members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 20 total photos: 26 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Slender-billed Gull (2024-01-05) 2. Great Grey Shrike (2024-01-05) 3. Long-tailed Duck (2024-01-15) 4. White-tailed Sea-Eagle (2024-01-20) 5. Great Black-backed Gull (2024-01-21) 6. Eurasian Dipper (2024-01-27) 7. Common Crane (2024-03-05) 8. Eurasian Spoonbill (2024-03-23) 9. Common Oystercatcher (2024-03-23) 10. Eurasian Penduline Tit (2024-04-08) | 11. Ferruginous Duck (2024-05-02) 12. Collared Flycatcher (2024-05-03) 13. Greater Sand Plover (2024-05-04) 14. Eurasian Scops-Owl (2024-05-04) 15. Temminck's Stint (2024-05-04) 16. Arctic Skua (2024-05-05) 17. Pied Wheatear (2024-05-05) 18. Collared Pratincole (2024-05-06) 19. Dalmatian Pelican (2024-05-06) 20. Levantine shearwater (2024-05-08) |
2024-05-17. Greater Sand Plover, Levantine shearwater.
2024-05-08. Temminck's Stint.
2024-05-07. Eurasian Scops-Owl, Arctic Skua, Pied Wheatear.
2024-05-06. Collared Pratincole, Dalmatian Pelican, Ferruginous Duck, Collared Flycatcher.
2024-04-10. Eurasian Penduline Tit.
2024-03-24. Eurasian Spoonbill, Common Oystercatcher.
2024-03-05. Common Crane.
2024-02-18. Pygmy Cormorant.
2024-01-28. Eurasian Dipper.
2024-01-21. White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Black-backed Gull.
2024-01-16. Long-tailed Duck.
2024-01-11. Great Grey Shrike, Slender-billed Gull, Bean Goose, Bean Goose.
2023-12-31. Spotted Flycatcher, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-headed Gull.
2023-12-30. Herring Gull.
© Viktor Natykanets
2024-04-30
Pripyat river floodplain, Turov town surrounding, Zhitkovichi district, Gomel region
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Valery Dombrovski
2024-03-06
Gomel region, Zhitkovichi district
© Yury Podverbny
2024-01-27
2024-05-22. Thrush Nightingale (Alexandr Balaev), Snow Bunting (Andrew Simon).
2024-05-21. Common Cuckoo (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-19. Corn Bunting (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-05-16. Red-breasted Flycatcher (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-28. European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin), European Robin (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-04-22. Common Sparrowhawk (Sergei Saveika).
2024-04-13. Savi's Warbler (Stanislavs Gr).
2024-04-04. Bohemian Waxwing (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-02-19. Eurasian Penduline Tit (Stanislavs Gr).