members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 36 total photos: 40 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Eurasian Nuthatch (2024-01-01) 2. Great Tit (2024-01-03) 3. European Greenfinch (2024-01-06) 4. Tawny Owl (2024-01-22) 5. Eurasian Blackbird (2024-01-22) 6. Blue Tit (2024-01-22) 7. Crested Tit (2024-01-28) 8. Eurasian Siskin (2024-02-04) 9. Eurasian Goldfinch (2024-02-04) 10. Great Spotted Woodpecker (2024-02-08) 11. Great Grey Shrike (2024-02-08) 12. Northern Bullfinch (2024-02-11) 13. Marsh Tit (2024-02-11) 14. Coal Tit (2024-02-11) 15. Goldcrest (2024-02-11) 16. House Sparrow (2024-02-11) 17. Ural Owl (2024-02-16) 18. Eurasian Eagle-Owl (2024-02-16) | 19. Eurasian Jay (2024-02-19) 20. Long-tailed Tit (2024-02-29) 21. Wood Lark (2024-03-31) 22. Yellowhammer (2024-03-31) 23. Common Goldeneye (2024-04-05) 24. Wood Pigeon (2024-04-05) 25. Rock Pigeon (2024-04-05) 26. Black-headed Gull (2024-04-05) 27. Gadwall (2024-04-05) 28. Northern Pintail (2024-04-05) 29. Common Chaffinch (2024-04-05) 30. Dunnock (2024-04-05) 31. Pied Flycatcher (2024-04-05) 32. White Wagtail (2024-04-06) 33. Herring Gull (2024-04-06) 34. Northern Reed Bunting (2024-04-07) 35. Stock Pigeon (2024-04-09) 36. Common Starling (2024-04-09) |
2024-05-23. Common Starling.
2024-05-22. Stock Pigeon.
2024-05-21. Northern Reed Bunting.
2024-05-20. Herring Gull.
2024-05-19. White Wagtail.
2024-05-18. Gadwall.
2024-04-29. Wood Pigeon.
2024-04-22. Rock Pigeon.
2024-04-21. Black-headed Gull.
2024-04-15. Common Goldeneye.
2024-04-14. Gadwall.
2024-04-12. Northern Pintail.
2024-04-10. House Sparrow.
2024-04-09. Common Chaffinch.
© Viktor Natykanets
2024-04-30
Pripyat river floodplain, Turov town surrounding, Zhitkovichi district, Gomel region
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev), Snow Bunting (Andrew Simon).
2024-05-21. Common Cuckoo (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-19. Corn Bunting (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-13. Savi's Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).