members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 21 total photos: 28 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Griffon Vulture (2021-05-23) 2. Red-headed bunting (2021-05-23) 3. Common Whitethroat (2021-05-23) 4. Eurasian Curlew (2021-06-16) 5. Goldcrest (2021-10-23) 6. Great Grey Shrike (2021-10-23) 7. Common Treecreeper (2021-10-23) 8. Mute Swan (2021-10-23) 9. Northern Goshawk (2021-10-24) 10. Common Sparrowhawk (2021-10-24) 11. European Greenfinch (2021-10-26) | 12. Northern Reed Bunting (2021-10-26) 13. Long-tailed Rosefinch (2021-10-26) 14. Northern Grey Shrike (2021-10-26) 15. Blue Tit (2021-10-27) 16. Hawfinch (2021-10-27) 17. Common Chiffchaff (2021-10-27) 18. Eurasian Blackbird (2021-10-27) 19. Hen Harrier (2021-10-27) 20. Redwing (2021-10-27) 21. Long-tailed Tit (2021-10-27) |
2024-01-23. Common Kestrel, Northern Black Grouse, Long-tailed Rosefinch.
2024-01-19. Ural Owl.
2024-01-18. Hawfinch, Northern Goshawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Collared Dove.
2024-01-17. Northern Goshawk, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wren, Willow Tit.
2024-01-15. Bohemian Waxwing, Crested Tit.
2024-01-14. Ural Owl.
2024-01-11. Merlin, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer.
2024-01-10. Hoary Redpoll, Mallard.
2024-01-09. European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Hoary Redpoll, Brambling, Snow Bunting, Smew.
2024-01-07. Common Goldeneye.
2024-01-05. White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker.
2024-01-04. Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Goldcrest.
2024-01-03. House Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Redpoll, Black Woodpecker, Horned Lark, Crested Lark, Grey Partridge, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch.
2024-01-02. Mallard.
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-06. Coal Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2024-01-03. Blue Tit (Stanislavs Gr).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).