members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 22 total photos: 25 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Yellowhammer (2024-01-01) 2. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (2024-01-02) 3. Crested Tit (2024-01-02) 4. Goosander (2024-01-02) 5. Common Treecreeper (2024-01-02) 6. Common Coot (2024-01-10) 7. Northern Wren (2024-01-10) 8. Mew Gull (2024-01-10) 9. Grey Heron (2024-01-10) 10. Northern Bullfinch (2024-01-10) 11. Common Goldeneye (2024-01-10) | 12. Herring Gull (2024-01-11) 13. Great Black-backed Gull (2024-01-12) 14. Mute Swan (2024-01-15) 15. Whooper Swan (2024-01-15) 16. Long-tailed Duck (2024-01-15) 17. Common Redpoll (2024-01-15) 18. Great Cormorant (2024-01-15) 19. Tufted Duck (2024-01-15) 20. Black Kite (2024-04-08) 21. Terek Sandpiper (2024-04-08) 22. Red-breasted Merganser (2024-04-16) |
2024-04-22. Red-breasted Merganser, Black Kite, Terek Sandpiper.
2024-01-16. Goosander, Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Common Coot, Northern Wren, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Long-tailed Duck, Common Redpoll, Great Cormorant, Tufted Duck.
2024-01-02. Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit.
2023-12-30. Grey Heron, Black Stork, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Common Greenshank, Marsh Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Sedge Warbler, Arctic Loon, Mallard, Common Coot, Northern Wren, Common Teal, Northern Shoveler, Horned Lark, Great Cormorant, Coal Tit.
2023-12-27. Short-toed Snake Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Linnet, Common Moorhen, Bohemian Waxwing, Great White Egret, Water Rail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Redwing, Great Grey Shrike, Little Grebe.
2023-12-14. Lesser Yellowlegs, Hen Harrier, Rough-legged Buzzard.
2023-11-19. Black Redstart, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Tit, Wood Pigeon.
2023-11-18. European Nightjar, White-Backed Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Long-eared Owl, Northern Pintail.
2023-11-17. Common Redpoll, Goldcrest, Wood Warbler.
2023-09-10. Montagu's Harrier, Alpine Accentor, Water Pipit, Peregrine Falcon, Common Sparrowhawk.
2023-06-14. Red Crossbill, Water Pipit, Dunnock, Common Raven, Common Chiffchaff, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Chaffinch.
2023-06-01. Firecrest, Red-backed Shrike, Ring Ouzel, Common Buzzard, Ural Owl, Eurasian Siskin.
2023-05-30. Eurasian Penduline Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Snipe.
2023-05-24. Collared Flycatcher.
© Viktor Natykanets
2024-04-30
Pripyat river floodplain, Turov town surrounding, Zhitkovichi district, Gomel region
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev), Snow Bunting (Andrew Simon).
2024-05-21. Common Cuckoo (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-19. Corn Bunting (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-13. Savi's Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).