members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 0 total photos: 0 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
2021-01-22. House Sparrow.
2016-03-23. Yellow Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope.
2016-03-22. Common Cuckoo, Hoopoe, Northern Wheatear.
2016-03-21. Mallard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye.
2016-03-19. Long-tailed Duck.
2016-03-18. Goosander, Red-breasted Merganser, Mew Gull, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Caspian Gull, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Common Coot, Herring Gull, Caspian Gull, Mew Gull.
2016-03-17. Blue Tit, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Goldeneye.
2016-03-16. Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Ruddy Shelduck, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Mallard.
2016-03-06. European Robin.
2016-03-05. Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Common Sparrowhawk, Crested Lark, Common Raven, Common Shelduck, Grey Heron, Caspian Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Crane, Long-legged Buzzard, Hoopoe, Crested Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Grey Partridge, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Peregrine Falcon.
2016-03-04. Red-breasted Goose.
2016-03-02. Dunnock, Common Chiffchaff, Black Redstart, Corn Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Common Stonechat, Syrian Woodpecker, Hoopoe, Common Starling.
2016-03-01. Corn Bunting, Common Kestrel, Caspian Gull, Mew Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Black Redstart, Herring Gull, Yellow-legged Gull.
2016-02-25. Coal Tit, Northern Goshawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.
2016-02-24. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Marsh Tit.
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
© Yury Podverbny
2023-11-26
Minsk, "Silver Log" Park
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2023-11-27. Arctic Loon (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-11-24. Ural Owl (Galina Katanova).
2023-11-10. European Robin (Alexandr Balaev).