: European Bee-eater, Vladimir Vorobyov: Tufted Duck, Northern Pintail, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Bluethroat, Dusky Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Spotted Flycatcher, Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Siberian Rubythroat, Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Yevgen Chernolyev: Black-winged Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Cinereous Vulture, Lesser Grey Shrike, Yulian Maliarchuk: Yellowhammer, Spotted Flycatcher, Yuriy Malkov: House Sparrow, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Buzzard.

2020-08-23. Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Starling, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Wood Pigeon, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Black-winged Stilt, Glossy Ibis, Goosander, Yellowhammer, Wood Lark, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Curlew, Western Marsh-harrier, Temminck's Stint, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Ruff, Whooper Swan, Garganey, Tufted Duck, Slavonian Grebe, Great Cormorant, Mew Gull, Greater Spotted Eagle, Alexey Sizov: Grey Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, Garganey, Curlew Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Eurasian Whimbrel, Red Knot, Ruff, Sanderling, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruff, Little Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Ruff, Curlew Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Grey Plover, Willow Warbler, Sanderling, Garganey, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Common Pheasant, Red Knot, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Dalmatian Pelican, Dunlin, Anastasiya Samokhina: Little Crake, Common Sparrowhawk, Canada Goose, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Anatolii Khodakov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Andrew Simon: Black-headed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Common Goldeneye, Great Cormorant, Dunlin, Mew Gull, White Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Andrey Fedotov: Grey Plover, Dunlin, Pacific Golden Plover, Thick-billed Warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Anna Golubeva: Northern Goshawk, Anna Yasko: Marsh Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-legged Kittiwake, Common Sandpiper, Slaty-backed Gull, Arseniy Markiv: Eurasian Hobby, Common Sparrowhawk, Chinese Grosbeak, Denis Kazakov: Grey Heron, Denis Tsupko: Pallas's Gull, Common Stonechat, Common Shelduck, Garganey, Willow Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Roller, Montagu's Harrier, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Stint, Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Sandpiper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hen Harrier, Mallard, Pied Avocet, Terek Sandpiper, Carrion Crow, Green Sandpiper, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Steppe Eagle, Pied Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Vega Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Common Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Black Kite, Solitary Snipe, Hume's Warbler, Pallas's Reed Bunting, White-winged Scoter, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Spotted Nutcracker, Red-throated Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Pacific Golden Plover, Steppe Eagle, Brandt's Rosefinch, Brandt's Rosefinch, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Hume's Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Northern House Martin, Booted Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Cormorant, Barnacle Goose, Dmytro Petrychenko: Pallid Harrier, Elena Bobachenko: Common Chaffinch, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Common Teal, Slavonian Grebe, Elena Kleymenova: Brambling, Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Buzzard, Elena Shvydun: Great White Egret, Wood Sandpiper, Common Coot, Osprey, Family Kuzhel: Little Stint, Dunlin, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Gleb Bolbotov: Great Crested Grebe, Caspian Gull, Tree Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Gleb Kirillov: Willow Warbler, Grigory Khasanov: Siberian Blue Robin, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Barn Swallow, Ilya Sukhov: Pine Bunting, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Pochard, Great White Egret, Common Kingfisher, Barn Swallow, Little Ringed Plover, Ivan Bevza: Common Shelduck, Terek Sandpiper, Khasan Zhurtov: Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Lesser Grey Shrike, Willow Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Rosy Starling, Konstantin Kisloy: Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellow-browed Warbler, Martin Perepelkin: Rock Pigeon, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Maxim Afanasiev: Redwing, Michael Nevski: Common Snipe, Mihail Ivanov: White's Thrush, Mikhail Kalagin: Booted Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Nadejda Popova: Rufous-necked Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Sheremet: Saker Falcon, Olga Fattakhova: Hume's Warbler, Siberian Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Olga Nemezhikova: Brown Shrike, Pavel Petrushin: Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Black-faced Bunting, Brown Shrike, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Black Kite, Red-backed Shrike, Svetlana Agafonova: European Nightjar, Svetlana Medvedeva: Red Knot, Greater Ringed Plover, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Dunlin, Eurasian Roller, Red-footed Falcon, Whinchat, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Ruddy Turnstone, Pied Avocet, Northern Wheatear, Grey Plover, Willow Warbler, Kentish Plover, Eurasian Whimbrel, Dalmatian Pelican, Slender-billed Gull, Curlew Sandpiper, Sanderling, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Little Tern, Pallid Harrier, Little Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Tamara Pryadun: Rufous-necked Stint, Great White Egret, Northern Pintail, Japanese Cormorant, Rufous-necked Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Tatiana Dudarenko: Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Great Crested Grebe, Vasil Bodnar: Northern Lapwing, Great White Egret, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Red-backed Shrike, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Hawfinch, Rock Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eurasian Hobby, Common Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Vladimir Muravskiy: Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Tern, Pallid Harrier, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Kestrel, Yuriy Malkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-winged Stilt.

2020-08-22. Ainur Iskakova: Little Stint, Aleksey Nesmelov: Barnacle Goose, Alexander Bobkov: Greater Scaup, Alexander Rogal': Great White Egret, Eastern White Egret, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Siberian Blue Robin, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Common Greenshank, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Red Knot, Anatolii Khodakov: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Andrei Kuryashkin: Great Cormorant, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Redstart, Greylag Goose, Greater Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Pied Wheatear, Glossy Ibis, Whiskered Tern, Steppe Eagle, Great White Pelican, White-tailed Lapwing, Steppe Eagle, White-headed Duck, Menetries Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Bustard, Collared Pratincole, Black-winged Pratincole, Levant Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Little Egret, Cetti's Warbler, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Anna Yasko: Black-Necked Grebe, Isabelline Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Crake, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Denis Kazakov: Little Stint, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, European Golden Oriole, Common Redshank, Sedge Warbler, Common Snipe, Black Kite, Whinchat, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Wood Sandpiper, Red-crested Pochard, Dalmatian Pelican, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Coot, Common Coot, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Snipe, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Rubythroat, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Pallid Harrier, Long-tailed Skua, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Osipov: Great Cormorant, Dmytro Petrychenko: Ruddy Turnstone, Arctic Loon, Caspian Tern, Common Shelduck, Pied Avocet, Little Gull, Common Greenshank, Slender-billed Gull, Grey Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Spoonbill, Sandwich Tern, Common Eider, Sky Lark, House Sparrow, Elena Bobachenko: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Elena Shvydun: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Red Crossbill, Gleb Kirillov: Black Stork, Grigory Khasanov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Hobby, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Raven, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Greenshank, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-faced Bunting, Nadejda Popova: Wood Sandpiper, Saker Falcon, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Mew Gull, Hoopoe, Common Rosefinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nadia Goncharova: Black-throated Thrush, Natalya Ostapova: Little Bunting, Oleg Popov: Eurasian Hobby, Olga Fattakhova: Brandt's Rosefinch, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Northern House Martin, White-winged Scoter, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Water Pipit, Olga Nemezhikova: Taiga Flycatcher, Pavel Karplyuk: Horned Lark, Black Redstart, Demoiselle Crane, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Peregrine Falcon, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Serg Silan: Common Kingfisher, Rock Bunting, Tamara Pryadun: Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Common Moorhen, Mandarin Duck, Common Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Oriental Turtle Dove, Valerii Knysh: Little Owl, Common Swift, Victor Natykanets: Black Stork, Black Stork, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Common Kingfisher, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Vladimir Kazenas: Common Whitethroat, Vladimir Pankratov: Citrine Wagtail, Mallard, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Black-headed Gull, Long-toed Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Pied Avocet, Vladimir Stramnoy: Common Cuckoo, Yevgeny Belousov: Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Whitethroat.

2020-08-21. Ainur Iskakova: Peregrine Falcon, Aleksey Nesmelov: Common Coot, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Herring Gull, Alexander Bobkov: Ruddy Turnstone, Alexandr Balykin: European Greenfinch, Common Pheasant, Turkestan Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Great Reed Warbler, Common Moorhen, Yellow-legged Gull, Little Egret, Squacco Heron, Green Leaf-Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Common Nightingale, Garden Warbler, Mallard, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Grey Heron, Barred Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Purple Heron, Common Whitethroat, Andrei Kuryashkin: Siberian Rubythroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Red-backed Shrike, Mute Swan, Ortolan Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Whinchat, Bluethroat, Sand Martin, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Blue Tit, Song Thrush, European Robin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Whinchat, White Stork, White Stork, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Slavonian Grebe, Red-backed Shrike, White Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Osprey, Common Swift, Common Tern, Eurasian Nuthatch, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Reed Bunting, Tree Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Red-necked Phalarope, Andrey Semenov: Slender-billed Gull, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Spoonbill, Ortolan Bunting, Dalmatian Pelican, Corn Bunting, Bearded Tit, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Little Owl, Common Pheasant, Black-winged Stilt, Purple Heron, Anna Yasko: Black Kite, Greater Ringed Plover, Hooded Crow, Temminck's Stint, Citrine Wagtail, Spotted Crake, Thrush Nightingale, Denis Kochetkov: Black-legged Kittiwake, Tufted Puffin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Whinchat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Isabelline Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Curlew Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Little Stint, Mew Gull, Black-throated Thrush, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Mew Gull, Pied Avocet, Hen Harrier, Little Stint, Eurasian Hobby, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Arctic Loon, Grey Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Spotted Redshank, Black Scoter, Velvet Scoter, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Whimbrel, Siberian Accentor, Meadow Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Gyrfalcon, Red-throated Pipit, Merlin, Elena Bobachenko: Arctic Loon, Common Goldeneye, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Spotted Nutcracker, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Hobby, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Osprey, Black Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, Rock Pigeon, Galina Katanova: Dunnock, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Ilya Sukhov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Irina Malykina: Common Sandpiper, Siberian Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Irina Romanovskaia: Common Stonechat, Barred Warbler, Grey-necked Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Maria-Adel Bradbeer: Amur Falcon, Martin Perepelkin: Hoopoe, Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Willow Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Mikhail Kalagin: Great Cormorant, Ruddy Turnstone, Greater Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Nadezhda Orlova: Pallid Harrier, Rosy Starling, Temminck's Stint, Tree Pipit, Curlew Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Kingfisher, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Griffon Vulture, Green Leaf-Warbler, Egyptian Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Black Redstart, Olexandr Ghryb: Long-legged Buzzard, Olga Fattakhova: Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Stint, Eurasian Hobby, Temminck's Stint, Ruff, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Sergey Chumakov: Black Kite, Sergey Simonov: Barn Swallow, Greylag Goose, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Stint, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Caspian Tern, Sergo Travelian: Grey Partridge, Lesser Spotted Eagle, European Turtle Dove, Red-necked Phalarope, Spotted Crake, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Spotted Redshank, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Vitaliy Mosienko: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Black Kite, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kestrel, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Reed Warbler, Vladimir Maer: Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier.

2020-08-20. Albina Fateeva: Garganey, Common Shelduck, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Isabelline Wheatear, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Lesser Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Booted Warbler, Aleksey Kochergin: Common Starling, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Little Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Rook, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Kingfisher, Black Stork, Wood Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Great White Egret, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Wryneck, European Golden Oriole, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Wryneck, Blackcap, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Thrush Nightingale, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Anatolii Khodakov: Black-naped Oriole, Andrey Bazdyrev: Red-backed Shrike, Andrey Semenov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Egyptian Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Woodchat Shrike, Kentish Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Lesser Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Roller, Pallas's Gull, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Linnet, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Mew Gull, Whinchat, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Elena Bobachenko: Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Lesser Kestrel, Lesser Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Common Cuckoo, Carrion Crow, Red-billed Chough, Elena Shvydun: Crested Tit, Red Crossbill, Northern Wren, Eurasian Hobby, Galina Katanova: Little Bunting, Grigory Khasanov: Pacific Golden Plover, Ruff, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Black Stork, Cinereous Vulture, Sky Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Sandpiper, Inna Kyselova: Little Egret, Gull-billed Tern, Irina Romanovskaia: Crested Lark, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Raven, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, European Golden Oriole, Laughing Dove, Long-legged Buzzard, Himalayan Vulture, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Himalayan Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Red-fronted Serin, Isabelline Wheatear, Greenish Warbler, Hoopoe, Ivan Bevza: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Kentish Plover, Mikhail Kalagin: Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Nadejda Popova: Tufted Duck, Slavonian Grebe, Curlew Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Snipe, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Little Crake, Olga Fattakhova: Carrion Crow, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Great Cormorant, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Olga Malygina: European Golden Oriole, Tree Pipit, Wood Warbler, Hoopoe, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Little Egret, Grey Plover, Sandwich Tern, Common Greenshank, White-winged Tern, Little Grebe, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Sergey Simonov: Tawny Pipit, Greater Short-toed Lark, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Little Egret, Hoopoe, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Common Tern, Common Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, European Bee-eater, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Black Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Pallid Harrier, Paddyfield Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Whinchat.

2020-08-19. ALENA FOMINA: Common Snipe, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Garganey, Albina Fateeva: Common Greenshank, Black Stork, Eurasian Woodcock, Aleksandr Golyantov: Willow Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Little Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, European Nightjar, European Nightjar, Anatolii Khodakov: Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Azure-winged Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Black-headed Gull, Marsh Tit, Oriental Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Chinese Grey Shrike, Andrey Semenov: Great Bustard, Calandra Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Pied Avocet, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Arsenii Iakovlev: Wood Sandpiper, Askar Isabekov: Ring-necked Pheasant, Denis Tsupko: Great Cormorant, Common Tern, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Tern, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Little Egret, Eurasian Hobby, Greater Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Wood Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Wood Lark, Griffon Vulture, Common Buzzard, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, European Bee-eater, Barn Swallow, Lesser Spotted Eagle, European Bee-eater, Dmitrij Andreev: Black Kite, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Wood Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Wood Sandpiper, Dunnock, Little Bittern, Common Goldeneye, Great White Egret, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Coal Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Mugimaki Flycatcher, Goldcrest, Yellow-browed Bunting, Song Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Thrush Nightingale, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Kisloy: Yellow-browed Warbler, Maxim Afanasiev: White Wagtail, Maxim Lanin: Sedge Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Nadia Goncharova: European Greenfinch, Crested Honey-buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Snipe, Western Marsh-harrier, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Lesser Whitethroat, Isabelline Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Syke's Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Corn Bunting, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Eversmann's Redstart, Coal Tit, Olga Fattakhova: Western Marsh-harrier, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier, Pied Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Tatyana Gvozdeva: Common Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Teal, Great White Egret, Valerii Knysh: Northern Wheatear, White Stork, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Wood Pigeon, Hoopoe, Thrush Nightingale, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Black Redstart, Eurasian Hobby, Barred Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Pallas's Gull, Pied Avocet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-tailed Godwit.

2020-08-18. Alex Komarovskiy: Mediterranean Gull, Short-eared Owl, Long-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Calandra Lark, Alexander Bobkov: Arctic Skua, Pacific Golden Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Northern Pintail, Long-toed Stint, Alexandr Masalev: Lesser Whitethroat, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Ruff, Alexey Sizov: Sedge Warbler, Redwing, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Pied Flycatcher, Grey Heron, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Hobby, Western Marsh-Harrier, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eversmann's Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Black Redstart, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Golden Eagle, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Stonechat, Eversmann's Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Arctic Loon, Common Rosefinch, Common Chaffinch, Black Redstart, Red-backed Shrike, Black Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Olive-backed Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Twite, Hoopoe, Masked Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Willow Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Bluethroat, Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Rosefinch, Black Redstart, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Whimbrel, Anna Yasko: Icterine Warbler, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Mute Swan, Sanderling, Slavonian Grebe, Mallard, Red-crested Pochard, Spotted Crake, Water Rail, Askar Isabekov: Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Kestrel, Spotted Flycatcher, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Common Chaffinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Green Sandpiper, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Wood Warbler, Black Kite, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Gleb Bolbotov: Rosy Starling, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Slavonian Grebe, White's Thrush, White's Thrush, Red-backed Shrike, Gleb Kirillov: Little Ringed Plover, Grigory Khasanov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Greenshank, Igor Dvurekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ilya Ukolov: Spoon-billed Sandpiper, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Eurasian Crag Martin, Wallcreeper, Nadejda Popova: Spotted Redshank, Common Greenshank, Rufous-necked Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Buzzard, Spotted Flycatcher, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Black Kite, Nikolay Nikitin: Black-winged Stilt, Black Stork, Wood Sandpiper, Oleg Sheremet: Great Cormorant, Olga Fattakhova: Tree Pipit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Short-eared Owl, Little Stint, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Pied Avocet, Green Sandpiper, Olga Nemezhikova: Black Kite, Sergo Travelian: Black-winged Stilt, Svetlana Agafonova: Great White Egret, Black-headed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Rosefinch, Common Starling, Vitaliy Butko: Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Rosy Starling, European Bee-eater, Yevgen Chernolyev: Collared Pratincole.

2020-08-17. Alex Komarovskiy: Greater Ringed Plover, Red-footed Falcon, Gull-billed Tern, Ruddy Shelduck, Alexandr Kochetkov: European Greenfinch, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Redstart, Oriental Turtle Dove, Siberian Jay, Yellowhammer, Spotted Redshank, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Arctic Loon, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Kingfisher, Little Egret, Black-tailed Godwit, White Stork, White Wagtail, Alexey Sizov: Garden Warbler, Common Buzzard, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Anatolii Khodakov: Great White Egret, Grey Plover, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Stonechat, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Hume's Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Andrei Panov: Long-tailed Tit, Common Buzzard, Andrey Chernykh: Common Chiffchaff, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Fedotov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Tern, Sanderling, Great Knot, Common Tern, Anna Yasko: Ortolan Bunting, White Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Arsenii Iakovlev: Rhinoceros Auklet, Northern Fulmar, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Curlew, Terek Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Moorhen, Turkestan Shrike, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Barred Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Elena Kleymenova: Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Curlew, Western Marsh-harrier, Elvira Gazieva: Indian Golden Oriole, Rosy Starling, European Bee-eater, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Grey Heron, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Black Redstart, Galina Katanova: European Nightjar, Short-eared Owl, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, Gleb Kirillov: Common Redshank, Grigory Khasanov: Far Eastern Curlew, Peregrine Falcon, Ruddy Turnstone, Igor Dvurekov: Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Black Kite, Mew Gull, Long-toed Stint, Ruddy Turnstone, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Far Eastern Curlew, Irina Malykina: Grey-streaked Flycatcher, Ashy Minivet, Oriental Cuckoo, Tree Sparrow, Maxim Lanin: Barnacle Goose, Mikhail Malischev: Common Buzzard, Grey Partridge, Common Crane, Montagu's Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Nightjar, Little Stint, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Nadia Goncharova: Oriental Cuckoo, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Natalia Dokashenko: Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, European Golden Oriole, Common Whitethroat, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Mallard, European Bee-eater, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Natalia Vorobyova: Red-necked Phalarope, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Kingfisher, Sedge Warbler, Oleg Rozhko: Caspian Gull, Oleh Snitsar: European Nightjar, Olga Fattakhova: Brown Shrike, Grey Heron, Red-necked Phalarope, Garganey, Northern Wheatear, Curlew Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Olga Malygina: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Olga Nemezhikova: Temminck's Stint, Sembayev Daniyar: Common Rosefinch, Serg Silan: Dusky Warbler, Sergei Zadumkin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Buzzard, Tatiana Dudarenko: Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Black Kite, Red-backed Shrike, Vasil Bodnar: Eurasian Spoonbill, Viktor Kolesnikov: Meadow Bunting.

2020-08-16. Alexander Bobkov: Mew Gull, Black-legged Kittiwake, Dusky Warbler, Alexander Rogal': Broad-billed Sandpiper, Dunlin, Ruddy Turnstone, Lesser Sand Plover, Common Greenshank, Lesser Sand Plover, Common Tern, Chinese Grey Shrike, Japanese Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Rufous-necked Stint, Alexey Sizov: Little Egret, Grey Heron, Ortolan Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Anatolii Khodakov: Japanese Cormorant, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Chernykh: Paddyfield Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Andrey Mis\'kov: Red-necked Phalarope, Pallas's Gull, Andrey Permyakov: Spotted Flycatcher, Anna Vasilchenko: Pied Harrier, Little Ringed Plover, Arsenii Iakovlev: Eurasian Whimbrel, Arseniy Markiv: Black-legged Kittiwake, Ruddy Turnstone, Northern Reed Bunting, Dunlin, Dunlin, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Long-toed Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Great Knot, Great Knot, Askar Isabekov: Pacific Golden Plover, Montagu's Harrier, Common Kingfisher, Common Teal, Ferruginous Duck, Eurasian Hobby, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Tufted Duck, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Coal Tit, Siberian Rubythroat, Blackcap, Blackcap, Ekaterina Shichkova: Taiga Flycatcher, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Hobby, Elena Shvydun: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Great Crested Grebe, Evgeniy Sofronov: Curlew Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Gleb Kirillov: Common Snipe, Igor Dvurekov: Barn Swallow, Pied Flycatcher, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Roller, Lesser Whitethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Konstantin Kisloy: Tufted Duck, Liudmila Karukina: Arctic Loon, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Starling, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Mihail Ivanov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Rook, Eurasian Hobby, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Wryneck, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mikhail Malischev: Meadow Pipit, Nadejda Popova: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Nadia Goncharova: Common Buzzard, Long-eared Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Olga Malygina: Red-Necked Grebe, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Redstart, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Spotted Crake, Serg Silan: Pale Sand Martin, Sergei Zadumkin: Northern Wheatear, Tatiana Dudarenko: Tree Pipit, Valery Shokhrin: Terek Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Great Knot, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Turkestan Shrike, Vladimir Maer: Common Kestrel, Common Whitethroat, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Vorobyov: Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Yuriy Malkov: Common Snipe, Yellow Wagtail, Аnna Filatova: Great Crested Grebe.

2020-08-15. Aldiyar Saparbayev: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Ortolan Bunting, Common Starling, Levant Sparrowhawk, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Hobby, Temminck's Stint, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Kingfisher, European Nightjar, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Alexey Sizov: Northern Bullfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Short-eared Owl, Tawny Owl, Herring Gull, Common Pochard, Common Buzzard, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Blackbird, Temminck's Stint, Andrew Simon: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Crested Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Corn Bunting, Song Thrush, Tree Sparrow, White Wagtail, Song Thrush, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, European Robin, Eurasian Wryneck, Red-backed Shrike, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great White Egret, Black Kite, Eurasian Wryneck, White Stork, European Robin, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Stork, Booted Eagle, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Kestrel, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Lapwing, Wood Lark, Tree Pipit, Crested Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Lark, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Barred Warbler, European Bee-eater, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Black Redstart, Sand Martin, Eurasian Hobby, Ruff, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Black-tailed Godwit, Whiskered Tern, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Little Gull, Garganey, Askar Isabekov: Black-backed Masked Wagtail, Buff-bellied Pipit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-necked Phalarope, Ruddy Shelduck, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Bittern, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Common Pochard, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Coot, European Greenfinch, Common Tern, Common Swift, Dmitry Osipov: Common Shelduck, Evgeniy Sofronov: Red-necked Phalarope, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Pigeon, Common Moorhen, Igor Fefelov: Gadwall, Black-headed Gull, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Ilya Sukhov: Common Redshank, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Khasan Zhurtov: Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Little Grebe, Konstantin Kisloy: Willow Warbler, Willow Tit, Rock Pigeon, Marina Dolmatova: Common Starling, Mikhail Kalagin: Water Rail, Common Coot, Corncrake, Nadejda Popova: Yellowhammer, Hoopoe, Common Moorhen, Nurum Sagaliyev: Steppe Eagle, Oleg Sheremet: Black Kite, Olga Nemezhikova: Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Water Pipit, Sergei Zadumkin: Red-necked Phalarope, Curlew Sandpiper, Bar-tailed Godwit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Hobby, Booted Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Viktor Kolesnikov: Greenish Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Greenish Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Little Tern, Citrine Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Stonechat, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Little Tern, Common Coot, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Buzzard, European Golden Oriole, Siberian Rubythroat, Hume's Warbler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hoopoe, Masked Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Red-billed Chough, Water Pipit, Himalayan Accentor, Bluethroat, Grey Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Asian Rosy-Finch, Himalayan Accentor, Asian Rosy-Finch, Black Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Coal Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Black Grouse, Common Sparrowhawk, Willow Tit, Hume's Warbler, Siberian Tit, Common Treecreeper, Siberian Tit, Booted Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, White-winged Scoter, White-winged Scoter, Tufted Duck, White-winged Scoter, Common Kestrel, Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Common Teal, Dusky Warbler, Slavonian Grebe, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Common Pochard, Hen Harrier, Bluethroat, Grey Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Black-throated Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Arctic Loon, Tree Pipit, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Great White Egret, Pale Sand Martin, Eurasian Wryneck, Sandhill Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Red-necked Phalarope, Mallard, Eurasian Hobby, Little Stint, Black Kite, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Pochard, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Long-toed Stint, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Red-crested Pochard, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Little Stint, Ruff, Great Cormorant, White-winged Tern, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Masked Wagtail, Bluethroat, Common Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe.

2020-08-14. Aisien Aisien: Common Stonechat, Andrey Permyakov: European Robin, Bluethroat, Andrey Shatalov: Wood Pigeon, Arsenii Iakovlev: Vega Gull (Mongolian), Bassel Abi Jummaa: River Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Alpine Swift, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Kite, Yellow Wagtail, Dmitry Osipov: Common Coot, Gleb Kirillov: Common Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Common Swift, Great Crested Grebe, Ilya Ukolov: Western Sandpiper, Konstantin Andrussenko: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Swift, Konstantin Kisloy: Common Teal, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Caspian Tern, Common Eider, Sanderling, Arctic Skua, Eurasian Curlew, Black-tailed Godwit, Bar-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Eurasian Whimbrel, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Montagu's Harrier, Hen Harrier, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Ruddy Shelduck, Natali Kim: Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Olga Nemezhikova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Kingfisher, Common Cuckoo, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Treecreeper, Valeriya Nikiforova: Greater Scaup, Pacific Golden Plover, Greater White-fronted Goose, Snow Bunting, Horned Lark, Eurasian Golden Plover, Lapland Longspur, Red-throated Pipit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Glaucous Gull, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Snow Bunting, Pacific Golden Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Snowy Owl, Greater Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Little Bunting, Long-tailed Duck, Citrine Wagtail, Willow Ptarmigan, Lapland Longspur, Long-tailed Duck, Northern Pintail, Yevgen Chernolyev: Cinereous Vulture, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Spoonbill, Common Crane.

2020-08-13. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Yellow Wagtail, Alexey Sizov: Willow Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Dunlin, Little Stint, Ruff, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Snipe, Western Marsh-Harrier, Terek Sandpiper, Sky Lark, Anatolii Khodakov: Tiger Shrike, Northern Parrotbill, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Striated Heron, Andrei Kiselev: Common Coot, Grey Heron, Garganey, Andrew Simon: European Greenfinch, Arsenii Iakovlev: Ancient Murrelet, Short-tailed Shearwater, Long-billed Murrelet, Tufted Puffin, Rhinoceros Auklet, Arctic Skua, Askar Isabekov: Booted Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher, Turkestan Shrike, Greenish Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Mute Swan, Hen Harrier, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Elena Shvydun: Spotted Nutcracker, Gleb Kirillov: White Stork, Igor Dvurekov: Northern House Martin, House Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Chukar Partridge, Black Redstart, Rock Bunting, Chukar Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Goldfinch, Maria Kuzmina: Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Hobby, Natali Kim: Lesser Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Common Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, White Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Green Sandpiper, Natalia Dokashenko: Hooded Crow, Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Willow Warbler, Common Greenshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Whiskered Tern, European Bee-eater, Tamara Pryadun: Pacific Swift, Grey Heron, Common Kingfisher, Stejneger's Stonechat, Vitaliy Butko: European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, Glossy Ibis, Yevgen Chernolyev: Cattle Egret, Squacco Heron, Caspian Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Western Barn Owl, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Caspian Tern, Eurasian Curlew.

2020-08-12. ALENA FOMINA: Common Snipe, Alexander Bobkov: Common Sandpiper, Alexander Rogal': Black-browed Reed-warbler, Alexandr Katuncev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Wood Warbler, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Water Pipit, Alexey Sizov: Lesser Whitethroat, Marsh Warbler, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Northern Shoveler, Goldcrest, Gadwall, Anna Yasko: Great Cormorant, Rosy Starling, Sanderling, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Common Cuckoo, Common Teal, White Wagtail, Sanderling, Ruddy Turnstone, Little Stint, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Common Stonechat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Elena Shvydun: Spotted Nutcracker, Mistle Thrush, Common Buzzard, Elnur Isakul: Black-headed Gull, Evgenia Zotova: Cinereous Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Gleb Kirillov: Little Stint, Igor Dvurekov: Whinchat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Igor Shcherbakov: Eurasian Hobby, Ilya Ukolov: American Wigeon, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Willow Warbler, Liudmila Karukina: Sanderling, Michael Nevski: Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Natali Kim: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Cormorant, Peregrine Falcon, Common Sandpiper, Natalia Dokashenko: Gadwall, Booted Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Hoopoe, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-Harrier, Sky Lark, Oleg Sheremet: Grey Heron, Radik Kutushev: Little Tern, Sergey L. Volkov: Common Greenshank, Black Redstart, Common Sparrowhawk, Viktor Kolesnikov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Red-crested Pochard, Barn Swallow, Red-necked Phalarope, Marsh Sandpiper, Mew Gull, Common Tern, Little Gull, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Common Starling.

2020-08-11. Alexander Rogal': Black-browed Reed-warbler, Rhinoceros Auklet, Long-billed Plover, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Harlequin Duck, Tristram's Bunting, Marsh Tit, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Common Sandpiper, Japanese Cormorant, Black-faced Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Black-backed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-tailed Gull, Far Eastern Curlew, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Oriental Greenfinch, Slaty-backed Gull, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Meadow Bunting, Brown Shrike, Tristram's Bunting, Alexey Sizov: Icterine Warbler, Common Goldeneye, Spotted Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Mallard, Willow Warbler, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Great Grey Shrike, Booted Warbler, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Andrey Fedotov: Lesser Frigatebird, Arsenii Iakovlev: Brunnich's Guillemot, Askar Isabekov: Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Curlew, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Little Stint, Greater Sand Plover, Collared Pratincole, Rosy Starling, Great Cormorant, Common Greenshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Gull-billed Tern, Common Tern, Pied Avocet, Eurasian Roller, Curlew Sandpiper, Garganey, Rook, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Bustard, Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Dalmatian Pelican, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Buzzard, White Stork, Black Kite, Northern Wheatear, Montagu's Harrier, Rook, Dmytro Petrychenko: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Swift, Crested Tit, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Tit, Galina Katanova: Booted Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Black Kite, Song Thrush, Booted Warbler, Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Common Swift, Gennadiy Dyakin: Northern House Martin, Eurasian Crag Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Whinchat, Common Swift, Irina Malykina: Daurian Redstart, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Khasan Zhurtov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Golden Eagle, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Marina Dolmatova: Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Chaffinch, Natali Kim: Caspian Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Kingfisher, Oleg Sheremet: Great Cormorant, Oleksandr Kosovan: Coal Tit, Black Redstart, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Willow Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Black Redstart, Olga Gajduk: European Turtle Dove, Common Sparrowhawk, Sergei Zadumkin: Great Cormorant, Common Greenshank, Subxan Raximov: Shikra, Blyth's Reed-warbler, Asian Paradise-flycatcher, Mistle Thrush, Vladimir Sokolov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Ruddy Shelduck, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, White Stork, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Cormorant, Yuriy Malkov: Black Woodpecker, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Сергей Ефанов: Hawfinch.

2020-08-10. Aisagali Kadirov: House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Alexander Bobkov: Long-tailed Skua, Alexandr Masalev: Sedge Warbler, Blackcap, Great White Egret, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Tern, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Andrei Kiselev: Common Greenshank, Andrey Bazdyrev: Tawny Pipit, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Willow Tit, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Whinchat, Common Cuckoo, Tree Pipit, Whinchat, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Andrey Shatalov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Denis Voronov: Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Spoonbill, Great White Pelican, Great White Egret, Eurasian Spoonbill, Gull-billed Tern, Eurasian Spoonbill, Grey Heron, Great White Pelican, Caspian Tern, Dalmatian Pelican, Caspian Tern, Eurasian Spoonbill, Red-footed Falcon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Dmitrij Andreev: Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Citrine Wagtail, Gleb Kirillov: Black Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Linnet, Sedge Warbler, Khasan Zhurtov: Horned Lark, Rock Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Greater Short-toed Lark, Alpine Accentor, Water Pipit, Twite, Maxim Lanin: Little Bittern, Michael Nevski: Great Black-backed Gull, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Natali Kim: Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Natalia Dokashenko: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Sky Lark, Rook, Short-eared Owl, Oleksandr Kosovan: Common Raven, European Robin, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Alpine Accentor, Northern Bullfinch, Radik Kutushev: Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Roman Yaremchuk: Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Whiskered Tern, Whiskered Tern, Whiskered Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Water Rail, Common Quail, Little Crake, Bluethroat, Whinchat, Dunlin, Tatiana Dudarenko: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Spotted Nutcracker, Vitaliy Butko: Black Stork, Vladimir Sokolov: Black Redstart, Yuriy Malkov: European Bee-eater, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-08-09. Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Siskin, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Alexey Sizov: Montagu's Harrier, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Bazdyrev: Yellowhammer, Western Marsh-Harrier, Whinchat, Montagu's Harrier, Ortolan Bunting, Tree Pipit, Common Swift, Lesser Grey Shrike, Whinchat, Common Raven, Yellow Wagtail, Hoopoe, Tree Pipit, Stock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Whinchat, Red-backed Shrike, Common Starling, White Stork, Red-backed Shrike, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Buzzard, European Bee-eater, Tree Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Pipit, Whinchat, Common Buzzard, Hoopoe, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Song Thrush, Common Raven, Red-backed Shrike, Yellow Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Common Whitethroat, Northern House Martin, Andrey Mis\'kov: Willow Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Brambling, Vega Gull (Mongolian), Horned Puffin, Denis Tsupko: Northern Lapwing, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Caspian Gull, Northern Shoveler, Denis Zhbir: Red-footed Falcon, Hoopoe, Corn Bunting, Terek Sandpiper, Red-footed Falcon, Steppe Eagle, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-winged Pratincole, Lesser Grey Shrike, Short-eared Owl, Long-legged Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Glossy Ibis, Little Egret, Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Great White Pelican, Gull-billed Tern, Whiskered Tern, Dmitrij Andreev: Great White Egret, Western Marsh-Harrier, Barn Swallow, Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Wood Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Goosander, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Hobby, Red-headed bunting, Family Kuzhel: Spotted Crake, Tawny Pipit, Crested Lark, Gleb Kirillov: Hen Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Whinchat, House Sparrow, Irina Romanovskaia: Tree Sparrow, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Blackbird, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Sandpiper, Common Mynah, Barred Warbler, Turkestan Shrike, Barred Warbler, Turkestan Shrike, Hoopoe, Common Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Leonid Shurov: Common Snipe, Dunlin, Corncrake, Black Stork, Greater Spotted Eagle, Liza Ovsyannikova: Rock Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maxim Lanin: Little Grebe, Mikhail Kalagin: Little Ringed Plover, Great White Egret, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Common Teal, Gadwall, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Sparrowhawk, Natali Kim: Common Kingfisher, Common Greenshank, Natalia Fomina: Common Moorhen, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Oleh Snitsar: Willow Tit, Barred Warbler, Olga Gajduk: Little Crake, Pavel Petrushin: Black-faced Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Sergei Zadumkin: Common Snipe, Common Shelduck, Temminck's Stint, Stanislavs Gr: Red-backed Shrike, Subxan Raximov: Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Bushchat, Common Hoopoe / Eurasian Hoopoe, Rosy Starling, Rosy Starling, White Stork, Grey-crowned Goldfinch, Turkestan Shrike, Common Myna, Brown-necked Raven, Suhaaz Abdulkhader: Azure Tit, Booted Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Mute Swan, Eurasian Hobby, Common Stonechat, Common Rosefinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Spoonbill, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Black-headed Gull, Tree Sparrow, Tawny Pipit, Common Tern, Eurasian Hobby, Rock Pigeon, Common Redshank, Turkestan Shrike, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Yuriy Malkov: Common Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Hobby, European Bee-eater, Аnna Filatova: Yellowhammer.

2020-08-08. Aisagali Kadirov: Sand Martin, Aleksandr Breykin: Little Owl, Little Egret, Little Egret, Andrei Kiselev: Ruff, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Anna Golubeva: Sedge Warbler, Whinchat, White Stork, Montagu's Harrier, White Stork, Common Kestrel, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Dmitry Belyaev: Common Kestrel, White Stork, Common Raven, Great White Egret, Osprey, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Dmitry Osipov: Common Kestrel, Elena Barkanova: Stejneger's Stonechat, Gennadiy Dyakin: Caspian Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow Wagtail, Red-breasted Merganser, Ivan Bevza: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Pintail, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Linnet, White Stork, Whinchat, Olga Gajduk: Common Snipe, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Kingfisher, Viktor Kolesnikov: Black Kite, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Barn Swallow, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Coot, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Masked Wagtail.

2020-08-07. ALENA FOMINA: Common Cuckoo, Black-headed Gull, Marsh Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Purple Heron, Little Grebe, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, European Robin, Spotted Flycatcher, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Collared Dove, Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, Whinchat, Dunlin, Little Stint, Alexander Bobkov: Siberian Rubythroat, Alexander Liseenko: Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Curlew, Alexandr Balykin: Wood Pigeon, Laughing Dove, Alexandr Masalev: Common Sparrowhawk, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Alexey Sizov: Montagu's Harrier, Eurasian Woodcock, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Tufted Duck, Andrei Kiselev: Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Northern Shoveler, Anna Golubeva: Sky Lark, Red-backed Shrike, Great White Egret, Anna Yasko: Ruddy Turnstone, Arseniy Markiv: Pied Harrier, Chinese Grey Shrike, Black Kite, Oriental Stork, House Sparrow, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Northern House-Martin, Olive-backed Pipit, Oriental Turtle Dove, Falcated Duck, Common Snipe, Askar Isabekov: Great Tit, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Kite, Elena Barkanova: Philippine Bush-Warbler, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Northern Lapwing, Barn Swallow, Gennadiy Dyakin: European Turtle Dove, Hill Pigeon, Little Stint, Igor Dvurekov: Little Bittern, Ortolan Bunting, Ilya Ukolov: Kittlitz's Murrelet, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Chiffchaff, Michael Nevski: Common Moorhen, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Rosefinch, Barred Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Natali Kim: Common Chiffchaff, Common Kingfisher, Great Cormorant, Black Kite, Peregrine Falcon, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Little Stint, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Temminck's Stint, Sand Martin, Sand Martin.

2020-08-06. ALENA FOMINA: Grey Wagtail, Northern Wren, Song Thrush, European Robin, Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Tit, Alexander Bobkov: Common Greenshank, Andrei Kiselev: Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, Blackcap, European Robin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Long-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Goshawk, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whinchat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Eurasian Whimbrel, Gull-billed Tern, Gleb Kirillov: Song Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-tailed Godwit, Sky Lark, Leonid Shurov: White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Northern Wren, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Liza Ovsyannikova: Common Kestrel, European Robin, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, European Robin, Michael Nevski: Common Goldeneye, Common Pochard, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Greenshank, Mew Gull, Natalia Dokashenko: Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Isabelline Wheatear, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Pavel Petrushin: Azure-winged Magpie, Tatiana Dudarenko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Timofey Andreev: Common Coot, Vladimir Sokolov: European Golden Oriole.

2020-08-05. Alexandr Masalev: Pied Flycatcher, Alexey Sizov: Booted Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Bluethroat, European Nightjar, Marsh Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Kite, Anatolii Khodakov: Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Andrey Mis\'kov: Hoary Redpoll, Anna Golubeva: Great Crested Grebe, Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Denis Zhbir: Paddyfield Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Barn Swallow, White Wagtail, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Kite, Northern Wren, Elena Shvydun: Red-breasted Flycatcher, European Robin, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Common Swift, Eurasian Hobby, Barred Warbler, Spotted Nutcracker, Galina Katanova: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Corncrake, Red-backed Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Ferruginous Duck, Little Grebe, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Greenish Warbler, Caspian Gull, Montagu's Harrier, Collared Pratincole, Gleb Kirillov: Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Great White Egret, Irina Malykina: Slaty-backed Gull, Blue Rock Thrush, Khasan Zhurtov: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Green Leaf-Warbler, Common Buzzard, Common Kingfisher, Leonid Shurov: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Ruff, Mikhail Kalagin: Ruddy Shelduck, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Terek Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Natali Kim: Lesser Whitethroat, Masked Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Hobby, Common Oystercatcher, Black-eared Kite, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Common Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Nursultan Motyshev: Long-eared Owl, Serg Silan: Spotted Nutcracker, Eversmann's Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Taiga Flycatcher, Yuriy Malkov: Common Crane, Common Raven, Сергей Ефанов: Long-eared Owl.

2020-08-04. Alexander Bobkov: Slaty-backed Gull, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Wryneck, Barred Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Alexey Sizov: Ruff, Common Snipe, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Wood Sandpiper, Common Teal, Common Redshank, Ruff, Anna Golubeva: Black-Necked Grebe, Little Grebe, Caspian Tern, Eurasian Spoonbill, Pallas's Gull, Anna Yasko: Ruddy Turnstone, Wood Sandpiper, Great Reed Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Black-legged Kittiwake, Arctic Loon, Northern Fulmar, Common Guillemot, Common Tern, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Eurasian Woodcock, Denis Voronov: Water Rail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rosy Starling, Dmitry Belyaev: Mallard, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Osprey, Dmytro Petrychenko: Little Egret, Wood Sandpiper, Elena Barkanova: Bull-headed Shrike, Elena Shvydun: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Great White Egret, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Snipe, Sanderling, Gennadiy Dyakin: Pygmy Cormorant, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Arctic Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Irina Malykina: Meadow Bunting, Ludmila Davyduk: Black-crowned Night Heron, European Bee-eater, Mikhail Kalagin: Red-necked Phalarope, Sanderling, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, White Stork, Great White Egret, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Buzzard, Natalia Dokashenko: House Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Linnet, Long-eared Owl, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Common Oystercatcher, Roman Yaremchuk: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Black Redstart, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Grebe, Vladimir Sokolov: Spotted Flycatcher, Vladimir Stramnoy: Black Kite, Great White Egret.

2020-08-03. Ainur Iskakova: Long-tailed Tit, Alexander Bobkov: Green-headed Wagtail, Alexey Sizov: Yellowhammer, Northern Goshawk, European Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Mew Gull, Booted Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Herring Gull, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Linnet, Andrey Mis\'kov: Collared Pratincole, Little Owl, Kentish Plover, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Isabelline Wheatear, Andrey Vyalkov: Pied Harrier, Eurasian Penduline-Tit, Eurasian Spoonbill, Anna Golubeva: Cetti's Warbler, Arsenii Iakovlev: Aleutian Tern, Black-tailed Gull, Red-necked Phalarope, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Askar Isabekov: Ruddy Turnstone, Garganey, Ferruginous Duck, White-winged Tern, Black Tern, Pygmy Cormorant, Collared Pratincole, Grey Partridge, Pygmy Cormorant, Ruddy Turnstone, Eurasian Roller, Caspian Tern, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Kestrel, Turkestan Tit, Denis Zhbir: White Stork, Hoopoe, European Turtle Dove, European Turtle Dove, European Turtle Dove, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Dmitrij Andreev: Little Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Common Snipe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Green Leaf-Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Lesser Whitethroat, Dmytro Petrychenko: Hawfinch, Elena Shvydun: Common Buzzard, Wood Pigeon, Elvira Gazieva: Spotted Nutcracker, Rock Sparrow, Himalayan Vulture, Red-fronted Serin, Little Ringed Plover, Horned Lark, Temminck's Stint, Common Tern, Evgeniy Sofronov: Short-eared Owl, Galina Katanova: Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Northern Lapwing, Redwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Whinchat, Whinchat, Booted Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Gennadiy Dyakin: Lesser Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Pied Avocet, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Kingfisher, Igor Dvurekov: Common Goldeneye, Wood Warbler, Ivan Bevza: Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Common Crane, Leonid Shurov: Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ludmila Davyduk: Black Redstart, Maxim Lanin: Mallard, Michael Nevski: Water Pipit, Natali Kim: Tree Sparrow, Red-backed Shrike, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Black-eared Kite, Grey Wagtail, Black Kite, Natalia Honcharyk: Water Pipit, Eurasian Dipper, Black Stork, White-Backed Woodpecker, White Stork, Common Buzzard, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Common Snipe, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Hobby, Olga Vyshnyvetska: Black Kite, Timofey Andreev: Red-backed Shrike, Valeriya Nikiforova: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Victor Natykanets: Caspian Gull, Eurasian Oystercatcher, Vladimir Muravskiy: Montagu's Harrier, Common Swift, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Sanderling, Sand Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Kingfisher, Red-backed Shrike, Saker Falcon, Turkestan Shrike, Yuriy Malkov: Black-winged Stilt, Garganey, Ruddy Shelduck, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Wheatear.

2020-08-02. Alexandr Belyaev: Shikra, Ferruginous Duck, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Roller, Spotted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Red-rumped Swallow, Turkestan Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Indian Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Alexandr Katuncev: Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Greenish Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Mynah, Anna Yasko: Slender-billed Gull, Glossy Ibis, Terek Sandpiper, Hoopoe, Dmitry Osipov: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Wood Sandpiper, Elena Barkanova: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Middendorff's Grasshopper-Warbler, Family Kuzhel: Booted Eagle, Collared Flycatcher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Water Rail, Common Greenshank, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Spoonbill, Collared Pratincole, Marsh Sandpiper, Natali Kim: Black Kite, Peregrine Falcon, Great Cormorant, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Redstart, Natalia Dokashenko: Eurasian Linnet, Bluethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Purple Heron, Northern Goshawk, Oleg Sheremet: Purple Heron, Valeriya Nikiforova: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Yevgeny Belousov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Аnna Filatova: White Stork.

2020-08-01. Alexander Bobkov: Pine Grosbeak, Alexandr Balykin: Hoopoe, Turkestan Shrike, Corn Bunting, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Inna Kyselova: Paddyfield Warbler, Pied Avocet, Greater Short-toed Lark, Natali Kim: Black-eared Kite, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nikola Zmievskiy: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Oleh Snitsar: Eurasian Redstart, Rinat Kabsametov: Spotted Flycatcher, Sergo Travelian: Little Egret, Marsh Sandpiper, Svetlana Baskakova: Golden Eagle, Victor Natykanets: Little Grebe, Common Moorhen, Northern Lapwing, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Snipe, Common Quail, Yevgeny Belousov: Indian Golden Oriole, Tree Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher.

2020-07-31. Ainur Iskakova: Little Bittern, Alexander Bobkov: Dusky Warbler, Andrey Shatalov: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Askar Isabekov: Hybrid Tit, Dmytro Petrychenko: Eurasian Dipper, White-Backed Woodpecker, Water Pipit, Natalia Fomina: Black-backed Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Black-tailed Gull, Nikola Zmievskiy: Saker Falcon, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Oleg Rozhko: Hoopoe, Sand Martin, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Oleg Sheremet: Red-footed Falcon, Caspian Tern, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Northern House Martin, Little Bittern, Common Swift, Eurasian Hobby, Common Moorhen, Lesser Grey Shrike, Serg Silan: Greenish Warbler, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Sergo Travelian: Water Rail, Svetlana Baskakova: Horned Lark.

2020-07-30. Alexander Bobkov: Green-headed Wagtail, Black-backed Wagtail, Steller's Sea-eagle, Anna Yasko: Glossy Ibis, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Sandpiper, Little Tern, Caspian Gull, Common Tern, Wood Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Elvira Gazieva: Indian Golden Oriole, Rosy Starling, European Bee-eater, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Black-headed Gull, Inna Kyselova: Tawny Pipit, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Little Egret, Greylag Goose, Northern Wheatear, Natali Kim: Common Tern, Masked Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Oleg Sheremet: Collared Pratincole, Viktor Kolesnikov: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat.

2020-07-29. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Red-backed Shrike, Cetti's Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Bluethroat, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Moorhen, Yellowhammer, Corncrake, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Anatolii Khodakov: Little Tern, Andrey Mis\'kov: Northern Wheatear, Anna Yasko: Black-headed Gull, Glossy Ibis, Northern House Martin, Syke's Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Azure Tit, Common Treecreeper, Mistle Thrush, Great Rosefinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Chukar Partridge, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern House Martin, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Inna Kyselova: Kentish Plover, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Pheasant, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Purple Heron, Natali Kim: Caspian Gull, Hooded Crow, Masked Wagtail, Black Kite, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Little Ringed Plover, Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Oleg Rozhko: Collared Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Gadwall, Eurasian Linnet, Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Red-footed Falcon, Greylag Goose, Caspian Tern, Calandra Lark, Little Bittern, Mute Swan, Oleg Sheremet: Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Whimbrel, Vladimir Weizel: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yevgeny Belousov: Hoopoe.

2020-07-28. Alexandr Belyaev: Paddyfield Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Common Coot, Common Nightingale, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Caspian Gull, Common Tern, Lesser Grey Shrike, Bluethroat, Water Rail, European Greenfinch, Common Pheasant, Wood Pigeon, Syke's Warbler, Temminck's Stint, Shikra, Long-tailed Tit, Common Greenshank, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Tawny Pipit, European Nightjar, Red-headed Bunting, Grey-necked Bunting, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Little Owl, Alexey Timoshenko: Desert Finch, Andrew Simon: Rock Bunting, Golden Eagle, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Black-throated Accentor, Common Kestrel, Lammergeier, Blue-capped Redstart, Azure Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Kestrel, Azure Tit, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Eversmann's Redstart, Blue-capped Redstart, Azure Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Goshawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Brambling, Himalayan Accentor, Hen Harrier, Black-throated Accentor, Black Redstart, Great Tit, Red Phalarope, Andrey Shatalov: Hoopoe, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Whitethroat, European Robin, Gennadiy Dyakin: Ferruginous Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Spotted Redshank, Gull-billed Tern, Ruddy Turnstone, Eurasian Roller, Lesser Kestrel, Inna Kyselova: Sandwich Tern, Sandwich Tern, Common Shelduck, Slender-billed Gull, Common Tern, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Common Quail, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Oleg Rozhko: Great Crested Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Willow Tit, Green Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Redstart, Oleg Sheremet: Red-footed Falcon, Spanish Sparrow, Eurasian Spoonbill, Eurasian Spoonbill, Oleh Snitsar: Common Stonechat, Oleksandr Kosovan: Great White Egret, Pavel Isayenko: Hoopoe, Svetlana Baskakova: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Himalayan Vulture, Northern Wheatear, Alpine Accentor, Griffon Vulture, Yellow-breasted Tit, Grey Wagtail, Vladimir Weizel: Common Chiffchaff, European Greenfinch, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Grey Heron, Shikra, Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard.

2020-07-27. ALENA FOMINA: Black Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Fieldfare, Wood Pigeon, Blue Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Icterine Warbler, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Little Ringed Plover, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Grey Shrike, Wood Sandpiper, Black Stork, White Stork, Northern Lapwing, Great White Egret, Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Northern Wheatear, European Bee-eater, Water Rail, Sky Lark, Cetti's Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Montagu's Harrier, Grey Partridge, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hoopoe, Montagu's Harrier, Grey Heron, Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Aleksandr Golyantov: Red-backed Shrike, Anatolii Khodakov: Great Cormorant, Little Ringed Plover, Chinese Egret, Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Andrey Shatalov: Booted Warbler, Dmitry Belyaev: Asian Stubtail, Scaly-sided Merganser, Scaly-sided Merganser, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eurasian Redstart, Common Sandpiper, Common Buzzard, Barn Swallow, Northern Goshawk, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Northern Wren, Gennadiy Dyakin: Pygmy Cormorant, White-headed Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Caspian Tern, Dalmatian Pelican, Curlew Sandpiper, Collared Pratincole, Eurasian Curlew, Kentish Plover, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Grey Partridge, Great White Pelican, Common Shelduck, Common Greenshank, Gadwall, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Roller, Garganey, Natali Kim: Great Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-eared Owl, Oleg Rozhko: Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Rook, Eurasian Blackbird, Hooded Crow, White Wagtail, Blue Tit, Common Teal, Oleg Sheremet: Mediterranean Gull, Eurasian Spoonbill, Roman Yaremchuk: Little Bittern, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Vladimir Muravskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yevgen Chernolyev: Ruddy Turnstone, Temminck's Stint.

2020-07-26. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Red-footed Falcon, Barn Swallow, Red-footed Falcon, Ortolan Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Montagu's Harrier, Alexander Cherinko: Hybrid Kite, Alexander Rogal': Red-flanked Bluetail, Siberian Rubythroat, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Cuckoo, Western Marsh-Harrier, Andrew Simon: Common Greenshank, Common Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Green Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Yellow Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Andrey Mis\'kov: Glossy Ibis, Ferruginous Duck, Squacco Heron, Purple Heron, Spotted Redshank, Irina Malykina: Mallard, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-naped Oriole, Yellow-throated Bunting, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Purple-backed Starling, Black-tailed Gull, Barn Swallow, Tristram's Bunting, Natali Kim: Common Chaffinch, Green Sandpiper, Oleg Rozhko: Northern Wheatear, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Wood Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Common Snipe, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Redshank, Common Greenshank, Brambling, Savi's Warbler, Oleg Sheremet: Glossy Ibis, Ruddy Turnstone, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Stanislavs Gr: Eurasian Redstart, Tamara Pryadun: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Vasil Bodnar: Common Kestrel, Common Sandpiper, Victor Natykanets: Dunlin, Whiskered Tern, Black Stork, Common Sandpiper, Yulya Goroshko: Hoopoe, Yuriy Malkov: Red-footed Falcon, Pallid Harrier, Lesser Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Аnna Filatova: Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Black Redstart.

2020-07-25. Alexander Bobkov: Japanese Robin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Hill Pigeon, Lammergeier, Isabelline Shrike, Horned Lark, Crested Lark, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Isabelline Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Belyaev: Blue Rock Thrush, Gennadiy Dyakin: Greater Sand Plover, Desert Finch, Black-headed Wagtail, Calandra Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Crested Lark, Rufous Bush Robin, Steppe Grey Shrike, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Pied Bushchat, Pied Bushchat, Black Stork, Natali Kim: Caspian Gull, Black Kite, Common Tern, Nikola Zmievskiy: Isabelline Wheatear, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Yellow Wagtail, Oleg Rozhko: Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, White Stork, Common Teal, Montagu's Harrier, Thrush Nightingale, European Golden Oriole, Common Chaffinch, Oleg Sheremet: Great White Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Victor Natykanets: Common Wood Pigeon, Western Marsh Harrier, Bearded Reedling, Barn Swallow, Vladimir Weizel: Northern House Martin, Pied Flycatcher, Vladislav Chernolyev: Ruddy Shelduck, Glossy Ibis, Yevgen Chernolyev: Northern Goshawk, Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Water Rail.

2020-07-24. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Caspian Gull, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Belyaev: White's Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Yellow-throated Bunting, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Grey-capped Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Meadow Bunting, Grey Heron, Daurian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Pied Harrier, Pacific Swift, Grey-backed Thrush, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Booted Warbler, Common Greenshank, Garganey, Bluethroat, Wood Pigeon, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Western Marsh-harrier, Gadwall, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Heron, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Billed Magpie, Gennadiy Dyakin: Pander's Ground-Jay, Steppe Grey Shrike, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Syke's Warbler, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Greater Sand Plover, Desert Finch, Spanish Sparrow, Indian Sparrow, Irina Ortik: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Grey Partridge, Yellow Wagtail, Natali Kim: Black Kite, Grey Heron, House Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Sheremet: Caspian Tern, Valery Shokhrin: Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Rufous-bellied Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Dunlin, Common Sandpiper, Lesser Sand Plover, Rufous-necked Stint, Dunlin, Sanderling, Long-tailed Tit, Terek Sandpiper, Vladimir Weizel: Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin.

2020-07-23. Ainur Iskakova: Common Moorhen, Andrey Shatalov: Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Askar Isabekov: Dalmatian Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Gull-billed Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Black-headed Gull, Gadwall, Gadwall, Red-crested Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Gennadiy Dyakin: Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Pallid Harrier, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Oleg Rozhko: Mallard, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Ruff, Oleg Sheremet: Eurasian Hobby, Viktor Sevidov: Peregrine Falcon, Vladimir Weizel: Common Stonechat, Rook, Hawfinch, Lesser Whitethroat.

2020-07-22. Ainur Iskakova: European Golden Oriole, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Buzzard, White Stork, Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Grey Heron, Askar Isabekov: Great Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Garganey, Curlew Sandpiper, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Roller, Common Oystercatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Curlew, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Spotted Redshank, Pied Avocet, Terek Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Curlew, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Common Raven, Eurasian Curlew, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Great Snipe, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Streaked Scrub Warbler, Menetries Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Syke's Warbler, Macqueen's Bustard, Gleb Bolbotov: Brambling, Water Pipit, Ivan Bevza: Ruff, Turkestan Shrike, Ruddy Shelduck, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Masked Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Red-rumped Swallow, Rock Pigeon, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Natali Kim: Black Kite, Masked Wagtail, Common Tern, Common Sandpiper, Black Kite, Peregrine Falcon, Goosander, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Black Stork, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Black Stork, Oleg Rozhko: Pied Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Kentish Plover, Crested Lark, Ruddy Shelduck, Great White Egret, Oleg Sheremet: Common Pheasant, Roman Yaremchuk: Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, Short-eared Owl, European Serin, European Serin, Isabelline Wheatear, Tamara Pryadun: Dunlin, Rufous-necked Stint, Vasil Bodnar: White Stork, Great Cormorant, Greylag Goose, Common Starling, Northern House Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Muravskiy: Greenish Warbler, Vladimir Weizel: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Yuriy Malkov: Booted Warbler.

2020-07-21. Aldiyar Saparbayev: White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Alexander Rogal': Common Oystercatcher, Grey-tailed Tattler, Lesser Sand Plover, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Stejneger's Stonechat, Northern House-Martin, Chestnut Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Stejneger's Stonechat, Rufous-necked Stint, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-faced Bunting, Brown Shrike, Blue Rock Thrush, Olive-backed Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Barn Swallow, Terek Sandpiper, Black-backed Wagtail, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Red-backed Shrike, Mute Swan, Whiskered Tern, Common Coot, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Whiskered Tern, White Stork, Grey Heron, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Lanceolated Warbler, Tree Pipit, Whooper Swan, Common Cuckoo, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-footed Falcon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-throated Loon, Common Whitethroat, White Wagtail, Black Tern, Spotted Crake, Tufted Duck, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Stonechat, Marsh Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Sedge Warbler, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Pintail, Gennadiy Dyakin: Collared Pratincole, Rufous Bush Robin, Glossy Ibis, Irina Ortik: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Oleg Rozhko: Little Ringed Plover, Common Kingfisher, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, European Greenfinch, Whinchat, Little Crake, Osprey, Crested Tit, Common Tern, Great Cormorant, Northern Wren, Common Starling, Caspian Gull, Great Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Wood Sandpiper, Oleg Sheremet: Little Gull, Petro Katerynych: Black Stork, Sean Minns: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Svetlana Kuderinova: Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Vasil Bodnar: Whiskered Tern, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Vasiliy Dugintsov: Brown Hawk-Owl, Brown Hawk-Owl, Eurasian Spoonbill, Аnna Filatova: Common Swift.

2020-07-20. ALENA FOMINA: Purple Heron, Syrian Woodpecker, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Little Bittern, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Great White Egret, European Bee-eater, Black-crowned Night Heron, European Turtle Dove, Stock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Great Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Aldiyar Saparbayev: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Goosander, Grey Heron, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Montagu's Harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Wood Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Ortolan Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Alexander Rogal': Oriental Reed-warbler, Rhinoceros Auklet, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Fieldfare, Grey Partridge, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whinchat, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Sand Martin, Oriental Cuckoo, Common Teal, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Osprey, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Hobby, Elvira Gazieva: Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Blue-capped Redstart, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Song Thrush, Gennadiy Dyakin: Eurasian Spoonbill, Great White Pelican, Kentish Plover, Greylag Goose, Oriental Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, White-tailed Lapwing, Kentish Plover, Spotted Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Gull-billed Tern, Purple Heron, Little Stint, Natali Kim: Spotted Flycatcher, Goosander, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Rook, Great Cormorant, Masked Wagtail, House Sparrow, Common Tern, Nikola Zmievskiy: Sky Lark, Curlew Sandpiper, Kentish Plover, Eurasian Roller, Common Crane, Little Ringed Plover, White-winged Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Oleg Rozhko: Sedge Warbler, Purple Heron, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Black-tailed Godwit, European Golden Oriole, Song Thrush, Common Swift, Wood Lark, River Warbler, Yellowhammer, Barn Swallow, Barred Warbler, Corncrake, Marsh Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Common Pheasant, Grey Partridge, Garganey, Corn Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, Garden Warbler, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Meadow Pipit, Black Kite, Yellow Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Wood Warbler, Sky Lark, Common Oystercatcher, Common Stonechat, Little Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Bearded Tit, Dunnock, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Northern Shoveler, Black-winged Stilt, Oleg Sheremet: Tawny Pipit, Olexandr Ghryb: Corncrake, Garden Warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Teal, Common Tern.

2020-07-19. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Yellowhammer, Common Moorhen, Little Bittern, Mute Swan, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Whiskered Tern, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Mis\'kov: Little Gull, Dunlin, Little Tern, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Andrey Shatalov: Hoopoe, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Siskin, Redwing, Common Starling, Greenish Warbler, Garden Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Kentish Plover, Glossy Ibis, Collared Pratincole, Inna Kyselova: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Little Bittern, Natali Kim: Green Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Oriental Turtle Dove, Nikola Zmievskiy: Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Glossy Ibis, Common Shelduck, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Spoonbill, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Bittern, Pied Avocet, Oleg Rozhko: European Bee-eater, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Grey Shrike, Whiskered Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Black Tern, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Oleg Sheremet: Northern Lapwing, Oleksandr Kosovan: Common Swift, Great Tit, Svetlana Kuderinova: Caspian Gull, Tamara Pryadun: Common Kingfisher, Grey Wagtail, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Stejneger's Stonechat, Victor Natykanets: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Citrine Wagtail, Little Grebe, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Northern Lapwing, Whiskered Tern, Аnna Filatova: Great White Egret, Caspian Gull, Grey Heron, Thrush Nightingale, Collared Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Jay, Common Starling, Common Moorhen, Red-backed Shrike, European Robin, Common Kingfisher.

2020-07-18. Alexandr Belyaev: Savi's Warbler, Northern Pintail, Little Bittern, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Moustached Warbler, Moustached Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Garganey, Common Pochard, Ferruginous Duck, Common Teal, Black-Necked Grebe, Baillon's Crake, Common Moorhen, Common Nightingale, Savi's Warbler, Common Pheasant, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Red-backed Shrike, Black-Billed Magpie, Anna Yasko: Common Cuckoo, White Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Slender-billed Gull, Askar Isabekov: Macqueen's Bustard, Pander's Ground-Jay, Pallid Harrier, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Menetries Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Common Chiffchaff, Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Coot, Grey Partridge, Red-backed Shrike, Hoopoe, Long-legged Buzzard, Black Stork, Common Kestrel, Natalia Fomina: Hooded Crane, Amur Falcon, Northern Lapwing, Greater Spotted Eagle, Oriental Stork, Barn Swallow, Oleg Rozhko: Collared Pratincole, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Common Shelduck, Tawny Pipit, Little Gull, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Pied Avocet, Arctic Loon, Slender-billed Gull, Eurasian Spoonbill, Glossy Ibis, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Curlew, Pallas's Gull, Pygmy Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sandwich Tern, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Spotted Redshank, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Roller, Little Tern, Eurasian Hobby, Common Sandpiper, Common Buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Black Stork, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pied Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Coal Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Oleg Sheremet: European Golden Oriole, Olga Sivokon: Eurasian Hobby, Common Cuckoo, Hoopoe, Roman Yaremchuk: Calandra Lark, Calandra Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Tamara Pryadun: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Great Cormorant, Striated Heron, Oriental Reed-warbler, Victor Natykanets: Red-backed Shrike, Greylag Goose, Great Cormorant, Dunlin, Common Sandpiper, Viktor Sevidov: Calandra Lark, Montagu's Harrier, Yuriy Malkov: Common Oystercatcher, Green Sandpiper, Mallard, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Curlew, Аnna Filatova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Tern, Common Tern, Common Moorhen, Common Starling, Pied Flycatcher, Common Coot, Great Reed Warbler, Black Woodpecker.

2020-07-17. Alexandr Belyaev: Cetti's Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Clamorous Reed Warbler, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, European Golden Oriole, Andrew Simon: European Robin, Blue Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Syrian Woodpecker, Montagu's Harrier, Marsh Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Flycatcher, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher, Coal Tit, Andrey Shatalov: Common Rosefinch, Anna Yasko: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Tern, Little Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Askar Isabekov: Greater Sand Plover, Desert Finch, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Steppe Grey Shrike, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Indian Sparrow, Wood Sandpiper, Common Mynah, Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Crested Lark, Calandra Lark, Steppe Grey Shrike, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Isabelline Wheatear, Greater Sand Plover, Desert Finch, Rufous Bush Robin, Black-winged Pratincole, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Gull, Black Kite, Black Stork, Pied Bushchat, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Evgenij Perevedentsev: Whinchat, Family Kuzhel: Booted Eagle, Booted Eagle, Booted Eagle, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Owl, Glossy Ibis, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Turkestan Shrike, Syke's Warbler, Purple Heron, White-tailed Lapwing, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Tern, Glossy Ibis, Little Egret, Collared Pratincole, Eurasian Spoonbill, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Tree Sparrow, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Great Crested Grebe, Natali Kim: Black Kite, Oleg Rozhko: Eurasian Roller, Oleg Sheremet: Greylag Goose, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Roman Yaremchuk: Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Vasil Bodnar: Common Tern, Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Black Stork, Little Egret.

2020-07-16. ALENA FOMINA: Dalmatian Pelican, Alexander Rogal': Japanese Reed Bunting, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Mute Swan, Common Coot, Whiskered Tern, Fieldfare, Askar Isabekov: Clamorous Reed Warbler, Oriental Lark, Little Owl, Purple Heron, Greylag Goose, Rufous Bush Robin, Little Egret, Gull-billed Tern, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Spoonbill, Eurasian Spoonbill, Glossy Ibis, Caspian Tern, Little Tern, Black-headed Wagtail, White-tailed Lapwing, Whiskered Tern, Mute Swan, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Red-headed Bunting, Little Stint, Black-winged Stilt, Black-tailed Godwit, Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Garganey, Eurasian Whimbrel, Wood Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Lesser Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Red-crested Pochard, Turkestan Tit, Kentish Plover, Syke's Warbler, Family Kuzhel: Greylag Goose, Glossy Ibis, Common Sandpiper, Gennadiy Dyakin: Spotted Flycatcher, Indian Golden Oriole, Blue Whistling Thrush, Asian Paradise Flycatcher, Lesser Grey Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Wood Pigeon, Indian Golden Oriole, Lesser Grey Shrike, Great Tit, Asian Paradise Flycatcher, Eurasian Blackbird, Natali Kim: Black Kite, Caspian Gull, Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Corncrake, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Nurlan Ongarbayev: Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Partridge, Rook, Olexandr Ghryb: Greenish Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Tawny Owl, Northern Goshawk, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Firecrest, Grey Partridge, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Little Egret, Marsh Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black Kite, Corn Bunting, Wood Lark, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Stock Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Roman Yaremchuk: Ruff, Ruff, Ruff, Common Shelduck, Collared Pratincole, Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Crane, Demoiselle Crane, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Caspian Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Purple Heron, Red-crested Pochard, Pied Avocet, Northern Shoveler, Tamara Pryadun: Black-naped Oriole, Meadow Bunting, Blue Rock Thrush.

2020-07-15. Andrey Shatalov: Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Andrey Vyalkov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Oriental Reed-warbler, Askar Isabekov: Egyptian Vulture, Asian Paradise Flycatcher, Blue Whistling Thrush, Eastern Orphean Warbler, Indian Golden Oriole, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Grey Shrike, Wood Pigeon, Spotted Flycatcher, Indian Golden Oriole, Asian Paradise Flycatcher, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Black-headed Wagtail, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Snipe, Terek Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, River Warbler, Corncrake, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ruff, Green Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Gennadiy Dyakin: Eurasian Linnet, Ortolan Bunting, Egyptian Vulture, Natali Kim: Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Redstart, Olga Sivokon: Shikra, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Red-rumped Swallow, Masked Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Long-tailed Shrike, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Roller, Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Tamara Pryadun: Rufous-necked Stint, Common Coot.

2020-07-14. ALENA FOMINA: House Sparrow, Lesser Grey Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Common Shelduck, Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Caspian Gull, Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby, White Wagtail, Corn Bunting, Common Starling, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Ringed Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Little Tern, Greylag Goose, Bearded Tit, Common Greenshank, Ortolan Bunting, Ruff, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Wagtail, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Kestrel, Tawny Pipit, Corn Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Ruddy Shelduck, Spotted Flycatcher, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Purple Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, House Sparrow, Great Reed Warbler, Northern House Martin, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black-headed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Dunlin, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Common Coot, Mallard, Mute Swan, White Wagtail, Kudaibergen Amirekul: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Lesser Grey Shrike, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, European Bee-eater, Tawny Pipit, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Rosefinch, Chukar Partridge, White-crowned Penduline Tit, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Egyptian Vulture, Carrion Crow, Indian Golden Oriole, Spotted Flycatcher, Booted Eagle, Mistle Thrush, Egyptian Vulture, Eurasian Roller, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Hooded Crow, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Starling, Natali Kim: Goosander, Caspian Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Common Tern, Masked Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Natalia Honcharyk: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Nurlan Ongarbayev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Grey Heron, Lesser Grey Shrike, Roman Yaremchuk: Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Rock Pigeon, Glossy Ibis, Kentish Plover, Eurasian Spoonbill, Vitalii Kazannyk: Barn Swallow, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Hooded Crow.

2020-07-13. Aisagali Kadirov: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Hoopoe, Alexander Rogal': Great Cormorant, Alexandr Katuncev: Wood Sandpiper, Artem Andryuchshenko: Grey Heron, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sandpiper, Dmitry Belyaev: Tristram's Bunting, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Red-backed Shrike, White's Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Greater Spotted Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Elena Barkanova: Eastern Buzzard, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Rosy Starling, European Bee-eater, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Red-rumped Swallow, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Roman Yaremchuk: Eurasian Curlew, Little Gull, Little Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Common Shelduck, European Turtle Dove, Yelbossyn Babalyk: Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Red-headed Bunting, Long-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard.

2020-07-12. Alexander Rogal': Ashy Minivet, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Brown Shrike, Rufous-necked Stint, Black-tailed Gull, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Alexandr Belyaev: European Bee-eater, Little Grebe, Great Cormorant, Black-crowned Night Heron, Red-rumped Swallow, Pale Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Alexandr Katuncev: Green Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Shelduck, Caspian Gull, Collared Pratincole, Garganey, Ferruginous Duck, Garganey, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Roller, Common Shelduck, Black-headed Gull, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Greenshank, Great Cormorant, Common Tern, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-crested Pochard, Common Moorhen, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Eurasian Jackdaw, Wood Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Collared Dove, Artem Andryuchshenko: Black-winged Stilt, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Redstart, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Great Crested Grebe, Hen Harrier, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Dmytro Petrychenko: European Bee-eater, Natali Kim: Peregrine Falcon, Eurasian Redstart, Masked Wagtail, Black Kite, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Common Kingfisher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleksandr Kosovan: Barn Swallow, White Stork, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Blackcap, Mute Swan, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Roman Yaremchuk: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Stock Pigeon, Great White Pelican, Eurasian Roller, Greater Short-toed Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Victor Natykanets: Black Stork, Mute Swan, Great Bittern, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Great Reed-warbler, Yevgen Chernolyev: White Stork, Glossy Ibis, Great White Pelican, Pygmy Cormorant, European Turtle Dove, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Greylag Goose, Eurasian Curlew, Black-crowned Night Heron.

2020-07-11. Alexandr Belyaev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Alexandr Katuncev: Grey Heron, Black Tern, Black-headed Gull, Little Bittern, Great Crested Grebe, Great Reed Warbler, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Roller, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Common Kestrel, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Tree Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Rustic Bunting, Little Bunting, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Brambling, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Eurasian Collared Dove, Oleg Sheremet: Sedge Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Little Bittern, Sergo Travelian: Red-Necked Grebe, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Victor Natykanets: Osprey, Great Crested Grebe, Western Marsh Harrier, Black-necked Grebe, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Rosefinch, Viktor Sevidov: Rosy Starling, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Yulian Maliarchuk: Northern Goshawk.

2020-07-10. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Spotted Nutcracker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Black Redstart, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Siskin, Andrey Mis\'kov: European Turtle Dove, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Northern Hazelhen, Yellowhammer, Slavonian Grebe, Family Kuzhel: Black-Necked Grebe, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Irina Malykina: Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Daurian Redstart, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Natali Petrunina: Arctic Loon, White-winged Scoter, Oleg Belyalov: Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Oleg Sheremet: Little Bittern, Valentina Solomonova: Common Sparrowhawk, Yevgeny Belousov: Long-tailed Shrike, Yuriy Malkov: European Bee-eater, Common Tern, Common Greenshank.

2020-07-09. Ainur Iskakova: Montagu's Harrier, Andrew Simon: Short-toed Snake Eagle, Black Stork, Hoopoe, Andrey Fedotov: Bull-headed Shrike, Andrey Shatalov: Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Family Kuzhel: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Quail, European Golden Oriole, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Natali Kim: Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Redstart, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Black Kite, Oleg Belyalov: Curlew Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Terek Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Wood Sandpiper, Oleg Sheremet: Wood Pigeon, Pjotr Trommel: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Svetlana Baskakova: Common Stonechat, Tamara Pryadun: Daurian Redstart, Large-billed Crow, Grey-backed Thrush, Viktor Sevidov: Greylag Goose, Vladimir Weizel: Long-eared Owl.

2020-07-08. Askar Isabekov: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Richard's Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Savi's Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Dmytro Petrychenko: Hoopoe, Gennadiy Dyakin: Golden Eagle, Common Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Common Cuckoo, Common Sparrowhawk, Inna Kyselova: Eurasian Wryneck, Irina Malykina: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Oriental Greenfinch, Common Goldeneye, White Wagtail, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Great Crested Grebe, Ivan Bevza: Shikra, Curlew Sandpiper, Water Rail, Natali Kim: Common Teal, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Redstart, Oleg Belyalov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dalmatian Pelican, Oleg Sheremet: European Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Montagu's Harrier, Marsh Warbler, Little Bittern, Black-crowned Night Heron, Oleh Snitsar: Little Bittern, Oleksandr Kosovan: Eurasian Blackbird, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Black Redstart, Little Bittern, Olga Sivokon: Eurasian Roller, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Egyptian Vulture, Eurasian Roller, Common Kestrel, Long-tailed Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Barn Swallow, Red-headed Bunting, Valentina Solomonova: Fieldfare, Wood Pigeon, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Whitethroat, Valeriya Nikiforova: Sandhill Crane, Long-billed Dowitcher, Sandhill Crane, Pacific Golden Plover, Bewick's Swan, Dunlin, Bewick's Swan, Arctic Loon, Dunlin, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Bewick's Swan, Temminck's Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Yellow-billed Loon, Pacific Loon, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Long-tailed Skua, Common Teal, Common Redpoll, Baikal Teal, Red-throated Loon, Spectacled Eider, Willow Warbler, Bluethroat, Dunlin, Willow Ptarmigan, Common Raven, Arctic Loon, Spectacled Eider, Arctic Skua, Red Knot, Pectoral Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Vega Gull, Red-throated Loon, Short-eared Owl, Sandhill Crane, Bean Goose, Pectoral Sandpiper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Spectacled Eider, Red-necked Phalarope, Sand Martin, Greater Scaup, Long-tailed Duck, Pectoral Sandpiper, Long-billed Dowitcher, Dunlin, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Long-billed Dowitcher, Bewick's Swan, Pectoral Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Dunlin, Pacific Loon, Snow Bunting, Bewick's Swan, Common Eider, Red-necked Phalarope, Spectacled Eider, Viktor Sevidov: Black-Necked Grebe.

2020-07-07. Ainur Iskakova: Water Rail, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Bearded Tit, Alexandr Belyaev: Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Booted Eagle, Syke's Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Turkestan Shrike, European Greenfinch, Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Starling, Common Quail, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Hooded Crow, Andrei Kuryashkin: Black-winged Stilt, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Common Coot, Bearded Tit, Common Moorhen, Bearded Tit, Common Pochard, Bluethroat, Pale Sand Martin, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Northern Lapwing, Great White Egret, Booted Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Turkestan Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Bluethroat, Booted Warbler, Pale Sand Martin, Northern Wheatear, Red-headed Bunting, Common Kestrel, Booted Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Askar Isabekov: Booted Eagle, Sky Lark, Black-eared Kite, Corn Bunting, Mallard, Syke's Warbler, Pale Sand Martin, Common Stonechat, Common Teal, Ferruginous Duck, Wood Pigeon, Syke's Warbler, Himalayan Golden Eagle, Chukar Partridge, Isabelline Wheatear, Hoopoe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Eastern Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Rosefinch, Eastern Common Cuckoo, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmytro Petrychenko: Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Firecrest, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Ruff, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Stock Pigeon, Great Cormorant, Family Kuzhel: Common Buzzard, Gennadiy Dyakin: Laughing Dove, Common Mynah, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Common Snipe, Sand Martin, Northern House Martin, Booted Eagle, Richard's Pipit, Syke's Warbler, Corn Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Common Snipe, Chukar Partridge, Eurasian Crag Martin, Kasatkina Liubov: Yellow Wagtail, Montagu's Harrier, Oleg Sheremet: Common Moorhen, Purple Heron, White Stork, Meadow Pipit, Oleh Snitsar: Citrine Wagtail (Western), Marsh Warbler, Oleksandr Kosovan: Eurasian Jay, Black Redstart, Mistle Thrush, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Olga Gajduk: Common Moorhen, Common Snipe, Great White Egret, Mute Swan, Common Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellow Wagtail, Ortolan Bunting, Whinchat, Pavel Petrushin: Daurian Jackdaw, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Petro Kondrat: Hooded Crow, Stanislavs Gr: Crested Lark, Viktor Sevidov: Great White Egret, Little Egret, Squacco Heron, Yulian Maliarchuk: Common Sparrowhawk, Yuriy Malkov: Grey Heron, Ruff, Black-headed Gull, Common Greenshank, Slavonian Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Great Cormorant.

2020-07-06. ALENA FOMINA: Great Cormorant, Black-crowned Night Heron, Grey Partridge, Common Pheasant, Great White Pelican, Great White Egret, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Kentish Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Slender-billed Gull, Little Gull, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Tern, Sandwich Tern, Little Owl, Eurasian Roller, Crested Lark, European Golden Oriole, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-footed Falcon, Tawny Pipit, Paddyfield Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Common Kestrel, Ainur Iskakova: Black-winged Pratincole, Red-backed Shrike, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Greenshank, Booted Warbler, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Mallard, Mute Swan, Andrey Shatalov: Common Kestrel, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Turkestan Tit, Great Cormorant, Citrine Wagtail, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Common Tern, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Hoopoe, Hoopoe, Common Mynah, Masked Wagtail, Laughing Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Snipe, Common Stonechat, Northern House Martin, Citrine Wagtail, Northern House Martin, Common Mynah, Common Snipe, Ruddy Shelduck, Green Sandpiper, Rosy Starling, Sand Martin, Gennadiy Dyakin: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Paddyfield Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Citrine Wagtail, Syke's Warbler, Syke's Warbler, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Turkestan Tit, Common Nightingale, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Hobby, Hoopoe, Natali Petrunina: Common Tern, Lesser Sand Plover, Eyebrowed Thrush, Arctic Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Eurasian Siskin, Stejneger's Stonechat, Wood Sandpiper, Far Eastern Curlew, Eurasian Siskin, Natalia Honcharyk: Red-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Dunnock, Ring Ouzel, Water Pipit, Firecrest, Nikola Zmievskiy: Short-eared Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Oleh Snitsar: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Montagu's Harrier, Sand Martin, Bearded Tit, Icterine Warbler, Crested Tit, Oleksandr Kosovan: Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Hobby, White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, White Stork, Black-headed Gull, Common Kingfisher, Red-backed Shrike, Black Kite, Mistle Thrush, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Pjotr Trommel: European Bee-eater, Svitlana Yemelyanova: Greater Spotted Eagle, Valery Shokhrin: Pacific Swift, Spectacled Guillemot, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Yulya Goroshko: Purple-backed Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-naped Oriole, Yuriy Malkov: Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Yellowhammer, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Cetti's Warbler.

2020-07-05. Ainur Iskakova: Water Rail, Savi's Warbler, Alex Sapuga: Hybrid Kite, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Alexandr Belyaev: Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Turkestan Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Eurasian Redstart, European Serin, Spotted Flycatcher, Andrey Mis\'kov: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Arctic Loon, Grey Plover, Little Egret, Great White Pelican, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black-headed Wagtail, Paddyfield Warbler, Tawny Pipit, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Eider, Askar Isabekov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Eastern Common Cuckoo, Great White Egret, Syke's Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Common Nightingale, Common Nightingale, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Dalmatian Pelican, Gennadiy Dyakin: Great Reed Warbler, Black-headed Wagtail, Turkestan Tit, Pied Wheatear, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Crested Lark, Shikra, Eurasian Hobby, Great Cormorant, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Nightingale, Syke's Warbler, Cetti's Warbler, Bearded Tit, Savi's Warbler, Inna Kyselova: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Konstantin Andrussenko: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Grey Heron, Green Sandpiper, Common Whitethroat, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Ruff, Nikola Zmievskiy: Greater Short-toed Lark, Olga Malygina: Montagu's Harrier, Pavel Isayenko: European Bee-eater, Hoopoe, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Roller, Rosy Starling, Red-headed Bunting, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Shikra, Yuriy Malkov: Common Sandpiper.

2020-07-04. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Common Pochard, Aleksandr Golyantov: Great Reed-warbler, Alexander Bobkov: Oriental Stork, Oriental Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexandr Belyaev: Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Himalayan Vulture, Black Stork, Anna Yasko: Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Little Tern, Caspian Gull, Arseniy Markiv: Striated Heron, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Pochard, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Askar Isabekov: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Kestrel, Common Moorhen, Lesser Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Syke's Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Dmitry Belyaev: Stejneger's Stonechat, Grey-faced Buzzard, Elena Barkanova: Japanese Robin, Family Kuzhel: Blackcap, Common Chaffinch, Gennadiy Dyakin: Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Owl, Red-headed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Tawny Pipit, Barn Swallow, Calandra Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Green Sandpiper, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Little Ringed Plover, Brown-necked Raven, Spanish Sparrow, Little Owl, Demoiselle Crane, Greater Short-toed Lark, Indian Sparrow, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Natali Kim: Common Tern, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Hobby, Common Kingfisher, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Redstart, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Rinat Khaibulin: Little Ringed Plover, Viktor Sevidov: Spanish Sparrow, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Alpine Swift, Long-tailed Shrike, Laughing Dove, Rosy Starling, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Roller, Vitaliy Mosienko: Caspian Gull, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Hobby, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat.

2020-07-03. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Ruff, Northern Wheatear, Aleksandr Golyantov: Great Reed-warbler, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Spotted Flycatcher, Askar Isabekov: Common Crane, Great Reed Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Turkestan Shrike, Citrine Wagtail, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Shikra, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Common Tern, Syke's Warbler, Black-eared Kite, Turkestan Western Nightingale, Damir Khamidov: Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Redwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Goldcrest, Dmitry Belyaev: Daurian Redstart, Gennadiy Dyakin: Fieldfare, Common Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Smew, Bluethroat, Irina Malykina: Ancient Murrelet, Konstantin Andrussenko: Oriental Turtle Dove, European Bee-eater, Common Kestrel, Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, Grey Heron, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, European Bee-eater, Booted Warbler, Red-headed Bunting, Booted Warbler, Rosy Starling, Ludmila Davyduk: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Blackbird, Marach Igor: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Natali Kim: Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Moorhen, Petro Katerynych: Red-backed Shrike, Common Oystercatcher, Great Grey Shrike, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Valery Shokhrin: Dollarbird, Viktor Sevidov: Montagu's Harrier, Black-crowned Night Heron, Yulian Maliarchuk: Mallard, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Red-backed Shrike, Common Sparrowhawk, Yuriy Malkov: Northern Goshawk.

2020-07-02. Aldiyar Saparbayev: Mute Swan, Hoopoe, Great White Egret, Green Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Caspian Gull, White-headed Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Bearded Tit, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Western Marsh-Harrier, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Calandra Lark, Dalmatian Pelican, Isabelline Wheatear, Caspian Gull, Great White Egret, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Caspian Gull, Mute Swan, Alex Sapuga: Icterine Warbler, Alexander Bobkov: Grey Heron, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Black-headed Gull, Alexander Rogal': Common Coot, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Blue Tit, European Robin, Common Moorhen, Whiskered Tern, Eurasian Linnet, Barn Swallow, Common Buzzard, Whinchat, European Greenfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Common Kestrel, Whinchat, Andrey Vyalkov: Vinous-throated Parrotbill, Purple-backed Starling, Black-naped Oriole, Brown Shrike, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Eastern Crowned Leaf-warbler, Arseniy Markiv: Lesser Striated Swallow, Elena Barkanova: Oriental Pratincole, Family Kuzhel: European Turtle Dove, European Nightjar, Nikola Zmievskiy: White Stork, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: European Greenfinch, European Turtle Dove, European Golden Oriole, Song Thrush, Olga Gajduk: Tree Sparrow, European Robin, Blackcap, Greylag Goose, Tree Pipit, Pavel Petrushin: Pied Harrier, Striated Heron, Chinese Grey Shrike, Long-billed Plover, Barn Swallow, Northern House-Martin, Daurian Jackdaw, Mallard, Mandarin Duck, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Red-flanked Bluetail, Olive-backed Pipit, Naumann's Thrush, Goldcrest, Goosander, Black-faced Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Smew, Far Eastern Curlew, Common Sandpiper, Qanatbek Kenzhegulov: Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Valery Shokhrin: Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Bull-headed Shrike, Ashy Minivet, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Hobby.

2020-07-01. Alexander Bobkov: Brown Shrike, Black-faced Bunting, Alexander Rogal': Oriental Reed-warbler, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Hooded Crow, Hooded Crow, Little Owl, Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Belyaev: Azure-winged Magpie, Hoopoe, Irina Malykina: Purple-backed Starling, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Oleksandr Kosovan: Black-Billed Magpie, Olga Gajduk: European Golden Oriole, Petro Katerynych: Little Bittern, Greater Ringed Plover, Roman Yaremchuk: Long-eared Owl, Western Barn Owl.

2020-06-30. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Grey Partridge, House Sparrow, Nikola Zmievskiy: Collared Pratincole, Little Tern, Black-headed Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Great White Pelican, Oleksandr Kosovan: White Stork, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Wood Pigeon, Song Thrush, Barn Swallow, Olga Gajduk: Song Thrush, Roman Yaremchuk: Corn Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Vasil Bodnar: Common Kestrel, Whinchat, Grey Partridge, Corn Bunting, White Stork, Hoopoe, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Quail, Sky Lark, Red-backed Shrike, Yulian Maliarchuk: Common Sparrowhawk.

2020-06-29. Alexender Zabolotnyy: White Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Anatolii Khodakov: Little Grebe, Peregrine Falcon, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Hobby, Daurian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Meadow Bunting, Chestnut-flanked White-eye, Inna Kyselova: Northern House Martin, Red-backed Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, European Serin, Irina Malykina: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, White Wagtail, Blue Rock Thrush, Meadow Bunting, Oriental Greenfinch, Irina Romanovskaia: Pygmy Cormorant, Eurasian Roller, Collared Pratincole, Barn Swallow, Black-winged Stilt, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Icterine Warbler, Oleksandr Kosovan: Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey Heron, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Olga Gajduk: Common Buzzard, Bearded Tit, Roman Yaremchuk: Hoopoe, Crested Lark, Sergo Travelian: Goosander, Smew, Northern Goshawk, Common Oystercatcher, Purple Heron, Yevgen Chernolyev: Common Eider, Yulian Maliarchuk: Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Wood Pigeon.

2020-06-28. Alexander Bobkov: Great Cormorant, Hoopoe, Common Tern, Grey Heron, Pacific Swift, Oriental Reed-warbler, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Hawfinch, House Sparrow, Mute Swan, White Stork, House Sparrow, Arseniy Markiv: Rufous-necked Stint, Elvira Gazieva: Long-tailed Shrike, Ivan Lavrenchuk: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Redstart, Oleksandr Kosovan: House Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, Mallard, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Rock Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Petro Katerynych: Common Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, Roman Yaremchuk: Tawny Pipit, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Sergey Ogleznev: Fieldfare, Svetlana Popovich: White Stork, Eurasian Wryneck, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Wood Pigeon, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Goldeneye, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Yulya Goroshko: Oriental Reed-warbler, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Wryneck.

2020-06-27. Andrey Vyalkov: Common Moorhen, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Mallard, Eurasian Hobby, Amur Falcon, Siberian Rubythroat, Black-crowned Night-Heron, Tristram's Bunting, Yellow-throated Bunting, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Eurasian Hobby, Pale Sand Martin, European Turtle Dove, Greater Flamingo, Black-headed Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, White-tailed Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Rosy Starling, Orphean Warbler, Eurasian Crag-martin, Upcher’s Warbler, Common Nightingale, Common Nightingale, Asian Paradise-flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Sykes's Warbler, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Olga Malygina: Blue Tit, Great Tit, Roman Yaremchuk: Sky Lark, Little Tern, Little Tern, Little Tern, Little Tern, Sandwich Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Slender-billed Gull, Svetlana Popovich: White-winged Tern, Western Marsh-Harrier, Bluethroat, Eurasian Bittern, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Barn Swallow, Mute Swan, Tree Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Willow Warbler, Little Crake, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Heron, Bearded Tit, Black Tern, Garganey, Great Crested Grebe | Grèbe huppé | Haubentaucher, European Bee-eater, Victor Natykanets: Grey Partridge, Common Crane.

2020-06-26. Myrzabek Ozubekov: Blue Whistling Thrush, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Pine Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Arctic Loon, Grey Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Smew, Little Bunting, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Northern Hazelhen, Mew Gull, Osprey, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Whimbrel, Northern Black Grouse, White Wagtail, Blackcap, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, European Golden Oriole, Azure Tit, Red-footed Falcon, River Warbler, Dunlin, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: Montagu's Harrier, Black-crowned Night Heron, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Northern Reed Bunting, Philippe Campeau: Black Stork, Glossy Ibis, Barn Swallow, Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe.

2020-06-25. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Eurasian Jackdaw, Mute Swan, Anatolii Khodakov: Median Egret, Striated Heron, Irina Romanovskaia: Eurasian Linnet, Blue Whistling Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Water Pipit, Kostiantyn Pylypiuk: Eurasian Goldfinch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Nurzhan Alymkanova: Himalayan Vulture, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Greenish Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Grey Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Linnet, Roman Yaremchuk: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Crested Lark, Siberian Stonechat, Pied Avocet, Pied Avocet, Pied Avocet, Red-crested Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Great White Pelican, Valery Shokhrin: Hill Pigeon, Eurasian Wryneck.

2020-06-24. Alexander Bobkov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Red-backed Shrike, Common Starling, Mute Swan, Mallard, Common Coot, Whiskered Tern, Anatolii Khodakov: Common Moorhen, Arseniy Markiv: Pelagic Cormorant, Large-billed Crow, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Spectacled Guillemot, Blue Rock Thrush, Elena Barkanova: Arctic Loon, Eugeny Bayanov: Pechora Pipit, Maksim Volkov: White Wagtail, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Roman Yaremchuk: Ruff, Common Kestrel, Common Shelduck, Northern Wheatear, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Collared Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Common Oystercatcher, Common Oystercatcher, Mute Swan, Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Weizel: Citrine Wagtail.

2020-06-23. Alexander Bobkov: Sky Lark, Anatolii Khodakov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Roman Yaremchuk: Booted Eagle, Black-headed Bunting, Grey Partridge, Little Owl, Little Owl, Slender-billed Gull, Common Pochard, Little Egret, Garganey, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Roller.

2020-06-22. Alexander Bobkov: White-winged Tern, Black Kite, White-cheeked Starling, White-cheeked Starling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-browed Reed-warbler, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Whiskered Tern, Common Tern, Irina Romanovskaia: Grey Wagtail, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Blue Whistling Thrush, Roman Yaremchuk: Ortolan Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Yevgen Chernolyev: Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Spoonbill.

2020-06-21. Aleksandr Golyantov: Eurasian Reed-warbler, Alexander Bobkov: Oriental Greenfinch, Brambling, Brambling, Forest Wagtail, Chinese Yellow Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Japanese Waxwing, Far Eastern Curlew, Daurian Jackdaw, Oriental Turtle Dove, Dusky Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Red-flanked Bluetail, Siberian Rubythroat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Stejneger's Stonechat, Common Moorhen, Barn Swallow, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Mallard, Mallard, Garganey, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Whiskered Tern, Anatolii Khodakov: Northern Hawk-Cuckoo, Andrey Mis\'kov: Gadwall, Oleg Sheremet: Aquatic Warbler, Oleh Snitsar: Little Grebe, Black Kite, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Pavel Petrushin: Mandarin Duck, Mallard, Petro Kondrat: Hoopoe, Sergo Travelian: Aquatic Warbler, Victor Natykanets: Herring Gull, Mallard, Goosander, Common Crane, Western Marsh Harrier, Great Egret, Northern House Martin, Little Ringed Plover, Greylag Goose.

2020-06-20. Alex Komarovskiy: Sand Martin, Eurasian Wryneck, Montagu's Harrier, Alexander Rogal': Grey-backed Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Alexender Zabolotnyy: Common Coot, Arseniy Markiv: Pygmy Woodpecker, Blue-and-white Flycatcher, Ilya Ukolov: Golden-crowned Sparrow, Irina Malykina: Marsh Tit, Purple-backed Starling, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Grey-backed Thrush, Yellow-throated Bunting, Irina Romanovskaia: Collared Pratincole, Myrzabek Ozubekov: Chukar Partridge, Mongolian Finch, Oleksandr Kovalchuk: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Wryneck, Tree Pipit, Corncrake, Corn Bunting, Pjotr Trommel: Common Greenshank, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Common Cuckoo, Valery Shokhrin: Northern House-Martin, Eurasian Woodcock, Radde's Warbler, Ural Owl, Willow Tit, Bull-headed Shrike, Siberian Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, White-throated Needletail, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Pale-legged Leaf-warbler, Ashy Minivet, Dusky Warbler, Spotted Nutcracker, Oriental Cuckoo, Red-flanked Bluetail, Siberian Rubythroat, Greenish Warbler, Viktor Sevidov: European Nightjar.

2020-06-19. Alexender Zabolotnyy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, European Serin, Chingiz Samudin uulu: Pied Wheatear, Nataliya Kolisnichenko: European Serin, Sky Lark.

Big Year 2020

1. Golubeva Anna (356)
2. Semenov Andrey (290)
3. Isabekov Askar (286)
4. Bazdyrev Andrey (269)
5. Dyakin Gennadiy (263)
6. Chernykh Andrey (253)
7. Sizov Alexey (247)
8. Sukhov Ilya (246)
9. Sofronov Evgeniy (245)
10. Petrov Andrei (244)
more...

rare birds records


Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)

© Denis Zhbir
2020-09-11

The 1st photo-record in the Altai Republic.


Grey-headed Lapwing (Microsarcops cinereus)

© Ivan Bevza
2020-09-09
lowerTurgen river, Almaty oblast.

first record in Kazakhstan


Arctic Skua (Stercorarius parasiticus)

© Igor Fefelov
2020-08-29
Kultuk, Slyudyanka District, Irkutsk Region

The 3rd record in the Baikal region.


Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius)

© Qanatbek Kenzhegulov
2020-08-23

The third sighting of the species at Mangyshlak. Before to this, one migrant bird was recorded on April 11, 2009 in South Mangyshlak and another on April 19, 2009 in the Kaundy depression (Neve et al., 2010).

more rarities...

recent video

2020-09-22. Redwing (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-21. Hen Harrier (vasily malishcin).

2020-09-13. Black Woodpecker (Aldiyar Saparbayev), Great Spotted Woodpecker (Viktoriya Zvyaginceva).

2020-09-09. Mistle Thrush (Nadia Goncharova).

2020-09-07. Radde's Warbler (Nadia Goncharova), Common Tern (vasily malishcin).

2020-08-28. Eurasian Blackbird (Alexender Zabolotnyy).

2020-08-23. Wood Sandpiper (Alexender Zabolotnyy), Eurasian Goldfinch (Vladimir Sokolov).

2020-08-22. Peregrine Falcon (Nadia Goncharova).

2020-08-18. Black-headed Gull (vasily malishcin).

2020-08-17. White Stork (Alexender Zabolotnyy).

2020-08-12. Hybrid Bunting (Nadia Goncharova), Tree Pipit (vasily malishcin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2020-09-25

Александр Рогаль: Предполагаю, что оливковый дрозд.

2020-09-25

Игорь Фефелов: Ну это как раз и бросается в глаза клювом, что для степного мелковат, а для Годлевского крупноват. Опять в зоне граничных значений.Степные [....]

2020-09-25

Михаил Невский: А почему не тетеревятник? По пропорциями, действительно, скорее он, других признаков не видно....

2020-09-25

no any comments:

2020-09-25

no any comments:

more unidentified birds...