members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 3 total photos: 10 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Northern Reed Bunting (2021-01-17) 2. Yellowhammer (2021-01-18) | 3. Northern Bullfinch (2021-01-18) |
2021-01-18. Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Northern Bullfinch.
2020-09-12. Common Crane.
2020-09-11. Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Starling, Common Kestrel, Great Tit, Common Whitethroat, Whinchat, European Greenfinch, Northern Lapwing, Osprey, Great Tit, Willow Tit.
2020-09-08. Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Dunlin.
2020-09-05. Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Dunlin, Ruff, Osprey, Grey Heron, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Eurasian Wigeon.
2020-09-03. Black Kite.
2020-08-30. Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Whitethroat, Blue Tit, European Golden Oriole.
2020-08-29. Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker.
2020-08-28. Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Wood Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Blackcap, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hen Harrier, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting.
2020-08-27. Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Common Treecreeper, Common Tern, Black Kite.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).