members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 3 total photos: 7 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. European Shag (2024-01-09) 2. White Stork (2024-01-17) | 3. Long-tailed Duck (2024-01-28) |
2024-02-02. Rustic Bunting, European Shag, White Stork, Long-tailed Duck.
2023-12-31. Eurasian Dotterel, Levant Sparrowhawk.
2023-12-28. Woodchat Shrike, Red-rumped Swallow, Little Bunting.
2022-09-06. Steppe Eagle.
2021-12-31. Turkestan Short-toed Lark, Lapland Longspur, Glaucous Gull.
2021-12-04. Iceland Gull, Iceland Gull.
2021-11-02. Lesser Black-backed Gull.
2021-10-28. Corncrake.
2020-11-04. Northern Pintail, Common Quail, Long-tailed Duck, Black Scoter, White-winged Tern, Barnacle Goose, Little Stint, Great Bustard, Purple Heron, Glossy Ibis, Black Stork, Caspian Tern, Common Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Montagu's Harrier, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Hobby, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pheasant, Red-necked Phalarope, Terek Sandpiper, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Pallas's Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler.
2020-11-01. Western Barn Owl.
2018-12-31. Common Swift, Calandra Lark, White Stork, Northern House Martin, Red-throated Pipit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Horned Lark, Twite, Crested Tit, Velvet Scoter, Willow Tit, Black Woodpecker, Twite, Ural Owl, Water Rail, Greater Scaup.
2018-04-18. Eurasian Scops-Owl, Eurasian Hobby.
2018-04-17. Crested Lark.
2018-04-14. Pied Wheatear.
© Viktor Natykanets
2024-04-30
Pripyat river floodplain, Turov town surrounding, Zhitkovichi district, Gomel region
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev), Snow Bunting (Andrew Simon).
2024-05-21. Common Cuckoo (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-19. Corn Bunting (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-13. Savi's Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).