608 491
pictures
3 405
blog posts
793 photographed species of 923 (85%)

search

unidentified birds


2021-05-10 | | Alexander Rogal'

2021-05-11 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-13 | | Irina Malykina

2021-05-11 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-12 | | Andrey Shatalov

2021-05-01 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2021-05-06 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova

2018-08-04 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2021-05-08 | Kherson Oblast, Shpindiyar lowering | Yuriy Kodrul

2021-05-10 | | Andrey Shatalov

2021-05-12 | Krasnodar Lake Karasun | Svetlana Medvedeva

2021-05-09 | Odesa region | Ivashchuk Olga

2021-05-09 | Orenburg district, Orenburg region | Natalia Dokashenko

2021-05-10 | | Andrey Shatalov

2021-05-11 | Moskovka | Svetlana Barabanshchikova

2021-05-07 | Kherson Oblast, Shpindiyar lowering | Yuriy Kodrul

2021-04-17 | | Yuriy Redkin

2021-05-02 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2021-05-06 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-06 | | Martin Perepelkin

2021-05-06 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-05-08 | Chornomorsk | Аnna Filatova

2021-05-08 | Chornomorsk | Аnna Filatova

2021-05-09 | Chornomorsk | Аnna Filatova

2021-05-09 | Khadzhibey | Аnna Filatova

2021-05-10 | Moskow. Tsarytsyno | Dmitrij Andreev

2021-05-11 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2021-05-07 | Chornomorsk | Аnna Filatova

2021-05-07 | Chornomorsk | Аnna Filatova

2021-04-15 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2021-05-05 | | Yuriy Redkin

2021-05-06 | Efremkino | Vitaly Kravchenko

2021-05-07 | | Vladimir Murmilo

2021-05-07 | Kuray, Altay | Natalya Markova

2021-05-08 | Kosh-Agach, Altay | Natalya Markova

2021-05-09 | Tatarstan, t. Naberezhnye Chelny. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2021-05-10 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2021-05-06 | Altai Respublika | Vladimir Pankratov

2021-05-09 | | Andrey Bratushev

2021-05-05 | Moscow Bitza | Mariya Belyalova

2019-07-14 | | Alex Sokolovsky

2021-05-03 | Kherson region | ALENA FOMINA

2021-05-08 | | Maksim Volkov

2021-05-06 | | Konstantin Gorodischenko

2021-05-07 | | Andrey Vyalkov

2021-05-03 | Khabarovsk, o.p. Telman | Alexander Bobkov

2021-05-07 | Ерейментауский район | Nurum Sagaliyev

2021-05-06 | pos. Kultuk, Irkutskaya obl. | Marina Zubareva

2021-05-07 | Khabarovsk, | Alexander Bobkov

2021-01-08 | | Natalia Fomina

2021-05-03 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-04-23 | | Natalia Fomina

2021-05-01 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-05-03 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-05-03 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-05-02 | village Lunyovo | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-22 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2021-04-27 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2021-05-03 | | Mihail Ivanov

2021-05-01 | Ozery.Moscow region | Andrei Kiselev

2021-05-02 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2021-04-22 | Simferopol | Denis Tsupko

2021-05-01 | Moscow region | Ilya Ukolov

2021-04-22 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2021-04-16 | | Luiza Mardonova

2021-04-23 | Zhambylskaya oЫ. Muyunkumy | Leonid Ishkov

2021-04-29 | | Artem Andryuchshenko

2021-04-30 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov

2021-04-23 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2021-04-25 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-04-20 | | Olga Fattakhova

2021-04-21 | Sevastopol | Tatiana Dudarenko

2021-04-25 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2021-04-25 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2021-04-14 | | Albert Lastukhin

2021-04-15 | | Albert Lastukhin

2020-09-10 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2021-04-01 | | Albina Fateeva

2021-04-22 | | K I

2021-04-18 | Karaganda | Ruslan Telegin

2021-04-18 | Nazarovo | Nadia Goncharova

2021-04-19 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-19 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2021-04-16 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2021-04-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2021-04-14 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-14 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-15 | | Alexandr Fedulin

2021-04-14 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-14 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-11 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2020-06-30 | poselok Kostenec Vladimirskay oblast | Berezkina Tania

2021-04-13 | Almaty | Vladimir Kazenas

2021-04-10 | Polibino, Tverskaya oblast | Sergey Simonov

2021-04-12 | | Vitaliy Butko

2021-04-11 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., Osheykinskoe | Michael Nevski

2021-04-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2021-04-11 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-09 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2021-04-10 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-04 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

1961-01-01 | | Evgeniy Soldatkin

2021-03-24 | Kamennaja Balka, Karatau, ZHambylskaja oblast'. | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-04-01 | City of Orel | Svetlana Shavikina

2021-04-04 | Moscow area, Voskresensk distr. | Michael Nevski

2021-04-01 | | Artem Andryuchshenko

2021-03-14 | | Andrii Radzhabov

2021-03-23 | | Vsevolod Olenich

2021-03-28 | Birobidzhan | Pavel Petrushin

2021-03-29 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin

2021-03-28 | Volinska region | ALENA FOMINA

2021-03-28 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-03-22 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2021-03-25 | | Konstantin Gorodischenko

2021-03-21 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-03-20 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-01 | Petropavlivka, Dnipropetrivs'ka obl. | Volodymyr Merzlikin

2021-03-06 | Zaporizka region | ALENA FOMINA

2019-03-26 | Vostok village. Chui area. | Viacheslav Prudskikh

2006-02-14 | | Vsevolod Olenich

2021-03-09 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2021-01-04 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2021-03-06 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2019-03-27 | Sosnovka park. Sankt-Peterburg. Russian Federation | Dmitriy Dubrovskiy

2021-02-28 | Kherson Oblast | Yuriy Kodrul

2016-09-06 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2021-01-31 | | Alex Komarovskiy

2021-02-02 | | Philippe Campeau

2021-01-24 | | Alexander Rogal'

2021-01-15 | Shybynsay, Butakovka, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2011-07-29 | Azerbaidjan, Lerik | Alexander Perevozov

2018-03-13 | | K I

2020-10-11 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-09-09 | | Pavel Shukov

2020-12-27 | shymkent | Rinat Khaibulin

2020-08-05 | Vladivostok | Yulya Goroshko

2018-04-06 | | K I

2020-12-04 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-07-05 | | Serg Zelenin

2020-10-13 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2010-04-23 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2010-04-23 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2010-04-19 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2010-04-19 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2018-11-17 | Khmelnytsky region, ornithological reserve "Velykobereznyanskyi" | Olexandr Ghryb

2020-07-11 | environs of the village Krasnoe, Leninsk-Kuznetsky district, Kuzbass | Oleg Semin

2020-05-23 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2020-11-17 | Neklinovsky District, Rostov Oblast, Western Russia, Russia | Anatoliy Kuzmin

2020-08-06 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2020-04-05 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2020-04-05 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2020-11-14 | Turkestan obl.,Zhabagly v. | Yevgeny Belousov

2020-10-05 | Lodeynaya guba, Teriberka, Murmansk area, Russia | Michael Nevski

2020-03-31 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2019-11-07 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2020-10-26 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2020-11-07 | Shubynsay, Butakovka, Almaty | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-11-07 | Khabarovsk, dendrariy | Alexander Bobkov

2020-07-10 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-10-26 | | aleksandr Gonh

2020-09-09 | | Marina Nikonorova

2020-09-09 | | Marina Nikonorova

2020-05-22 | CSBG, Novosibirsk | Ira Han

2020-09-30 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-09-30 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-10-18 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-18 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-03 | Kurkino,Moscow | Timofey Andreev

2020-10-24 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-30 | | Tamara Pryadun

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-23 | | Ivan Bevza

2020-10-12 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-10-17 | | Nurlan Ongarbayev

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-15 | Russia.Penza, Zemetchinsky district | Сергей Ефанов

2020-09-11 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-09-30 | Irkutskaja obl., g. Irkutsk | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-14 | | Ivan Bevza

2020-09-18 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2020-05-11 | | Maksim Volkov

2020-08-01 | | Maksim Volkov

2020-09-14 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-06 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2020-10-01 | | Kyrylo Gorshkov

2020-10-04 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-09-11 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-29 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-07-08 | Novosibirsk | Elena Bobachenko

2020-09-09 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-10-10 | Sorbulaq, Almaty region | Andrew Simon

2020-09-08 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-07 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-15 | Mylta | Jaap van der Kooij

2020-09-26 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-07-14 | Berdsk | Ira Han

2020-07-08 | CSBG, Novosibirsk | Ira Han

2020-09-17 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-17 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-16 | | Mishail Belousow

2020-09-12 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2020-09-23 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-09-09 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-09 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-19 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-09-20 | Primorsky Krai, city of Nakhodka | Andrey Fedotov

2020-09-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-09-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-09-12 | | Andrey Chernykh

2020-09-20 | | Denis Voronov

2020-09-19 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-09-16 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-05-29 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2020-09-15 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-09-16 | Sea of ​​Okhotsk | Arsenii Iakovlev

2020-08-08 | Respublika Altai Kosh-Agach | Vladimir Pankratov

2020-07-24 | Krasnodar region, Adler | Michael Nevski

2020-09-12 | Rassvet, Novokuznetskiy, Kemerovo region | Andrey Bazdyrev

2020-09-12 | | Andrey Semenov

2020-09-09 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2020-07-28 | | Yuriy Guzenko

2020-09-09 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2020-09-07 | Almatinskaja obl., Panfilovskij r -n, Kunduzdy | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-09-06 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2020-09-08 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-09-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-06 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2020-09-06 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-29 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., Osheykinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-09-06 | Hryhorivka | Olga Malygina

2020-09-05 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2020-08-12 | Surino of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-08-29 | Kstovo | Vyacheslav Yusupov

2020-08-30 | Bortnychi | Oleg Rozhko

2020-08-29 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-29 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-29 | Moscow area, Volokolamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-08-30 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-20 | Jizzah region, Farish district, Tuzkan, Klu delta | Maksim Mitropolskiy

2020-08-09 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2020-08-22 | Tamanskii zaliv, Krasnodarskii krai | Sergey Simonov

2020-08-30 | Shubynsay, Butakovka, Almaty | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-08-29 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-27 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2020-08-17 | Ahtanizovskii liman, Krasnodarskii krai | Sergey Simonov

2020-08-13 | Altajskij kraj, urochishe rublevo | Svetlana Agafonova

2020-08-15 | Tyumen region, Omutinsky district, Omutinskoe village. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2020-08-27 | Maidanivka, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2020-08-04 | Respublika Altai Aktru | Vladimir Pankratov

2020-08-22 | | Myrzabek Ozubekov

2020-08-01 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-22 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-08-25 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-05-13 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2020-08-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-11 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-14 | Volchi vorota | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-16 | | Vasil Bodnar

2020-08-23 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-08-23 | Shubynsay, Butakovka, Almaty | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-08-23 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-11 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-08-16 | Vinogradnii, Krasnodarskii krai | Sergey Simonov

2020-08-14 | Lisogorskaya | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-08 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-08-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-10-07 | Yaksha, Komi region | Sergey L. Volkov

2020-07-18 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-07-12 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova

2020-08-07 | | Evgenij Perevedentsev

2020-08-06 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-06 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-09 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-09 | Shirokii | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-04 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-08-06 | Piltun | Alexander Bobkov

2020-08-04 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-08-03 | Sea of ​​Okhotsk | Arsenii Iakovlev

2020-08-02 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-03 | Odoptu | Alexander Bobkov

2020-08-02 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-07-31 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-20 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-27 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-28 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-10-12 | Trans-Ili Alatau | Andrew Simon

2020-07-24 | Penza Region, Dalniy Creek | Vladimir Sokolov

2020-07-28 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-07-28 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-07-27 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-07-24 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-27 | Porozhki | Sergei Zadumkin

2020-07-20 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-21 | Krasnodar kray, Sochi, Krasnaya Polyana | Michael Nevski

2020-07-19 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-07-20 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-17 | Krasnogorsk, park Metrostroiteley | Uliana Lalak

2020-07-20 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-18 | Lotoshinsky fish ponds, MO | Sergey Simonov

2020-07-15 | Moscow area, Volokopamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-07-01 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-01 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-03 | Novostroyka, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, Tauyskaya Guba, Sea of Okhotsk | Natali Petrunina

2020-06-10 | Tyumen region, Uvat district, t. Uki. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2020-07-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-13 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-08 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-08 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-13 | Tupkaragan, Mangystau. | Aisagali Kadirov

2020-07-08 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-03 | Novostroyka, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, Tauyskaya Guba, Sea of Okhotsk | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-04 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-07-08 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin

2020-07-02 | Biserovsky rybhoz, MO | Sergey Simonov

2020-06-28 | Moscow area, Volokolamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-07-02 | Balagannoe, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-02 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-06-04 | | Damir Khamidov

2020-06-24 | | Damir Khamidov

2020-07-01 | Shardara, South Kazakhstan | Kudaibergen Amirekul

2020-06-29 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-29 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-03-07 | sumarokovo | Svetlana Popovich

2020-05-07 | ignatievo | Svetlana Popovich

2020-05-24 | ignatievo | Svetlana Popovich

2020-04-10 | urazovski ribxoz | Svetlana Popovich

2020-06-26 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-23 | Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2020-06-17 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2020-06-18 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-05-23 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-06-20 | | Andrey Semenov

2020-06-20 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-06-24 | Kuzbass | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2020-06-17 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-06-16 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2020-06-21 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-06-21 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-06-13 | Chemal Respublica Altai | Vladimir Pankratov

2020-06-20 | Brattsevo ,North Tushino,Moscow. | Timofey Andreev

2020-06-18 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-18 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-06-16 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-05-12 | Баклан | Vladimir isachenkov

2020-06-13 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-13 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-06-12 | Ussuriisk | Pavel Ryzhikh

2020-06-01 | | Olga Sivokon

2020-05-29 | Almatinskaja obl., Panfilovskij r -n, Kojbynskoe ushhel'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-06-06 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2020-06-07 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2020-06-07 | | Igor Dvurekov

2019-07-07 | | Denis Voronov

2020-05-31 | Almatinskaja obl., Panfilovskij r -n, g. Katutau | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-05-25 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2020-05-26 | Almatinskaja obl., Panfilovskij r -n, r. Kokterek | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-05-22 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-05-22 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-05-20 | Tuva, Uvs-Nuur | Tatyana Archimaeva

2020-05-30 | Sychevka, Altay | Natalya Markova

2020-05-29 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-05-24 | Road to Ubinskoe lake, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

1961-01-01 | Uman | Valentin Kasianchuk

2020-05-20 | Irkutskaya obl. pos. Kultuk | Marina Zubareva

2020-05-22 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2020-05-24 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-05-22 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-04-29 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2020-05-07 | Irkutsk | Marina Zubareva

2020-05-17 | Karasuny | Denis Tsupko

2020-05-14 | | Mishail Belousow

2020-05-07 | r. Polyanitsa. New Moscow | Sergey Simonov

2020-05-14 | Magadan, Magadanka river | Natali Petrunina

2010-07-12 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-05-12 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-05-11 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-05-09 | Shybynsay, Butakovka area, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-05-11 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-05-07 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-04-05 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., fish farm Lotoshino | Michael Nevski

2020-05-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-05-08 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-05-07 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-05-07 | Paulkino, Kilemarsly r-on, Mari El | Igor Kokuskin

2020-01-25 | Moscow, Maryino | Michael Nevski

2020-05-03 | Ussuriisk | Pavel Ryzhikh

2020-05-02 | Tobolsk | Vladimir Weizel

2020-04-27 | Irkutsk | Marina Zubareva

2020-04-23 | Novomichurinsk | Elena Valova

2020-04-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-04-07 | s.Lvovo, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky

2020-04-04 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2019-07-28 | | Vadim Shkodin

2020-03-11 | Yakty-kul lake, Abzelilovskii district | Galiya Gaisina

2018-07-15 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Otkaznenskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2018-07-08 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Otkaznenskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2020-03-29 | Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Primorsko-Akhtarsky district, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2015-04-15 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-03-21 | | Andrei Petrov

2020-03-18 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-03-08 | Gomel | Yury Shautsou

2020-03-08 | Osovcy | Yury Shautsou

2015-03-21 | Chon-Tash | Pavel Isayenko

2020-03-01 | Chon-Aryk, near Bishkek | Pavel Isayenko

2020-02-08 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2018-11-20 | | Andrey Kovalenko

2019-08-29 | Irkutsk region, Olkhonsky district, Olkhon island | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-12-11 | Sochi, Adler district | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-07-06 | | 1 1

2012-07-14 | | Alexandr Baikov

2019-12-29 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2019-05-19 | Moscow, Kurkino | Michael Nevski

2019-05-26 | Moscow area, Biserovo fish farm. | Michael Nevski

2019-08-04 | Karaganda | Ruslan Telegin

2019-12-14 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2019-12-11 | Novorossiisk | Denis Tsupko

2019-12-08 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2019-11-12 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2019-11-09 | Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2019-11-02 | | Radik Kutushev

2019-10-27 | | Alexander Rogal'

2019-10-27 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2019-10-27 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2019-08-17 | | Maksim Volkov

2019-08-11 | Itkol', Khakassia | Konstantin Romanov

2019-08-12 | chagan burgazy | Jaap van der Kooij

2019-10-05 | Respublika Altaj, Sarlik | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-09-14 | Almatinskaja obl. Nac. park Altyn-JEmel', Ajnabulak | Alexandr Belyaev

2019-10-06 | Trans-Ili Alatau | Andrew Simon

2019-09-29 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-08-27 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-09-14 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-09-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2019-09-01 | Kultuk, Irkutsk Region | Elena Shnayder

2019-09-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-09-15 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-08-21 | RA, Beltir | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-09-10 | Altajskij kraj, Barnaul | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-08-19 | RA, Belyashi | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-19 | RA, Belyashi | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-22 | Irkutsk region,Olkhonskiy district, Uzury | Alexey Denisov

2019-07-21 | Bolshoe Pustynnoe lake, Dolganka, AK | Konstantin Romanov

2019-09-01 | Sudgukskaya laguna, Novorossiysk | Igor Sikorsky

2019-08-31 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-08-18 | Tomsk region, Kaftanchikovo | Sergey Gashkov

2019-08-31 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2019-08-29 | | Darja Samodurowa

2019-08-23 | | Alexander Khitrov

2019-07-20 | Malinovka, Legostajevo, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2019-07-27 | | Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly

2019-07-27 | | Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly

2019-08-17 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2019-07-27 | | Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly

2019-08-16 | Azhendarovo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-08-22 | Azhendarovo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-07-16 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2019-08-18 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-08-17 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2019-08-18 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-08-18 | North Osetia, Chermen | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2019-07-24 | Akbakai. | Valeriy Gryunberg

2019-08-11 | Orongoy, Ivolginsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov

2019-07-29 | Chukotka, Lavrentiya | Alexander Yakovlev

2019-08-05 | | Vadim Shkodin

2019-07-19 | Krasnodar Region | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-07-25 | Krasnodar Region | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-07-28 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2019-07-24 | | Alexei Ebel

2019-06-22 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-07-13 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2019-07-11 | | Igor Dvurekov

2019-07-11 | Orane, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2019-07-04 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2019-06-30 | Mangistau | Maksut Nurkabayev

2019-07-06 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-06-28 | Mangictauskaya oblast', g. Aktau | Marina Gudimova

2019-06-18 | De Friz | Olga Vasik

2019-06-23 | | Alexandr Katuncev

2019-06-11 | Novolitovsk, the valley of the Litovka | Alexandra Ivushkina

2019-06-06 | Botanikal garden, Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-06 | Botanikal garden, Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-02 | S/h Levoberezjny, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-22 | Solnechnii ostrov | Denis Tsupko

2019-06-09 | Listvyanka, Irkutsk region | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-06-20 | | Mihail Ivanov

2019-06-18 | | Maria Demina

2019-06-14 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-06-06 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-05-25 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-05-10 | East Kazakhstan region, Sarybel | Gleb Bolbotov

2019-05-19 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-04-13 | | Albert Lastukhin

2019-06-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-05-28 | | Nurlan Ongarbayev

2019-06-05 | Krasnoyarsk region | Nikita Yablokov

2019-06-01 | Nur-Sultan (Astana). | Andrey Kovalenko

2019-05-08 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2019-06-02 | | Mihail Ivanov

2019-05-25 | Kemerovo region | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-27 | | Maria Demina

2019-05-25 | Berdsk gulf, Novosibirsk region | Konstantin Romanov

2019-05-23 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-05-25 | Novosibirsk | Elena Bobachenko

2019-05-25 | near Kozyntsi village | Konstantin Pismennyi

2019-05-25 | Ertai. Zhambyl oblast. | Malik Nukusbekov

2019-05-09 | Akshi, Alakol district, Almaty region | Andrey Bazdyrev

2019-05-24 | Biysk | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2019-05-21 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-05-11 | Kemerovo region | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-15 | Irkutskaya obl. | Marina Zubareva

2019-05-18 | Leningrad region, Luga district. | Vyacheslav Zametnya

2019-05-15 | krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2019-05-13 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-02 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-05-12 | De Friz | Olga Vasik

2019-05-12 | | Alexei Ebel

2019-05-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-09 | Elykaevo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-05-04 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-05-04 | Altajskij kraj, Krasniy Partizan | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-05-08 | Trassa Aktau-Fort Shevchenko, 43 kilometr, Munailinsky raion, Mangictauskaya oblast' | Marina Gudimova

2019-05-03 | Altay | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-03 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-05 | Elykaevo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-05-02 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2019-05-01 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2019-05-02 | Adler. ornithological park | Dmitriy Yankowskiy

2019-05-02 | Berd', v., Berdsk gulf, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2019-04-18 | Kaluga region, near Bukrino | Julia Abramova

2019-05-01 | st. Taman | Galina Shepeleva

2019-04-26 | Respublika Mordovij | Nikolaj Karanov

2019-04-29 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-04-19 | Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2019-04-21 | | Alexandr Katuncev

2019-04-23 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2019-04-20 | Atyrau | Bassel Abi Jummaa

2019-04-17 | | Igor Latysh

2019-04-13 | Atyrauskaya oblast', trassa Atyrau - Astrakhan' | Marina Gudimova

2015-08-15 | Buhta Golubichnaya, Primorskiy kray, Terneyskiy raion | Evgeny Tabalykin

2019-04-16 | Mangistau | Maksut Nurkabayev

2019-04-07 | Zhangizkuduk | Alyona Koshkina

2018-06-08 | Northern Ustyurt chink | Alexander Yakovlev

2013-08-10 | | Radik Kutushev

2019-01-30 | p. Prikubanskiy Krasnodarskyi krai | Galina Shepeleva

2019-03-30 | | Vera Volobyeva

2019-03-10 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2019-03-10 | Mangictauskaya oblast, g. Aktau | Marina Gudimova

2019-03-09 | S.-E. Kazakhstan, near Almaty | Vladimir Kazenas

2019-03-10 | S.-E. Kazakhstan, near Almaty | Vladimir Kazenas

2019-03-10 | village Vol`naya Artyomovka | Mikhail Malischev

2019-03-08 | | Nurlan Ongarbayev

2019-02-21 | Opuk, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky

2019-02-16 | oz. Аbrau Krasnodarskiy Kray | Igor Sikorsky

2019-02-16 | Pushkin/Makataev, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2018-04-29 | Mangistau | Maksut Nurkabayev

2016-07-20 | Samarkand region, Samarkand | Luiza Mardonova

2016-07-20 | Samarkand region, Samarkand | Luiza Mardonova

2016-07-25 | Mouth of Khatanga river | Sergey Vazhov

2016-07-25 | The Posledniy island on the Khatanga river | Sergey Vazhov

2016-07-22 | The River Khatanga | Sergey Vazhov

2019-01-28 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-07-16 | Aykhal (Yakutiya) | Aleksandr Povarintsev

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2016-05-27 | Kazakhstan, South Kazakhstan Region, Shoshkakol Lake | Pavel Parkhaev

2018-11-13 | | Nurlan Ongarbayev

2018-07-25 | Samarkand region, Takhta-Karacha | Anna Danilova

2018-10-15 | Jeyran Ecocenter, Bukhara region | Anna Danilova

2018-10-16 | Kyzylkumy, near Gazly, Bukhara region | Anna Danilova

2017-05-20 | | Ilya Sukhov

2018-06-30 | Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2012-04-25 | Bayanaul | Sergey Reznichenko

2018-07-14 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin

2018-11-18 | Almatinskaja obl.,Sorbulakskaja sistema ozer | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-10-13 | g. Novosibirsk | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-11-08 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2018-10-24 | | Boris Gubin

2018-11-05 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2018-10-20 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2014-10-08 | Vitimsky nature reserve, Northern Transbaikalia | Sergey L. Volkov

2018-10-14 | Tudakul lake Navoi region | Anna Danilova

2018-10-23 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2018-10-23 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-06-18 | Novosibirsk | Elena Shnayder

2018-10-16 | Southern Kyzylkum Bukhara region | Anna Danilova

2013-08-01 | Atyrau oblast. | Fedor Sarayev

2018-08-30 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-09-08 | | Andrey Chernykh

2018-10-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-10-10 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-07-04 | Altajskij kraj, Malaya shelkovka | Svetlana Agafonova

2018-08-09 | Iailu Gorni Altai | Elena Kleymenova

2018-10-02 | | Denis Zhbir

2013-08-11 | Dzhirgatal region, Hoshtigerman village | Dilshod Akhrorov

2018-09-29 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-29 | | Denis Zhbir

2013-07-26 | Tajikabad region, Sarinay village | Dilshod Akhrorov

2018-09-25 | Irkutsk city, Irkutsk region | Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov

2018-08-14 | Koksu Altai Respublika | Vladimir Pankratov

2018-09-22 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2018-07-25 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-06-04 | | Anna Golubeva

2018-07-27 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-09-14 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-15 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-14 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-05-27 | | Kostiantyn Pylypiuk

2018-08-28 | g. Irkutsk, o. JUnost' | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-02 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-08-06 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-08-10 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2016-08-01 | Mangistau | Maksut Nurkabayev

2018-09-02 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-11 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2018-08-19 | g. Irkutsk, o. Konnyj | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-04 | | Mishail Belousow

2018-08-17 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-08-05 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2018-08-15 | | Andrey Chernykh

2018-08-06 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2018-08-06 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2018-08-02 | | Mishail Belousow

2018-07-24 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-08-08 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-08-08 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-07-31 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-07-28 | Altajskij kraj, Kosihinskij r-n, p. Ukrainskij | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-03 | Katun', near Elanda vil., Altai resp. | Konstantin Romanov

2018-07-26 | Altajskij kraj, oz. Kaban'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-26 | Altajskij kraj, oz. Kaban'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-22 | Turkistan state,Syrdarya river | Nurlan Tolybayev

2018-07-22 | Takhta Karacha, Samarkand distr. | Anna Danilova

2018-07-23 | river Biya | Vladimir Pankratov

2015-04-30 | Turkistan state, Kentau, Koskorgan reservoir | Nurlan Tolybayev

2018-07-26 | VKO Katon-Karagay | Vladimir Vorobyov

2018-07-21 | Seminskiy | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2018-07-25 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-06-22 | Kemerovo | Anastasia Klueva

2018-07-17 | Tyumen | Vladimir Veitcel

2018-07-12 | Botanical garden, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2018-07-17 | Bijsk | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2018-07-11 | | Andrey Mamaew

1961-01-01 | China, Tibet, the store of Manasarovar lake | Irina Ovchinnikova

2018-07-07 | Altai region, Smolensk district | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-06-28 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-06-29 | Dzhungarskij Alatau, Almalysu | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-06-29 | Barnaul | Nina Bredihina

2018-06-29 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2018-06-24 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-07-22 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-06-15 | | Boris Gubin

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-05-28 | | Maria Demina

2018-06-06 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-06-03 | Vypovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2018-05-31 | Almatinskaja obl., Kokpekskoe ushhel'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-05-27 | KO, Kasimovka | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-05-28 | | Alexei Ebel

2018-05-26 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-05-26 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-05-24 | Ertai. Zhambyl oblast. | Malik Nukusbekov

2018-05-25 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-05-24 | VKO Katon-Karagay | Vladimir Vorobyov

2018-05-16 | | Ivan Aianitov

2018-05-18 | | Dmitry Khrushchev

2018-04-30 | | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-05-13 | Kaluga region, lake Tish' | Julia Abramova

2018-05-15 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-05-13 | RK, Ulug-Kol | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-05-12 | KK, Salbat | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-05-01 | Irkutsk region, Baklashi | Alexey Denisov

2018-04-23 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-25 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-21 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-04-23 | Altajskij kraj, Barnaul, Gorskaja pojma | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-04-26 | | Sergey Chumakov

2018-04-25 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-20 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-04-16 | | Radik Kutushev

2018-04-15 | KO, Krasnoe | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-04-08 | KO, Kasimovka | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-04-13 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-12 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-01 | | Maria Demina

2018-03-31 | | Oleg Martsun

2018-04-01 | | Maria Demina

2017-06-15 | | Sergei Zamkow

2017-10-28 | g. Novosibirsk | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-01-21 | Ala-too, Chuy Valley | Tatiana Menshikova

2017-07-09 | | Tatiana Semenova

2017-04-22 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2017-07-29 | | Konstantin Davydik

2017-11-04 | Tyumen | Vladimir Veitcel

2012-11-08 | | Albert Lastukhin

2017-05-19 | Vitim river, Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2012-11-08 | | Albert Lastukhin

2016-05-14 | Boyarka, Kolyvanskiy Raion, Novosibirskaya Oblast. | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2017-10-06 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2013-07-10 | Ergaki | Galina Hristolyubova

2017-05-04 | Tenginskoye lake, Ongudai District, Altai Republic | Elena Shnayder

2014-06-19 | Uvs-Nuur, Tuva | Tatyana Archimaeva

2017-11-05 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2017-10-26 | | Tatiana Semenova

2015-05-05 | Gorno-Altaisk | Konstantin Romanov

2017-07-12 | Rubzovck | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-08-08 | | Nikita Tiunov

2016-09-30 | | Evgenii Lebedev

2017-08-13 | Sheregesh | Nina Shteinbrenner

2015-05-11 | Primorsky Krai | Andrey Vyalkov

2017-06-14 | Maina | Galina Hristolyubova

2017-10-01 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-10-01 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-10-04 | Irkutsk region, Shelehov | Alexey Denisov

2015-05-15 | Primorskiy Kray | Albert Lastukhin

2016-09-17 | Amurskaya reg. | Vadim Ivushkin

2014-05-29 | Zeyskiy zapovednik Amurland | Alexander Yakovlev

2013-07-23 | Iturup isl. | Vadim Ivushkin

2013-07-15 | Shikotan | Vadim Ivushkin

2017-07-09 | Botanical Garden, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2017-08-27 | Belogorsk | Nina Shteinbrenner

2017-06-11 | | Konstantin Davydik

2016-06-25 | Alekseevsk setelment , Irkutsk region | Tatyana Veselova

2017-08-03 | g. Irkutsk, pojma r. Irkut | Alexandr Belyaev

2017-08-03 | g. Irkutsk, Sinjushina gora | Alexandr Belyaev

2017-07-22 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2017-05-27 | | Vladislav Blokhin

2017-04-30 | | Evgenia Zotova

2017-07-05 | Tomsk region, Kolarovo | Sergey Gashkov

2017-06-20 | | Alexandr Katuncev

2017-06-25 | Ertai. Zhambyl oblast. | Malik Nukusbekov

2017-06-07 | Irkutsk region, Kunerma | Alexey Denisov

2017-06-20 | Kemerovo | Nikolay Alekseev

2017-06-11 | | Mihail Ivanov

2017-05-20 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2017-05-18 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2017-05-23 | | Andrey Chernykh

2017-05-05 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2017-04-08 | | Julia Buyanova

2017-04-12 | | Maria Demina

2014-10-26 | Vitim river, Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2017-02-13 | | Sergei Shmygalev

2017-01-23 | Respublika Mordovij.Saransk | Nikolaj Karanov

2017-01-15 | Shymkent, Yuzhno Kazakhstanskaya obl. | Andrey Vilyayev

2016-06-17 | Siminskiy pass, Altai Republic | Elena Shnayder

2016-02-10 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2016-08-28 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2016-08-17 | Koch-Agaz, Respublika Altai | Nina Bredihina

2016-08-21 | Oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2016-08-07 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2016-08-05 | Altajskij kraj, Kosihinskij r-n, p. Ukrainskij | Alexandr Belyaev

2016-08-24 | | Sergey Chumakov

2016-08-17 | | Konstantin Samodurow

2016-08-13 | | Maria Demina

2016-08-09 | Lower Tsaritsyno Pond, Moscow | Ekaterina Zvereva

2016-07-01 | Rubzovsk | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2016-07-26 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-07-09 | | Maria Demina

2016-06-24 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-06-07 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-05-10 | | Yuriy Guzenko

2016-05-03 | Novoyavorovsk, Livovska oblast. | Oksana Raldugina

2016-04-29 | | Irina Popova

2014-09-05 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2014-08-21 | Pologoe Zajmische, Astrakhan region | Anatol Leskovski

2015-05-22 | | Sergei Shmygalev

2015-08-07 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, Horin-gol. | Denis Kochetkov

2015-08-02 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, Tzagan-gol. | Denis Kochetkov

2015-07-24 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, M. Sorhoy. | Denis Kochetkov

2009-06-27 | South Tuva, East Tannu-Ola, the upper reaches of the river Durgen | Nikolay Balatsky

2008-08-08 | Bol'shoy Lug, Shelekhov District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2015-05-21 | Vitimsky nature reserve, Northern Transbaikalia | Sergey L. Volkov

2015-06-27 | | Aleksandr Klimenko

2014-09-19 | | Uri Muhin

2014-07-19 | | Svetlana Aleinikova

2014-08-02 | Almatinskaja obl. JUzhnoe Pribalhash'e s. Karaoj | Alexandr Belyaev

2013-06-19 | | Aleksandr Klimenko

2014-03-01 | Almaty area. Sorbulak. | Andrey Kovalenko


Big Year 2021

1. Alexey Sizov (271)
2. Anna Golubeva (238)
3. Igor Sikorsky (229)
4. Alexandr Belyaev (204)
5. Egor Vlasov (202)
6. Gennadiy Dyakin (190)
7. Nataliya Pokhodzey (187)
8. ALENA FOMINA (186)
9. Svetlana Medvedeva (185)
10. Andrey Mis\'kov (181)
more...

rare birds records


White's Thrush (Zoothera dauma)

© Serg Silan
2021-05-09
Kazakhstan

A rare record for the Kazakh part of Altai. In total, three summer finds of Zoothera varia are known, concentrated on the Ivanovsky and Tigiretsky ridges: a singing male on June 13, 2003 (Panov, Karpov 2003), a juvenile on July 7, 2019, and a young bird on August 7, 2020 (Bolbotov 2020), and only one autumn - September 19, 2010 in Ust-Kamenogorsk (Loginova, Loginov 2011). The next record on May 9, 2021 on the southern slope of the Ulba ridge suggests that it is settling in the direction of the Bukhtarma Valley. (N.N.Berezovikov, written communication).


Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)

© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2021-05-12
Kstovo



Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)

© Nikita Yablokov
2021-05-11
Krasnoyarsk krai

A rare vagrant in the Krasnoyarsk Kray.


Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)

© Andrey Mis\'kov
2021-05-03

Few observations of the species in Ukraine are known, mainly during autumn migration. The difficulty of detection is due to the fact that the birds are kept on the high seas. The second record at the Tylihul estuary.


White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucura)

© Yevgen Chernolyev
2021-05-09
Odesa oblast

A low quantitative, periodically nesting species. 2 consecutive observations in the south of Ukraine: the first bird was found in the evening of May 8 by Yuriy Kodrul and Mykola Zmievsky in the Shpindiyarsky Pod in the Kherson region. The next morning, another bird was seen by Oleksiy Zolotov in the lower reaches of the Tylihul estuary.

more rarities...

recent video

2021-05-13. Eurasian Siskin (Nadia Goncharova).

2021-05-07. Eurasian Jay (Alexandr Balaev), Eurasian Scops-Owl (Nurqoja Ersaiyn).

2021-05-06. Common Kestrel (Vladimir Muravskiy), Eurasian Wigeon (vasily malishcin).

2021-05-03. Common Mynah (Raouf Bairashev), Eurasian Blackbird (Yakov Stepanov).

2021-05-02. Western Capercaillie (Nadia Goncharova), White Wagtail (Stanislavs Gr).

2021-05-01. Eurasian Blackbird (Nurqoja Ersaiyn), Crested Lark (Stanislavs Gr), Common Chiffchaff (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Blackbird (Stanislavs Gr), Eurasian Blackbird (Stanislavs Gr).

2021-04-30. Song Thrush (Nadia Goncharova).

more video...