838 283
pictures
3 803
blog posts
796 photographed species of 923 (86%)

search

unidentified birds


2022-07-16 | Archaly, Chuy region | Pavel Isayenko

2022-07-16 | Jalamysh, Chuy region | Pavel Isayenko

2022-08-08 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2022-07-16 | Jalamysh, Chuy region | Pavel Isayenko

2022-08-20 | Bishkek Ozornoe | Pjotr Trommel

2022-11-16 | Gelendzhik | Aleksandr Breykin

2022-11-16 | Gelendzhik | Aleksandr Breykin

2022-11-24 | Gelendzhik | Aleksandr Breykin

2022-07-10 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2022-10-01 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2022-07-10 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2022-07-10 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2022-09-05 | | Nurlan Ongarbayev

2022-05-15 | | Anna Golubeva

2022-11-20 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2022-11-20 | Lenobl Lomonosovski r-n | Sergei Saveika

2022-11-19 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2022-11-18 | Irkutsk | Marina Borovskaya

2022-05-24 | | Nurlan Ongarbayev

2022-11-18 | Bishkek | Elena Mikolaichuk

2022-05-05 | Orto-Say, Bishkek, Chuy valley | Pavel Isayenko

2022-11-16 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Soldato-Aleksandrovskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2022-11-09 | | Yury Podverbny

2022-07-28 | RA | Elena Kleymenova

2022-07-24 | RA | Elena Kleymenova

2022-10-26 | Almaty | Vladimir Kazenas

2022-08-02 | smt.Vorohta | Egor Loboda

2022-08-31 | Polovinnoye Lake, Kopeysky city district, Chelyabinsk region | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2022-11-02 | Shybynsay, Butakovka, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2022-11-04 | Shybynsay, Butakovka, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2022-11-02 | | Myrzabek Ozubekov

2022-10-17 | Ерейментауский район | Nurum Sagaliyev

2022-10-29 | Taldykorgan, Zhetysuskaya obl. | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-10-18 | Karagandy Central Park | Sergey Simonov

2022-04-24 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-10-18 | Karagandy Central Park | Sergey Simonov

2022-09-25 | Almaty, Kimasar | Andrei Zmitrachenok

2022-10-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-10-20 | Shymkent | Kudaibergen Amirekul

2022-10-12 | Almaty | Vladimir Kazenas

2022-07-26 | Pristan'-Przheval'sk | Elena Mikolaichuk

2022-10-01 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2022-09-23 | vicinity of Kamenushka village | Dmitry Belyaev

2020-01-01 | photoshop | Raouf Bairashev

2022-10-01 | Rostov region, Olginskaya | Alexandr Lyubimov

2022-09-27 | Aktau, Mangystau region | Anna Yasko

2022-06-29 | Stavy, Kyiv region | Galyna Reva

2022-07-30 | Vahtovyj, Atyrauskaya obl. | Leonid Ishkov

2022-09-15 | Udmurtia, Izhevsk | Boris Georgi

2022-09-15 | Recreation center "Mountain mood", Republic of Adygea | Aleksandr Breykin

2022-09-11 | Kiev region | ALENA FOMINA

2022-09-04 | Moscow. Kolomenskoye | Konstantin Ordinartzev

2022-09-07 | Ерейментауский район | Nurum Sagaliyev

2022-08-28 | | Olga Sivokon

2019-05-12 | Leningrad region, the city of Priozersk | Nadezhda Fomicheva

2022-08-28 | | Konstantin Samodurow

2022-09-04 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov

2022-09-04 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov

2022-09-04 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-07-16 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n, s. Toskajyn (Bobrovka) | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-08-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2022-08-28 | g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-09-05 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-08-29 | g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-08-13 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n,Kara-Kabinskaya dolina | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-07-28 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n,Kara-Kabinskaya dolina | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-08-23 | Kyzyl-Oi | Pjotr Trommel

2022-08-28 | | Ella Rebryaeva

2022-07-31 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n,s. Toskajyn (Bobrovka) | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-08-29 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2022-08-09 | | Elena Bobachenko

2022-08-17 | | Olga Fattakhova

2022-08-28 | Pecherniki, Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2022-07-18 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n, s. Shaganatty (Orlovka) | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-07-20 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n, s. Shaganatty (Orlovka) | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-07-21 | VKO, Kurchumskij r-n, s. Shaganatty (Orlovka) | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-08-20 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-08-21 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-08-23 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-08-27 | Bol'shaya Rechka, Irkutsk District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2021-11-25 | | Oleg Bashkurov

2022-07-09 | r. Chacasia, Shirinskiy rayon | Vasiliy and Any Vasanovi

2022-08-07 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2022-08-05 | | Ilya Sukhov

2022-08-15 | Elshanka, Saratovskaya oblast | Sergey Simonov

2022-08-03 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2022-08-21 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-08-04 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2022-08-12 | | Maria Demina

2022-08-20 | Fokino | Nikolay Kharin

2022-08-06 | g. Staritsa, Tveskaya obl. | Ekaterina Obraztsova

2022-08-02 | Derevnya Dyatlovka, gor. okr. Balashiha | Anastasiia Koroteeva

2022-07-23 | | Denis Kazakov

2022-08-06 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-08-14 | Petropavlovsk city. | Genady Lukin

2022-07-31 | Arkhangelsk region | Galina Katanova

2022-08-13 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-08-06 | | Olga Sivokon

2022-08-06 | | Olga Sivokon

2022-08-09 | | Yeva Shishkina

2022-07-30 | Valley of the Kings, Tuva. | Vadim Ivushkin

2022-07-30 | Krasnoyarsk reg, | Vadim Ivushkin

2022-08-02 | Omsk, Omsk region | Yuri Iljev

2022-08-02 | Omsk, Omsk region | Yuri Iljev

2022-08-02 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-08-08 | Udmurtia, Izhevsk | Boris Georgi

2022-07-04 | | Yuriy Redkin

2022-06-26 | Khrushchevo-Tyrnovo, Ryazan region | Marina Dolmatova

2022-07-31 | | Ivan Bevza

2022-05-28 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2022-07-15 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-14 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-07-22 | Petropavlovsk city. | Genady Lukin

2022-07-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-02 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-17 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-17 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-17 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-07-14 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-14 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-16 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-07-17 | | Konstantin Davydik

2022-07-15 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-17 | Buryatia. | Vadim Ivushkin

2022-07-19 | Yauza Park, Moscow | Valerij Yasinsky

2022-07-15 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-07-07 | Kaliningrad region | Nikita Yablokov

2022-07-07 | Kaliningrad region | Nikita Yablokov

2022-07-12 | Maiskiy,KBR | Khasan Zhurtov

2022-07-08 | | Andrei Petrov

2022-07-10 | Petropavlovsk city. | Genady Lukin

2022-06-19 | | Anna Golubeva

2022-06-24 | Al`ytovo, Ryazan region | Marina Dolmatova

2022-07-10 | Moscow, Yauza park | Alexey Yakovlev

2022-07-08 | | Philippe Campeau

2022-06-26 | Tyumenskay oblast | Tania Berezkina

2022-05-22 | Kyzylkum, South Kazakstan | Kudaibergen Amirekul

2022-06-02 | Fabriki 1 Maya poselok, gorodskoy okrug Dmitrov, Moskovskaya oblast' | Ekaterina Obraztsova

2022-06-02 | Fabriki 1 Maya poselok, gorodskoy okrug Dmitrov, Moskovskaya oblast' | Ekaterina Obraztsova

2022-06-02 | Fabriki 1 Maya poselok, gorodskoy okrug Dmitrov, Moskovskaya oblast' | Ekaterina Obraztsova

2022-06-29 | Petropavlovsk city. | Genady Lukin

2022-06-26 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-06-26 | Altai Territory | Nadezhda Orlova

2022-06-12 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-06-19 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-06-07 | | Igor Dvurekov

2022-06-18 | Krasnoyarsk krai | Nikita Yablokov

2022-06-15 | | Andrey Mamaew

2022-06-16 | Petropavlovsk city. | Genady Lukin

2022-06-15 | Altay region | Irina Kruglova

2022-06-12 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2022-06-12 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-12 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-11 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2022-06-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-06-12 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-05-23 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2022-06-04 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2022-06-05 | Sergyev Posad, Moscow | Liza Ovsyannikova

2022-06-07 | | Elena Fedotova

2022-05-29 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-04 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-05 | Moscow area, Bogorodsky | Michael Nevski

2022-05-29 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-06-01 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2022-05-30 | Omsk, Omsk region | Yuri Iljev

2022-05-30 | Omsk, Omsk region | Yuri Iljev

2022-05-31 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-05-31 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-05-30 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2022-05-27 | | Andrei Panov

2022-05-10 | Artybash, Altai Republic | Eser Karadag

2022-05-24 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2022-05-23 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin

2022-05-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2022-04-24 | Ornitopark, Krasnodarsky kray | Sergey Simonov

2022-05-18 | Primorsky Krai, city ​​of Nakhodka, | Andrey Fedotov

2022-05-16 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2022-05-17 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2022-05-09 | Burabay National Park | Ruslan Telegin

2022-05-14 | g. Taldykorgan, Almatinskaya oblast'. | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-04-10 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2022-05-12 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2022-05-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-05-10 | Petropavlovsk city. | Genady Lukin

2022-05-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2022-05-09 | Altay region | Irina Kruglova

2022-05-01 | r. Shalkudysu, Almatinskaya oblast'. | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-04-25 | | Olga Sivokon

2022-05-05 | | Andrii Radzhabov

2022-05-05 | karabalik | Yuriy Malkov

2022-04-15 | | Philippe Campeau

2022-05-04 | | Andrii Radzhabov

2022-04-23 | | Olga Sivokon

2022-04-28 | Kiev region | ALENA FOMINA

2022-04-24 | Moscow. Vorontsovskiy park | Konstantin Ordinartzev

2022-04-23 | Artybash, Altai Republic | Eser Karadag

2022-04-23 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2022-04-16 | | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-16 | | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-16 | | Alexey Sizov

2022-04-17 | krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2022-04-12 | | Vitaliy Butko

2022-03-04 | | Vladimir isachenkov

2022-04-10 | Altay region | Irina Kruglova

2022-04-06 | Udmurtia, Izhevsk | Boris Georgi

2022-04-07 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-04-02 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2022-03-30 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2022-03-25 | | Artem Andryuchshenko

2022-03-22 | kirovskaya oblast | Elena Votinceva

2022-03-13 | near Opuk, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky

2022-03-10 | | Gani Nazarbek

2021-05-24 | | Sergey Duhanin

2022-03-07 | ozero Vadskoe | Sergey Pomytkin

2022-02-21 | | A Zhuravel

2022-02-11 | Vladivostok | Mariya Popovich

2021-08-24 | | Vsevolod Olenich

2022-02-09 | Kyrovograd region | Andrew Simon

2022-01-18 | Alamudun, Ozernoye | Robert Parker

2021-06-18 | Chornobyl exclusion zone, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2022-01-22 | Bitzevskiy lesopark, Moscow | Sergey Simonov

2021-04-11 | Chornobyl exclusion zone, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2022-01-17 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2022-01-13 | Kiev region | ALENA FOMINA

2022-01-13 | Kiev region | ALENA FOMINA

2022-01-04 | Odesa region | ALENA FOMINA

2021-12-25 | Kyiv Oblast | Yuriy Kodrul

2021-10-11 | Urozhaine, Donetsk obl. | Family Kuzhel

2021-09-11 | Ak-bulun, Issyk-kul region | Tatiana Menshikova

2020-07-26 | North-eastern Caspian | Leonid Ishkov

2021-05-07 | Primorsky kray, Vladivostok, Russky island | Michael Nevski

2021-12-20 | Kaluga | Agastya Seikritt

2021-07-27 | Chukcha, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2012-07-01 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2021-10-08 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2017-09-24 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2021-10-11 | Irkutsk region, Vydrino | Vera Krasilnikova

2020-07-18 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2021-08-23 | | Vladimir Kulikov

2021-10-15 | Primorsky Krai, city of Nakhodka | Andrey Fedotov

2021-05-02 | Primorsky kray, Khasan district, | Michael Nevski

2021-09-29 | | Leonid Sherepanov

2021-05-02 | Primorsky kray, Khasan district, 1st Protoka lake | Michael Nevski

2021-09-18 | Bogorodsky urbem regio, Regionis Moscow | Valerij Yasinsky

2021-09-17 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2021-08-17 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2021-09-12 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-05-05 | Zavodoukovskij | Vera Shvetsova

2021-07-14 | Lebyazh'e, Altayskiy kray | Natalya Markova

2021-08-25 | Altai Respublika Aktash | Vladimir Pankratov

2021-08-23 | | Philippe Campeau

2021-08-14 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2021-08-27 | Shirinskiy rayon, Khakasia republic, near lake Bele (Belyo) | Arina Akhmetova

2021-08-28 | | Tatiana Semenova

2021-08-28 | | Igor Dvurekov

2021-06-16 | Chekhov's Peak, Susunay Ridge, Sakhalin Region | Pavel Parkhaev

2021-08-08 | VKO, Katon-Karagajskij GNPP | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-08-19 | RA Aktash | Pavel Karplyuk

2021-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2021-08-10 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-08-15 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-08-15 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-08-09 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2021-08-15 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-08-12 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-24 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2021-05-02 | Tyumen Oblast, Ishimskiy rayon | Igor Kuzmin

2021-08-01 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-27 | Kokzhota, Kurshim district, East Kazakhstan region | Aliya Gabdullina

2021-07-30 | Kadzhi Sai, Issykkul Region | Katherine Hall

2021-08-02 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-31 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-08-01 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-05-03 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2021-07-27 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2021-05-03 | | Tatyana Sulzhenko

2021-06-30 | Leningrad region, Lomonosov district. | Vyacheslav Zametnya

2021-07-21 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-06-27 | Altai | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2021-07-13 | Kochukovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2021-07-11 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-13 | Kochukovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2021-07-04 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-07-06 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-09 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-07-03 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-06-13 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-06-13 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-06-30 | Bishkek Ozornoe | Pjotr Trommel

2021-06-06 | R Alttay | Elena Kleymenova

2020-06-25 | | Jura Janke

2021-05-20 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2021-05-22 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2021-05-11 | | Andrey Chernykh

2021-05-03 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2021-05-28 | | Martin Perepelkin

2021-06-20 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2021-05-13 | | Ilya Sukhov

2021-06-13 | | Andrey Mamaew

2021-06-13 | Khabarovsk, Sergeevka | Alexander Bobkov

2021-06-02 | Almatinskaja obl., Vostochnoe Pribalhash'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-06-01 | | Igor Dvurekov

2021-06-05 | | Aleksey Nesmelov

2021-05-26 | Yustyd, Altai Republic | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2021-06-06 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2021-05-31 | | Artem Andryuchshenko

2021-05-21 | Ertai. Zhambyl oblast. | Malik Nukusbekov

2021-05-11 | | Andrey Mamaew

2021-05-15 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2021-05-27 | | Andrey Bratushev

2021-05-28 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2021-05-27 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-05 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2021-05-23 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-21 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2020-06-24 | | Andrey Shatalov

2021-05-14 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-14 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-05-04 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2021-05-16 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-05-07 | | Irina Kruglova

2021-05-13 | | Qanatbek Kenzhegulov

2021-05-10 | | Andrey Shatalov

2021-05-10 | | Andrey Shatalov

2021-05-09 | Tatarstan, t. Naberezhnye Chelny. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2021-05-03 | Khabarovsk, o.p. Telman | Alexander Bobkov

2021-04-16 | | Luiza Mardonova

2021-04-21 | Sevastopol | Tatiana Dudarenko

2021-04-18 | Karaganda | Ruslan Telegin

2021-04-19 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-16 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2021-04-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2021-04-15 | | Alexandr Fedulin

2021-04-10 | Polibino, Tverskaya oblast | Sergey Simonov

2021-04-11 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., Osheykinskoe | Michael Nevski

2021-04-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2021-04-11 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-10 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-04-04 | city Vladimir | Mikhail Malischev

2021-04-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2021-04-04 | Moscow area, Voskresensk distr. | Michael Nevski

2021-04-01 | | Artem Andryuchshenko

2021-03-29 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin

2021-03-28 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2021-03-22 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2021-03-25 | | Konstantin Gorodischenko

2021-03-21 | | Alexey Sizov

2021-03-09 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2021-01-04 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2021-03-06 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2021-02-28 | Kherson Oblast | Yuriy Kodrul

2011-07-29 | Azerbaidjan, Lerik | Alexander Perevozov

2018-03-13 | | Igor Kurin

2020-12-27 | shymkent | Rinat Khaibulin

2018-04-06 | | Igor Kurin

2020-12-04 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-07-05 | | Serg Zelenin

2020-10-13 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2010-04-23 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2010-04-23 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2010-04-19 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2010-04-19 | Ecocenter Jeyran | Aleksandr Perevozov

2018-11-17 | Khmelnytsky region, ornithological reserve "Velykobereznyanskyi" | Olexandr Ghryb

2020-07-11 | environs of the village Krasnoe, Leninsk-Kuznetsky district, Kuzbass | Oleg Semin

2020-11-17 | Neklinovsky District, Rostov Oblast, Western Russia, Russia | Anatoliy Kuzmin

2020-08-06 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2020-04-05 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2020-04-05 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2020-11-14 | Turkestan obl.,Zhabagly v. | Yevgeny Belousov

2020-10-26 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2020-11-07 | Shubynsay, Butakovka, Almaty | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-11-07 | Khabarovsk, dendrariy | Alexander Bobkov

2020-07-10 | Kolomna of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-10-26 | | aleksandr Gonh

2020-09-09 | | Marina Nikonorova

2020-05-22 | CSBG, Novosibirsk | Ira Han

2020-09-30 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-09-30 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-10-18 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-18 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-03 | Kurkino,Moscow | Timofey Andreev

2020-10-24 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-30 | | Tamara Pryadun

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-12 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-10-17 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-10-15 | Russia.Penza, Zemetchinsky district | Sergey Yefanov

2020-09-11 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-09-30 | Irkutskaja obl., g. Irkutsk | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-14 | | Ivan Bevza

2020-09-14 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-10-06 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2020-10-01 | | Kyrylo Gorshkov

2020-10-04 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-09-11 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-29 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-07-08 | Novosibirsk | Elena Bobachenko

2020-09-09 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-10-10 | Sorbulaq, Almaty region | Andrew Simon

2020-09-08 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-07 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-09-15 | Mylta | Jaap van der Kooij

2020-09-26 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-07-14 | Berdsk | Ira Han

2020-07-08 | CSBG, Novosibirsk | Ira Han

2020-09-17 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-17 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-16 | | Mishail Belousow

2020-09-12 | ostrov Iturup | Elena Barkanova

2020-09-09 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-09 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-19 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-09-20 | Primorsky Krai, city of Nakhodka | Andrey Fedotov

2020-09-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-09-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-09-12 | | Andrey Chernykh

2020-09-20 | | Denis Voronov

2020-09-19 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-09-16 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-09-15 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-08-08 | Respublika Altai Kosh-Agach | Vladimir Pankratov

2020-07-24 | Krasnodar region, Adler | Michael Nevski

2020-09-12 | Rassvet, Novokuznetskiy, Kemerovo region | Andrey Bazdyrev

2020-09-12 | | Andrey Semenov

2020-09-09 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2020-07-28 | | Yuriy Guzenko

2020-09-09 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2020-09-07 | Almatinskaja obl., Panfilovskij r -n, Kunduzdy | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-09-06 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2020-09-08 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-09-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-06 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2020-09-06 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-09-07 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-29 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., Osheykinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-09-06 | Hryhorivka | Olga Malygina

2020-09-05 | | Irina Romanovskaia

2020-08-12 | Surino of the Moscow region | Marina Dolmatova

2020-08-29 | Kstovo | Vyacheslav Yusupov

2020-08-30 | Bortnychi | Oleg Rozhko

2020-08-29 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-29 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-29 | Moscow area, Volokolamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-08-30 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-20 | Jizzah region, Farish district, Tuzkan, Klu delta | Maksim Mitropolskiy

2020-08-09 | Altay | Elena Bobachenko

2020-08-30 | Shubynsay, Butakovka, Almaty | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-08-29 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-13 | Altajskij kraj, urochishe rublevo | Svetlana Agafonova

2020-08-27 | Maidanivka, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2020-08-22 | | Myrzabek Ozubekov

2020-08-01 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-22 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-08-25 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-05-13 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2020-08-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-08-23 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-11 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-08-14 | Volchi vorota | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-16 | | Vasil Bodnar

2020-08-23 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-08-23 | Shubynsay, Butakovka, Almaty | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-08-23 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-14 | Lisogorskaya | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-08 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-08-18 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-08-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-10-07 | Yaksha, Komi region | Sergey L. Volkov

2020-07-18 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-07-12 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova

2020-08-07 | | Evgenij Perevedentsev

2020-08-06 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-06 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-09 | | Radik Kutushev

2020-08-09 | Shirokii | Denis Tsupko

2020-08-04 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-08-04 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-08-03 | Sea of ​​Okhotsk | Arsenii Iakovlev

2020-08-02 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-08-03 | Odoptu | Alexander Bobkov

2020-07-31 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-21 | | Natalia Fomina

2020-07-20 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-27 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-28 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-10-12 | Trans-Ili Alatau | Andrew Simon

2020-07-24 | Penza Region, Dalniy Creek | Sovlan Rus

2020-07-28 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-07-28 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-07-27 | | Denis Zhbir

2020-07-24 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-27 | Porozhki | Sergei Zadumkin

2020-07-20 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-21 | Krasnodar kray, Sochi, Krasnaya Polyana | Michael Nevski

2020-07-18 | | Alexander Rogal'

2020-07-19 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-07-20 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-17 | Krasnogorsk, park Metrostroiteley | Uliana Lalak

2020-07-20 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-18 | Lotoshinsky fish ponds, MO | Sergey Simonov

2020-07-15 | Moscow area, Volokopamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-07-01 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-01 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-03 | Novostroyka, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, Tauyskaya Guba, Sea of Okhotsk | Natali Petrunina

2020-06-10 | Tyumen region, Uvat district, t. Uki. | Dmitry Nizovtsev

2020-07-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-13 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-07-14 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-07-08 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-08 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-07-08 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-07 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-07-03 | Novostroyka, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast, Tauyskaya Guba, Sea of Okhotsk | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-04 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-07-08 | Krasnodar | Aleksandr Breykin

2020-07-02 | Biserovsky rybhoz, MO | Sergey Simonov

2020-06-28 | Moscow area, Volokolamsk distr., Kashinskoe | Michael Nevski

2020-07-02 | Balagannoe, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2020-07-02 | | Svetlana Vasilkova

2020-06-29 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-29 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2020-06-26 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-18 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-05-23 | | Mikhail Kalagin

2020-06-20 | | Andrey Semenov

2020-06-20 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-06-24 | Kuzbass | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2020-06-17 | | Ilya Sukhov

2020-06-21 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-06-21 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2020-06-20 | Brattsevo ,North Tushino,Moscow. | Timofey Andreev

2020-06-18 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-18 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-06-16 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-06-13 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-06-13 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-06-01 | | Olga Sivokon

2020-06-06 | Kazakhstan | Serg Silan

2020-06-07 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2020-06-07 | | Igor Dvurekov

2019-07-07 | | Denis Voronov

2020-05-31 | Almatinskaja obl., Panfilovskij r -n, g. Katutau | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-05-25 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2020-05-22 | Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel' | Alexandr Belyaev

2020-05-22 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2020-05-20 | Tuva, Uvs-Nuur | Tatyana Archimaeva

2020-05-30 | Sychevka, Altay | Natalya Markova

2020-05-29 | | Alexey Sizov

2020-05-24 | Road to Ubinskoe lake, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

1961-01-01 | Uman | Valentin Kasianchuk

2020-05-20 | Irkutskaya obl. pos. Kultuk | Marina Borovskaya

2020-05-22 | | Dariya Ostapenko

2020-05-24 | | Jack Wilshere

2020-05-22 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-04-29 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2020-05-07 | Irkutsk | Marina Borovskaya

2020-05-17 | Karasuny | Denis Tsupko

2020-05-14 | | Mishail Belousow

2020-05-07 | r. Polyanitsa. New Moscow | Sergey Simonov

2010-07-12 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-05-12 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-05-12 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2020-05-11 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-05-09 | Shybynsay, Butakovka area, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2020-05-11 | | Grigory Khasanov

2020-05-07 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-04-05 | Moscow area, Lotoshino distr., fish farm Lotoshino | Michael Nevski

2020-05-08 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2020-05-08 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2020-05-07 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2020-05-07 | Paulkino, Kilemarsly r-on, Mari El | Igor Kokuskin

2020-01-25 | Moscow, Maryino | Michael Nevski

2020-05-03 | Ussuriisk | Pavel Ryzhikh

2020-05-02 | Tobolsk | Vladimir Weizel

2020-04-27 | Irkutsk | Marina Borovskaya

2019-05-02 | | Olga Fattakhova

2020-04-23 | Novomichurinsk | Elena Valova

2020-04-18 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2018-07-15 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Otkaznenskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2018-07-08 | Sovetsky district, Stavropol territory, Otkaznenskoe | Nikolay Nikitin

2020-03-29 | Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Primorsko-Akhtarsky district, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2020-03-21 | | Andrei Petrov

2020-03-18 | Mordovia | Nikolaj Karanov

2015-03-21 | Chon-Tash | Pavel Isayenko

2020-03-01 | Chon-Aryk, near Bishkek | Pavel Isayenko

2020-02-08 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2019-08-29 | Irkutsk region, Olkhonsky district, Olkhon island | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-12-11 | Sochi, Adler district | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-07-06 | | Vsevolod Chaplygin

2019-05-19 | Moscow, Kurkino | Michael Nevski

2019-05-26 | Moscow area, Biserovo fish farm. | Michael Nevski

2019-12-11 | Novorossiisk | Denis Tsupko

2019-11-12 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey

2019-11-09 | Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Territory | Andrey Bazdyrev

2019-11-02 | | Radik Kutushev

2019-10-27 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2019-10-27 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2019-10-27 | Bishkek | Philippe Campeau

2019-08-17 | | Maksim Volkov

2019-08-11 | Itkol', Khakassia | Konstantin Romanov

2019-08-12 | chagan burgazy | Jaap van der Kooij

2019-10-05 | Respublika Altaj, Sarlik | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-10-06 | Trans-Ili Alatau | Andrew Simon

2019-09-29 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-08-27 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-09-14 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-09-01 | Kultuk, Irkutsk Region | Elena Shnayder

2019-09-16 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-09-15 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-09-07 | KO, Verhnyaya Sueta | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-21 | RA, Beltir | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-09-10 | Altajskij kraj, Barnaul | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-08-19 | RA, Belyashi | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-08-19 | RA, Belyashi | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2019-09-08 | | Philippe Campeau

2019-08-22 | Irkutsk region,Olkhonskiy district, Uzury | Alexey Denisov

2019-07-21 | Bolshoe Pustynnoe lake, Dolganka, AK | Konstantin Romanov

2019-08-31 | Novosibirskaya oblast | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-08-18 | Tomsk region, Kaftanchikovo | Sergey Gashkov

2019-08-31 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2019-08-29 | | Darja Samodurowa

2019-08-23 | | Alexander Khitrov

2019-07-20 | Malinovka, Legostajevo, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2019-07-27 | | Oleg Andreyenkov

2019-07-27 | | Oleg Andreyenkov

2019-08-17 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2019-07-27 | | Oleg Andreyenkov

2019-08-16 | Azhendarovo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-08-22 | Azhendarovo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-07-16 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2019-08-18 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-08-17 | Talon, Olskiy rayon, Magadanskaya oblast | Natali Petrunina

2019-08-18 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-08-18 | North Osetia, Chermen | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2019-08-11 | Orongoy, Ivolginsky District, Buryatia | Igor Fefelov

2019-07-19 | Krasnodar Region | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-07-25 | Krasnodar Region | Alexandr Kochetkov

2019-07-28 | Krasnoyarsk | Nadia Goncharova

2019-07-24 | | Alexei Ebel

2019-06-22 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-07-13 | Altai region | Nadezhda Orlova

2019-07-11 | | Igor Dvurekov

2019-07-11 | Orane, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon

2019-07-04 | North Osetia, Vladikavkaz | Dmitriy Shevtsov

2019-07-06 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-06-28 | Mangictauskaya oblast', g. Aktau | Marina Gudimova

2019-06-11 | Novolitovsk, the valley of the Litovka | Alexandra Ivushkina

2019-06-06 | Botanikal garden, Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-06 | Botanikal garden, Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-02 | S/h Levoberezjny, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2019-06-22 | Solnechnii ostrov | Denis Tsupko

2019-06-09 | Listvyanka, Irkutsk region | Vera Krasilnikova

2019-06-20 | | Mihail Ivanov

2019-06-18 | | Maria Demina

2019-06-14 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-06-06 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-05-25 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-05-10 | East Kazakhstan region, Sarybel | Gleb Bolbotov

2019-05-19 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-04-13 | | Albert Lastukhin

2019-06-08 | krasnoyarsk stolby national park | Nadia Goncharova

2019-06-05 | Krasnoyarsk region | Nikita Yablokov

2019-06-02 | | Mihail Ivanov

2019-05-25 | Kemerovo region | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-27 | | Maria Demina

2019-05-25 | Berdsk gulf, Novosibirsk region | Konstantin Romanov

2019-05-23 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-05-25 | Novosibirsk | Elena Bobachenko

2019-05-25 | near Kozyntsi village | Konstantin Pismennyi

2019-05-24 | Biysk | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2019-05-21 | | Andrey Chernykh

2019-05-11 | Kemerovo region | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-15 | Irkutskaya obl. | Marina Borovskaya

2019-05-13 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-02 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2019-05-12 | De Friz | Olga Vasik

2019-05-12 | | Alexei Ebel

2019-05-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-09 | Elykaevo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-05-04 | | Ilya Sukhov

2019-05-04 | Altajskij kraj, Krasniy Partizan | Svetlana Agafonova

2019-05-03 | Altay | Elena Kleymenova

2019-05-03 | | Denis Zhbir

2019-05-05 | Elykaevo | Anastasia Klueva

2019-05-02 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2019-05-01 | Almatinskaja obl., g. Taldykorgan | Alexandr Belyaev

2019-05-02 | Berd', v., Berdsk gulf, NSO | Konstantin Romanov

2019-04-26 | Respublika Mordovij | Nikolaj Karanov

2019-04-29 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2019-04-19 | Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2019-04-20 | Atyrau | Bassel Abi Jummaa

2019-04-17 | | Igor Latysh

2019-04-13 | Atyrauskaya oblast', trassa Atyrau - Astrakhan' | Marina Gudimova

2015-08-15 | Buhta Golubichnaya, Primorskiy kray, Terneyskiy raion | Evgeny Tabalykin

2019-04-07 | Zhangizkuduk | Alyona Koshkina

2013-08-10 | | Radik Kutushev

2019-01-30 | p. Prikubanskiy Krasnodarskyi krai | Galina Shepeleva

2019-03-30 | | Vera Volobyeva

2019-03-10 | Mangictauskaya oblast, g. Aktau | Marina Gudimova

2019-02-16 | Pushkin/Makataev, Almaty city | Vladimir Muravskiy

2016-07-20 | Samarkand region, Samarkand | Luiza Mardonova

2016-07-20 | Samarkand region, Samarkand | Luiza Mardonova

2016-07-25 | Mouth of Khatanga river | Sergey Vazhov

2016-07-25 | The Posledniy island on the Khatanga river | Sergey Vazhov

2016-07-22 | The River Khatanga | Sergey Vazhov

2019-01-28 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-07-16 | Aykhal (Yakutiya) | Aleksandr Povarintsev

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2019-01-04 | Gobustan national park | Anna Danilova

2016-05-27 | Kazakhstan, South Kazakhstan Region, Shoshkakol Lake | Pavel Parkhaev

2018-07-25 | Samarkand region, Takhta-Karacha | Anna Danilova

2018-10-15 | Jeyran Ecocenter, Bukhara region | Anna Danilova

2018-10-16 | Kyzylkumy, near Gazly, Bukhara region | Anna Danilova

2017-05-20 | | Ilya Sukhov

2018-06-30 | Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2012-04-25 | Bayanaul | Sergey Reznichenko

2018-07-14 | Petrozavodsk | Dmitry Erokhin

2018-10-13 | g. Novosibirsk | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-11-08 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2018-11-05 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2018-10-20 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2014-10-08 | Vitimsky nature reserve, Northern Transbaikalia | Sergey L. Volkov

2018-10-14 | Tudakul lake Navoi region | Anna Danilova

2018-10-23 | Eastern Kazakhstan | Natali Kim

2018-10-23 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-06-18 | Novosibirsk | Elena Shnayder

2018-10-16 | Southern Kyzylkum Bukhara region | Anna Danilova

2018-08-30 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-09-08 | | Andrey Chernykh

2018-10-10 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-10-10 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-07-04 | Altajskij kraj, Malaya shelkovka | Svetlana Agafonova

2018-08-09 | Iailu Gorni Altai | Elena Kleymenova

2018-10-02 | | Denis Zhbir

2013-08-11 | Dzhirgatal region, Hoshtigerman village | Dilshod Akhrorov

2018-09-29 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-29 | | Denis Zhbir

2013-07-26 | Tajikabad region, Sarinay village | Dilshod Akhrorov

2018-09-25 | Irkutsk city, Irkutsk region | Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov

2018-08-14 | Koksu Altai Respublika | Vladimir Pankratov

2018-07-25 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-07-27 | | Galina Hristolyubova

2018-09-14 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-15 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-09-14 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-08-28 | g. Irkutsk, o. JUnost' | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-02 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-08-06 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-08-10 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-09-02 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-26 | oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-11 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2018-08-19 | g. Irkutsk, o. Konnyj | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-08-04 | | Mishail Belousow

2018-08-17 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-08-05 | | Nina Shteinbrenner

2018-08-06 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2018-08-02 | | Mishail Belousow

2018-08-08 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-08-08 | Altai region, Smolensk district, Sychevka | Nadezhda Orlova

2018-07-31 | | Mihail Ivanov

2018-07-28 | Altajskij kraj, Kosihinskij r-n, p. Ukrainskij | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-26 | Altajskij kraj, oz. Kaban'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-26 | Altajskij kraj, oz. Kaban'e | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-07-22 | Takhta Karacha, Samarkand distr. | Anna Danilova

2018-07-23 | river Biya | Vladimir Pankratov

2015-04-30 | Turkistan state, Kentau, Koskorgan reservoir | Nurlan Tolybayev

2018-07-21 | Seminskiy | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2018-07-12 | Botanical garden, Novosibirsk | Konstantin Romanov

2018-07-17 | Bijsk | Konstantin Surgutskiy

2018-06-29 | Barnaul | Nina Bredihina

2018-06-29 | Irkutsk | Nadejda Popova

2018-06-24 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-07-22 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-06-15 | | Boris Gubin

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-06-08 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-06-03 | Vypovo, Vladimir Oblast | Dmitry Pozharsky

2018-05-28 | | Alexei Ebel

2018-05-26 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-05-26 | | Denis Zhbir

2018-05-24 | Ertai. Zhambyl oblast. | Malik Nukusbekov

2018-05-16 | | Ivan Aianitov

2018-05-18 | | Dmitry Khrushchev

2018-04-30 | | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-05-13 | Kaluga region, lake Tish' | Julia Abramova

2018-05-15 | хр | Tatiana Semenova

2018-05-13 | RK, Ulug-Kol | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-05-01 | Irkutsk region, Baklashi | Alexey Denisov

2018-04-23 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-25 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-21 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2018-04-23 | Altajskij kraj, Barnaul, Gorskaja pojma | Alexandr Belyaev

2018-04-26 | | Sergey Chumakov

2018-04-20 | | Andrey Mamaew

2018-04-16 | | Radik Kutushev

2018-04-15 | KO, Krasnoe | Dmitry Dubikovskiy

2018-04-13 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-12 | | Tatiana Semenova

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-04 | | Maria Demina

2018-04-01 | | Maria Demina

2018-03-31 | | Oleg Martsun

2018-04-01 | | Maria Demina

2017-10-28 | g. Novosibirsk | Alexandr Kochetkov

2018-01-21 | Ala-too, Chuy Valley | Tatiana Menshikova

2017-07-09 | | Tatiana Semenova

2017-04-22 | | Maxim Afanasiev

2017-07-29 | | Konstantin Davydik

2017-11-04 | Tyumen | Vladimir Veitcel

2012-11-08 | | Albert Lastukhin

2017-05-19 | Vitim river, Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2012-11-08 | | Albert Lastukhin

2016-05-14 | Boyarka, Kolyvanskiy Raion, Novosibirskaya Oblast. | Sergey Pisarevskiy

2017-10-06 | Korgalzhin | Aleksey Koshkin

2013-07-10 | Ergaki | Galina Hristolyubova

2017-05-04 | Tenginskoye lake, Ongudai District, Altai Republic | Elena Shnayder

2014-06-19 | Uvs-Nuur, Tuva | Tatyana Archimaeva

2017-11-05 | | Evgeniy Sofronov

2017-10-26 | | Tatiana Semenova

2017-07-12 | Rubzovck | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-08-08 | | Nikita Tiunov

2016-09-30 | | Evgenii Lebedev

2017-10-01 | Altai | Vladislav Zhizhkov

2017-10-04 | Irkutsk region, Shelehov | Alexey Denisov

2015-05-15 | Primorskiy Kray | Albert Lastukhin

2016-09-17 | Amurskaya reg. | Vadim Ivushkin

2014-05-29 | Zeyskiy zapovednik Amurland | Alexander Yakovlev

2013-07-23 | Iturup isl. | Vadim Ivushkin

2013-07-15 | Shikotan | Vadim Ivushkin

2017-08-27 | Belogorsk | Nina Shteinbrenner

2017-06-11 | | Konstantin Davydik

2017-05-27 | | Vladislav Blokhin

2017-07-05 | Tomsk region, Kolarovo | Sergey Gashkov

2017-06-20 | | Alexandr Katuncev

2017-06-25 | Ertai. Zhambyl oblast. | Malik Nukusbekov

2017-06-07 | Irkutsk region, Kunerma | Alexey Denisov

2017-06-20 | Kemerovo | Nikolay Alekseev

2017-06-11 | | Mihail Ivanov

2017-05-18 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov

2017-05-23 | | Andrey Chernykh

2017-05-05 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2017-04-08 | | Julia Buyanova

2017-04-12 | | Maria Demina

2014-10-26 | Vitim river, Bodaibo, Irkutsk region | Sergey L. Volkov

2017-02-13 | | Sergei Shmygalev

2016-08-28 | | Valerii Bogdanovich

2016-08-17 | Koch-Agaz, Respublika Altai | Nina Bredihina

2016-08-21 | Oz. Bajkal, p. Kultuk | Alexandr Belyaev

2016-08-07 | | Natalia Vorobyova

2016-08-05 | Altajskij kraj, Kosihinskij r-n, p. Ukrainskij | Alexandr Belyaev

2016-08-24 | | Sergey Chumakov

2016-06-24 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-06-07 | | Alexei Ebel

2016-05-10 | | Yuriy Guzenko

2016-05-03 | Novoyavorovsk, Livovska oblast. | Oksana Raldugina

2016-04-29 | | Irina Popova

2014-09-05 | | Anna Vasilchenko

2014-08-21 | Pologoe Zajmische, Astrakhan region | Anatol Leskovski

2015-05-22 | | Sergei Shmygalev

2015-08-07 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, Horin-gol. | Denis Kochetkov

2015-08-02 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, Tzagan-gol. | Denis Kochetkov

2015-07-24 | Vostochnye Sayani, Bolshoy Sayan, r. Tissa, M. Sorhoy. | Denis Kochetkov

2009-06-27 | South Tuva, East Tannu-Ola, the upper reaches of the river Durgen | Nikolay Balatsky

2008-08-08 | Bol'shoy Lug, Shelekhov District, Irkutsk Region | Igor Fefelov

2015-05-21 | Vitimsky nature reserve, Northern Transbaikalia | Sergey L. Volkov

2015-06-27 | | Aleksandr Klimenko

2014-09-19 | | Uri Muhin

2014-07-19 | | Svetlana Aleinikova

2013-06-19 | | Aleksandr Klimenko

2014-03-01 | Almaty area. Sorbulak. | Andrey Kovalenko

| |


Big Year 2022

1. Anna Golubeva (348)
2. Andrey Semenov (310)
3. Alexey Sizov (297)
4. Vadim Ivushkin (296)
5. Nataliya Pokhodzey (288)
6. Kudaibergen Amirekul (274)
7. Andrey Chernykh (254)
8. Khasan Zhurtov (253)
9. Igor Sikorsky (252)
10. Olga Fattakhova (251)
more...

rare birds records


Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)

© Andrey Borodin
2022-11-22



Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)

© Maksim Volkov
2022-05-28

The first vagrant record of this species in the northern Siberia.


Sandhill Crane (Grus canadensis)

© Olga Vasik
2022-11-12
Sivakovka

The 1st record of the species in the Primorsky Kray.


Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)

© Natalia Melnikova
2022-10-20
Shetpe

The second record of the Red-flanked Bluetail in the west of Kazakhstan, the first for the Mangistau region. Before that, it was noted by Andrey Kovalenko on October 12, 2017 on the artificial island of Kairan in the northeastern Caspian (see birds.kz gallery).


Red-mantled Rosefinch (Carpodacus rhodochlamys)

© Olga Fattakhova
2022-11-03

The first photo-record at the website sibirds.ru.

more rarities...

recent video

2022-11-16. Hooded Crow (Alexander Galkin).

2022-11-15. White-Backed Woodpecker (Alexander Galkin), Fieldfare (Alexander Galkin), Blue Tit (Alexander Galkin).

2022-10-04. Western Capercaillie (Galina Katanova), Western Capercaillie (Galina Katanova).

2022-10-03. Eurasian Spoonbill (Olga Vasik).

2022-09-27. White Wagtail (Raouf Bairashev), Common Chiffchaff (Raouf Bairashev).

2022-08-20. Japanese Wood-Pigeon (Olga Vasik), Japanese Wood-Pigeon (Olga Vasik), Japanese Wood-Pigeon (Olga Vasik).

2022-07-22. Pallas's Warbler (Nadia Goncharova).

2022-07-16. European Greenfinch (Sergei Saveika).

2022-07-15. Long-eared Owl (Sinukhin Vadim Sinukhin Vadim).

more video...