members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 4 total photos: 6 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Common Chiffchaff (2024-04-05) 2. Osprey (2024-04-05) | 3. Eurasian Curlew (2024-04-05) 4. Common Starling (2024-04-05) |
2024-04-12. Common Chiffchaff, Osprey, Eurasian Curlew, Common Starling.
2023-05-30. Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Montagu's Harrier, Short-toed Snake Eagle, Mute Swan, Sky Lark.
2023-05-27. White Stork, Common Snipe, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail (Western), Red-footed Falcon, Common Redshank, Ruff, Black Kite, Garganey, Stock Pigeon, Northern Shoveler, Black Stork, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon.
2023-04-03. Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Common Goldeneye.
2023-04-02. Greater White-fronted Goose, Grey Partridge, Mute Swan, Hooded Crow, Wood Pigeon, White Wagtail, Dunnock, European Robin.
2023-02-27. Mew Gull, Gadwall, Bean Goose, Mute Swan.
2023-02-26. Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Linnet.
2022-12-11. Hen Harrier, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Reed Bunting, European Greenfinch, Sky Lark.
2022-11-10. Red-Necked Grebe.
2022-10-12. Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Red-throated Pipit.
2022-07-02. Spotted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, White Stork, Whinchat.
2022-06-18. Great Crested Grebe, Thrush Nightingale, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Raven.
2022-05-11. Great Crested Grebe, Great Reed Warbler, Hooded Crow, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan.
2022-04-29. Black-Necked Grebe.
© Viktor Natykanets
2024-04-30
Pripyat river floodplain, Turov town surrounding, Zhitkovichi district, Gomel region
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev), Snow Bunting (Andrew Simon).
2024-05-21. Common Cuckoo (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-19. Corn Bunting (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-13. Savi's Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).