members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 0 total photos: 0 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
2021-11-13. Long-tailed Duck, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Little Grebe, Black-eared Wheatear.
2021-10-30. Greater Scaup, Snow Bunting, Black Redstart.
2021-09-26. European Nightjar, Boreal Owl, Laughing Dove, Pallid Harrier, Common Redshank.
2021-07-18. Corncrake.
2021-06-28. Eurasian Scops-Owl.
2021-06-22. Northern Black Grouse, Common Sandpiper, Osprey, Great Grey Shrike, Marsh Warbler, Black Tern, Greater Spotted Eagle, Garden Warbler.
2021-05-31. Blyth's Reed Warbler, Short-toed Tree-Creeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Little Bustard, Eurasian Spoonbill, Red-Necked Grebe, Terek Sandpiper, Steppe Eagle, Golden Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher.
2021-05-26. Cetti's Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater.
2021-05-25. Eurasian Crag Martin.
2021-05-24. Eastern Imperial Eagle, Chukar Partridge, Red-billed Chough, Lesser Kestrel, Rock Sparrow, Common Swift, Blue Rock Thrush, Short-toed Snake-Eagle.
2021-05-16. Northern Lapwing, Thrush Nightingale, Spanish Sparrow, Eurasian Hobby, Pygmy Cormorant, Squacco Heron, Whiskered Tern, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting, Whinchat, Woodchat Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Lammergeier, Egyptian Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Common Cuckoo, Blue Rock Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Wood Warbler, Greenish Warbler.
2021-05-15. Grey Plover, Little Stint, Demoiselle Crane, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-tailed Godwit, Gull-billed Tern, Little Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greater Short-toed Lark, Black-headed Bunting, Pied Avocet, White-tailed Lapwing, Lesser Grey Shrike.
2021-05-13. Lesser Short-toed Lark, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Roller, Calandra Lark, Menetries Warbler, European Bee-eater, Red-backed Shrike, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Pied Wheatear.
2021-05-11. Stock Pigeon.
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
© Yury Podverbny
2023-11-26
Minsk, "Silver Log" Park
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2023-11-27. Arctic Loon (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-11-24. Ural Owl (Galina Katanova).
2023-11-10. European Robin (Alexandr Balaev).