members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 27 total photos: 30 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Northern Bullfinch (2020-02-14) 2. Eurasian Dipper (2020-02-25) 3. Eurasian Redstart (2020-04-28) 4. Common Redshank (2020-04-28) 5. Common Tern (2020-05-08) 6. Common Oystercatcher (2020-05-11) 7. Red-necked Phalarope (2020-05-23) 8. Booted Warbler (2020-05-27) 9. Little Ringed Plover (2020-05-27) 10. Common Rosefinch (2020-05-27) 11. Common Chaffinch (2020-06-02) 12. Red-backed Shrike (2020-06-04) 13. Sand Martin (2020-06-07) 14. Yellow Wagtail (2020-06-09) | 15. Barnacle Goose (2020-06-13) 16. Red-crested Pochard (2020-06-21) 17. European Bee-eater (2020-06-28) 18. Marsh Sandpiper (2020-06-28) 19. Ortolan Bunting (2020-07-13) 20. Little Grebe | Grèbe castagneux | Zwergtaucher (2020-08-01) 21. Rough-legged Buzzard (2020-10-14) 22. Greater White-fronted Goose (2020-10-14) 23. Northern Reed Bunting (2020-10-14) 24. Arctic Loon | Plongeon arctique | Prachttaucher (2020-10-21) 25. Red-Necked Grebe | Grèbe jougris | Rothalstaucher (2020-10-21) 26. Black Woodpecker (2020-10-27) 27. Great Grey Shrike (2020-10-28) |
2022-05-17. Moustached Warbler.
2022-05-11. Sykes's Warbler.
2021-08-07. Common Greenshank.
2021-05-27. Common Oystercatcher, Great Cormorant.
2021-05-22. Greater White-fronted Goose.
2021-05-16. White-winged Tern, Black Tern.
2021-05-11. Firecrest.
2021-05-09. Curlew Sandpiper.
2021-04-26. Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart.
2021-04-25. Woodchat Shrike, Corncrake.
2021-04-24. Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Turnstone.
2021-04-22. Semi-collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Green Woodpecker.
2021-04-17. Hawfinch, Brambling.
2021-04-16. Eurasian Penduline Tit.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).